Please scroll to bottom for Awards list
                                                                     
        Save the Light HM
Folly Beach, SC - February 3, 2018

Place Name                Ag S City            St Club  Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Benjamin LaPrise    22 M Windsor         CT       1:18:06 25:09 
    2 Hunter Hicklin      35 M Greenville      SC       1:22:08 26:27 
    3 Andrew Dawson       38 M New Market      VA       1:27:00 28:01 
    4 Ryan Duffy          15 M Summerville     SC       1:28:48 28:35 
    5 Rives O'Connell     40 F Folly Beach     SC       1:28:51 28:36 
    6 Ryan Price          41 M Summerville     SC       1:29:21 28:46 
    7 James Rogers        40 M Summerville     SC       1:29:28 28:48 
    8 Jen Kryzanowski     30 F Lexington       SC       1:29:41 28:52 
    9 Will Thompson       38 M Summerville     SC       1:29:47 28:54 
   10 Roger Payne         50 M Knoxville       TN       1:30:48 29:14 
   11 Chris Duke          31 M Charleston      SC       1:31:28 29:27 
   12 Diego Gonzalez      41 M Mount Pleasant  SC       1:31:45 29:32 
   13 Bryant Kohut        55 M Charleston      SC       1:34:05 30:17 
   14 Michele Milner      33 F Charleston      SC       1:34:16 30:21 
   15 Michael Lucas       32 M Charleston      SC       1:35:05 30:37 
   16 Lanier Bolmer       26 F Charleston      SC       1:36:53 31:11 
   17 Gerland Van Ackere  32 M Charlotte       NC       1:37:17 31:19 
   18 Ernest Schlatt      39 M Charleston      SC       1:37:49 31:29 
   19 Hannah Moldenhauer  28 F Charleston      SC       1:38:19 31:39 
   20 David Pagliarini    48 M Daniel Island   SC       1:39:20 31:59 
   21 Juan Geijo          43 M Mount Pleasant  SC       1:39:31 32:02 
   22 Brian Giddens       40 M Summerville     SC       1:40:02 32:12 
   23 George Howe         62 M RaLEIGH         NC       1:40:50 32:28 
   24 Frank Harrell       56 M Charleston      SC       1:40:52 32:28 
   25 Keith Knapp         56 M Charleston      SC       1:41:02 32:32 
   26 John Wilson         52 M Mount Pleasant  SC       1:42:00 32:50 
   27 Alice Feeney        44 F Matthews        NC       1:42:15 32:55 
   28 TOny YArborough     57 M Lancaster       SC       1:43:13 33:14 
   29 George Stevens      32 M Charleston      SC       1:43:41 33:23 
   30 Michael Long        48 M Mount Pleasant  SC       1:43:57 33:28 
   31 Joshua Brooks       39 M Charleston      SC       1:44:36 33:40 
   32 Emily Cornwell      18 F Wilmington      NC       1:44:38 33:41 
   33 Lionel Adams        31 M Charleston      SC       1:44:51 33:45 
   34 Brian Duffy         53 M Charleston      SC       1:44:57 33:47 
   35 Julie Bullard       42 F Johns Island    SC       1:44:58 33:47 
   36 Brian Cristobal     33 M Raleigh         NC       1:45:24 33:56 
   37 Brian O'Donoghue    40 M International A SC       1:45:26 33:56 
   38 Amanda Walworth     30 F Ladson          SC       1:45:31 33:58 
   39 Daniel Bowman       33 M Mount Pleasant  SC       1:45:47 34:03 
   40 Jonathan Bohn       40 M Charleston      SC       1:45:48 34:04 
   41 Amelia Justice      35 F Mount  Pleasant SC       1:46:59 34:26 
   42 Virginia Carter     33 F Charleston      SC       1:47:08 34:29 
   43 Chase Blackmon      33 M Murrells Inlet  SC       1:47:28 34:36 
   44 Michael Boring      30 M Ladson          SC       1:47:30 34:36 
   45 Jason Carter        32 M Charleston      SC       1:47:41 34:40 
   46 Bess Wurst          40 F Anderson        SC       1:47:45 34:41 
   47 Eric Claggett       29 M Mount Pleasant  SC       1:48:06 34:48 
   48 Tarina Eastman      46 F Charleston      SC       1:48:57 35:05 
   49 Veronica Fuller     52 F Mt Pleasant     SC       1:49:03 35:06 
   50 Sarah Cordle        31 F North Charlesto SC       1:49:18 35:11 
   51 April Prudhomme     39 F Johnson City    TN       1:49:27 35:14 
   52 Thomas Humes        27 M Charleston      SC       1:49:43 35:19 
   53 Matt Olivier        24 M Frankenmuth     MI       1:49:51 35:22 
   54 Conan Felix         42 M Charleston      SC       1:49:59 35:24 
   55 Erik Greenfield     45 M Charlotten      NC       1:50:23 35:32 
   56 Paul Wurst          41 M Anderson        SC       1:50:28 35:34 
   57 Jack Schwartz       15 M Summerville     SC       1:50:42 35:38 
   58 Colin Grover        16 M Summerville     SC       1:50:42 35:38 
   59 Elizabeth Holland   50 F Simpsonville    SC       1:51:03 35:45 
   60 Hayley Feigl        25 F Charleston      SC       1:51:09 35:47 
   61 David Davenport     55 M Simpsonville    SC       1:51:16 35:49 
   62 Matt C Danger       21 M Charleston      SC       1:51:34 35:55 
   63 Mark Congdon        30 M Mt Pleasant     SC       1:51:37 35:56 
   64 Kelly Simpson       40 F Charleston      SC       1:51:38 35:56 
   65 Christopher Dabaldo 49 M Charleston      SC       1:51:40 35:57 
   66 Alan Buckley        40 M Mamaroneck      NY       1:51:50 36:00 
   67 Emily Diedrich      26 F Folly Beach     SC       1:51:59 36:03 
   68 Lindsey Y Martin    30 F Mount Pleasant  SC       1:52:25 36:11 
   69 Jessica Gukasov     30 F Charleston      SC       1:52:56 36:21 
   70 Shane Hague         33 M Folly Beach     SC       1:53:06 36:25 
   71 Cheryl Middleton    28 F JOhns IS        SC       1:53:07 36:25 
   72 Todd Metcalf        44 M Louisville      KY       1:53:09 36:25 
   73 Jack Rueve          20 M Chicago         IL       1:53:09 36:26 
   74 Cherry Kent         61 F Charleston      SC       1:53:25 36:31 
   75 Dayna Asher         18 F Charlotte       NC       1:53:25 36:31 
   76 Jillian Weatherford 41 F Summerville     SC       1:53:30 36:32 
   77 Tim Daly            54 M Scott Depot     WV       1:53:36 36:34 
   78 Anna Lewin          37 F Charleston      SC       1:53:54 36:40 
   79 Nicole Leaf         32 F Charleston      SC       1:54:12 36:46 
   80 David Bacola        32 M North Charlesto SC       1:54:14 36:46 
   81 Megan Arnold        34 F Charleston      SC       1:54:15 36:47 
   82 Gary Ricker         65 M Charleston      SC       1:54:56 37:00 
   83 Lauren Furey        20 F Charleston      SC       1:54:59 37:01 
   84 Louis Gluek         24 M Walterboro      SC       1:55:33 37:12 
   85 Elliot Volkman      32 M Charleston      SC       1:55:42 37:15 
   86 Michele Dicks       48 F Cleveland       TN       1:56:24 37:28 
   87 Rhett Chamberlain   34 M Charleston      SC       1:56:43 37:34 
   88 Deborah Myers       51 F Grovetown       GA       1:57:29 37:49 
   89 Micah Sprecher      31 M Charleston      SC       1:57:32 37:50 
   90 Fred Berry          53 M Knoxvillen      TN       1:57:50 37:56 
   91 Bryan Peirce        50 M Huntersville    NC       1:58:01 37:59 
   92 Peter Nostrom       46 M Charlotte       NC       1:58:02 38:00 
   93 Timothy Teel        36 M Spartanburg     SC       1:58:09 38:02 
   94 Matthew Pollehn     14 M Mount Pleasant  SC       1:58:10 38:02 
   95 Daniel Clapper      64 M North Charlesto SC       1:58:12 38:03 
   96 Thomas Pollehn      49 M Mount Pleasant  SC       1:58:18 38:05 
   97 Kathleen Beebe      48 F Charleston      SC       1:58:31 38:09 
   98 Samantha Kozub      32 F Raleigh         NC       1:58:39 38:12 
   99 Elizabeth Donehue   35 F Summerville     SC       1:58:41 38:12 
  100 Lori Pope           61 F Charleston      SC       1:58:42 38:13 
  101 John Donehue        38 M Summerville     SC       1:58:43 38:13 
  102 Kristin Krantzman   54 F Charleston      SC       1:58:50 38:15 
  103 Kelly McCune        32 F Mount Pleasant  SC       1:59:06 38:21 
  104 Franziska Lewis     28 F Charleston      SC       1:59:15 38:23 
  105 Davis Craig         28 M Raleigh         NC       1:59:18 38:24 
  106 Racehl Smilowitz    40 F Charleston      SC       1:59:24 38:26 
  107 Kelly Holland       27 F Charleston      SC       1:59:27 38:27 
  108 Nicholas Sutton     20 M Charleston      SC       1:59:36 38:30 
  109 Margaret Gibbs      29 F Charleston      SC       1:59:42 38:32 
  110 Sarah Bradshaw      39 F Charleston      SC       1:59:45 38:33 
  111 Williams B Pontel   48 M Charleston      SC       1:59:56 38:37 
  112 Rebecca Johnson     41 F Charleston      SC       2:00:06 38:40 
  113 Jeremy Thomason     41 M Lexington       SC       2:00:07 38:40 
  114 Chris Sheltra       35 M Summerville     SC       2:00:27 38:47 
  115 Madison Oakes       24 F Charleston      SC       2:00:41 38:51 
  116 Jim McKenna         63 M Marlborough     MA       2:00:50 38:54 
  117 Tina DeVictoria     35 F Trenton         NJ       2:01:04 38:58 
  118 Megan Thomason      41 F Lexington       SC       2:01:17 39:03 
  119 Lindsay Fitzgibbon  35 F Folly Bch       SC       2:01:44 39:11 
  120 Amber Manor         33 F Charleston      SC       2:02:05 39:18 
  121 Melissa Manor       28 F Charleston      SC       2:02:07 39:19 
  122 Kelli Rader         34 F North Charlesto SC       2:02:30 39:26 
  123 Sophie Cobb         23 F Columbia        SC       2:02:40 39:29 
  124 Dustin Wiles        23 M Columbia        SC       2:02:40 39:29 
  125 Jennifer Ziegler    43 F Huntersville    NC       2:02:57 39:35 
  126 Danielle Girard     51 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:03:00 39:36 
  127 Katie Blocker       41 F Chapin          SC       2:03:01 39:36 
  128 Stacie Weaver       39 F Blythewood      SC       2:03:02 39:36 
  129 Pilar Vara Blanco   46 F Charleston      SC       2:03:06 39:38 
  130 Jennifer Scott      37 F Woodruff        SC       2:03:40 39:48 
  131 Robert Ducat        40 M Summerville     SC       2:03:41 39:49 
  132 Margaret McClinton  39 F Irmo            SC       2:03:46 39:51 
  133 Emilie Johnson      38 F Brevard         NC       2:03:58 39:54 
  134 Netsy Hutson        49 F Charleston      SC       2:04:19 40:01 
  135 Karen Paolucci      28 F Charleston      SC       2:04:21 40:02 
  136 Dustin Lane         34 M Charleston      SC       2:04:29 40:05 
  137 Ken Himmler         25 M Charleston      SC       2:04:39 40:08 
  138 Josh Boring         36 M Charleston      SC       2:05:19 40:20 
  139 Heather Maloy       39 F Winston Salem   NC       2:05:32 40:25 
  140 Jay Costa           53 M Folly Beach     SC       2:05:44 40:29 
  141 Stevie Leasure      54 M Charleston      SC       2:05:46 40:29 
  142 Caitlyn Thiesen     34 F Charleston      SC       2:05:57 40:33 
  143 Shanna Nimmons      36 F Charleston      SC       2:06:09 40:36 
  144 Kalan Blair         34 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:06:10 40:37 
  145 Lauren Rosenthal    22 F Ravenel         SC       2:06:43 40:48 
  146 Scott McDonald      48 M Elgin           SC       2:06:44 40:48 
  147 Kelly Sieling       41 F Summerville     SC       2:07:11 40:57 
  148 Valerie Harvey      33 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:07:54 41:10 
  149 Rosey Smith         32 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:07:55 41:11 
  150 Kelly Denard        29 F Charleston      SC       2:08:09 41:15 
  151 Timothy Crowley     49 M Goose Creek     SC       2:08:28 41:21 
  152 Adam Blakely        29 M Mount Pleasant  SC       2:08:35 41:24 
  153 Joseph Nienstedt    41 M North Charlesto SC       2:08:41 41:26 
  154 Marc Noble          43 M Mount Pleasant  SC       2:08:55 41:30 
  155 Shannon Noble       46 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:08:57 41:31 
  156 Keith Johnson       60 M Elgin           SC       2:08:58 41:31 
  157 Catherine Johnson   59 F Elgin           SC       2:09:01 41:32 
  158 Katie Wendt         21 F Charleston      SC       2:09:28 41:41 
  159 Bryan Prudhomme     40 M Johnson City    TN       2:09:30 41:41 
  160 Elaine Smith        37 F Charleston      SC       2:09:46 41:46 
  161 Jeff Rossman        60 M Mount Pleasant  SC       2:09:53 41:49 
  162 Anne Peterson       50 F Charleston      SC       2:10:00 41:51 
  163 Alex Bailey         28 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:10:02 41:51 
  164 Jennifer Othersen   41 F Columbia        SC       2:10:26 41:59 
  165 Laura Marion        34 F Summerville     SC       2:10:29 42:00 
  166 Kristina Brooks     34 F Hanahan         SC       2:10:49 42:07 
  167 Laura Thomas        35 F Summerville     SC       2:10:51 42:07 
  168 Jodi Huggins        44 F Brevard         NC       2:11:04 42:11 
  169 Carol Wagner        58 F Charleston      SC       2:11:19 42:16 
  170 Matt Loda           40 M Folly Beach     SC       2:11:44 42:25 
  171 George Perkins      60 M Edisto Island   SC       2:11:51 42:27 
  172 Renee Joiner        45 F Prosperity      SC       2:11:53 42:27 
  173 Denise Pearson      60 F Swayzee         IN       2:12:18 42:35 
  174 Debra Loftis        49 F Cornelius       NC       2:12:51 42:46 
  175 Brooke Kitchell     36 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:13:33 42:59 
  176 Amy Hill            42 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:13:35 43:00 
  177 Thomas Sulkowski    32 M North Charlesto SC       2:13:41 43:02 
  178 Rebecca Mordas      26 F Charlotte       NC       2:13:52 43:05 
  179 Cassie Glossner     25 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:13:56 43:07 
  180 Brian Reed          49 M Knoxville       TN       2:15:11 43:31 
  181 Lisa Faulkner       51 F Knoxville       TN       2:15:11 43:31 
  182 Ria Langford        53 F Knoxville       TN       2:15:12 43:31 
  183 Lisa Parler         58 F Gastoniaon      NC       2:15:33 43:38 
  184 Allyson Muller      37 F Charleston      SC       2:16:13 43:51 
  185 Carson Grimes       34 M Charleston      SC       2:16:31 43:57 
  186 Jared Pasik         30 M Ladson          SC       2:17:05 44:08 
  187 Bill Joiner         57 M Prosperity      SC       2:17:22 44:13 
  188 Seth Gainer         42 M Washington      DC       2:17:27 44:15 
  189 Brittney Flores     32 F Shaw            SC       2:17:44 44:20 
  190 Amanda Renkel       27 F Charleston      SC       2:17:48 44:21 
  191 Michael Ippolito    30 M North Charlesto SC       2:18:01 44:26 
  192 Cait Hollingsworth  13 F Saint Matthews  SC       2:18:04 44:27 
  193 David Knab          61 M Charleston      SC       2:18:05 44:27 
  194 Rebekah Hollingswor 40 F Saint Matthews  SC       2:18:37 44:37 
  195 Kelly Lee           38 F Summerville     SC       2:18:48 44:41 
  196 Brent Thompson      33 M Summerville     SC       2:18:49 44:41 
  197 Andrea Mason        36 F Charleston      SC       2:19:37 44:57 
  198 Lindsey Murphy      35 F Apex            NC       2:19:38 44:57 
  199 Meredith Baldridge  42 F Brevard         NC       2:19:39 44:57 
  200 Benjamin Collum     40 M Mount Pleasant  SC       2:19:51 45:01 
  201 Christie Cange      50 F Saint Louis     MO       2:20:48 45:20 
  202 Robert Ornelas      56 M Lexington       SC       2:20:48 45:20 
  203 Kay Ornelas         54 F Lexington       SC       2:20:50 45:20 
  204 Shannon Ashley      48 F Roan Mountain   TN       2:21:39 45:36 
  205 Aneesah Deen-Carlos 45 F Lexington       SC       2:21:57 45:42 
  206 Beth Metcalf        42 F Louisville      KY       2:22:01 45:43 
  207 Kelly Dickens       50 F Charleston      SC       2:22:42 45:56 
  208 Kaitlyn Long        24 F Goose Crk       SC       2:23:32 46:12 
  209 Dawn Giglio         51 F Goose Creek     SC       2:23:51 46:18 
  210 Amy Shirley         46 F Charleston      SC       2:23:56 46:20 
  211 Alison Kuhl         39 F Summerville     SC       2:24:02 46:22 
  212 Jamie Utton         48 F Seymour         TN       2:24:03 46:22 
  213 Ashley Dickson      45 F Brevard         NC       2:24:13 46:25 
  214 Amy Schoenacher     42 F Brevard         NC       2:24:15 46:26 
  215 Todd Miller         51 M Mount Pleasant  SC       2:24:32 46:31 
  216 Natalie Garrett     54 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:25:04 46:42 
  217 Kacy Mackin         25 F Sutton          MA       2:25:27 46:49 
  218 Jordan Adams        27 F Concord         NC       2:25:30 46:50 
  219 Elizabeth Carver    27 F Charlotte       NC       2:25:42 46:54 
  220 Marlee Griffith     28 F Summerville     SC       2:25:45 46:55 
  221 Amanda Richards     26 F Charleston      SC       2:26:00 47:00 
  222 Laura Coolidge      30 F Charleston      SC       2:26:02 47:01 
  223 Hannah Sykes        29 F Columbia        SC       2:26:03 47:01 
  224 Ashley Golbus       19 F Irmo            SC       2:26:15 47:05 
  225 Tracy Ferro         44 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:26:28 47:09 
  226 Lauren Mikell       34 F Charleston      SC       2:26:28 47:09 
  227 Tally DaPore        65 M Charleston      SC       2:27:01 47:20 
  228 Steve Bufkin        66 M Hays            NC       2:27:07 47:22 
  229 Jose Alvarez        36 M Goose Creek     SC       2:27:09 47:22 
  230 Georgeina McKinney  44 F Mauldin         SC       2:28:06 47:40 
  231 Tracy Long          46 F Mauldin         SC       2:28:06 47:40 
  232 Joe Klunk           62 M Johns Island    SC       2:28:25 47:47 
  233 Theresa Brady       39 F Charlottesville VA       2:28:28 47:48 
  234 John Goforth        62 M Spartanburg     SC       2:29:03 47:59 
  235 Kelly Bessinger     23 F Charleston      SC       2:30:04 48:18 
  236 Tess Moran          26 F Charleston      SC       2:30:54 48:34 
  237 Rebecca Cox         28 F Brevard         NC       2:31:44 48:51 
  238 Laura Ripley        49 F Hanahan         SC       2:31:56 48:54 
  239 Susan Arrowsmith    54 F Ravenel         SC       2:32:34 49:07 
  240 Lisa Rosenthal      59 F Ravenel         SC       2:32:35 49:07 
  241 Anne Daly           24 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:32:36 49:07 
  242 Sara Kline          43 F Summerville     SC       2:32:53 49:13 
  243 Emily Sayles        34 F Seattle         WA       2:32:54 49:13 
  244 Joan Mulvihill      73 F Charleston      SC       2:33:09 49:18 
  245 Megan Bostian       38 F Statesboro      GA       2:35:45 50:08 
  246 Josie Oakley        35 F Charleston      SC       2:35:45 50:08 
  247 Cathy Goddard       53 F Gig Harbor      WA       2:35:53 50:11 
  248 Billie Hague        57 F Hermosa Beach   SD       2:36:27 50:22 
  249 Kera Julian         43 F Huntersville    NC       2:36:44 50:27 
  250 Cheryl Stevens      44 F Roan Mountain   TN       2:36:46 50:28 
  251 Hailey Leon         28 F Durham          NC       2:38:33 51:02 
  252 Brian Bishop        41 M Bogart          GA       2:38:57 51:10 
  253 Renee Manaris       60 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:39:06 51:13 
  254 Gwen Thompson       64 F Smyrna          SC       2:40:41 51:43 
  255 Jeff Yungman        66 M Mt Pleasant     SC       2:41:08 51:52 
  256 Brian Reilly        41 M Charleston      SC       2:41:33 52:00 
  257 Mary Barksdale      26 F Mount Pleasant  SC       2:41:43 52:03 
  258 Patricia Kotila     67 F Johns Island    SC       2:43:35 52:39 
  259 Michaelene Mroz     43 F Charleston      SC       2:45:00 53:07 
  260 April Greenfield    44 F Charlotten      NC       2:45:12 53:11 
  261 Kris Helke          48 F Charleston      SC       2:45:47 53:22 
  262 Victoria White      43 F Columbia        SC       2:49:35 54:35 
  263 Krissie Benton      39 F Watkinsville    GA       2:53:20 55:48 
  264 Roop Betala         53 M Mumbai          IN       2:54:32 56:11 
  265 Jason Smith         40 M Clover          SC       2:56:45 56:54 
  266 Misty Smith         40 F Clover          SC       2:56:45 56:54 
  267 Richard Kimball     64 M Charleston      SC       3:00:28 58:06 
  268 Rachel Cole         35 F Summerville     SC       3:00:54 58:14 
  269 Julian Wyatt        30 M Boiling Springs SC       3:02:39 58:48 
  270 Carmen Wyatt        27 F Boiling Springs SC       3:06:39 60:05 
  271 Robert Brown        74 M Charleston      SC       3:32:49 68:30

                  ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Rives O'Connell     Folly Beach     SC 1:28:51 
    2 Jen Kryzanowski     Lexington       SC 1:29:41 
    3 Michele Milner      Charleston      SC 1:34:16 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Benjamin LaPrise    Windsor         CT 1:18:06 
    2 Hunter Hicklin      Greenville      SC 1:22:08 
    3 Andrew Dawson       New Market      VA 1:27:00 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Alice Feeney        Matthews        NC 1:42:15 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Ryan Price          Summerville     SC 1:29:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 09
MALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 09
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   192 Cait Hollingsworth  13 Saint Matthews     SC 2:18:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    94 Matthew Pollehn     14 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:58:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    32 Emily Cornwell      18 Wilmington         NC 1:44:38 
    2    75 Dayna Asher         18 Charlotte          NC 1:53:25 
    3   224 Ashley Golbus       19 Irmo               SC 2:26:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     4 Ryan Duffy          15 Summerville        SC 1:28:48 
    2    57 Jack Schwartz       15 Summerville        SC 1:50:42 
    3    58 Colin Grover        16 Summerville        SC 1:50:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    83 Lauren Furey        20 Charleston         SC 1:54:59 
    2   115 Madison Oakes       24 Charleston         SC 2:00:41 
    3   123 Sophie Cobb         23 Columbia           SC 2:02:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    53 Matt Olivier        24 Frankenmuth        MI 1:49:51 
    2    62 Matt C Danger       21 Charleston         SC 1:51:34 
    3    73 Jack Rueve          20 Chicago            IL 1:53:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    16 Lanier Bolmer       26 Charleston         SC 1:36:53 
    2    19 Hannah Moldenhauer  28 Charleston         SC 1:38:19 
    3    60 Hayley Feigl        25 Charleston         SC 1:51:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    47 Eric Claggett       29 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:48:06 
    2    52 Thomas Humes        27 Charleston         SC 1:49:43 
    3   105 Davis Craig         28 Raleigh            NC 1:59:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    38 Amanda Walworth     30 Ladson             SC 1:45:31 
    2    42 Virginia Carter     33 Charleston         SC 1:47:08 
    3    50 Sarah Cordle        31 North Charleston   SC 1:49:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    11 Chris Duke          31 Charleston         SC 1:31:28 
    2    15 Michael Lucas       32 Charleston         SC 1:35:05 
    3    17 Gerland Van Ackere  32 Charlotte          NC 1:37:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    41 Amelia Justice      35 Mount  Pleasant    SC 1:46:59 
    2    51 April Prudhomme     39 Johnson City       TN 1:49:27 
    3    78 Anna Lewin          37 Charleston         SC 1:53:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 Will Thompson       38 Summerville        SC 1:29:47 
    2    18 Ernest Schlatt      39 Charleston         SC 1:37:49 
    3    31 Joshua Brooks       39 Charleston         SC 1:44:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    35 Julie Bullard       42 Johns Island       SC 1:44:58 
    2    46 Bess Wurst          40 Anderson           SC 1:47:45 
    3    64 Kelly Simpson       40 Charleston         SC 1:51:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 James Rogers        40 Summerville        SC 1:29:28 
    2    12 Diego Gonzalez      41 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:31:45 
    3    21 Juan Geijo          43 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:39:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    48 Tarina Eastman      46 Charleston         SC 1:48:57 
    2    86 Michele Dicks       48 Cleveland          TN 1:56:24 
    3    97 Kathleen Beebe      48 Charleston         SC 1:58:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    20 David Pagliarini    48 Daniel Island      SC 1:39:20 
    2    30 Michael Long        48 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:43:57 
    3    55 Erik Greenfield     45 Charlotten	      NC 1:50:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    49 Veronica Fuller     52 Mt Pleasant        SC 1:49:03 
    2    59 Elizabeth Holland   50 Simpsonville       SC 1:51:03 
    3    88 Deborah Myers       51 Grovetown          GA 1:57:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    10 Roger Payne         50 Knoxville          TN 1:30:48 
    2    26 John Wilson         52 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:42:00 
    3    34 Brian Duffy         53 Charleston         SC 1:44:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   157 Catherine Johnson   59 Elgin              SC 2:09:01 
    2   169 Carol Wagner        58 Charleston         SC 2:11:19 
    3   183 Lisa Parler         58 Gastoniaon	      NC 2:15:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    13 Bryant Kohut        55 Charleston         SC 1:34:05 
    2    24 Frank Harrell       56 Charleston         SC 1:40:52 
    3    25 Keith Knapp         56 Charleston         SC 1:41:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    74 Cherry Kent         61 Charleston         SC 1:53:25 
    2   100 Lori Pope           61 Charleston         SC 1:58:42 
    3   173 Denise Pearson      60 Swayzee            IN 2:12:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    23 George Howe         62 RaLEIGH   	      NC 1:40:50 
    2    95 Daniel Clapper      64 North Charleston   SC 1:58:12 
    3   116 Jim McKenna         63 Marlborough        MA 2:00:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   258 Patricia Kotila     67 Johns Island       SC 2:43:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    82 Gary Ricker         65 Charleston         SC 1:54:56 
    2   227 Tally DaPore        65 Charleston	      SC 2:27:01 
    3   228 Steve Bufkin        66 Hays               NC 2:27:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   244 Joan Mulvihill      73 Charleston         SC 2:33:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   271 Robert Brown        74 Charleston	      SC 3:32:49