Race Judicata 5K - 5K,  3/24/2007

                                                            Overall Race Results

  Place  Name                       Town                       Sex   Age        Bib  Team                           Club          Time

          1  Russell, Kurt                Ladson, SC                   M       24          136                                                       15:27.62

          2  Johnson, Brian              Johns Island, SC            M       31            73                                                       15:44.12

          3  Johannesmeyer, David    Summerville, SC           M       20          184                                                       16:36.91

          4  Hopper, Matt                Goose Creek, SC           M       26            69                                                       16:39.59

          5  Thompson, Ryan           Charleston, SC              M       25          197                                                       16:45.34

          6  Cipolla, Michael            Charleston, SC              M       37          189                                                       17:48.84

          7  Rogers, David               Charleston, SC              M       34          130                                                       18:15.91

          8  Ellison, Matthew           Charleston, SC              M       18          173                                                       18:45.56

          9  McDonald, Shaun          Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       34            95                                                       18:52.66

         10  Goldman, Anthony        Charleston, SC              M       32            56                                                       19:09.28

         11  Seekings, Michael          Charleston, SC              M       47              3                                                       19:55.38

         12  Kalivas, Benjamin         Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       23            78                                                       20:04.00

         13  Drose, Michael              Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       54          195                                                       20:13.50

         14  Holder, Jonathan            Charleston, SC              M       24          181                                                       20:16.38

         15  Turner, Robert               Charleston, SC              M       49          153                                                       20:28.15

         16  Muller, Tim                  Charleston, SC              M       30          108                                                       20:37.00

         17  Mickel, Daniel              Goose Creek, SC           M       25          192                                                       20:49.25

         18  Denning, Jim                Charleston, SC              M       48            46                                                       20:49.62

         19  Reich, Andy                 Summerville, SC           M       35          120                                                       20:49.84

         20  Clerici, Daniel               Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       39            36                                                       20:52.94

         21  Whitaker, David            Anderson, SC                M       26          159                                                       21:00.47

         22  Cromley, Parker            Pawleys Island, SC        M       14            51                                                       21:06.97

         23  Heath, Andrew              Charleston, SC              M       25          164                                                       21:07.96

         24  Brickhouse, John           Charleston, SC              M       23            27                                                       21:08.28

         25  Holland, John               Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       26          216                                                       21:12.44

         26  Gilliam, Jim                 Charleston, SC              M       24            55                                                       21:17.78

         27  Oliver, John                  Charleston, SC              M       39          110                                                       21:21.91

         28  Thompson, Stephen       Ladson, SC                   M       42          151                                                       21:25.09

         29  hanger, kenneth             Charleston, SC              M       55            62                                                       21:28.44

         30  Monoc, Chris                Charleston, SC              M       31          218                                                       21:32.47

         31  Gazley, Patrick              Charleston, SC              M       21          215                                                       21:34.12

         32  Walton, Jeff                  Charleston, SC              M       48          156                                                       21:34.40

         33  Quintel, Thomas            Charleston, SC              M       41          168                                                       21:36.75

         34  Rager, Nicole                Folly Beach, SC             F       24          214                                                       21:37.84

         35  Tedesco, Andy              Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       50          148                                                       21:45.24

         36  Wagner, Barbara            Mt. Pleasant, SC            F       45          154                                                       21:49.15

         37  Rivera, Nick                 Charleston, SC              M       25          128                                                       21:52.34

         38  Mauldin, Mary              Charleston, SC               F       55          167                                                       21:55.56

         39  Terrell, Kenneth             Goose Creek, SC           M       46          149                                                       21:56.72

         40  Hampton, Bott              Summerville, SC           M       45          139                                                       22:03.34

         41  Rising, Keith                Charleston, SC              M       33          127                                                       22:03.72

      Report Produced by RaceTrak Software.                                                                                        Printed: 3/25/07         Page:  1


                                                            Overall Race Results

  Place  Name                       Town                       Sex   Age        Bib  Team                           Club          Time

         42  McGinry, Nick              Charleston, SC              M       28            98                                                       22:06.88

         43  Reid, Hunter                 Charleston, SC              M       24          122                                                       22:14.12

         44  Rogers, Paul                 Charleston, SC              M       24          131                                                       22:16.62

         45  Jones, Allison               Charleston, SC               F       31            75                                                       22:20.88

         46  Timms, Mickey             Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       50          152                                                       22:22.78

         47  Peiffer, Robert               Doylestown, PA            M       21          188                                                       22:23.21

         48  Benfield, Danner            Charleston, SC              M       16          209                                                       22:23.68

         49  Leland, Allston             Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       23            89                                                       22:24.21

         50  Modica, Matthew           Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       50          208                                                       22:24.52

         51  Cook, Kenzie                North Charleston, SC     M       41            38                                                       22:25.59

         52  Malasi, Julian               Charleston, SC              M       23            92                                                       22:27.24

         53  McElroy, richard            Charleston, SC              M       26            97                                                       22:48.94

         54  Eberhardt, Steve            Charleston, SC              M       57            49                                                       22:52.03

         55  Smith, JD                    Charleston, SC              M       35          200                                                       22:52.68

         56  Fritsch, Valerie              Charleston, SC               F       21          201                                                       22:58.18

         57  Aydelotte, Robert          Ladson, SC                   M       57          205                                                       23:06.75

         58  Simons, Aron               Ladson, SC                   M       31          144                                                       23:07.09

         59  Benfield, Bratton           Charleston, SC              M       14          210                                                       23:12.94

         60  Campbell, Alexander      Charleston, SC              M       28            29                                                       23:20.00

         61  Illig, Michael                Charleston, SC              M       22            71                                                       23:24.03

         62  Moskos, Steve              Charleston, SC              M       45          107                                                       23:24.43

         63  Jones, Michael              North Charleston, SC     M       35            77                                                       23:24.78

         64  Bales, Leslie                 Summerville, SC            F       39          190                                                       23:27.44

         65  Davenport, Brian           Charleston, SC              M       28            42                                                       23:31.44

         66  Rennie, Keith                Charleston, SC              M       29          123                                                       23:38.75

         67  Wicker, Greg                 Charleston, SC              M       24          160                                                       23:45.41

         68  Buhmeyer, Zac              Charleston, SC              M       15            28                                                       23:55.50

         69  altman, jonathan            isle of palms, SC           M       40            18                                                       24:04.22

         70  Mikell, Jason                Charleston, SC              M       28          100                                                       24:07.03

         71  Alexander, Beth             Charleston, SC               F       25            16                                                       24:25.12

         72  Jones, Cheryl                North Charleston, SC      F       27            76                                                       24:31.81

         73  Moreland, Jennifer         Mt. Pleasant, SC            F       38          187                                                       24:59.47

         74  Cobb, Hal                    Folly Beach, SC            M       36          186                                                       25:03.94

         75  Weatherholtz, James       Charleston, SC              M       33          158                                                       25:04.43

         76  Cullum, Sam                Charleston, SC              M       29            40                                                       25:11.78

         77  Mummer, Monica          North Charleston, SC      F       44          212                                                       25:16.06

         78  Snider, William             Johns Island, SC            M       42          146                                                       25:25.91

         79  Smith, Jerry                  Columbia, SC               M       40          193                                                       25:27.91

         80  Blitch, Matt                  Charleston, SC              M       36            24                                                       25:30.47

         81  Borg, Kate                    Charleston, SC               F       39          194                                                       25:34.03

         82  Patton, Mary                 Unknown, NA                F       35          222                                                       25:36.28

         83  JACOBIN, JOE             Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       35            72                                                       25:40.00

         84  Rodgers, Stanley           Charleston, SC              M       39          176                                                       25:43.25

         85  Schiltz III, Clarence        Charleston, SC              M       20          138                                                       25:57.75

         86  Sanders, Darren             Charleston, SC              M       32          137                                                       26:00.72

      Report Produced by RaceTrak Software.                                                                                        Printed: 3/25/07         Page:  2


                                                            Overall Race Results

  Place  Name                       Town                       Sex   Age        Bib  Team                           Club          Time

         87  DeBrux, Brantlee           Sullivan's Island, SC       F       28            44                                                       26:04.06

         88  Hopman, Jerry               Livingston, TX              M       59            67                                                       26:15.25

         89  Mizzell, Clyde              Charleston, SC              M       71          104                                                       26:15.81

         90  Andrews, Ashley           Charleston, SC               F       29            19                                                       26:18.59

         91  Strickler, Jessica            Mt. Pleasant, SC            F       27          165                                                       26:24.91

         92  Eades, Ron                   Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       58            48                                                       26:29.15

         93  Fisher, Rachel               Charleston, SC               F       37              7                                                       26:36.81

         94  Lathem, Stacey              Charleston, SC               F       21            88                                                       26:39.59

         95  Pogue, Ben                   Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       37          117                                                       26:46.28

         96  Seekings, Michele          Charleston, SC               F       38          140                                                       26:50.28

         97  Reardon, Allen              Charleston, SC              M       57          119                                                       26:56.66

         98  McDonald, Chase          Mt. Pleasant, SC           M        9             94                                                       27:06.56

         99  Rigby, Sarah                 E. Lansing, MI               F       21          198                                                       27:19.72

       100  Newby, Bryant              Charleston, SC              M       29          109                                                       27:20.21

       101  King, Kathleen              Charleston, SC               F       27            81                                                       27:25.72

       102  Russell, Brendan           Ladson, SC                   M       16          134                                                       27:31.53

       103  Shelton, Chad               Goose Creek, SC           M       25          142                                                       27:32.91

       104  McElroy, Katherine        Charleston, SC               F       25            96                                                       27:39.94

       105  Leath, Jefferson             Charleston, SC              M       61          166                                                       27:43.03

       106  Marcantel, Jonathan        Charleston, SC              M       29              4                                                       27:51.15

       107  Patton, Clark                Unknown, NA               M       41          221                                                       27:57.41

       108  waters, mary                 Waynesboro, GA            F       42          157                                                       28:02.38

       109  Ziman, Susan                Charleston, SC               F       52          183                                                       28:05.88

       110  Harnish, Deborah           Johns Island, SC            F       33            64                                                       28:14.41

       111  Palazzo, Mary               Charleston, SC               F       32          113                                                       28:17.03

       112  Coffin, Natalie              Charleston, SC               F       22            37                                                       28:17.96

       113  Lake, Anna                   Charleston, SC               F       23            87                                                       28:18.81

       114  Pearce, Amanda             Charleston, SC               F       23          115                                                       28:19.18

       115  Haselden, David            Charleston, SC              M       26            66                                                       28:22.50

       116  Gumb, Barry                 Charleston, SC              M       60          163                                                       28:43.75

       117  Rigby, Anna                 N. Charleston, SC          F       22          125                                                       28:45.38

       118  Zisk, Ethan                   Charleston, SC              M       12          171                                                       28:45.72

       119  Kozick, Steve                Charleston, SC              M       34            85                                                       28:48.50

       120  Rigby, Gary                  N. Charleston, SC          M       51          126                                                       28:50.91

       121  Richard, Deanna            Charleston, SC               F       53          124                                                       28:55.15

       122  Baird, Tera                   Charleston, SC               F       33            22                                                       28:55.72

       123  Reigart, Routt               Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       64          185                                                       28:56.15

       124  Glace, Jenny                 Charleston, SC               F       24          180                                                       29:03.47

       125  Rosenfeld, Irving           Charleston, SC              M       69          132                                                       29:05.34

       126  Mulvihill, Joan             Charleston, SC               F       62          217                                                       29:07.93

       127  Third, Restatement         Columbia, SC                F       21          150                                                       29:20.44

       128  Millwood, Jeff              North Charleston, SC     M       45          101                                                       29:36.09

       129  Russell, JP                   Ladson, SC                   M       18          135                                                       29:36.90

       130  Stilley, Amanda            Charleston, SC               F       25          147                                                       29:43.15

       131  Langley, Andrea            Johns Island, SC            F       36          199                                                       29:49.72

      Report Produced by RaceTrak Software.                                                                                        Printed: 3/25/07         Page:  3


                                                            Overall Race Results

  Place  Name                       Town                       Sex   Age        Bib  Team                           Club          Time

       132  Kerr, John                    Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       21          177                                                       29:54.84

       133  Spooner, David             Unknown, NA               M       49          220                                                       29:56.66

       134  Hall, Joy                      Mt. Pleasant, SC            F       32            60                                                       29:57.68

       135  Owens, Sarah                Charleston, SC               F       37          112                                                       29:58.31

       136  Vecchione, Anna            Charleston, SC               F       39          169                                                       30:04.38

       137  Olson, Lisa                   Charleston, SC               F       25          179                                                       30:08.75

       138  Kouten, Peter                Charleston, SC              M       46            53                                                       30:09.18

       139  Condon, Irvin               Charleston, SC              M       48          206                                                       30:09.59

       140  Gershon, Richard           Charleston, SC              M       49              1                                                       30:11.15

       141  Yungman, Jeff               Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       56          162                                                       30:23.88

       142  Hogan, Clara                 Mt. Pleasant, SC            F       58          213                                                       30:34.88

       143  Henry, Gina                  Charleston, SC               F       29          202                                                       30:43.22

       144  McMaster, Matt             Charleston, SC              M       26            99                                                       30:45.91

       145  Kellett, Rachelle            Charleston, SC               F       26            79                                                       30:46.40

       146  Dezern, Trae                  Charleston, SC              M       29            47                                                       30:50.59

       147  Hopper, Kelley              Goose Creek, SC            F       25            68                                                       31:04.69

       148  Russell, Gordon            Ladson, SC                   M       52              2                                                       31:37.66

       149  Shannon, susan             Charleston, SC               F       46          141                                                       32:04.56

       150  Catapano, Dolores          Summerville, SC            F       51            33                                                       32:08.75

       151  Giovanni, Vincent          Bloomfield Hills, MI      M       58          196                                                       32:22.03

       152  Wright, Cynthia            Summerville, SC            F       49          161                                                       33:10.69

       153  Ellison, Julie                Charleston, SC               F       49          174                                                       33:17.59

       154  Roumel, Eleni               Charleston, SC               F       32          133                                                       33:32.62

       155  Shelton, Elise               Goose Creek, SC            F       26          143                                                       33:44.62

       156  George, Paige                Charleston, SC               F       27            54                                                       34:01.53

       157  Reich, Cynthia              Charleston, SC               F       26          121                                                       34:02.12

       158  Alexander, Rhonda         Charleston, SC               F       44            17                                                       35:01.53

       159  Gregorie, Jane               Yemassee, SC                F       72          191                                                       35:50.72

       160  Zisk, Robert                 Charleston, SC              M       49          172                                                       36:45.50

       161  Minor, Paige                 New York, NY               F       34          102                                                       36:46.15

       162  Bordeau, Debbie            Charleston, SC               F       34            26                                                       37:08.44

       163  Hutoff, McKenzie          Charleston, SC               F       26          103                                                       37:24.84

       164  Mizzell, Jan                  Charleston, SC               F       70          105                                                       38:55.15

       165  Osgood, Tracie              Charleston, SC               F       33          111                                                       40:02.78

       166  Chalfort, Cherie             Mt. Pleasant, SC            F       41          224                                                       42:14.31

       167  Edwards, Jonathan         Charleston, SC              M       49            52                                                       44:15.18

       168  Breaux, Jennifer             Charleston, SC               F       26          211                                                       44:15.52

       169  Lackland, Amanda         Charleston, SC               F       24            86                                                       44:39.15

       170  Chisolm, Cynthia          N. Charleston, SC          F       44            35                                                       44:39.68

       171  Johnson, Diane              North Charleston, SC      F       46            74                                                       44:47.15

       172  Zisk, Nancy                  Charleston, SC               F       49          175                                                       44:47.46

       173  Levine, Donna               Charleston, SC               F       42          207                                                       44:47.84

       174  Harper, Russell              Mt. Pleasant, SC           M       37            65                                                       50:12.15

       175  MacFarland, Patricia       Mt. Pleasant, SC            F       54          219                                                       52:56.56

       176  MacFarland, Kylie         Charleston, SC               F       33            91                                                       52:56.93

      Report Produced by RaceTrak Software.                                                                                        Printed: 3/25/07         Page:  4


                                                            Overall Race Results

  Place  Name                       Town                       Sex   Age        Bib  Team                           Club          Time

       177  Kindl, Erica                  charleston, SC                F       24            80                                                       52:57.28

       178  Morgan, Sarah               Charleston, SC               F       28          106                                                       53:21.81

       179  DeCoste, Kathy             Charleston, SC               F       56            45                                                       53:23.22

       180  Singletary-Flemming,     North Charleston, SC      F       28          204                                                       53:28.03

       181  Rinella, Jennifer            Charleston, SC               F       29          203                                                       54:51.03

       182  Arnold, Bonnie             Summerville, SC            F       42            21                                                       54:52.17

       183  Brown, Myesha             Charleston, SC               F       27          223                                                       55:49.73

       184  Smith, Katie                 Charleston, SC               F       21          145                                                       56:05.66

       185  Klick, Angela                Columbia, SC                F       30            82                                                       56:12.46

       186  Boger, Heather              Charleston, SC               F       28            25                                                       56:21.54

       187  Iler, Joey                      charleston, SC               M       25            70                                                       58:30.00

       188  Rabon, Stephanie           charleston, SC                F       29          118                                                       58:31.00

       189  Lewis, Vertisa               Charleston, SC               F       36            90                                                       58:34.00

 

Race Judicata 5K - 5K,  3/24/2007

                                                                       Race Awards

Category

       Name                            Town                                               Age              Time         Place

    Division - Run

  Overall Judge

   1.  Condon, Irvin                    Charleston, SC                                        48           30:09.59              139

  Overall Lawyer

   1.  Cipolla, Michael                Charleston, SC                                        37           17:48.84                 6

   2.  Roumel, Eleni                   Charleston, SC                                        32           33:32.62              154

  Overall Law Student

   1.  Hopper, Matt                     Goose Creek, SC                                     26           16:39.59                 4

   2.  Andrews, Ashley                Charleston, SC                                        29           26:18.59                90

  Overall Faculty/Staff

   1.  Seekings, Michael              Charleston, SC                                        47           19:55.38                11

   2.  Fisher, Rachel                    Charleston, SC                                        37           26:36.81                93

  Overall Male

   1.  Russell, Kurt                     Ladson, SC                                            24           15:27.62                 1

   2.  Johnson, Brian                   Johns Island, SC                                     31           15:44.12                 2

   3.  Johannesmeyer, David         Summerville, SC                                     20           16:36.91                 3

  Overall Female

   1.  Rager, Nicole                     Folly Beach, SC                                      24           21:37.84                34

   2.  Wagner, Barbara                 Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     45           21:49.15                36

   3.  Mauldin, Mary                   Charleston, SC                                        55           21:55.56                38

  Masters Male

   1.  Drose, Michael                   Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     54           20:13.50                13

  Masters Female

   1.  Mummer, Monica               North Charleston, SC                               44           25:16.06                77

  1-14 Male

   1.  Cromley, Parker                 Pawleys Island, SC                                  14           21:06.97                22

   2.  Benfield, Bratton                Charleston, SC                                        14           23:12.94                59

   3.  McDonald, Chase               Mt. Pleasant, SC                                       9           27:06.56                98

  15-19 Male

   1.  Ellison, Matthew                Charleston, SC                                        18           18:45.56                 8

   2.  Benfield, Danner                Charleston, SC                                        16           22:23.68                48

   3.  Buhmeyer, Zac                   Charleston, SC                                        15           23:55.50                68

  20-24 Male

   1.  Kalivas, Benjamin              Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     23           20:04.00                12

   2.  Holder, Jonathan                Charleston, SC                                        24           20:16.38                14

   3.  Brickhouse, John                Charleston, SC                                        23           21:08.28                24

  20-24 Female

   1.  Fritsch, Valerie                  Charleston, SC                                        21           22:58.18                56

   2.  Lathem, Stacey                  Charleston, SC                                        21           26:39.59                94

   3.  Rigby, Sarah                     E. Lansing, MI                                        21           27:19.72                99

      Report Produced by RaceTrak Software.                                                                                  Printed: 3/25/07             Page:     1


                                                                       Race Awards

Category

       Name                            Town                                               Age              Time         Place

  25-29 Male

   1.  Thompson, Ryan                Charleston, SC                                        25           16:45.34                 5

   2.  Mickel, Daniel                   Goose Creek, SC                                     25           20:49.25                17

   3.  Whitaker, David                 Anderson, SC                                         26           21:00.47                21

  25-29 Female

   1.  Alexander, Beth                 Charleston, SC                                        25           24:25.12                71

   2.  Jones, Cheryl                     North Charleston, SC                               27           24:31.81                72

   3.  DeBrux, Brantlee                Sullivan's Island, SC                                28           26:04.06                87

  30-34 Male

   1.  Rogers, David                    Charleston, SC                                        34           18:15.91                 7

   2.  McDonald, Shaun               Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     34           18:52.66                 9

   3.  Goldman, Anthony             Charleston, SC                                        32           19:09.28                10

  30-34 Female

   1.  Jones, Allison                    Charleston, SC                                        31           22:20.88                45

   2.  Harnish, Deborah                Johns Island, SC                                     33           28:14.41              110

   3.  Palazzo, Mary                    Charleston, SC                                        32           28:17.03              111

  35-39 Male

   1.  Reich, Andy                      Summerville, SC                                     35           20:49.84                19

   2.  Clerici, Daniel                   Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     39           20:52.94                20

   3.  Oliver, John                      Charleston, SC                                        39           21:21.91                27

  35-39 Female

   1.  Bales, Leslie                      Summerville, SC                                     39           23:27.44                64

   2.  Moreland, Jennifer              Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     38           24:59.47                73

   3.  Borg, Kate                        Charleston, SC                                        39           25:34.03                81

  40-44 Male

   1.  Thompson, Stephen            Ladson, SC                                            42           21:25.09                28

   2.  Quintel, Thomas                Charleston, SC                                        41           21:36.75                33

   3.  Cook, Kenzie                     North Charleston, SC                               41           22:25.59                51

  40-44 Female

   1.  waters, mary                      Waynesboro, GA                                     42           28:02.38              108

   2.  Alexander, Rhonda             Charleston, SC                                        44           35:01.53              158

   3.  Chalfort, Cherie                 Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     41           42:14.31              166

  45-49 Male

   1.  Turner, Robert                   Charleston, SC                                        49           20:28.15                15

   2.  Denning, Jim                     Charleston, SC                                        48           20:49.62                18

   3.  Walton, Jeff                       Charleston, SC                                        48           21:34.40                32

  45-49 Female

   1.  Shannon, susan                  Charleston, SC                                        46           32:04.56              149

   2.  Wright, Cynthia                 Summerville, SC                                     49           33:10.69              152

   3.  Ellison, Julie                     Charleston, SC                                        49           33:17.59              153

  50-54 Male

   1.  Tedesco, Andy                   Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     50           21:45.24                35

   2.  Timms, Mickey                 Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     50           22:22.78                46

   3.  Modica, Matthew               Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     50           22:24.52                50

      Report Produced by RaceTrak Software.                                                                                  Printed: 3/25/07             Page:     2


                                                                       Race Awards

Category

       Name                            Town                                               Age              Time         Place

  50-54 Female

   1.  Ziman, Susan                    Charleston, SC                                        52           28:05.88              109

   2.  Richard, Deanna                 Charleston, SC                                        53           28:55.15              121

   3.  Catapano, Dolores              Summerville, SC                                     51           32:08.75              150

  55-59 Male

   1.  hanger, kenneth                  Charleston, SC                                        55           21:28.44                29

   2.  Eberhardt, Steve                 Charleston, SC                                        57           22:52.03                54

   3.  Aydelotte, Robert               Ladson, SC                                            57           23:06.75                57

  55-59 Female

   1.  Hogan, Clara                     Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     58           30:34.88              142

   2.  DeCoste, Kathy                  Charleston, SC                                        56           53:23.22              179

  60-64 Female

   1.  Mulvihill, Joan                  Charleston, SC                                        62           29:07.93              126

  60-64 Male

   1.  Leath, Jefferson                  Charleston, SC                                        61           27:43.03              105

   2.  Gumb, Barry                     Charleston, SC                                        60           28:43.75              116

   3.  Reigart, Routt                    Mt. Pleasant, SC                                     64           28:56.15              123

  65-69 Male

   1.  Rosenfeld, Irving                Charleston, SC                                        69           29:05.34              125

  70-99 Female

   1.  Gregorie, Jane                    Yemassee, SC                                         72           35:50.72              159

   2.  Mizzell, Jan                       Charleston, SC                                        70           38:55.15              164

  70-99 Male

   1.  Mizzell, Clyde                   Charleston, SC                                        71           26:15.81                89

      Report Produced by RaceTrak Software.                                                                                  Printed: 3/25/07             Page:     3

 

      Report Produced by RaceTrak Software.                                                                                        Printed: 3/25/07         Page:  5