Save the Light Half-Marathon
Folly Beach, SC - Feb 1 2014
 Please scroll to bottom for Awards list
                                                                     
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 DAVID HUCKABY       25 M N CHARELSTON    SC 1:17:54  5:57 
    2 Andrew Littlefield  22 M Charleston      SC 1:19:02  6:02 
    3 Logan Murray        17 M Aiken           SC 1:20:06  6:07 
    4 Daniel Lenahan      25 M Wall            NJ 1:22:05  6:16 
    5 Nels Traffie        40 M new ipswich     NH 1:25:30  6:32 
    6 Avery Traffie       16 M new ipswich     NH 1:25:36  6:33 
    7 Joshua Mills        35 M Hanahan         SC 1:26:04  6:35 
    8 MIKE SEEKINGS       53 M CHARLESTON      SC 1:26:15  6:35 
    9 BETHANY SPECTOR     24 F DANIEL IS       SC 1:27:31  6:41 
   10 Brian Cheek         39 M Anderson        SC 1:27:43  6:42 
   11 Stephanie Buffo     24 F Charleston      SC 1:28:32  6:46 
   12 Victor Renteria     36 M Charleston      SC 1:28:59  6:48 
   13 ASHLEE SEARS        29 F COLUMBIA        SC 1:30:11  6:53 
   14 Richard Caylor      35 M Norfolk            1:30:59  6:57 
   15 BRAD GRAY           34 M CHARLESTON      SC 1:31:24  6:59 
   16 Brian Duffy         49 M Charleston      SC 1:31:38  7:00 
   17 Nelson Roman        27 M Charleston      SC 1:31:57  7:02 
   18 Brian McCall        27 M Summerville     SC 1:31:58  7:02 
   19 Tony Glaser         59 M Summerville     SC 1:33:21  7:08 
   20 Annmarie Charni     22 F Seaford         NY 1:33:32  7:09 
   21 Andy Bradley        34 M martinsville    VA 1:35:09  7:16 
   22 John Intile         44 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC 1:35:13  7:17 
   23 Barbara vanbeyrer   44 F mt pleasant     SC 1:35:26  7:18 
   24 Richard Perez       25 M mount pleasant  SC 1:37:05  7:25 
   25 Gary Hobart         36 M summerville     SC 1:37:27  7:27 
   26 MARY ANN ROBILLARD  21 F CHARLESTON      SC 1:37:29  7:27 
   27 Eric Sparkes        25 M Columbia        SC 1:37:33  7:27 
   28 Matthew Fansler     32 M spencerville    MD 1:37:40  7:28 
   29 Lia Poynor          24 F Charleston      SC 1:37:41  7:28 
   30 Luke Rein           20 M Barrington      RI 1:37:48  7:28 
   31 Victor Fallon       25 M Mt Pleasant     SC 1:37:49  7:28 
   32 Jennifer Kryzanowsk 26 F summerville     SC 1:38:16  7:30 
   33 Bryant Kohut        47 M Charleston      SC 1:38:45  7:33 
   34 Josh Vincze         37 M Folly Beach     SC 1:38:52  7:33 
   35 Luke Rohaley        23 M Greer           SC 1:38:56  7:34 
   36 Peter Hull          45 M Charleston      SC 1:39:02  7:34 
   37 John Hewson         49 M Charleston      SC 1:39:05  7:34 
   38 Brad Holmes         43 M Cameron         SC 1:39:08  7:35 
   39 Greg Hersh          26 M Charleston      SC 1:39:14  7:35 
   40 Greg Barratt        43 M Charleston      SC 1:39:20  7:35 
   41 Geoffrey Forbus     43 M Mt. Pleasant    SC 1:39:25  7:36 
   42 JANA SEPPALA        49 F GREER           SC 1:39:53  7:38 
   43 VALERIE FRITSCH     28 F CHARELSTON      SC 1:40:31  7:41 
   44 James Misplay       40 M Johns Is        SC 1:40:38  7:41 
   45 DI Colon            45 M Summerville     SC 1:40:59  7:43 
   46 Katherine Owens     53 F summerville     SC 1:41:00  7:43 
   47 abby Boimarcich     36 F mt pleasant     SC 1:41:07  7:44 
   48 lorand batten       56 M Lugoff          SC 1:42:05  7:48 
   49 Edwin Barthold      51 M Goose creek     SC 1:42:17  7:49 
   50 Ken Hanger          62 M Charleston      SC 1:42:21  7:49 
   51 ERIC SILVOY         31 M CHARLESTON      SC 1:42:42  7:51 
   52 Erick Fowler        36 M Concord         NC 1:42:55  7:52 
   53 phil schena         59 M voluntown       CT 1:43:49  7:56 
   54 Matthew Bader       30 M Charleston      SC 1:43:50  7:56 
   55 Naomi Traffie       38 F new ipswich     NH 1:44:45  8:00 
   56 J.D. Crance         22 M Summerville     SC 1:45:34  8:04 
   57 Sven Anderson       40 M Greer           SC 1:45:45  8:05 
   58 Sonja Anderson      38 F Greer           SC 1:45:46  8:05 
   59 chris ballew        41 M Mount Pleasant  SC 1:45:58  8:06 
   60 Rebecca Harrison    24 F Lancaster       SC 1:46:03  8:06 
   61 Bradley Holeman     34 M St. Matthews    SC 1:46:06  8:06 
   62 Justin Lucey        53 M Mt. Pleasant    SC 1:46:41  8:09 
   63 Monica Helmstetter  41 F MOUNT PLEASANT  SC 1:46:45  8:09 
   64 Stephanie Perez     24 F Philadelphia    PA 1:46:46  8:09 
   65 Chad Morgan         41 M mt pleasant     SC 1:46:53  8:10 
   66 cahterine Oleary    15 F irmo            SC 1:47:14  8:12 
   67 David Uhl           34 M Urbana          OH 1:47:23  8:12 
   68 Tonya Sullivan      41 F Sherrills Ford  NC 1:48:02  8:15 
   69 Mary Ford           36 F MOUNT PLEASANT  SC 1:48:05  8:16 
   70 Cherry Kent         57 F Charleston      SC 1:48:20  8:17 
   71 Matt Haller         25 M Kalamazoo       MI 1:48:40  8:18 
   72 Fred Ulmer          44 M St Matthews     SC 1:48:47  8:19 
   73 David Duckett       19 M Summerville     SC 1:49:06  8:20 
   74 Erica Sorkin        31 F Mount Pleasant  SC 1:49:13  8:21 
   75 Rebecca Wollenberg  34 F Mt. Pleasant    SC 1:49:29  8:22 
   76 Winde Ellenberg     38 F charleston      SC 1:49:29  8:22 
   77 Anja Stief          35 F Mt. Pleasant    SC 1:49:35  8:22 
   78 carey Stoneking     63 M greenville      SC 1:49:36  8:22 
   79 William Faulkner    26 M Hickory         NC 1:49:45  8:23 
   80 Donna Friedman      49 F Mount pleasant  SC 1:49:58  8:24 
   81 KRISTIN KRNATZMAN   50 F CHARLESOTN      SC 1:49:59  8:24 
   82 Miranda Uhl         36 F Urbana          OH 1:50:03  8:24 
   83 Mark Michel         44 M Mt. Pleasant    SC 1:50:18  8:26 
   84 Amanda Ballou       27 F Hollywood       SC 1:51:08  8:29 
   85 Ray Baumil          64 M Folly Beach     SC 1:51:33  8:31 
   86 benjie collum       36 M mt pleasant     SC 1:51:51  8:33 
   87 Deanna Smith        43 F Charleston      SC 1:51:54  8:33 
   88 James Busbee        30 M AIKEN           SC 1:52:00  8:33 
   89 jennifer brown      26 F Charelston      SC 1:52:01  8:34 
   90 Evan Vickers        30 M Charleston      SC 1:52:05  8:34 
   91 Dayna Perkins       25 F Charleston      SC 1:52:06  8:34 
   92 Anne Powell         26 F CHARLESTON      SC 1:52:06  8:34 
   93 Laurie Henderson    32 F North Charlesto SC 1:52:08  8:34 
   94 Dan Clapper         60 M North Charlesto SC 1:53:19  8:39 
   95 RICHARD WATSON      37 M JOHNS IS        SC 1:53:21  8:40 
   96 vilma andrade       48 F bluffton        SC 1:53:35  8:41 
   97 Veronica Watson     24 F Irmo            SC 1:53:48  8:42 
   98 Samantha Martin     32 F Mount Pleasant  SC 1:53:48  8:42 
   99 Gary Gazley         56 M Moncks Corner   SC 1:53:50  8:42 
  100 Lauren Mari Whisenh 31 F Charleston      SC 1:54:00  8:43 
  101 Skipper Weatherford 43 M Charleston      SC 1:54:13  8:44 
  102 Dewayne R Smith     51 M Goose Creek     SC 1:54:30  8:45 
  103 Meagan Gray         27 M Charelston      SC 1:54:35  8:45 
  104 Travis ODell        25 M Charleston      SC 1:54:37  8:45 
  105 Marissa Paolini     24 F Aiken           SC 1:54:39  8:46 
  106 David Giuliano      25 M Ladson          SC 1:54:40  8:46 
  107 Jonathan Russ       28 M Greenville      SC 1:54:42  8:46 
  108 jen bearden         37 F Charleston      SC 1:54:48  8:46 
  109 Sally Tuttle        46 F sherrills ford  NC 1:55:02  8:47 
  110 Jonathan Sandifer   41 M Charleston      SC 1:55:07  8:48 
  111 Tami Olheiser       42 F Charleston      SC 1:55:20  8:49 
  112 Christal Greene     30 F EVANS           GA 1:55:47  8:51 
  113 Peggy Busbee        25 F Aiken           SC 1:56:00  8:52 
  114 Kalan Giniger       30 F mt pleasant     SC 1:56:10  8:53 
  115 Stan Markowski      41 M charleston      SC 1:56:17  8:53 
  116 Becca Cook          28 F Charelston      SC 1:56:43  8:55 
  117 Anne Parker         53 F Sullivans Islan SC 1:56:46  8:55 
  118 Bethany Young       36 F Mount Pleasant  SC 1:56:47  8:55 
  119 William Young       44 M Mount Pleasant  SC 1:56:48  8:55 
  120 Joel Owens          27 M Columbia        SC 1:57:06  8:57 
  121 Adrienne DePaul     24 F Columbia        SC 1:57:08  8:57 
  122 Laura Moehle        24 F Mount Pleasant  SC 1:57:10  8:57 
  123 DuBose Kapeluck     44 M Charleston      SC 1:57:15  8:58 
  124 Cheryl Kerrgan      37 F Mount Pleasant  SC 1:57:17  8:58 
  125 Aimee Tiller        40 F MOUNT PLEASANT  SC 1:57:17  8:58 
  126 terry oliver        57 M james is        SC 1:57:41  8:59 
  127 Elisha Godfrey      34 M Greer           SC 1:57:47  9:00 
  128 Lisa Godfrey        33 F Greer           SC 1:57:47  9:00 
  129 Sara Thompson       37 F Charleston      SC 1:58:29  9:03 
  130 Margie Longshore    36 F Charleston      SC 1:58:30  9:03 
  131 Bethany Early       28 F Charlotte       NC 1:58:33  9:03 
  132 Kara Engles         37 F Auburn          NE 1:58:34  9:04 
  133 Marie DeLorenzo     43 F CHARLESTON      SC 1:58:35  9:04 
  134 Amber Manor         29 F Mt Pleasant     SC 1:58:38  9:04 
  135 Shannon Grice       32 F Moncks Corner   SC 1:58:49  9:05 
  136 Zeke Godfrey        36 M Greenville      SC 1:58:49  9:05 
  137 LORI POPE           57 F CHARLESTON      SC 1:58:52  9:05 
  138 Margaret White      36 F Charleston      SC 1:58:54  9:05 
  139 Jennifer Hitchcock  38 F Charleston      SC 1:58:54  9:05 
  140 Ryan McHugh         34 M Charleston      SC 1:59:30  9:08 
  141 Erin Ruse           32 F charleston      SC 1:59:31  9:08 
  142 Craig Massey        54 M charleston      SC 1:59:31  9:08 
  143 Jennifer Klos       39 F Charleston      SC 1:59:35  9:08 
  144 Will Greyard        33 M CHARLOTTE       NC 1:59:51  9:09 
  145 Gray hudson         29 F Mount Pleasant  SC 1:59:55  9:10 
  146 Karissa Adams       39 F Charleston      SC 1:59:59  9:10 
  147 Eliza Vaughn        27 F Charlotte       NC 2:00:12  9:11 
  148 Tracy Archambault   46 F Summerville     SC 2:00:14  9:11 
  149 Megan McCue-Jones   29 F LADSON          SC 2:00:48  9:14 
  150 Michael Nixon       46 M Charleston      SC 2:00:52  9:14   
  151 William Best        46 M Evans           GA 2:00:54  9:14 
  152 emily McGinnis      38 F Goose Creek     SC 2:01:05  9:15 
  153 NITSA CALAS         59 F N CHARLESTON    SC 2:01:14  9:16 
  154 Andy McCleaf        51 M Fairhope        AL 2:01:25  9:17 
  155 Adam Fox            26 M Charleston      SC 2:01:33  9:17 
  156 Michael Sassano     38 M North Charlesto SC 2:01:34  9:17 
  157 Randy Brand         53 M Mt. Pleasant    SC 2:01:47  9:18 
  158 Tyler Dollberg      19 M Fayetteville    NC 2:01:55  9:19 
  159 Travis Wheeler      39 M COLUMBIA        SC 2:01:58  9:19 
  160 Jennie Barron       32 F Daniel Is       SC 2:01:59  9:19 
  161 Chris Jenkins       30 M Murrayville     GA 2:02:19  9:21 
  162 Kyla Wagner         22 F Swarthmore      PA 2:02:47  9:23 
  163 Benjamin Lamie      33 M Mount Pleasant  SC 2:03:15  9:25 
  164 john kornuta        50 M mount pleasant  SC 2:03:38  9:27 
  165 Ashley Razumich     26 F MOUNT PLEASANT  SC 2:03:46  9:27 
  166 Josh Asher          27 M Hickory         NC 2:03:52  9:28 
  167 Kathleen Leiner     26 F Charleston      SC 2:03:54  9:28 
  168 morgan dancy        32 F Charleston      SC 2:03:59  9:28 
  169 Misha Lee           33 F Mt Pleasant     SC 2:04:03  9:29 
  170 Susan Weitz         50 F Charleston      SC 2:04:30  9:31 
  171 Mary Dickerson      24 F Charleston      SC 2:04:45  9:32 
  172 Elizabeth Mappus    19 F CHARLESTON      SC 2:04:54  9:33 
  173 Thomas Gasser       47 M N. Charleston   SC 2:05:22  9:35 
  174 maribeth porter     31 F Charleston      SC 2:05:31  9:35 
  175 Robin Harris        53 F Mt. Pleasant    SC 2:05:48  9:37 
  176 Veronica Fuller     48 F Mt Pleasant     SC 2:05:49  9:37 
  177 patrick welch       66 M Charelston      SC 2:05:58  9:37 
  178 LISA DEATON         49 F ISLE OF PALMS   SC 2:06:13  9:39 
  179 Nora Palminteri     48 F Myrtle Beach    SC 2:06:18  9:39 
  180 kim Wilson          61 M mt pleasant     SC 2:06:33  9:40 
  181 Katherine Harris    46 F Columbia        SC 2:06:39  9:40 
  182 suzy brown          47 F Mount Pleasant  SC 2:06:43  9:41 
  183 Austin Hughey       20 M Piedmont        SC 2:07:06  9:43 
  184 GARY MELVILLE       69 M MT PLEASANT     SC 2:07:28  9:44 
  185 Rosemary Connor     41 F CHARLESTON      SC 2:07:43  9:45 
  186 Anne Boone          67 F Hollywood       SC 2:08:10  9:47 
  187 Brooke Benson       28 F Charleston      SC 2:08:44  9:50 
  188 Lauren Lyon         31 F mount pleasant  SC 2:09:00  9:51 
  189 Lisa Fowler         34 F Concord         NC 2:09:38  9:54 
  190 THOMAS HERRING      51 M SUMMERVILLE     SC 2:09:38  9:54 
  191 Michael Griffith    53 M North Augusta   SC 2:09:46  9:55 
  192 Margaret McConnell  44 F JOHNS ISLAND    SC 2:09:57  9:56 
  193 HENRY ALEXANDER JR  55 M SUMMERVILLE     SC 2:10:11  9:57 
  194 Mike O'Keefe        36 M Summerville     SC 2:10:27  9:58 
  195 Melissa Magee       24 F Apt M5          SC 2:10:36  9:59 
  196 Shelly privette     44 F mt pleasant     SC 2:10:36  9:59 
  197 David Knab          57 M Charleston      SC 2:10:48 10:00 
  198 kris helke          44 F charleston      SC 2:10:49 10:00 
  199 Lisa Sloan          51 F CHARLESTON      SC 2:10:54 10:00 
  200 Amy Shubert         49 F Charleston      SC 2:10:54 10:00 
  201 Ron Griffitts       65 M Greenville      OH 2:10:59 10:00 
  202 Johnny Chandler     30 M Charleston      SC 2:11:10 10:01 
  203 matthew Loda        36 M Folly Bch       SC 2:11:44 10:04 
  204 Jason Balgos        36 M Fort Gordon     GA 2:11:54 10:05 
  205 Peter Kurek         39 M Grovetown       GA 2:11:54 10:05 
  206 Andrea Mason        32 F Charleston      SC 2:12:01 10:05 
  207 Kelly Stauffer      27 F Charleston      SC 2:12:18 10:06 
  208 Karen Creighton     56 F Goose Creek     SC 2:12:56 10:09 
  209 Monica Mumme        50 F N Charleston    SC 2:13:00 10:10 
  210 Scott Bates         44 M North Charlesto SC 2:13:16 10:11 
  211 Lauren Cook         28 F MOUNT PLEASANT  SC 2:13:16 10:11 
  212 Allison Dorman      24 F COLUMBIA        SC 2:13:23 10:11 
  213 Kristin Gromm       29 F Folly Beach     SC 2:13:42 10:13 
  214 Russ Busbee         61 M AIKEN           SC 2:14:04 10:14 
  215 Chad Haffa          42 M goose crk       SC 2:14:30 10:16 
  216 Lindsay Anderson    23 F Charleston      SC 2:14:32 10:17 
  217 Gail Newton         61 F Mount Pleasant  SC 2:14:32 10:17 
  218 Crance Dan          50 M Summerville     SC 2:14:49 10:18 
  219 Holly Wikoff        55 F Tuscola         IL 2:14:55 10:18 
  220 Joe Palminteri      43 M Myrtle Beach    SC 2:15:00 10:19 
  221 Hootie Bowman       39 M Hickory         NC 2:15:03 10:19 
  222 Peter Cook          57 M Anderson        SC 2:15:07 10:19 
  223 Amy Smith           24 F GREENVILLE      SC 2:15:30 10:21 
  224 Jeff Yungman        62 M Mount Pleasant  SC 2:15:36 10:21 
  225 Al Pineiro          40 M Tega Cay        SC 2:17:13 10:29 
  226 Janet Loeblein      43 F Salisbury       NC 2:17:34 10:31 
  227 Sara Corbett        32 F Charleston      SC 2:19:43 10:40 
  228 Meg Stokenberry     36 M Charleston      SC 2:20:02 10:42 
  229 Marti Sturdevant    45 F Charleston      SC 2:20:34 10:44 
  230 Melissa Goocher     26 F Charleston      SC 2:20:51 10:46 
  231 Jana Davis          51 F mt pleasant     SC 2:21:48 10:50 
  232 Peter Mugglestone   68 M Columbia        SC 2:22:19 10:52 
  233 John Bufkin         62 M HAYS            NC 2:22:52 10:55 
  234 saige jenkins       32 F murrayville     GA 2:22:58 10:55 
  235 William Meadows     71 M Boardman        OH 2:23:28 10:58 
  236 Keri Noisette       20 F Charleston      SC 2:24:00 11:00 
  237 Erica Camp          22 F Belmont         NC 2:24:03 11:00 
  238 Melissa Mosny       39 F Charleston      SC 2:24:38 11:03 
  239 Dyan Kohrmann       31 F Mt. Pleasant    SC 2:25:07 11:05 
  240 Amelia Rowland      39 F Charleston      SC 2:25:27 11:07 
  241 Melia Richards      47 F Charleston      SC 2:25:35 11:07 
  242 Kate Wartner        43 F Mount Pleasant  SC 2:25:37 11:07 
  243 Jami Page           48 F Mount Pleasant  SC 2:26:05 11:10 
  244 Jamie Snell         36 F Rolling Mdws    IL 2:26:06 11:10 
  245 Rus Shore           42 M Rolling Mdws    IL 2:26:15 11:10 
  246 Gatha Meadows       72 F Boardman        OH 2:26:33 11:12 
  247 Dawn Giglio         47 F GOOSE CREEK     SC 2:26:44 11:13 
  248 BRUNO ROSIN         60 M AWENDAW         SC 2:28:03 11:19 
  249 CHELSEA GREEN       26 F CHARLESTON      SC 2:28:48 11:22 
  250 TREY STONE          31 M CHARLESTON      SC 2:28:49 11:22 
  251 Michelle Morse      24 F Greenville      SC 2:28:50 11:22 
  252 Donna Miller        35 F Hanahan         SC 2:29:08 11:24 
  253 Emily Rybinski-Beni 33 F Johns Island    SC 2:29:37 11:26 
  254 Gwen Knight         47 F Ridgeway        SC 2:30:20 11:29 
  255 kandi mueller       43 F mt. pleasant    SC 2:30:20 11:29 
  256 Kelley Grobmyer     47 F Charleston      SC 2:30:53 11:32 
  257 Mary Trepen         54 F SUMMERVILLE     SC 2:31:38 11:35 
  258 Gitinha Dow         41 F Raleigh         NC 2:31:43 11:35 
  259 Teri Halajcsik      48 F Summerville     SC 2:31:46 11:36 
  260 DAVID WATSON        78 M SUMMERVILLE     SC 2:33:19 11:43 
  261 Judi Olmstead       54 F Mt. Pleasant    SC 2:34:19 11:47 
  262 Darla Seidel        47 F Charleston      SC 2:35:31 11:53 
  263 whitney obrecht     36 F Charleston      SC 2:35:45 11:54 
  264 Brenda Bouvier      66 F Charleston      SC 2:35:46 11:54 
  265 Chris Anderson      42 M Summerville     SC 2:36:27 11:57 
  266 Devon Smith         25 F Greenville      SC 2:36:27 11:57 
  267 Josh Artz           21 M Sumter          SC 2:37:00 12:00 
  268 Tori Stoudenmier    23 F Sumter          SC 2:38:31 12:07 
  269 Craig Phillips      58 M NEW CANAAN      CT 2:39:23 12:10 
  270 Richard Kimball     60 M Charleston      SC 2:40:17 12:15 
  271 mary kathar bowen   40 F Summerville     SC 2:40:18 12:15 
  272 Sestrich Veronica   32 F Summerville     SC 2:41:54 12:22 
  273 Jennifer Shadrick   32 F Ladson          SC 2:42:00 12:22 
  274 Suellen McConnell   60 F Taylors         SC 2:42:00 12:22 
  275 Ferris Stewart      66 M Isle of Palms   SC 2:42:56 12:27 
  276 Rebekah Aitken      29 F Charleston      SC 2:43:19 12:29 
  277 DIetrich Parker     30 F charleston      SC 2:44:23 12:33 
  278 mary Shahid         54 F charleston      SC 2:44:24 12:33 
  279 Brooke Swails       22 F MOUNT PLEASANT  SC 2:46:15 12:42 
  280 Tracey DeLong       37 F Charleston      SC 2:47:50 12:49 
  281 Shane Shadrick      34 M Ladson          SC 2:49:21 12:56 
  282 Angela Wills        45 F Charleston      SC 2:51:50 13:08 
  283 Janet Holcomb       42 F Summerville     SC 2:56:12 13:28 
  284 Tommy Elkins        42 M Anderson        SC 2:59:13 13:41 
  285 Rachel Sheridan     31 F Summerville     SC 3:03:17 14:00  


Awards may be obtained by contacting Save the Light. 843-633-0099 info@savethelight.org

********** AWARDS LIST ************** ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE *********** 1 BETHANY SPECTOR 24 DANIEL IS SC 1:27:31 2 Stephanie Buffo 24 Charleston SC 1:28:32 3 ASHLEE SEARS 29 COLUMBIA SC 1:30:11 ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE *********** 1 DAVID HUCKABY 25 N CHARELSTON SC 1:17:54 2 Andrew Littlefield 22 Charleston SC 1:19:02 3 Logan Murray 17 Aiken SC 1:20:06 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 05 - 17 1 66 cahterine Oleary 15 irmo SC 1:47:14 MALE AGE GROUP: 05 - 17 1 6 Avery Traffie 16 new ipswich NH 1:25:36 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 1 20 Annmarie Charni 22 Seaford NY 1:33:32 2 26 MARY ANN ROBILLARD 21 CHARLESTON SC 1:37:29 3 29 Lia Poynor 24 Charleston SC 1:37:41 MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 1 30 Luke Rein 20 Barrington RI 1:37:48 2 35 Luke Rohaley 23 Greer SC 1:38:56 3 56 J.D. Crance 22 Summerville SC 1:45:34 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 32 Jennifer Kryzanowsk 26 summerville SC 1:38:16 2 43 VALERIE FRITSCH 28 CHARELSTON SC 1:40:31 3 84 Amanda Ballou 27 Hollywood SC 1:51:08 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 4 Daniel Lenahan 25 Wall NJ 1:22:05 2 17 Nelson Roman 27 Charleston SC 1:31:57 3 18 Brian McCall 27 Summerville SC 1:31:58 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 74 Erica Sorkin 31 Mount Pleasant SC 1:49:13 2 75 Rebecca Wollenberg 34 Mt. Pleasant SC 1:49:29 3 93 Laurie Henderson 32 North Charleston SC 1:52:08 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 15 BRAD GRAY 34 CHARLESTON SC 1:31:24 2 21 Andy Bradley 34 martinsville VA 1:35:09 3 28 Matthew Fansler 32 spencerville MD 1:37:40 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 47 abby Boimarcich 36 mt pleasant SC 1:41:07 2 55 Naomi Traffie 38 new ipswich NH 1:44:45 3 58 Sonja Anderson 38 Greer SC 1:45:46 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 7 Joshua Mills 35 Hanahan SC 1:26:04 2 10 Brian Cheek 39 Anderson SC 1:27:43 3 12 Victor Renteria 36 Charleston SC 1:28:59 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 23 Barbara vanbeyrer 44 mt pleasant SC 1:35:26 2 63 Monica Helmstetter 41 MOUNT PLEASANT SC 1:46:45 3 68 Tonya Sullivan 41 Sherrills Ford NC 1:48:02 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 5 Nels Traffie 40 new ipswich NH 1:25:30 2 22 John Intile 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC 1:35:13 3 38 Brad Holmes 43 Cameron SC 1:39:08 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 42 JANA SEPPALA 49 GREER SC 1:39:53 2 80 Donna Friedman 49 Mount pleasant SC 1:49:58 3 96 vilma andrade 48 bluffton SC 1:53:35 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 16 Brian Duffy 49 Charleston SC 1:31:38 2 33 Bryant Kohut 47 Charleston SC 1:38:45 3 36 Peter Hull 45 Charleston SC 1:39:02 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 46 Katherine Owens 53 summerville SC 1:41:00 2 81 KRISTIN KRNATZMAN 50 CHARLESOTN SC 1:49:59 3 117 Anne Parker 53 Sullivans Island SC 1:56:46 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 8 MIKE SEEKINGS 53 CHARLESTON SC 1:26:15 2 49 Edwin Barthold 51 Goose creek SC 1:42:17 3 62 Justin Lucey 53 Mt. Pleasant SC 1:46:41 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 70 Cherry Kent 57 Charleston SC 1:48:20 2 137 LORI POPE 57 CHARLESTON SC 1:58:52 3 152 NITSA CALAS 59 N CHARLESTON SC 2:01:14 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 19 Tony Glaser 59 Summerville SC 1:33:21 2 48 lorand batten 56 Lugoff SC 1:42:05 3 53 phil schena 59 voluntown CT 1:43:49 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 216 Gail Newton 61 Mount Pleasant SC 2:14:32 2 273 Suellen McConnell 60 Taylors SC 2:42:00 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 50 Ken Hanger 62 Charleston SC 1:42:21 2 78 carey Stoneking 63 greenville SC 1:49:36 3 85 Ray Baumil 64 Folly Beach SC 1:51:33 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 1 185 Anne Boone 67 Hollywood SC 2:08:10 2 263 Brenda Bouvier 66 Charleston SC 2:35:46 MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 1 176 patrick welch 66 Charelston SC 2:05:58 2 183 GARY MELVILLE 69 MT PLEASANT SC 2:07:28 3 200 Ron Griffitts 65 Greenville OH 2:10:59 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 245 Gatha Meadows 72 Boardman OH 2:26:33 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 1 234 William Meadows 71 Boardman OH 2:23:28