2003 Daniel Island Twilight Fun Run #3
                                                                      
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 DAVID QUICK         M   39 CHS              SC   17:56  5:46
    2 SCOTT PATTERSON     M   28 CHS              SC   18:29  5:57
    3 DIRK DEWITT         M   30 DI               SC   19:10  6:10
    4 GEORGE` DUNLEAVY    M   43 MP               SC   19:20  6:13
    5 TRACY DEWITT        F   30 DI               SC   19:48  6:22
    6 JEFFREY DICKEY      M   22                  SC   19:50  6:23
    7 BOBBY FANCHER       M   33 MP               SC   20:00  6:26
    8 BRATTON FENNELL     M   39 MP               SC   20:00  6:26
    9 DAN CLAPPER         M   50 NC               SC   20:14  6:31
   10 SARA REED           F   26 MP               SC   20:40  6:39
   11 TOM ROSSI           M   44 MP               SC   20:45  6:41
   12 MARK NOWLING        M   35 CHS              SC   20:45  6:41
   13 MICHAEL JOHNS       M   46 GC               SC   20:55  6:44
   14 DOUG LAKE           M   27 CHS              SC   21:03  6:47
   15 LISA ANDERSON       F   36 GC               SC   21:10  6:49
   16 DANIEL POLON        M   35                  SC   21:18  6:51
   17 JEFF HERNDON        M   46 WB               SC   21:20  6:52
   18 TOM FECHHELM        M   32                  SC   21:25  6:54
   19 RICHARD LANDSMAN    M   60 SVL              SC   21:30  6:55
   20 MICHAEL OWENS       M   32                  SC   21:35  6:57
   21 DAN CORDELL         M   37                  SC   21:43  6:59
   22 JESSICA MILLICAN    F   23 MP               SC   21:45  7:00
   23 HARRY MULKEY        M   31 CHS              SC   22:12  7:09
   24 BOB LEE             M   55                  SC   22:21  7:12
   25 LARRY DOBBERFUHL    M   45                  SC   22:30  7:15
   26 JEFF BECKWITH       M   44                  SC   22:42  7:18
   27 WILLIAM RABB        M   10 SVL              SC   22:53  7:22
   28 TODD BASINGER       M   42 SVL              SC   23:09  7:27
   29 KELLY DOBSON        F   38                  SC   23:38  7:36
   30 JIM KEMPERT         M   33 CHS              SC   23:52  7:41
   31 KEVIN WILLIAMS      M   31 MP               SC   24:05  7:45
   32 MARK GORDON         M   35                  SC   24:14  7:48
   33 COLLEEN ADAMS       F   46 CHS              SC   24:32  7:54
   34 GINA LAYMAN         F   31 MP               SC   24:43  7:57
   35 SUSAN WILDE         F   43 DI               SC   24:57  8:02
   36 REX MCNEELY         M   61 YI               SC   25:05  8:04
   37 TRE COUTERIER       M   35 CHS              SC   25:12  8:07
   38 DAVID LOONEY        M   39                  SC   25:15  8:08
   39 JENNIFER JACKSON    F   29 SVL              SC   25:23  8:10
   40 GARRETT BUDDS       M   27                  SC   25:30  8:12
   41 SUSAN WEITZ         F   40 CHS              SC   25:34  8:14
   42 JODI CUNNINGHAM     F   23                  SC   25:47  8:18
   43 MERDITH LUEBBERS-P  F   27 CHS              SC   26:40  8:35
   44 LEAH PATTERSON      F   24 CHS              SC   27:00  8:41
   45 EL;ISA MUNDIS       F   27 CHS              SC   27:00  8:41
   46 MORGAN FANCHER      F   33 MP               SC   27:15  8:46
   47 ROBERT KAUFMANN     M   45                  SC   27:30  8:51
   48 KRISSY FRAZAO       F   26                  SC   27:52  8:58
   49 HANNAH ANDERSON     F   10 GC               SC   27:55  8:59
   50 ROBERT ANDERSON     M   42 GC               SC   28:10  9:04
   51 DAVID VICK          M   34                  SC   28:20  9:07
   52 JILL SEEWAGEN       F   22 CHS              SC   28:20  9:07
   53 CHARELS COLBURN     M   30                  SC   28:30  9:10
   54 MEAGAN DROLET       F   22 MP               SC   28:49  9:17
   55 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   55                  SC   29:04  9:21
   56 BETH KEMPTON        F   32                  SC   29:28  9:29
   57 FRANCES WOODWARD    F   27                  SC   29:28  9:29
   58 RUSS WORRELL        M   70 MC               SC   29:49  9:36
   59 KIT POUND           M   35 CHS              SC   30:53  9:56
   60 JAKE ROSSI          M   11                  SC   31:25 10:07
   61 DEANNA RICHARD      F   49                  SC   31:55 10:16
   62 THOMAS ROSTIN       M   51                  SC   32:07 10:20
   63 CYNTHIA GROSECLOSE  F   29                  SC   32:31 10:28
   64 LEIGH POUND         F   34 CHS              SC   33:26 10:46
   65 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   67 CHS              SC   33:50 10:53
   66 ANNA WREN           F   24 MP               SC   34:09 10:59
   67 SHERRILL BEAN       F   49 CHS              SC   35:02 11:17
   68 WALT CASEY          M   77 DI               SC   36:50 11:51
   69 CHERYL ELLIS        F   59                  SC   37:00 11:55
   70 MEGGAN LLOYD        F   23                  SC   38:01 12:14