2001 OLD VILLAGE HARBOUR 5K
                    Mt. Pleasant, SC  November 17, 2001
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 HANS OTTEN          M   23 Charleston       SC   17:08  5:31
    2 MARK FRIEDRICH      M   45 Isle of Plams    SC   17:27  5:37
    3 MARK SILVA          M   39 Gardena          GA   17:29  5:38
    4 GEORGE DUNLEAVY     M   42 Sullivans Is     SC   17:48  5:44
    5 DUNN NEUGEBAUER     M   41 Marietta         GA   17:58  5:47
    6 JOSHUA TANNER       M   16 Charleston       SC   18:14  5:52
    7 DAVID QUICK         M   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   18:18  5:53
    8 WILLIOAM JEFFIRES   M   14 Summerville      SC   18:24  5:55
    9 KEITH JANSSEN       M   42 Mt Plerasant     SC   18:47  6:03
   10 CHRIS HICKS         M   36 Sumter           SC   18:52  6:04
   11 ADAM GORLITSKY      M   15 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:15  6:12
   12 DAWSON CHERRY       M   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:21  6:14
   13 TONY COLIZZI        M   35 Charleston       SC   19:21  6:14
   14 BILL MADDUX         M   47 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:42  6:20
   15 BRADFORD JOHNSON    M   32 Isle of Plams    SC   19:45  6:21
   16 RYAN KRAUSE         M   14 Goose Crk        SC   19:58  6:26
   17 JIM STROUD          M   59 Mt Pelasant      SC   20:05  6:28
   18 DNIEL CLAPPER       M   48 N CHARLESTON     SC   20:05  6:28
   19 CRAIG LLOYD         M   27 Charleston       SC   20:12  6:30
   20 KENZIE COOK         M   36 N Chalreston     SC   20:12  6:30
   21 WAYNE TODD          M   45 Hanahan          SC   20:29  6:36
   22 DANIEL VINCENT      M   14 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:33  6:37
   23 PAUL BROWN          M   52 Goose Crk        SC   20:36  6:38
   24 ERIN CARROLL        F   13 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:39  6:39
   25 TOM REAGASN         M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:40  6:39
   26 CESAR GAMEZ         M   41 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:49  6:42
   27 TROY HARPER         M   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:06  6:47
   28 SAMANTHA ROBERTS    F   31 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:15  6:50
   29 ANDREW MILLER       M   28 Charleston       SC   21:31  6:56
   30 STEVE ROBLING       M   31 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:33  6:56
   31 GREG YVARS          M   38 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:35  6:57
   32 BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN  M   48 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:36  6:57
   33 THOMAS DAVIS        M   30 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:43  6:59
   34 DEBRA BROWN         F   30 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:44  7:00
   35 TOM MCGORTY         M   46 Goose Crk        SC   21:45  7:00
   36 BILL BARFIELD       M   51 Chalreston       SC   21:51  7:02
   37 BRETT BENNETT       M   39 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:54  7:03
   38 BOB ANTHONY         M   41 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:06  7:07
   39 JUSTIN WHITNEY      M   39 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:22  7:12
   40 SEAN RYAN           M   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:26  7:13
   41 MICHELE WILKINS     F   30 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:27  7:14
   42 ANN GIBSON          F   34 Shelbyville      KY   22:35  7:16
   43 DOUG STROHL         M   56 Charleston       SC   22:40  7:18
   44 GWYN MARTIN         F   39 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:42  7:18
   45 TIMOTHY BOONE       M   34 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:46  7:20
   46 DANIEL WAGNER       M   29 Greenville       SC   23:02  7:25
   47 MAELIK POU          M   26 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:07  7:26
   48 DON ASHBY           M   43 Summerville      SC   23:11  7:28
   49 BALAIN ORTH         M   29 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:16  7:29
   50 JEFF HEAVNER        M   30 Johns Is         SC   23:19  7:30
   51 JESSICA JOHNSON     F   24 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:24  7:32
   52 RUSSELL BYRD        M   30 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:26  7:33
   53 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   65 Chalreston       SC   23:28  7:33
   54 CHARLES POTTER      M   32 Goose Crk        SC   23:31  7:34
   55 MARSHALL WAKAT      M   60 Chalreston       SC   23:37  7:36
   56 JEANNE WELSH        F   40 Mrt Pleasant     SC   23:38  7:36
   57 ALAN GOER           M   52 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:40  7:37
   58 CONNIE RINK         F   40 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:41  7:37
   59 NANCY CURRY         F   54 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:43  7:38
   60 KEN NAGEL           M   33 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:46  7:39
   61 HARRIS MYERS        M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:46  7:39
   62 JANE BYRNE          F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:52  7:41
   63 BOB FAITH           M   38 Mt Pelasant      SC   23:55  7:42
   64 JERRY POTTER        F   33 Goose Crk        SC   24:03  7:44
   65 HEATHER LASER       F   26 St Mary's        GA   24:12  7:47
   66 JENNIFER MAHER      F   31 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:21  7:50
   67 LAUREN JAYNES       F   15 Summerville      SC   24:23  7:51
   68 DEREK RAMSEY        M   27 Charleston       SC   24:25  7:52
   69 DAVID SOLOMON       M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:36  7:55
   70 PATRICE KATSANEVAKI F   47 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:37  7:55
   71 DEAN ELLIS          M   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:42  7:57
   72 ERNIE LEIGHTON      M   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:53  8:01
   73 TERRY RICKSON       F   50 Johsn Is         SC   25:01  8:03
   74 LISA TILTON         F   31 N Charleston     SC   25:16  8:08
   75 ROBERT BOYLES       M   33 Mt pleasant      SC   25:17  8:08
   76 ANN WITHERSPOON     F   43 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:29  8:12
   77 CALUDE NEWTON       M   48 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:30  8:12
   78 VIKI FOX            F   41 Sullivnas Is     SC   25:34  8:14
   79 BUBBA GILLARD       M   32 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:36  8:14
   80 BRENT MOORE         M   26 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:38  8:15
   81 BRIAN AGNEW         M   33 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:42  8:16
   82 BRYAN DUBROW        M   20 Hanahan          SC   25:45  8:17
   83 NANCY METZLER       F   45 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:51  8:19
   84 DAVID CABINESS      M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:55  8:20
   85 LORAN CLEVELAND     F   26 Charleston       SC   26:01  8:22
   86 BRYUAN BYRNSIDE     M   25 Charleston       SC   26:03  8:23
   87 TATE NATION         M   48 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:05  8:24
   88 LAURA SOLOMAN       F   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:16  8:27
   89 RYUTH UHLMANN       F   54 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:19  8:28
   90 GREG HIDER          M   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:20  8:29
   91 JORDAN ROBERTS      F   24 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:21  8:29
   92 ANNA JOHNSON        F   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:30  8:32
   93 CARL JOHNSON        M   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:31  8:32
   94 JEFF TRICE          M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:32  8:32
   95 JANET BELL          F   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:46  8:37
   96 RODNEY BLACKALL     M   65 London SWII 3HW  UK   26:47  8:37
   97 BARBARA O'GRADY     F   38 Goose Crk        SC   26:56  8:40
   98 ASHLEY ROBINSON     F   27 Charleston       SC   27:00  8:41
   99 RUSS WORRELL        M   69 Moncks Crnr      SC   27:17  8:47
  100 GEORGE DONNELLY     M   66 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:18  8:47
  101 CARL JOHNSON        M   52 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:34  8:52
  102 JULIE FESSENDEN     F   26 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:43  8:55
  103 TOM CAWTON          M   33 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:48  8:57
  104 ROBERT LAKE         M   33 Charleston       SC   27:48  8:57
  105 JENNIFER WICKER     F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:52  8:58
  106 JIM BENSON          M   60 Akron            OH   28:12  9:05
  107 RICHARD CASKALLA    M   50 Isle of Palms    SC   28:20  9:07
  108 SANDRA QUICK        F   33 Mt Pleasant      SC   28:41  9:14
  109 DWAYNE WRIGHT       M   30 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:05  9:22
  110 KAREN BECK          F   39 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:14  9:25
  111 JULIE DEIBEL        F   52                  SC   29:16  9:25
  112 AMY BUDD            F   25 CHALRESTON       SC   29:31  9:30
  113 HERB SILVERMAN      M   59 Chalreston       SC   29:35  9:31
  114 GARY SANTOS         M   43 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:36  9:32
  115 TOM OROURKE         M   45 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:37  9:32
  116 LEANN JONES         F   33 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:41  9:33
  117 FAYE DAVIS          F   64 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:43  9:34
  118 CLARA HOGAN         F   53 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:47  9:35
  119 DEWEY THOMAS        M   44 Summerville      SC   29:47  9:35
  120 GILLES COTE         M   41 Chalreston       SC   29:48  9:35
  121 MICHAEL ESSIG       M   24 Charleston       SC   29:59  9:39
  122 KEOW THAVARADHARA   F   26 Chalreston       SC   30:00  9:39
  123 KATHERINE SMITH     F   28 Mt Pelasant      SC   30:10  9:43
  124 ROBIN PETERS        F   31 Mt Pleasant      SC   30:13  9:44
  125 REGINA CONDY        F   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   30:15  9:44
  126 NANCY PHELPS        F   42 Charleston       SC   30:20  9:46
  127 EMMA GLEAVE         F   43 Charleston       SC   30:31  9:49
  128 ANNIE DIXON         F   41 Mt Pleasant      SC   30:41  9:53
  129 HEATHER MAY         F   27 Charleston       SC   30:53  9:56
  130 LEONARD STEPHENS    M   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   30:53  9:56
  131 JENNIFER BLALOCK    F   47 Mt Pleasant      SC   30:57  9:58
  132 JESSICA ROBERTS     F   18 Mt Pleasant      SC   31:10 10:02
  133 DARLENE CARY        F   41 Mt Pleasant      SC   31:16 10:04
  134 SCOTT CARY          M   46 Mt Pleasant      SC   31:16 10:04
  135 SHAWN HELTON        M   41 Goose Crk        SC   31:53 10:16
  136 JENNIFER ROBERTS    F   32 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:02 10:19
  137 LINDA FAIRCLOTH     F   49 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:10 10:21
  138 HEATHER ROLLER      F   31 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:17 10:23
  139 JENNIFER SUTTON     F   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:18 10:24
  140 DANIEL ANTHONY      M   10 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:21 10:25
  141 LINDA MCCLENAGHAN   F   50 Isle of Palms    SC   32:35 10:29
  142 PAULA COOPER        F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:41 10:31
  143 TONY LACKEY         M   62 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:43 10:32
  144 REGINA HELCHER      F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   32:51 10:34
  145 EDMUNDO KARESH      M   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   33:02 10:38
  146 SABRINA HYMEL       F   34 Charleston       SC   33:02 10:38
  147 KAY LACKEY          F   55 Mt Pleasant      SC   33:17 10:43
  148 EDWARD RECKDENWALD  M   62 Mt Pleasant      SC   35:11 11:19
  149 MARY GRINER         F   46 Goose Crk        SC   35:36 11:28
  150 PAUL GRANTHAM       M   46 Goose Crk        SC   36:14 11:40
  151 GARY CHURCH         M   37 Mt Pelasant      SC   36:16 11:40
  152 MICHELE DAWSON      F   38 N CHalreston     SC   36:18 11:41
  153 CAROL LIBBY         F   43 Mt Pleasant      SC   36:54 11:53
  154 KATHERINE ASHBY     F   38 Summerville      SC   37:14 11:59
  155 JENNIFER MYERS      F   33 Mt Pleasant      SC   37:16 12:00
  156 AMANDA JUON-ROSEN   F   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   40:59 13:11
  157 JANET BEAN          F   36 Chalreston       SC   42:47 13:46
  158 SHARON FRATEPIETRO  F   63 Chalreston       SC   46:48 15:04
  159 KYLE MARSHALL       M   10 Charleston       SC   46:54 15:06
  160 AMELIA STEMKE       F   07 Mt Pleasant      SC   46:56 15:06
  161 PAM MARSHALL        F   40 Charleston       SC   47:04 15:09
  162 CAROL STEMKE        F   43 Mt Pleasant      SC   47:15 15:12
  163 BETH CABINESS       F   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   48:20 15:33
  164 CATHY HOWARD        F   39 CHARLESTON       SC   48:21 15:34
  165 MARGARET WRIGHT     F   80 Folly Bch        SC   52:19 16:50