2003 Daniel Island Twilight Fun Run #4
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 JUSTIN MIKOLAY      M   24                  SC   16:08  5:12
    2 BRADLEY NEWSAD      M   24                  SC   16:33  5:20
    3 CORNELIUS MASON     M   27                  SC   17:50  5:44
    4 DAVID QUICK         M   39                  SC   17:52  5:45
    5 SCOTT PATTERSON     M   28                  SC   18:15  5:52
    6 GEORGE DUNLEAVY     M   43                  SC   18:22  5:55
    7 DOUG LAKE           M   27                  SC   18:41  6:01
    8 MARK NOWLING        M   35                  SC   19:16  6:12
    9 JOEY DABLOW         M   25                  SC   19:19  6:13
   10 DAN CLAPPER         M   50                  SC   19:32  6:17
   11 ANDY BARKER         M   42                  SC   19:36  6:19
   12 SARAH REED          F   26                  SC   19:40  6:20
   13 KEITH JANSSEN       M   43                  SC   19:43  6:21
   14 TOM ROSSI           M   44                  SC   19:45  6:21
   15 MIKI KUNITAKE       M   25                  SC   20:07  6:28
   16 LIZL KOTZ           F   28                  SC   20:07  6:28
   17 TOM FECHHELM        M   32                  SC   20:09  6:29
   18 LISA ANDERSON       F   36                  SC   20:15  6:31
   19 JESSICA MILLICAN    F   23                  SC   20:25  6:34
   20 MICHAEL JOHNS       M   46                  SC   20:31  6:36
   21 TRACY DEWITT        F   30                  SC   20:46  6:41
   22 RICHARD LANDSMAN    M   60                  SC   20:49  6:42
   23 BOBBY FANCHER       M   33                  SC   20:52  6:43
   24 DAN CORDELL         M   37                  SC   20:55  6:44
   25 WILLIAM RABB        M   10                  SC   21:03  6:47
   26 HARRY MULKEY        M   31                  SC   21:17  6:51
   27 JEFF HERNDON        M   46                  SC   21:21  6:52
   28 GREG YVARS          M   39                  SC   21:29  6:55
   29 STEVE ADELMAN       M   24                  SC   21:37  6:57
   30 RAY ROBERT          M   26                  SC   21:39  6:58
   31 KENDALL WYATT       M   20                  SC   21:44  7:00
   32 LARRY DOBBERFUHL    M   45                  SC   21:45  7:00
   33 JOSEPH REYNOLDS     M   38                  SC   21:49  7:01
   34 ADAM MARTIN         M   31                  SC   21:55  7:03
   35 REESE FITTS         M   18                  SC   22:30  7:15
   36 ED SESSIONS         M   60                  SC   22:32  7:15
   37 KELLY DOBSON        F   38                  SC   22:43  7:19
   38 GINA LAYMAN         F   31                  SC   23:05  7:26
   39 COLLEEN ADAMS       F   46                  SC   23:26  7:33
   40 LEON LOCKLEAR       M   50                  SC   23:26  7:33
   41 TAMARA CONANT       F   25                  SC   23:30  7:34
   42 GARY REHAK          M   36                  SC   23:48  7:40
   43 REX MCNEELY         M   61                  SC   24:21  7:50
   44 TRE COUTERIER       M   35                  SC   24:22  7:51
   45 SUSAN WILDE         F   43                  SC   24:33  7:54
   46 DAVID LOONEY        M   39                  SC   24:34  7:54
   47 TODD BASINGER       M   42                  SC   24:47  7:59
   48 JENNIFER JACKSON    F   29                  SC   25:00  8:03
   49 LEE GLENN           M   24                  SC   25:12  8:07
   50 K BEEBE             F   33                  SC   25:17  8:08
   51 MEREDITH LUEBBERS-P F   27                  SC   25:19  8:09
   52 JODI CUNNINGHAM     F   23                  SC   25:21  8:10
   53 ELISA MUNDIS        F   27                  SC   25:27  8:11
   54 ROBERT BARDHOLZ     M   56                  SC   25:39  8:15
   55 SUSAN WEITZ         F   40                  SC   25:40  8:16
   56 MORGAN FANCHER      F   33                  SC   25:52  8:20
   57 MALEIA LAKE         F   27                  SC   26:29  8:31
   58 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   55                  SC   26:32  8:32
   59 LEAH PATTERSON      F   24                  SC   26:39  8:35
   60 CHARLES COLBURN     M   30                  SC   26:40  8:35
   61 WENDY STARK         F   23                  SC   26:42  8:36
   62 REBECCA BATTLE      F   24                  SC   26:42  8:36
   63 MEAGAN DROLET       F   22                  SC   26:43  8:36
   64 BRANDON DOWNEY      M   23                  SC   26:44  8:36
   65 AMANDA DAWSON       F   23                  SC   27:10  8:45
   66 TERRY RHONE         M   38                  SC   27:17  8:47
   67 RUSS WORRELL        M   70                  SC   27:58  9:00
   68 JACK SLAPCRASKY     M                       SC   28:05  9:02
   69 JOHN RIVERS         M   58                  SC   29:08  9:23
   70 BARBARA O'GRADY     F   40                  SC   30:10  9:43
   71 JEFF TRICE          M   46                  SC   30:31  9:49
   72 HANNAH ANDERSON     F   10                  SC   31:03 10:00
   73 ROBERT ANDERSON     M   42                  SC   31:03 10:00
   74 DEANNA RICHARD      F   49                  SC   32:15 10:23
   75 RANDY WOODARD       M   28                  SC   32:44 10:32
   76 FRANCES WOODARD     F   27                  SC   32:55 10:36
   77 BEV REMPTON         F   32                  SC   32:56 10:36
   78 VANESSA BOWLIN      F   21                  SC   33:11 10:41
   79 ALLISON MCCARTHY    F   22                  SC   33:39 10:50
   80 CHRISTY GLENN       F   23                  SC   33:39 10:50
   81 SHERRIL BEAN        F   49                  SC   34:08 10:59
   82 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   67                  SC   34:38 11:09
   83 LEIGH POUND         F   34                  SC   34:48 11:12
   84 KIT POUND           M   35                  SC   35:56 11:34
   85 WALT CASEY          M   77                  SC   36:11 11:39
   86 CHERYL ELLIS        F   59                  SC   36:13 11:39
   87 CHRIS DUC           F   48                  SC   42:48 13:47
   88 LEE MILLER          F   45                  SC   42:55 13:49