2004 Daniel Island Twilight Run #2 5K
                                                       

PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 BRIAN JOHNSON       M   28 johns is         SC   15:55  5:07
    2 MIKE AIKEN          M   26 MP               SC   16:33  5:20
    3 DAVID QUICK         M   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   18:12  5:51
    4 MICHAEL PARKER      M   41 GOOSE CRK        SC   18:18  5:53
    5 DANIEL VINCENT      M   16 MT PLEASANT      SC   18:58  6:06
    6 ROBERT RAY          M   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:03  6:08
    7 TROY MITCHELL       M   23 GC               SC   19:18  6:13
    8 SARAH REED          F   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:19  6:13
    9 JACK DONOVAN        M   25 JAMES IS         SC   19:29  6:16
   10 GEORGE DUNLEAVY     M   44 MP               SC   19:40  6:20
   11 CHRIS HANDAL        M   43 CHAS             SC   19:42  6:20
   12 MARK NOWLING        M   36 CAHRLESTON       SC   20:05  6:28
   13 BARRY FITTS         M   39 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:33  6:37
   14 SAM LAWRENCE        M   22 BELLE VERNON     PA   20:38  6:38
   15 DANIEL POLON        M   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:52  6:43
   16 HAL COBB            M   33 CHARLESTON       SC   20:57  6:45
   17 MEREDITH NELSON     F   36 DI               SC   21:14  6:50
   18 LISA ANDERSON       F   37 SUMMERVILLE      SC   21:33  6:56
   19 JIM DENNING         M   45 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   21:34  6:56
   20 ROBERT SCOGIN       M   30 N CAHRLESTON     SC   21:39  6:58
   21 MICHAEL OWENS       M   33 CHAS             SC   21:41  6:59
   22 JEB BARTON          M   29 DANIEL IS        SC   21:53  7:03
   23 BOBBY FANCHER       M   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:56  7:04
   24 DAN CLAPPER         M   51 N CHARELSTON     SC   21:59  7:05
   25 JOHN THIEM          M   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   22:51  7:21
   26 BILL DUNLEAVY       M   53 SI               SC   22:59  7:24
   27 CRAIG WIGGINS       M   28 GC               SC   23:06  7:26
   28 RICHARD LANDSMAN    M   61 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:09  7:27
   29 PAUL WOOD           M   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:10  7:27
   30 MICHAEL BANNISTER   M   40 DI               SC   23:23  7:32
   31 WILLIAM RABB        M   11 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:45  7:39
   32 COLLEEN ADAMS       F   46 DI               SC   23:48  7:40
   33 STEFANIE BASINGER   F   32 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:54  7:42
   34 TODD BASINGER       M   43 SUMMERVILLE      SC   24:23  7:51
   35 EDWARD TANT         M   37 MP               SC   24:37  7:55
   36 SHANNON IRIEL       F   31 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:53  8:01
   37 FRANCES WOODARD     F   28 CHARLESTON       SC   24:57  8:02
   38 LAURA RADLEY        F   35 CHARLESTON       SC   25:51  8:19
   39 JENNIFER CARRIGAN   F   38 CHAS             SC   26:00  8:22
   40 CAMERON BEARDEN     M   36 CHAS             SC   26:07  8:24
   41 DAVID COBB          M   36 CHARELSTON       SC   26:21  8:29
   42 ALI EVANS           F   33 CHAS             SC   26:58  8:41
   43 PEARCE FLEMING      M   30 SUMMERVILLE      SC   27:03  8:42
   44 MORGAN FANCHER      F   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:12  8:45
   45 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   59 CHAS             SC   27:42  8:55
   46 KELLY VANDYKE       F   43 DI               SC   27:47  8:57
   47 TERRY RHONE         M   39 N CHARLESTON     SC   27:49  8:57
   48 KATHY JONES         F   50 SULLIVANS IS     SC   29:14  9:25
   49 RUSSEL DRYLIE       M   27 COCKEYSVILLE     MD   29:15  9:25
   50 BRANDON WOOD        M   09 MP               SC   30:23  9:47
   51 SHERRIL BEAN        F   50 CAHRLESTON       SC   32:15 10:23
   52 MARY CRONE          F   45 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:51 10:34
   53 BRENT EVANS         M   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:15 11:21
   54 DEANNA RICHARD      F   50 CHARLESTON       SC   38:12 12:18
   55 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   68 CAHRLESTON       SC   39:01 12:33
   56 CHERYL ELLIS        F   60 GOOSE CRK        SC   39:34 12:44
   57 TORI CARNWIRGHT     F   11 GC               SC   50:39 16:18
   58 LORI HOLLISTER      F   52 MT PLEASANT      SC   50:50 16:22
   59 NINA CARNRIGHT      F   36 GOOSE CRK        SC   50:51 16:22