2005 Daniel Island Twilight Run #3 5K
                                                       

PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
1 MIKE HART           M   50                  SC   17:17  5:34
    2 MICHAEL PARKER      M   42                  SC   17:34  5:39
    3 RICHARD STEPHENS    M   41                  SC   18:11  5:51
    4 DAN CLAPPER         M   52                  SC   18:34  5:59
    5 HEATHER NICHOLS     F   23                  SC   18:39  6:00
    6 CHRIS HANDAL        M   44                  SC   18:53  6:05
    7 GEORGE DUNLEAVY     M   45                  SC   19:06  6:09
    8 BRATTON FENNELL     M   41                  SC   19:10  6:10
    9 MARK NOWLING        M   33                  SC   19:15  6:12
   10 JIM BOYD            M   53                  SC   19:41  6:20
   11 BRADLEY WERTZ       M   26                  SC   19:47  6:22
   12 JUSTIN ENGLERT      M   23                  SC   20:02  6:27
   13 PAT BROWN           M   26                  SC   20:40  6:39
   14 BILL ENNIS          M   45                  SC   20:45  6:41
   15 LISA ANDERSON       F   38                  SC   21:00  6:46
   16 JIM STROUD          M   63                  SC   21:04  6:47
   17 BART LIEBMANN       M   40                  SC   21:07  6:48
   18 PEARCE FLEMING      M   31                  SC   21:09  6:48
   19 GERRY ENGLERT       M   53                  SC   21:26  6:54
   20 PAUL WOOD           M   37                  SC   21:27  6:54
   21 SEAN RYAN           M   39                  SC   21:30  6:55
   22 HARRY MULKEY        M   33                  SC   21:54  7:03
   23 FELIX HADTSTEIN     M   10                  SC   22:02  7:06
   24 RICHARD LANDSMAN    M   62                  SC   22:04  7:06
   25 TOM ROSSI           M   46                  SC   22:22  7:12
   26 WAYNE TODD          M   49                  SC   22:27  7:14
   27 DANIEL CLERICI      M   38                  SC   22:41  7:18
   28 COLLEEN ADAMS       F   47                  SC   22:44  7:19
   29 JEB BARTON          M   30                  SC   22:56  7:23
   30 KATHY OWENS         F   44                  SC   23:01  7:24
   31 GARY ROBERTSON      M   45                  SC   23:03  7:25
   32 BRUCE KLIMECKI      M   49                  SC   23:08  7:27
   33 KERRY KLIMECKI      F   14                  SC   23:16  7:29
   34 KURT KEHLENBECK     M   45                  SC   23:22  7:31
   35 MATTHEW ENNIS       M   19                  SC   23:27  7:33
   36 MEL OKEEFE          M   46                  SC   23:30  7:34
   37 MICHAEL SEEKINGS    M   45                  SC   23:31  7:34
   38 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   55                  SC   23:32  7:34
   39 RYAN ENNIS          M   14                  SC   23:46  7:39
   40 JOE CLARK           M   55                  SC   23:47  7:39
   41 PEGGY KLIMECKI      F   44                  SC   23:48  7:40
   42 ELLEN KLIMECKI      F   11                  SC   23:49  7:40
   43 GINA LAYMAN         F   33                  SC   23:53  7:41
   44 BILL GRIFFITH       M   46                  SC   23:56  7:42
   45 MAKENZY LANDAY      F   12                  SC   24:01  7:44
   46 CHARLES COLBURN     M   32                  SC   24:31  7:53
   47 DENA PIECUCH        F   23                  SC   24:32  7:54
   48 BRANDON WOOD        M   10                  SC   24:54  8:01
   49 JASON GRAY          M   34                  SC   24:56  8:02
   50 PAMELA RHODES       F   45                  SC   25:06  8:05
   51 JONATHAN BAXLEY     M   20                  SC   25:23  8:10
   52 RALF HADTSTEIN      M   48                  SC   25:44  8:17
   53 JERRY WALTHALL      M   53                  SC   26:09  8:25
   54 DENNIS LEDWELL      M   42                  SC   26:37  8:34
   55 PATRICK ENNIS       M   11                  SC   26:57  8:40
   56 ALLISON EVAN        F   34                  SC   26:58  8:41
   57 LUCAS HADTSTEIN     M   12                  SC   27:07  8:44
   58 TANIS MANSEAU       M   49                  SC   27:10  8:45
   59 JAKE ROSSI          M   12                  SC   27:50  8:58
   60 MADELINE GREGORY    F   13                  SC   27:52  8:58
   61 CHERYL FINCH        F   37                  SC   27:53  8:58
   62 MELISSA BARTON      F   31                  SC   27:56  8:59
   63 ED GREGORY          M   47                  SC   27:57  9:00
   64 TARA HADTSTEIN      F   10                  SC   28:31  9:11
   65 TRACIE OSGOOD       F   32                  SC   28:40  9:14
   66 HOWIE FERGUASON     M   48                  SC   29:01  9:20
   67 LIZ HINDMAN         F   32                  SC   29:21  9:27
   68 TRACEY HEATH        F   35                  SC   29:22  9:27
   69 DAVID OSGOOD        M   31                  SC   29:52  9:37
   70 RUTH HOWLEY         F   10                  SC   30:06  9:41
   71 BARBARA OGRADY      F   42                  SC   30:27  9:48
   72 LISA OKEEFE         F   36                  SC   32:28 10:27
   73 NANCY DANIELS       F   49                  SC   36:53 11:52
   74 MARY PENNINGTON     F   49                  SC   36:54 11:53
   75 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   69                  SC   39:27 12:42