PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 IAN BLAKE           M   30                  SC 1:17:15  5:54
    2 Andrew Burness      M   33 Goose Creek      SC 1:21:10  6:11
    3 Heather Knight      F   30 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:23:48  6:24
    4 JUSTIN DAVIS        M   36                  SC 1:24:12  6:25
    5 David Rourke        M   52 Waxhaw           NC 1:25:54  6:33
    6 Andy Laughlin       M   19 Aiken            SC 1:27:16  6:39
    7 Stephanie Buffo     F   23 Charleston       SC 1:28:04  6:43
    8 Hodges Burt         M   40 Mt. Pleasant     SC 1:28:48  6:46
    9 Adrienne DePaul     F   23 Columbia         SC 1:29:24  6:49
   10 Rob Dee             M   38 Charleston       SC 1:29:36  6:50
   11 Evan Schwartz       M   27 Folly beach      SC 1:30:46  6:55
   12 CONNOR Roudabush    M   18 goose creek      SC 1:31:13  6:57
   13 Lisa Tolley         F   46 Seneca           SC 1:31:24  6:58
   14 Daina Hill          F   36 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:33:18  7:07
   15 Tony Glaser         M   58 Summerville      SC 1:34:48  7:14
   16 Kevin Brokes        M   38 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:34:55  7:14
   17 Jennifer Kryzanowsk F   25 Summerville      SC 1:35:50  7:19
   18 Justin Bullard      M   37 Johns Island     SC 1:36:30  7:22
   19 William Johnson     M   30 AIKEN            SC 1:37:58  7:28
   20 Joshua Van Swol     M   16 Hodges           SC 1:38:02  7:29
   21 craig jucha         M   25 mcmurray         PA 1:38:34  7:31
   22 LARRY STRACKE       M   56 SOUTH RAPIDS     MN 1:38:37  7:31
   23 Zachary Miller      M   26 Fayetteville     NC 1:38:47  7:32
   24 Wade Wiley          M   32 CHARLESTON       SC 1:38:49  7:32
   25 Aaron Holly         M   23 Charleston       SC 1:38:51  7:32
   26 Sandy O'Keefe       F   33 Summerville      SC 1:38:55  7:33
   27 Shannon Wildes      F   30 Fletcher         NC 1:39:21  7:35
   28 Brian Duffy         M   48 Charleston       SC 1:39:31  7:35
   29 Russell Taylor      M   38 Anderson         SC 1:39:41  7:36
   30 Amanda Perkins      F   37 Greenville       SC 1:39:53  7:37
   31 Alan Neil           M   64 Marengo          IL 1:40:04  7:38
   32 Conan Felix         M   37 Charleston       SC 1:40:20  7:39
   33 Jeff Walton         M   54 Charleston       SC 1:40:34  7:40
   34 ALEX HELLAMS        F   23                  SC 1:40:44  7:41
   35 Tim Hopkins         M   29 Summerville      SC 1:40:59  7:42
   36 Groshans Aaron      M   20 Rock Hill        SC 1:41:16  7:43
   37 Shelli Ciandella    F   19 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:41:31  7:45
   38 Luke Rohaley        M   22 Greer            SC 1:42:11  7:48
   39 Maggie Butcher      F   21 Charleston       SC 1:42:43  7:50
   40 TODD DAVIS          M   44 elgin            SC 1:43:15  7:53
   41 EDWIN BARTHOLD      M   50                  SC 1:43:19  7:53
   42 Britta Widenhouse   F   22 Charleston       SC 1:43:30  7:54
   43 Marshall Taft       M   31 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:44:19  7:57
   44 Tom Terebus         M   34 Bridgeport       WV 1:44:29  7:58
   45 Elaine Natoli       F   18 Charleston       SC 1:44:35  7:59
   46 kenneth hanger      M   61 charleston       SC 1:44:50  8:00
   47 GREGER MOSER        M   45                  SC 1:45:06  8:01
   48 JOSHUA PATZ         M   27                  SC 1:45:38  8:03
   49 Ashley Becker       F   20 Clemson          SC 1:45:42  8:04
   50 Cherry Kent         F   56 Charleston       SC 1:45:52  8:05
   51 Jessica Lee         F   43 Chapel Hill      NC 1:45:53  8:05
   52 Jim Simons          M   47 Goose Creek      SC 1:46:09  8:06
   53 Anthony Cobb        M   33 Kennesaw         GA 1:46:22  8:07
   54 Ashley Starkey      M   38 charleston       SC 1:46:26  8:07
   55 Tony Abbott         M   43 Mt. Pleasant     SC 1:46:27  8:07
   56 Kristina Moore      F   26 Charleston       SC 1:46:30  8:07
   57 Steve Sabback       M   53 Hanahan          SC 1:46:53  8:09
   58 Jessica Chaconas    F   28 Sullivans Island SC 1:46:59  8:10
   59 Mark Michel         M   43 Mt. Pleasant     SC 1:47:00  8:10
   60 Doug Robinson       M   31 Columbia         SC 1:47:07  8:10
   61 Benjie Collum       M   35 mount pleasant   SC 1:47:07  8:10
   62 Virginia Wininger   F   33 Summerville      SC 1:47:16  8:11
   63 DANNY MOORE         M   51                  SC 1:47:17  8:11
   64 Hale Jon            M   31 Charleston       SC 1:47:19  8:11
   65 Maddie Wood         F   19 Clemson          SC 1:47:33  8:12
   66 Chris Boyd          M   31 Charleston       SC 1:47:33  8:12
   67 Kristin Krantzman   F   49 Charleston       SC 1:47:53  8:14
   68 Jodi McFarland      F   35 Gilbert          SC 1:47:55  8:14
   69 Jennifer Klos       F   38 Charleston       SC 1:47:57  8:14
   70 Bridget Janse       F   19 Charleston       SC 1:48:12  8:15
   71 Andrew Dauscher     M   22 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:48:13  8:15
   72 Michael Roudabush   M   56 goose creek      SC 1:48:23  8:16
   73 CRISTIN SWORDS      F   27                  SC 1:48:27  8:16
   74 Tonya Sullivan      F   40 Sherrills Ford   NC 1:48:28  8:16
   75 Adam Solomon        M   23 charleston       SC 1:48:42  8:17
   76 Jennifer Tyson      F   36 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:49:09  8:20
   77 Shane Mosny         M   39 Charleston       SC 1:49:16  8:20
   78 Gary Ricker         M   60 Charelston       SC 1:49:29  8:21
   79 Erick Fowler        M   35 Concord          NC 1:49:37  8:22
   80 Kathlene Trzcinski  F   25 FAYETTEVILLE     NC 1:50:17  8:25
   81 Fred Ulmer          M   43 St Matthews      SC 1:50:22  8:25
   82 Elizabeth Sheahan   F    St. Louis          MO 1:50:52  8:27
   83 James Saleeby       M   36 Charleston       SC 1:50:55  8:28
   84 Eric Graham         M   39 Charleston       SC 1:50:56  8:28
   85 Jonathan Sandifer   M   40 Charleston       SC 1:50:57  8:28
   86 Robert Burris       M   56 Summerville      SC 1:51:04  8:28
   87 Whit Breeden        M   32 Charleston       SC 1:51:11  8:29
   88 Esther Saxton       F   24 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:51:15  8:29
   89 Daniel Saxton       M   25 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:51:31  8:30
   90 Richard Perez       M   24 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:51:32  8:30
   91 Steph Terebus       F   34 Bridgeport       WV 1:51:32  8:30
   92 Maribeth Hanna      F   23 Charleston       SC 1:51:46  8:32
   93 Emily Herr          F   23 Charleston       SC 1:51:49  8:32
   94 Katherine Anderson  F   27 Charleston       SC 1:51:50  8:32
   95 THOR SCHULTZ        M   35                  SC 1:52:09  8:33
   96 Dave Trautman       M   58 Charleston       SC 1:52:11  8:33
   97 Barry Clements      M   49 Severna Park     MD 1:52:12  8:34
   98 bob mallin          M   63 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:52:13  8:34
   99 Ray Baumil          M   63 Folly Beach      SC 1:52:38  8:35
  100 RANDY SIMMONS       M   47                  SC 1:53:05  8:38
  101 Angela Robinette    F   42 Myrtle Beach     SC 1:53:09  8:38
  102 Jessica O'Brien     F   26 Charleston       SC 1:53:10  8:38
  103 Christina Hewson    F   24 Charleston       SC 1:53:23  8:39
  104 Dayna Perkins       F   25 Charleston       SC 1:53:29  8:39
  105 Savannah Younts     F   19 simpsonville     SC 1:54:04  8:42
  106 William Best        M   45 Evans            GA 1:54:08  8:42
  107 Billy Barrett       M   30 mount pleasant   SC 1:54:10  8:43
  108 MARSHALL WAKAT      M   71                  SC 1:54:21  8:43
  109 James Busbee        M   29 AIKEN            SC 1:54:45  8:45
  110 Russ Busbee         M   60 AIKEN            SC 1:54:48  8:45
  111 William Vann        M   65 Chapel Hill      NC 1:54:55  8:46
  112 George Fishback     M   55 Canton           NC 1:55:08  8:47
  113 Counts Kim          F   32 Charleston       SC 1:55:12  8:47
  114 Ed Calderon         M   40 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:55:17  8:48
  115 Daniel Dunn         M   19 Aiken            SC 1:55:21  8:48
  116 DEBBIE WRIGTH       F   45 CHAPIN           SC 1:55:39  8:49
  117 STEPHEN SEABROOK    M   51 walterboro       SC 1:55:41  8:49
  118 Jeffrey Holliday    M   41 Anderson         SC 1:56:25  8:53
  119 Mark Van Swol       M   47 Hodges           SC 1:56:32  8:53
  120 Reid Bolinger       M   44 Greensboro       NC 1:56:42  8:54
  121 Jennie Mark         F   32 Folly Beach      SC 1:56:54  8:55
  122 Michelle Jenkins    F   32 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:57:03  8:56
  123 Deborah Ball        F   25 Fort Bragg       NC 1:57:03  8:56
  124 Anne Peterson-Hutto F   45 CHARLESTON       SC 1:57:19  8:57
  125 Brian Brennan       M   43 Charleston       SC 1:57:22  8:57
  126 Brian Parsons       M   38 Huger            SC 1:57:26  8:57
  127 Tim Sullivan        M   43 Sherrills Ford   NC 1:57:27  8:58
  128 Lori Pope           F   56 Charleston       SC 1:57:36  8:58
  129 ADRIENNE GROH       F   38                  SC 1:57:59  9:00
  130 Jodi Rourke         F   51 Waxhaw           NC 1:58:16  9:01
  131 Matthew Van Swol    M   18 Hodges           SC 1:58:17  9:01
  132 Douglas Tedford     M   20 Goose Creek      SC 1:58:24  9:02
  133 Veronica Fuller     F   47 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:58:25  9:02
  134 Russell Becker      M   22 Charleston       SC 1:58:32  9:02
  135 Jimmy Richardson    M   51 Lexington        SC 1:58:36  9:03
  136 stuart lange        M   50 charleston       SC 1:58:41  9:03
  137 JEFF LARO           M   46                  SC 1:58:41  9:03
  138 Paul MacDonald      M   50 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:58:46  9:04
  139 Charlotte Myers     F   23 Georgetown       SC 1:58:49  9:04
  140 Mary Beth Meggett   F   45 Charleston       SC 1:58:51  9:04
  141 kniea justin        M   32 CHARLESTON       SC 1:58:58  9:04
  142 Patrick Welch       M   65 Charleston       SC 1:59:05  9:05
  143 Claude Allande      M   51 Charleston       SC 1:59:16  9:06
  144 Katie Bryan         F   19 Clemson          SC 1:59:18  9:06
  145 Kate Borg           F   45 Charleston       SC 1:59:26  9:07
  146 DANIEL MCKIM        M   50                  SC 1:59:28  9:07
  147 Thomas Brown II     M   55 LIVONIA          NY 1:59:29  9:07
  148 Mariana Anderson    F   20 Anderson         SC 1:59:34  9:07
  149 Elliott Crudup      F   47 Anderson         SC 1:59:40  9:08
  150 Andrew Larkins      M   24 Inman            SC 1:59:56  9:09
  151 Amy Walton          F   37 MOUNT PLEASANT   SC 2:00:15  9:10
  152 Laura Moore         F   25 Johns Island     SC 2:00:29  9:11
  153 Samantha VanKammen  F   25 Mount Pleasant   SC 2:01:13  9:15
  154 Dyan Kohrmann       F   30 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:01:20  9:15
  155 Janna Wise          F   33 GREENVILLE       SC 2:01:37  9:17
  156 Melissa Ludwig      F   31 Goose Creek      SC 2:01:39  9:17
  157 Daniel Clapper      M   59 N. Charleston    SC 2:01:58  9:18
  158 Leigh Vallejo       F   38 lexington        SC 2:02:15  9:20
  159 Kelly Ferris        F   28 MOUNT PLEASANT   SC 2:02:25  9:20
  160 Tyler Dollberg      M   18 charleston       SC 2:02:29  9:21
  161 Melissa Magee       F   23 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:02:34  9:21
  162 Julie Bullard       F   37 Johns Island     SC 2:02:34  9:21
  163 Delayne Cranford    F   42 Summerville      SC 2:02:37  9:21
  164 Julius Walker       M   39 Summerville      SC 2:02:39  9:21
  165 Joel Owens          M   26 Columbia         SC 2:02:47  9:22
  166 Philip Hall         M   49 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:02:47  9:22
  167 Kalan Giniger       F   29 Mt Pleasant      SC 2:03:14  9:24
  168 Mark Benge          M   50 Clayton          NC 2:03:20  9:24
  169 Marcene Cornwell    F   32 MOUNT PLEASANT   SC 2:03:27  9:25
  170 Frances Murphy      F   54 Chesterfield     VA 2:03:35  9:26
  171 Julie Zeller        F   30 Greenwood        SC 2:03:40  9:26
  172 Kathryn Witcher     F   20 Anderson         SC 2:03:42  9:26
  173 Carter Welch        M   33 St. Augustine    FL 2:03:51  9:27
  174 Cheryl Kerrigan     F   36 Mt Pleasant      SC 2:04:07  9:28
  175 Kerri Jones         F   32 Summerville      SC 2:04:10  9:28
  176 Jamie Browning      M   37 Charleston       SC 2:04:13  9:29
  177 JIllian Boston      F   22 Sherman          CT 2:04:18  9:29
  178 Andria Rogers       F   22 Charleston       SC 2:04:18  9:29
  179 Kirsten Brodbeck    F   27 CHARLOTTE        NC 2:04:30  9:30
  180 Susie Jackson       F   29 Ravenel          SC 2:04:40  9:31
  181 Pamela Brown        F   42 atlanta          GA 2:04:45  9:31
  182 Al Pineiro          M   39 Tega Cay         SC 2:05:02  9:32
  183 Emilie McCombs      F   38 mount pleasant   SC 2:05:38  9:35
  184 KERRYANNE TERRY     F   44                  SC 2:05:43  9:35
  185 Olivia Cresswell    F   37 CHARLESTON       SC 2:06:04  9:37
  186 Elisabeth Pinion    F   27 Mt Pleasant      SC 2:06:05  9:37
  187 DANIELLE GLASS      F   22 fort stewart     GA 2:06:17  9:38
  188 Nora Palminteri     F   47 Myrtle Beach     SC 2:06:21  9:38
  189 Joseph Palminteri   M   42 Myrtle Beach     SC 2:06:21  9:38
  190 Rachel Dailey       F   27 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:06:23  9:38
  191 Amanda Jarvis       F   24 Charleston       SC 2:06:24  9:38
  192 ANDERSON                                    SC 2:06:30  9:39
  193 Katie Fennell       F   29 Smyrna           GA 2:06:30  9:39
  194 Jason Maintzer      M   41 South San Franci CA 2:06:35  9:39
  195 Kay Burke           F   34 Folly Beach      SC 2:06:36  9:39
  196 Lauren Hall         F   19 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:06:40  9:40
  197 Richard Kimball     M   59 Charleston       SC 2:06:59  9:41
  198 Ginny Johnson       F   32 Moncks corner    SC 2:07:00  9:41
  199 Craig McFarland     M   37 Gilbert          SC 2:07:12  9:42
  200 Hodges Jennie       F   38 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:07:21  9:43
  201 Stefanie Sanborn    F   36 Goose Creek      SC 2:07:28  9:43
  202 Cliff Costa         M   45 Johns Island     SC 2:07:34  9:44
  203 Leslie Bensen       F   49 Charleston       SC 2:07:44  9:45
  204 Wendy Bolton        F   36 Grayson          GA 2:07:50  9:45
  205 JIMMY BARDSLEY      M   19                  SC 2:07:55  9:45
  206 Amy Byers           F   23 Charleston       SC 2:08:00  9:46
  207 Danielle Hastings   F   27 Elgin            SC 2:08:01  9:46
  208 Amanda Hawkins      F   28 North Charleston SC 2:08:02  9:46
  209 jonathan hawks      M   31 CHARLESTON       SC 2:08:04  9:46
  210 Joshua Griffith     M   27 North Augusta    SC 2:08:15  9:47
  211 Cayce Taft          F   29 Mount Pleasant   SC 2:08:20  9:47
  212 Anderson Funke      M   56 Abbeville        SC 2:08:40  9:49
  213 Philip Stark        M   42 Charlotte        NC 2:08:48  9:49
  214 Laura Oberbauer     F   40 Charlotte        NC 2:08:49  9:50
  215 Elizabeth Fowler    F   33 Concord          NC 2:08:59  9:50
  216 Jennifer Martin     F   42 Raleigh          NC 2:09:09  9:51
  217 Marti Sturdevant    F   44 Charleston       SC 2:09:19  9:52
  218 Karen Wielard       F   48 Irmo             SC 2:09:29  9:53
  219 Zack Davis          M   23 Moncks corner    SC 2:09:33  9:53
  220 emily slagle        F   33 mount pleasant   NC 2:09:38  9:53
  221 jacob slagle        M   34 mount pleasant   NC 2:09:38  9:53
  222 Laken Rollison      F   20 Irmo             SC 2:09:43  9:54
  223 Olivia Currey       F   20 Columbia         SC 2:09:43  9:54
  224 Jeff Tober          M   55 Charleston       SC 2:09:49  9:54
  225 CHRIE WASH          F   49                  SC 2:10:09  9:56
  226 Allison Felix       F   41 Charleston       SC 2:10:24  9:57
  227 Alexis Albronda     F   27 Charleston       SC 2:10:55  9:59
  228 Nancy Metzler       F   56 MOUNT PLEASANT   SC 2:11:23 10:01
  229 Gail Newton         F   60 Mt Pleasant      SC 2:11:52 10:04
  230 Ferris Stewart      M   65 Isle Of Palms    SC 2:12:04 10:04
  231 William Tarrell Ste M   32 Salina           KS 2:13:35 10:11
  232 AURORA QUIROZ-MCKIN F   33 SILVER SPRING    MD 2:13:35 10:11
  233 Michael Griffith    M   52 North Augusta    SC 2:13:44 10:12
  234 Jennifer Hitchcock  F   37 Charleston       SC 2:13:57 10:13
  235 Margaret White      F   35 Charleston       SC 2:13:58 10:13
  236 Paul Creighton      M   47 goose creek      SC 2:13:59 10:13
  237 Steven Tsutsumi     M   48 El Granada       CA 2:14:22 10:15
  238 Kelly Sheaffer      F   31 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:14:31 10:16
  239 Nicole Onley        F   24 Charleston       SC 2:15:02 10:18
  240 Gatha Meadows       F   71 Boardman         OH 2:15:18 10:19
  241 Tina Hunt           F   51 Elberton         GA 2:15:27 10:20
  242 Kelli Widener       F   30 Holly Hill       SC 2:15:48 10:22
  243 Gibson Jacqueline   F   37 holly springs    NC 2:15:52 10:22
  244 Katherine McInturf  F   42 raleigh          NC 2:15:53 10:22
  245 REBECCA 890 BOST    F   22                  SC 2:16:01 10:23
  246 ALAN GARMENDIA      M   29                  SC 2:16:18 10:24
  247 Brad Davis          M   33 St. Simons Islan GA 2:16:46 10:26
  248 Max O'Cain          M   53 Lexington        SC 2:17:32 10:29
  249 Harrell Tammy       F   47 Surfside Beach   SC 2:17:35 10:30
  250 Karen Creighton     F   55 goose creek      SC 2:17:38 10:30
  251 Kyle Ward           M   35 Summerville      SC 2:18:15 10:33
  252 Kucaba Moira        F   35 mount pleasant   SC 2:19:11 10:37
  253 Weil Becca          F   38 Mt Pleasant      SC 2:19:13 10:37
  254 David Watson        M   75 Summerville      SC 2:19:38 10:39
  255 Will Judd           M   37 Mount Pleasant   SC 2:19:51 10:40
  256 Susan Mungo         F   51 CONWAY           SC 2:20:13 10:42
  257 Summer Strickland   F   32 Aynor            SC 2:20:14 10:42
  258 Karen Bland         F   45 Myrtle Beach     SC 2:20:14 10:42
  259 Kristen Johnson     F   31 North Charleston SC 2:20:18 10:42
  260 Laura Funke         F   25 Abbeville        SC 2:20:20 10:42
  261 Joanne Van Swol     F   47 Hodges           SC 2:20:21 10:42
  262 Susan Anderson      F   49 Anderson         SC 2:20:29 10:43
  263 UNREGIST RUNNER                                2:20:30 10:43
  264 William Meadows     M   70 Boardman         OH 2:20:32 10:43
  265 Taylor Noel         F   19 Henderson        NC 2:20:48 10:44
  266 Erica Gardner       F   19 Chapel Hill      NC 2:20:49 10:44
  267 Jennifer Tye        F   25 CHARLESTON       SC 2:20:58 10:45
  268 Peter Mugglestone   M   67 Columbia         SC 2:21:11 10:46
  269 Jackie Romano-Dee   F   38 Charleston       SC 2:21:47 10:49
  270 Christy Brimmer     F   36 ATL              GA 2:22:00 10:50
  271 Susan Slaughter     F   45 Charleston       SC 2:22:23 10:52
  272 Tracy Waldroup      F   39 Greenville       SC 2:22:24 10:52
  273 Andrea Mason        F   31 Charleston       SC 2:22:53 10:54
  274 jeff Garrard        M   58 Folly Beach      SC 2:24:04 10:59
  275 Amy McDermott       F   31 Goose Creek      SC 2:24:05 10:59
  276 Mary Trepen         F   53 Summerville      SC 2:24:11 11:00
  277 JOHN TREPEN         M   28                  SC 2:24:11 11:00
  278 Kellie Scott        F   41 Danielsville     GA 2:24:14 11:00
  279 Rene Pulley         F   44 Pawleys Island   SC 2:24:41 11:02
  280 Dawn Giglio         F   46 GOOSE CREEK      SC 2:25:11 11:04
  281 hunter Richardson   M   44 myrtle beach     SC 2:25:27 11:06
  282 Scott Upton         M   44 Columbia         SC 2:25:55 11:08
  283 Benjie Warren       M   44 Columbia         SC 2:25:55 11:08
  284 Judy Moore          F   47 Locust           NC 2:26:08 11:09
  285 dawn heim           F   47 charlotte        NC 2:26:43 11:11
  286 Susan Falco         F   44 Matthews         NC 2:26:43 11:11
  287 JENNY ZOBEL         F   39                  SC 2:26:43 11:11
  288 Hauff Paige         F   37 Matthews         NC 2:26:44 11:12
  289 Allison Byers       F   29 Charleston       SC 2:26:48 11:12
  290 NICOLE COOK         F   28                  SC 2:29:25 11:24
  291 Sheila Hunt         F   44 Summerville      SC 2:29:25 11:24
  292 Brooke Kamke        F   33 Decatur          GA 2:30:32 11:29
  293 Benjamin Davis      M   33 Smyrna           GA 2:30:38 11:29
  294 Marie Sokol         F   41 Charleston       SC 2:30:44 11:30
  295 Erica Smith         F   32 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:31:04 11:31
  296 Christelle Douillet F   44 Chapel Hill      NC 2:31:21 11:33
  297 GENE COOK           M   55                  SC 2:32:43 11:39
  298 tonesha curtis      F   28 summerville      SC 2:33:38 11:43
  299 Jonathan Lynch      M   37 Summerville      SC 2:33:39 11:43
  300 Rebekah Harkins     F   23 White Oak        SC 2:34:06 11:45
  301 Reyna Merritt       F   34 MOUNT PLEASANT   SC 2:35:21 11:51
  302 Melany Shuelr       F   45 Charleston       SC 2:35:33 11:52
  303 Jordan Mixon        M   18 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:36:13 11:55
  304 Michael Mixon       M   32 mount pleasant   SC 2:36:15 11:55
  305 Judi Olmstead       F   53 Mt. Pleasant     SC 2:37:35 12:01
  306 Darla Seidel        F   46 Charleston       SC 2:37:38 12:01
  307 Tillman Kelly       F   27 Charleston       SC 2:39:24 12:10
  308 Rein Mungo          M   52 CONWAY           SC 2:40:49 12:16
  309 Sarah Williams      F   29 Lexington        SC 2:41:33 12:19
  310 Helen Reid          F   64 Charleston       SC 2:43:48 12:30
  311 Kathleen Vajda      F   40 Decatur          GA 2:43:56 12:30
  312 Rachel Sheridan     F   30 Summerville      SC 2:44:20 12:32
  313 Peggy Greene        F   62 sullivans island SC 2:44:47 12:34
  314 Tina Esposito       M   44 Summerville      SC 2:48:42 12:52
  315 Robert Prince       M   51 Johns Island     SC 2:50:33 13:01
  316 Caleb Prince        M   20 Johns Island     SC 2:50:34 13:01
  317 Michelle Pitney     F   35 Johns Island     SC 2:50:41 13:01
  318 Nic Porter          M   32 johns island     SC 2:50:41 13:01
  319 Jonathan Spence     M   36 Charleston       SC 2:50:43 13:01
  320 Summer Faulkner     F   27 Columbia         SC 2:51:52 13:07
  321 Irving Rosenfeld    M   75 Charleston       SC 2:54:20 13:18
  322 Yen Tsutsumi        F   40 El Granada       CA 2:54:26 13:18
  323 cheryl holseberg    F   48 Holly Hill       SC 2:55:12 13:22
  324 Sharon Ehinger      F   61 Charleston       SC 2:57:32 13:33
  325 Amanda Lynch        F   35 Summerville      SC 3:00:53 13:48
  326 Kayla Johnson       F   29 Conway           SC 3:07:29 14:18
  327 Turner Spencer      M   24 charleston       SC 3:10:14 14:31


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Heather Knight      Mount Pleasant  SC 1:23:48
    2 Stephanie Buffo     Charleston      SC 1:28:04
    3 Adrienne DePaul     Columbia        SC 1:29:24
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 IAN BLAKE                           SC 1:17:15
    2 Andrew Burness      Goose Creek     SC 1:21:10
    3 JUSTIN DAVIS                        SC 1:24:12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 17
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 17
    1    20 Joshua Van Swol     Hodges             SC 1:38:02
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    34 ALEX HELLAMS                           SC 1:40:44
    2    37 Shelli Ciandella    Mt Pleasant        SC 1:41:31
    3    39 Maggie Butcher      Charleston         SC 1:42:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1     6 Andy Laughlin       Aiken              SC 1:27:16
    2    12 CONNOR Roudabush    goose creek        SC 1:31:13
    3    25 Aaron Holly         Charleston         SC 1:38:51
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    17 Jennifer Kryzanowsk Summerville        SC 1:35:50
    2    56 Kristina Moore      Charleston         SC 1:46:30
    3    58 Jessica Chaconas    Sullivans Island   SC 1:46:59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    11 Evan Schwartz       Folly beach        SC 1:30:46
    2    21 craig jucha         mcmurray           PA 1:38:34
    3    23 Zachary Miller      Fayetteville       NC 1:38:47
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    26 Sandy O'Keefe       Summerville        SC 1:38:55
    2    27 Shannon Wildes      Fletcher           NC 1:39:21
    3    62 Virginia Wininger   Summerville        SC 1:47:16
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    19 William Johnson     AIKEN              SC 1:37:58
    2    24 Wade Wiley          CHARLESTON         SC 1:38:49
    3    43 Marshall Taft       Mount Pleasant     SC 1:44:19
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    14 Daina Hill          Mount Pleasant     SC 1:33:18
    2    30 Amanda Perkins      Greenville         SC 1:39:53
    3    68 Jodi McFarland      Gilbert            SC 1:47:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 Rob Dee             Charleston         SC 1:29:36
    2    16 Kevin Brokes        Mount Pleasant     SC 1:34:55
    3    18 Justin Bullard      Johns Island       SC 1:36:30
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    51 Jessica Lee         Chapel Hill        NC 1:45:53
    2    74 Tonya Sullivan      Sherrills Ford     NC 1:48:28
    3   101 Angela Robinette    Myrtle Beach       SC 1:53:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     8 Hodges Burt         Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:28:48
    2    40 TODD DAVIS          elgin              SC 1:43:15
    3    55 Tony Abbott         Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:46:27
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    13 Lisa Tolley         Seneca             SC 1:31:24
    2    67 Kristin Krantzman   Charleston         SC 1:47:53
    3   116 DEBBIE WRIGTH       CHAPIN             SC 1:55:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    28 Brian Duffy         Charleston         SC 1:39:31
    2    47 GREGER MOSER                           SC 1:45:06
    3    52 Jim Simons          Goose Creek        SC 1:46:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   130 Jodi Rourke         Waxhaw             NC 1:58:16
    2   170 Frances Murphy      Chesterfield       VA 2:03:35
    3   241 Tina Hunt           Elberton           GA 2:15:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 David Rourke        Waxhaw             NC 1:25:54
    2    33 Jeff Walton         Charleston         SC 1:40:34
    3    41 EDWIN BARTHOLD                         SC 1:43:19
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    50 Cherry Kent         Charleston         SC 1:45:52
    2   128 Lori Pope           Charleston         SC 1:57:36
    3   228 Nancy Metzler       MOUNT PLEASANT     SC 2:11:23
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    15 Tony Glaser         Summerville        SC 1:34:48
    2    22 LARRY STRACKE       SOUTH RAPIDS       MN 1:38:37
    3    72 Michael Roudabush   goose creek        SC 1:48:23
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   229 Gail Newton         Mt Pleasant        SC 2:11:52
    2   310 Helen Reid          Charleston         SC 2:43:48
    3   313 Peggy Greene        sullivans island   SC 2:44:47
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    31 Alan Neil           Marengo            IL 1:40:04
    2    46 kenneth hanger      charleston         SC 1:44:50
    3    78 Gary Ricker         Charelston         SC 1:49:29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   111 William Vann        Chapel Hill        NC 1:54:55
    2   142 Patrick Welch       Charleston         SC 1:59:05
    3   230 Ferris Stewart      Isle Of Palms      SC 2:12:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   240 Gatha Meadows       Boardman           OH 2:15:18
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   108 MARSHALL WAKAT                         SC 1:54:21
    2   254 David Watson        Summerville        SC 2:19:38
    3   264 William Meadows     Boardman           OH 2:20:32