2004 Daniel Island Twilight Run #4 5K
                                                       

PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 JAY UPCHURCH        M   26 CHARLESTON       SC   16:14  5:13
    2 DANIEL VINCENT      M   16 MT PLEASANT      SC   17:20  5:35
    3 DAVID QUICK         M   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   17:23  5:36
    4 MICHAEL PARKER      M   41 GOOSE CRK        SC   17:24  5:36
    5 DOUG LAKE           M   28 CHARLESTON       SC   17:54  5:46
    6 GEORGE DUNLEAVY     M   44 MP               SC   18:05  5:49
    7 MARK NOWLING        M   36 CAHRLESTON       SC   18:21  5:54
    8 ROBERT RAY          M   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   18:27  5:56
    9 TROY MITCHELL       M   23 GOOSE CRK        SC   18:29  5:57
   10 DANIEL POLON        M   36 MATAOKA          SC   18:38  6:00
   11 STEPHEN CREECH      M   25 CHARLESTON       SC   18:51  6:04
   12 SARAH REED          F   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:00  6:07
   13 JOSH HAUGH          M   28 SUMMERVILLE      SC   19:26  6:15
   14 DAN CLAPPER         M   51 N CHARELSTON     SC   19:37  6:19
   15 THOMAS SURBER       M   20 CAHRELSTON       SC   20:09  6:29
   16 BOBBY FANCHER       M   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:15  6:31
   17 JIM THOMAS          M   46 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:23  6:34
   18 3EB BARTON          M   29 DANIEL IS        SC   20:44  6:40
   19 MEREDITH NELSON     F   36 DANIEL IS        SC   20:45  6:41
   20 LISA ANDERSON       F   37 SUMMERVILLE      SC   20:52  6:43
   21 JEFFREY LIEGL       M   27 DANIEL IS        SC   20:58  6:45
   22 ROBERT SCOGIN       M   30 N CAHRLESTON     SC   21:00  6:46
   23 WILLIAM RABB        M   11 SUMMERVILLE      SC   21:10  6:49
   24 RICHARD LANDSMAN    M   61 SUMMERVILLE      SC   21:31  6:56
   25 ERIK JOHNSON        M   37 DANIEL IS        SC   21:36  6:57
   26 PAUL WOOD           M   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:42  6:59
   27 KURT KEHLENBECK     M   44 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:50  7:02
   28 EMILY STEINFORT     F   22 CHARLESTON       SC   23:00  7:24
   29 PATRICK SHERIDAN    M   23 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:11  7:28
   30 PTRICE KATSANEVAKIS F   50 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:18  7:30
   31 GARY MELVILLE       M   59 CHARLESTON       SC   23:28  7:33
   32 SCOTT CANNATELLI    M   28 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:30  7:34
   33 TODD BASINGER       M   43 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:51  7:41
   34 PEARCE FLEMING      M   30 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:59  7:43
   35 JEFF BECKWITH       M   44 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:01  7:44
   36 AMBER LANDSMAN      F   28 SUMMERVILLE      SC   24:03  7:44
   37 MORGAN FANCHER      F   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:55  8:01
   38 MICHAEL JOHNSON JR  M   23 CHAS             SC   25:04  8:04
   39 SHANNON IRIEL       F   31 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:21  8:10
   40 DJ VANMAANEN        M   12 HANAHAN          SC   25:34  8:14
   41 ALLISON EVANS       F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   25:35  8:14
   42 THOMAS FITZMAURICE  M   40 N CHARLESTON     SC   26:28  8:31
   43 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   56 SUMMERVILLE      SC   26:40  8:35
   44 BRANDON WOOD        M   09 MP               SC   27:34  8:52
   45 SARAH KINARD        F   24 chas             SC   28:55  9:18
   46 PETER BRADY         M   56 GLENVIEW         IL   29:09  9:23
   47 JOHN SUTO           M   45 CHICAGO          IL   29:10  9:23
   48 CHRIS MCCOSLIN      M   23 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:12  9:24
   49 JEFFF TRICE         M   47 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:31  9:30
   50 KRIS KORDONONY      F   33 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:55  9:38
   51 SHERRIL BEAN        F   50 CAHRLESTON       SC   29:59  9:39
   52 KRISTI FISHER       F   34 CHARLESTON       SC   30:00  9:39
   53 HEATHER SHARPE      F   30 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:00  9:39
   54 SARA BUTLER         F   40 ENGLAND          UK   31:04 10:00
   55 CHRISTINA LIEGL     F   29 CHARLESTON       SC   31:17 10:04
   56 DEBRA ALLEY         F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   31:19 10:05
   57 EMMA GLEAVE         M   46 CHESHIRE         UK   32:32 10:28
   58 CHERYL ELLIS        F   60 GOOSE CRK        SC   38:11 12:17
   59 TORI WALTERS        F   37 LADSON           SC   40:52 13:09
   60 ANN GRIDER          F   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   43:56 14:08
   61 RHONDA LEWIS        F   35 MT PLEASANT      SC   43:56 14:08