2003 Toys for Tots 5K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 RALPH (BEN) KISER A M   35 N CHARLESTON     SC   17:01  5:29
    2 MIKE MAGLIAZZO      M   46 SEABROOK         SC   18:48  6:03
    3 JOHN MASSEY         M   39 N CHARLESTON     SC   19:44  6:21
    4 LARRY TURISK        M   40 GOOSE CRK        SC   20:03  6:27
    5 JACKSON ROBB        M   18 CHARLESTON       SC   20:29  6:36
    6 DAN CLAPPER         M   50 N CHARELSTON     SC   20:31  6:36
    7 JEFF WALTON         M   44 CHARLESTON       SC   20:38  6:38
    8 DANIEL DOYLE        M   24 SUMMERVILLE      SC   20:43  6:40
    9 PAPA JOHN PIZZA     M   27                  SC   20:44  6:40
   10 WAYNE TODD          M   47 HANAHAN          SC   20:49  6:42
   11 UNREG BANDIT                                     21:54  7:03
   12 ANDY MCCLEAF        M   41 N CHARELSTON     SC   22:18  7:11
   13 MARY MAULDIN        F   52 CHARLESTON       SC   22:25  7:13
   14 PETER CIESIELSKI    M   30 N CHARELSTON     SC   22:37  7:17
   15 THOMAS MASSEY       M   44 SUMMERVILLE      SC   22:43  7:19
   16 MATT WALTON         M   17 CHARLESTON       SC   22:56  7:23
   17 DARINS SEAY         M   23 GOOSE CRK        SC   22:57  7:23
   18 TIM GARDNER         M   40 N CHARELSTON     SC   23:04  7:25
   19 JERRY OSBORNE       M   26 N CHARLESTON     SC   23:10  7:27
   20 WILLIAM BELL III    M   31 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:15  7:29
   21 BRAD LEWIS          M   48 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   23:16  7:29
   22 CAROLINE LEAVY      F   18 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:25  7:32
   23 JAMES HONOUR        M   21 CHARLESTON       SC   23:54  7:42
   24 CARLY ANDERSON      F   15 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:06  7:45
   25 GEORGIA YOUNG       F   29 DANIEL IS        SC   24:11  7:47
   26 KELLI LYMAN         F   33 N CHARLESTON     SC   24:17  7:49
   27 BRIAN WAMSLBY       M   33 GOOSE CRK        SC   24:23  7:51
   28 JOHN PHINISEY       M   12 SUMMERVILLE      SC   24:32  7:54
   29 JERRYWAYNE BEDENBAU M   33 GREENWOOD        SC   24:43  7:57
   30 PHILLIP LEWIS       M   54 GOOSE CRK        SC   24:44  7:58
   31 TERESA OSGOOD       F   30 GOOSE CRK        SC   24:49  7:59
   32 WENDY CHAMBERS      F   35 LADSON           SC   24:58  8:02
   33 LESLIE BUECHELE     F   17 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:41  8:16
   34 DOROTHY ANDERSON    F   57 KIAWAH           SC   26:05  8:24
   35 MONICA MUMME        F   40 CHARELSTON       SC   26:26  8:30
   36 ALANA GARAS         F   24 SUMMERVILLE      SC   26:33  8:33
   37 KATHY URBANIC       F   31 CHARLESTON       SC   26:52  8:39
   38 DEANNA RICHARD      F   50 CHARLESTON       SC   27:05  8:43
   39 STEVE OSHIELDS      M   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:09  8:44
   40 CHARLES MCCANDLESS  M   27 GOOSE CRK        SC   27:15  8:46
   41 ALLISON EVANS       F   32 CHARLESTON       SC   27:18  8:47
   42 REVECCA BENTON      F   28 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:26  8:50
   43 TONY MOORE          M   26 GOOSE CRK        SC   27:28  8:50
   44 M MANGAN            M   37 SEABROOK IS      SC   27:40  8:54
   45 DENISE TORTORELLI   F   45 GOOSE CRK        SC   28:08  9:03
   46 RENEE PANAK         F   30 GOOSE CRK        SC   28:59  9:20
   47 KEVIN DICKSON       M   31 GOOSE CRK        SC   29:04  9:21
   48 BARBARA OGRADY      F   40 GOOSE CRK        SC   29:54  9:37
   49 BILL BURRELL        M   37 GOOSE CRK        SC   29:57  9:38
   50 KELLY WALLIN        F   23 HANAHAN          SC   29:58  9:39
   51 SHERRIL BEAN        F   49 CHARLESTON       SC   30:53  9:56
   52 SARA SHAUGHNESSY    F   35 CHARLESTON       SC   32:13 10:22
   53 DINOCA IHRING       F   35 CHARLESTON       SC   33:48 10:53
   54 AMANDA SIMPSON      F   26 N CHARELSTON     SC   34:50 11:13
   55 JACQUI WELSH        F   31 LADSON           SC   36:17 11:41
   56 BRIAN WELSH         M   31 LADSON           SC   36:18 11:41
   57 DAWN ALLEN          F   45 N CHARELSTON     SC   37:46 12:09
   58 BONNIE SAUVE        F   60 CHARLESTON       SC   37:47 12:10
   59 DEBRA BACZEWSKI     F   43 N CHARELSTON     SC   37:48 12:10
   60 LISE HANNA          F   57 SUMMERVILLE      SC   39:42 12:47
   61 LUCY RUMMLER        F   09 MT PLEASANT      SC   39:42 12:47
   62 BRADY ALLARDICE     M   07 MT PLEASANT      SC   39:43 12:47
   63 KIMBERLY MCCANDLESS F   25 GOOSE CRK        SC   44:05 14:11
   64 SARA MOORE          F   25 GOOSE CRK        SC   44:05 14:11
   65 BOB BEAN            M   68 CHARELSTON       SC   44:19 14:16
   66 KATHRYN NELSON      F   09 MT PLEASANT      SC   44:38 14:22
   67 ABBY ALLARDICE      F   09 MT PLEASANT      SC   44:40 14:23
   68 KEVIN ALLARDICE     M   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   44:41 14:23
   69 JANET BEAN          F   38 CHARLESTON       SC   44:58 14:28
   70 REBECCA TURISK      F   37 GOOSE CRK        SC   46:37 15:00
   71 LUCY HARRISON       F   09 MT PLEASANT      SC   46:38 15:01
   72 ANNA DUPREE         F   09 MT PLEASANT      SC   46:47 15:03
   73 MAUREEN DUPREE      F    MT PLEASANT        SC   46:54 15:06
   74 DALE ANDERSON       M   60 KIAWAH           SC   47:49 15:23
   75 SUSAN SHAPIRO       F   59 CHARLESTON       SC   47:50 15:24
   76 ROBERT MILLARD      M   81 SEABROOK         SC   47:51 15:24
   77 JULI MARTIN         F   39 N CHARELSTON     SC   49:09 15:49
   78 ASHLEY NICOLE OUELL F   12 MT PLEASANT      SC   49:21 15:53
   79 KATI DUPREE         F   09 MT PLEASANT      SC   49:22 15:53
   80 ANNIE ROWE          F   09 MT PLEASANT      SC   49:24 15:54
   81 MANANNE ALLARDICE   F   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   49:28 15:55
   82 SHELBY JACKMAN      F   26 CHARLESTON       SC   50:05 16:07
   83 ELIZABETH NICODIN   F   27 N CHARLESTON     SC   50:06 16:08
   84 ALEXIS THARP        F   31 CHARLESTON       SC   50:07 16:08
   85 BRENDA MARTIN       F   63 CHARLESTON       SC   50:09 16:08
   86 TONIE LAIRD         F   56 SUMMERVILLE      SC   52:24 16:52
   87 JPOSEPH OUELLETTE   M   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   52:25 16:52
   88 BRITTANY OUELLETTE  F   07 MT PLEASANT      SC   52:36 16:56
   89 KAREN OUELLETTE     F   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   52:36 16:56
   90 JIM LAIRD           M   56 SUMMERVILLE      SC   52:43 16:58