RonMcNair 5K, Lake City

PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 RICHARD FERGUSON    M   48                  SC   18:22  5:55
    2 MORRIS BROWN        M   41 LAKE CITY        SC   20:51  6:43
    3 TODD MILLER         M   35                  SC   21:49  7:01
    4 MICHAEL TARPLEY     M   28 N CHARLESTON     SC   22:23  7:12
    5 JUSTIN SINGLETARY   M   17 LAKE CITY        SC   22:04  7:06
    6 JOHN HOFFMAN        M   37                  SC   22:04  7:06
    7 RACHEL MOSS         F   17                  SC   22:29  7:14
    8 JAMES PEGUESE       M   15 LAKE CITY        SC   25:50  8:19
    9 SCOTT HASELTON      M                       SC   26:53  8:39
   10 LCHS ROTC           M                       SC   27:22  8:49
   11 ERNEST SINGLETARY   M   37                  SC   27:29  8:51
   12 RUSSELL IVEY        M   27                  SC   27:48  8:57
   13 CARLLETON BROWN     M   42 KINGSTREE        SC   28:05  9:02
   14 JONATHAN POSTLEWAIT M   26 LAKE CITY        SC   28:06  9:03
   15 KRALICK COOPER      M   17 LAKE CITY        SC   28:45  9:15
   16 CHRISTOPHER HUTCHIN M   15 COWARD           SC   30:30  9:49
   17 NORMAN MILLER       M    LAKE CITY          SC   30:46  9:54
   18 REGINALD THOMAS     M   49                  SC   31:09 10:02
   19 JAMES KIMBLE        M   15 LAKE CITY        SC   31:10 10:02
   20 DATRON MCFADDEN     M   15 LAKE CITY        SC   32:40 10:31
   21 LCHS ROTC1          M                       SC   32:40 10:31
   22 ANDREW GREEN        M   15 LAKE CITY        SC   32:43 10:32
   23 JEFFREY KIRBY       M   31                  SC   32:44 10:32
   24 RHETT WILLIAMS      M   21 LAKE CITY        SC   32:44 10:32
   25 REV ROGERS          M                       SC   33:07 10:40
   26 JOHN LEE            M   52 LAKE CITY        SC   33:19 10:43
   27 MARION FORD         M   44                  SC   34:32 11:07
   28 SIMON SINGLETARY    M                       SC   34:41 11:10
   29 MARVIN FRIESON      M   14 LAKE CITY        SC   34:49 11:12
   30 STACY MATTHEWS      F   34 LAKE CITY        SC   35:02 11:17
   31 LISA CASTLES        F   34 LAKE CITY        SC   35:03 11:17
   32 RODERICK BRYANT     M   15 LAKE CITY        SC   36:01 11:36
   33 NYTISHA BOATWRIGHT  F   16 COWARD           SC   36:02 11:36
   34 ARKEL CAMERON       M   13 LAKE CITY        SC   39:50 12:49
   35 DARRYL ROSE         M   17 LAKE CITY        SC   41:48 13:27
   36 JIMMY HANNA         F   29 LAKE CITY        SC   41:54 13:29
   37 RACHEL BRYANT       F   09                  SC   41:54 13:29
   

5K WALK RESULTS

PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 RACHELLE HENRY      F   16 FLORENCE         SC   42:08 13:34
    2 FRIESON MARVIN      M    LAKE CITY          SC   42:09 13:34
    3 CHRIS HENRY         M   50 FLORENCE         SC   42:10 13:34
    4 STACIE MOORE        F   38 LAKE CITY        SC   43:02 13:51
    5 SANDRA WOODBERRY    F   31 LAKE CITY        SC   43:04 13:52
    6 LUKE DICKS          M   73 LAKE CITY        SC   43:06 13:52
    7 MAGDALENE BARR      F   68 FLORENCE         SC   44:31 14:20
    8 CLAUDIA LAWHON      F   47 LAKE CITY        SC   44:36 14:21
    9 DENISE YOUNG        F   49 LAKE CITY        SC   45:03 14:30
   10 JERRY GADSDEN       M   43 LAKE CITY        SC   46:14 14:53
   11 A RUSS MARTIN       M   60 LAKE CITY        SC   46:15 14:53
   12 LAMAR GRAHAM        M   44 JACKSONVILLE     FL   46:43 15:02
   13 LARRY DRAYTON       M   48                  SC   47:12 15:12
   14 RUSSELL IVEY        M   26                  SC   47:12 15:12
   15 EVELINE BACOTE      F   49 DARLINGTON       SC   47:17 15:13
   16 VICKI MOSS          F   50                  SC   47:19 15:14
   17 NUMBER 79                                   SC   47:19 15:14
   18 NUMBER 76                                   SC   47:33 15:18
   19 PATRICIA JAMES      F   58 DARLINGTON       SC   47:35 15:19
   20 SAMMIE BACOTE       M   62 darlington       SC   47:37 15:20
   21 MONICA CHANDLER     F   36 LAKE CITY        SC   47:37 15:20
   22 ALVIN MOORE         M   38                  SC   47:43 15:21
   23 LORENZA CARR        M   59                  SC   48:04 15:28
   24 MARY GRAHAM         F   62 HEMINGWAY        SC   49:56 16:04
   25 CHARLENE MORRIS     F   40                  SC   50:28 16:15
   26 PHARSIA SMITH       F   12 florence         SC   50:28 16:15
   27 ELEANORA HENNIGAN   F   43 SCRANTON         SC   51:09 16:28
   28 ESTELLE SINGLETARY  F   50 LAKE CITY        SC   51:16 16:30
   29 WILLIAM BRAGDON     M   68 LAKEC ITY        SC   51:25 16:33
   30 RONETTA SINGLETARY  F   52                  SC   51:25 16:33
   31 PAULA MORRIS        F    LAKE CITY          SC   51:26 16:33
   32 AUDREY TEAL         F   54 scranton         SC   51:45 16:39
   33 EVERLINE COBB       F   51                  SC   51:58 16:44
   34 WHITNEY THIGPEN     F   12 TURBEVILLE       SC   51:59 16:44
   35 LESLIE CREECH       F   10 TURBEVILLE       SC   52:09 16:47
   36 KAREN CREECH        F   38 TURBEVILLE       SC   52:14 16:49
   37 RONDA THIGPEN       F   36 TURBEVILLE       SC   52:19 16:50
   38 BETTY MCKENZIE      F    LAKE CITY          SC   52:21 16:51
   39 JEFFREY KENDALL     M   42                  SC   52:22 16:51
   40 TAMMY SPRINGS       F   34 LAKE CITY        SC   54:10 17:26
   41 EDDIE HOBSON        M   36 LAKE CITY        SC   54:29 17:32
   42 SHIRLEY THOMAS      F   65 LAKE CITY        SC   54:30 17:32
   43 JANICE SINGLETARY   F   50 LAKE CITY        SC   54:31 17:33
   44 DEBRA KOGER         F   47                  SC   55:19 17:48
   45 ORA JONES           F   69 SCRANTON         SC   55:24 17:50
   46 MYRTLE SHERRILLS    F    MYRTLE BCH         SC   55:51 17:59
   47 MARY GRAHAM         F   56 LAKE CITY        SC   55:51 17:59
   48 GLORIA MCCLAM       F   43 MYRTLE BCH       SC   55:55 18:00
   49 SHANAWN HENRY       F   18 FLORENCE         SC   56:01 18:02
   50 CATHRINE HANNA      F   26 LAKE CITY        SC   56:33 18:12
   51 EDDIE CAMERON       F                       SC   56:35 18:13
   52 SHIRLEY SINGLETARY  F   41 SCRANTON         SC   56:36 18:13
   53 WANDA FULMORE       F   25                  SC   56:41 18:15
   54 YOLANDA SINGLETARY  F   27 LAKE CITY        SC   56:42 18:15
   55 ANNIE GREEN         F   40                  SC   56:44 18:16
   56 RUTHA FRIESON       F   53 LAKE CITY        SC   57:06 18:23
   57 HAILE GREEN         M   70 LAKE CITY        SC   57:08 18:23
   58 WILLIE BRYANT       M   30                  SC   57:14 18:25
   59 NUMBER 180                                  SC   58:40 18:53
   60 CAROLYN JACKSON     F   51 LAKE CITY        SC   59:19 19:06
   61 TAESHA MCFADDEN     F   09                  SC   59:25 19:07
   62 PEGGY COOKS         F   43                  SC   59:26 19:08
   63 KIPPIE BROWN        M   33                  SC   59:33 19:10
   64 DAWN LYNCH          F   35 LAKE CITY        SC   59:33 19:10
   65 NIKKI BROWDER       F   26 LAKE CITY        SC   59:40 19:12
   66 JAMAL HICKSON       M   14 LAKE CITY        SC   59:41 19:13
   67 IKEYA MCFADDEN      F   08                  SC   59:42 19:13
   68 DALLAS MCFADDEN     M   09 LAKE CITY        SC   59:42 19:13
   69 JOCELYN HICKSON     F   24 LAKE CITY        SC 1:01:53 19:55
   70 TERESA TODD         F   28 LAKE CITY        SC 1:02:00 19:57
   71 COLLETTE OLIVER     F    LAKE CITY          SC 1:02:00 19:57
   72 WANDA NEXSEN        F   59 CADES            SC 1:04:39 20:49
   73 MATIA THOMAS        F   13 LAKE CITY        SC 1:04:53 20:53
   74 ASHLEY REDDEN       F   13 LAKE CITY        SC 1:05:00 20:55

MILE RESULTS (not Timed)
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST 
===== =================== === =================== == 
    1 MORRIS BROWN        M   06 LAKE CITY        SC
    2 CORINE BROWN        F   10 LAKE CITY        SC
    3 CAROLYN HARRISON    F   57 LAKE CITY        SC
    4 GRACIE HANNAH       F   45                  SC
    5 AUSTIN BROWN        M   03 LAKE CITY        SC
    6 KAYLA BROWN         F   14 LAKE CITY        SC
    7 BONNILYN BROWN           42F                SC
    8 WILLIE AME ANDERSON F   49 LAKE CITY        SC
    9 ANNIE BRAGDON       F   68 LAKE CITY        SC
   10 LOVITH ANDERSON     M   52 LAKE CITY        SC
   11 YVETTE THOMAS       F   39 LAKE CITY        SC
   12 MATTIE THOMAS       F   56 LAKE CITY        SC
   13 JESSIE TIMMONS      F   82 LAKE CITY        SC
   14 WILLETTE MATTHEWS   F   71 COWARD           SC
   15 DELORES DARBY       F   60 LAKE CITY        SC
   16 BETTY MYERS         F   50 MANNING          SC
   17 ANER JACKSON        F   34 LAKE CITY        SC
   18 GRACIE SINGLETARY   F   60 LAKE CITY        SC
   19 NUMBER 1                                    SC
   20 MARNIE BURGESS      F   40                  SC
   21 ROSETTA MCCOY       F   24                  SC
   22 GEORGIANA GREEN          84F                SC
   23 WILLIE HANNAH       M   56 LAKE CITY        SC
   24 MARY HANNAH         F   52 LAKE CITY        SC
   25 SANDRA BROWN        F    LAKE CITY          SC
   26 EMMA MARTIN         F   50 LAKE CITY        SC
   27 VIVIAN HAILES       F   50 LAKE CITY        SC
   28 BETSY GRAHAM        F   62 LAKE CITY        SC
   29 ANNIE HALL-MCGILL   F   60 KINGSTREE        SC