2004 Daniel Island Twilight Run #1 5K
                                                       

PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE

===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====

    1 CONRAD HALL         M   33 DURHAM           NC   16:43  5:23

    2 BOB SQUAREPANTS     M   25 CAHRELSTON       SC   17:42  5:42

    3 DAVID QUICK         M   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   17:57  5:47

    4 CHRISTIAN ENGLERT   M   19 SUMMERVILLE      SC   18:21  5:54

    5 MICHAEL PARKER      M   41 GOOSE CRK        SC   18:24  5:55

    6 DAVID MCLAUGHLIN    M   35 MT PLEASANT      SC   18:32  5:58

    7 STEVE ANNAN         M   58 MT PLEASANT      SC   18:51  6:04

    8 ROBERT RAY          M   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:14  6:11

    9 MARK NOWLING        M   36 CAHRLESTON       SC   19:26  6:15

   10 JOSHUA HAUGH        M   28 SUMMERVILLE      SC   19:27  6:16

   11 SARAH REED          F   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:29  6:16

   12 CHRIS HANDAL        M   43 CAHRLE4STON      SC   19:32  6:17

   13 BARRY FITTS         M   39 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:06  6:28

   14 MATTHEW FINKENBINDE M   19 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:14  6:31

   15 DANIEL POLON        M   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:17  6:32

   16 DAN CLAPPER         M   51 N CHARELSTON     SC   20:22  6:33

   17 JOEL STALTER        M   17 GOSHEN           IN   20:27  6:35

   18 SHAWN NEWBURG       M   23 CHARLESTON       SC   20:52  6:43

   19 BOBBY FANCHER       M   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:02  6:46

   20 JOHN THIEM          M   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:05  6:47

   21 JIM DENNING         M   45 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   21:14  6:50

   22 THOMAS SURBER       M   20 CAHRELSTON       SC   21:16  6:51

   23 JEB BARTON          M   29 DANIEL IS        SC   21:21  6:52

   24 JIM STALTER         M   55 GOSHEN           IN   21:35  6:57

   25 ROBERT SCOGIN       M   30 N CAHRLESTON     SC   22:03  7:06

   26 RICHARD LANDSMAN    M   61 SUMMERVILLE      SC   22:05  7:06

   27 WILLIAM RABB        M   11 SUMMERVILLE      SC   22:14  7:09

   28 PAUL WOOD           M   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   22:43  7:19

   29 KURT KEHLENBECK     M   44 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:02  7:25

   30 PATRICE KATSANEVAKIS F 50  SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:32  7:34

   31 EDUARDO GALLAGHER   M   23 CHARLESTON       SC   23:33  7:35

   32 STEFANIE BASINGER   F   32 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:47  7:39

   33 BRIAN MURPHY        M   37 DANIEL IS        SC   23:52  7:41

   34 JOE SHAW            M   54 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   24:07  7:46

   35 PHILIP PALMER       M   21 CAHRELSTON       SC   24:15  7:48

   36 SHANNON IRIEL       F   31 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:16  7:49

   37 MATT MARTIN         M   32 CHATTANOOGA      TN   24:36  7:55

   38 BRUCE ROBINSON      M   42 JOHNS IS         SC   24:42  7:57

   39 PATRICK SHERIDAN    M   23 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:00  8:03

   40 DAVID PAGLIARINI    M   34 CHARLESTON       SC   25:17  8:08

   41 LAURA RADLEY        F   35 CHARLESTON       SC   25:24  8:11

   42 HUGO ENDRIS         M   59 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:49  8:19

   43 WESLEY GRUBBS       M   27 CHARELSTON       SC   26:22  8:29

   44 TODD STURGEON       M   37 SUMMERVILLE      SC   26:29  8:31

   45 JANE STURGEON      F   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:37  8:34

   46 JOSEPH SHAW         M   22 RALEIGH          NC   26:42  8:36

   47 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   56 SUMMERVILLE      SC   26:44  8:36

   48 TERRY RHONE         M   39 N CHARLESTON     SC   26:46  8:37

   49 MORGAN FANCHER      F   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:16  8:47

   50 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   59 CHARLESTON       SC   27:43  8:55

   51 KRISTEN SMITH       F   19 CHARLESTON       SC   27:49  8:57

   52 MEREDITH JONES      F   20 FRANKFURT        KY   27:49  8:57

   53 JENNIFER CARRIGAN   F   38 CHARLESTON       SC   27:55  8:59

   54 KATHY JONES         F   50 SULLIVANS IS     SC   28:37  9:13

   55 CATHERINE MARTIN    F   29 CHATTANOOGA      TN   29:45  9:35

   56 JEFFF TRICE         M   47 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:32  9:50

   57 NINA CARNRIGHT      F   36 GOOSE CRK        SC   30:33  9:50

   58 KELLY SMITH         F   23 CAHRLESTON       SC   31:50 10:15

   59 SHERRIL BEAN        F   50 CAHRLESTON       SC   32:27 10:27

   60 BRENT EVANS         M   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   33:15 10:42

   61 KRISTI FISHER       F   34 CHARELSTON       SC   33:19 10:43

   62 HEATHER SHARPE      F   30 MT PLEASANT      SC   33:20 10:44

   63 DEANNA RICHARD      F   50 CHARLESTON       SC   35:08 11:18

   64 WOODY SONS          M   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:09 11:19

   65 SARAH BERGSIEKER    F   15 COLUMBUS         IN   35:49 11:32

   66 ED BERGSIEKER       M   44 COLUMBUS         IN   35:51 11:32

   67 STEPHANIE SONS      F   46 MT PLEASANT      SC   37:21 12:01

   68 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   68 CAHRLESTON       SC   38:47 12:29

   69 CHERYL ELLIS        F   60 GOOSE CRK        SC   40:23 13:00

   70 RACHEL BERGSIEKER   F   13 COLUMBUS         IN   42:36 13:43

   71 SHIRLEY BERGSIEKER  F   52 COLUMBUS         IN   43:28 13:59