**Complete results below!!

         2010 CHARLESTON RIVERFRONT RIVER FESTIVAL- HALF MARATHON
                            13.1 MILE ROAD RACE
                      N. Charleston,S.C.  Jan 16,2010
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Amy Ryberg Doyle     39 Greenville      SC 1:33:50 
    2 Sarah Hallenbeck     33 Chapel Hill     NC 1:35:20 
    3 Blair Turnage        27 Mt. Pleasant    SC 1:36:45 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Jeff Baxter          33 North Charlesto SC 1:22:07 
    2 Max Evans            20 Cumming         GA 1:22:32 
    3 Wyatt Wilson         22 Decatur         GA 1:22:32 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Sharryn Whitmore     44 Mount Pleasant  SC 1:37:44 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 J R Howard           48 Greenville      SC 1:26:25 
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Cherry Kent          53 Belton          SC 1:40:09 
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Kerry Seal           50 Cary            NC 1:27:40 

                  ********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Lindsay Sackellares  16 Roswell            GA 1:46:48 
    2 Walker Marion        18 Charleston         SC 1:52:10 
    3 Madison Hald         17 Roswell            GA 1:57:02 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Andrew George        18 Alpharetta         GA 1:23:05 
    2 Tony Morales         14 Lexington          SC 1:26:10 
    3 Alex Haulbrook       16 Lexington          SC 1:29:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Brittany Crosby      22 Charleston         SC 1:40:12 
    2 Brooke Carpenter     23 Charleston         SC 1:41:20 
    3 Jennifer Schweer     24 Charleston         SC 1:41:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Craig Colquitt       21 Atlanta            GA 1:27:21 
    2 Nicolai Lundy        22 Decatur            GA 1:29:09 
    3 Jim Topolinski       21 Ravenel            SC 1:36:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Katie Blaylock       26                       1:41:12 
    2 Katie Howell         27 Beaufort           SC 1:42:19 
    3 Kristin Means        29 Elkton             MD 1:43:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Vinh Nguyen          28 North Charleston   SC 1:37:57 
    2 Marty Brunworth      25 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:44:07 
    3 Gary Breen           27 Charleston         SC 1:45:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Tracey Kinyo         30 Linwood            NC 1:41:15 
    2 Amy Hambrick         34 Raleigh            NC 1:42:32 
    3 Kelly Fulmer         31 Summerville        SC 1:42:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 James Powell         31 Charleston         SC 1:25:22 
    2 Jacob Driggers       34 Charleston         SC 1:26:22 
    3 Justin Davis         33 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:31:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Deanna Cromer        39 Charleston         SC 1:41:45 
    2 Morgan Fancher       39 Mt Pleasant        SC 1:44:00 
    3 Adrienne Small       39 Moncks Corner      SC 1:48:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Larry Clevenstine    39 Simpsonville       SC 1:29:03 
    2 David Mason          35 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:30:09 
    3 William Schmitz      37 Lexington          SC 1:38:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Paula Walmet         40 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:40:52 
    2 Melissa Coleman      44 Mt Pleasant        SC 1:42:34 
    3 Cyndy Dail           40 Mount Pleasant     SC 1:44:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Greg Jones           43 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:29:44 
    2 Brian Lazarus        43 Greenville         SC 1:33:53 
    3 Andy Reding          40 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:35:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Kerrie Sijon         48 Greer              SC 1:40:13 
    2 Usa McClamrock       46 Columbia           SC 1:42:14 
    3 Elaine Roberge       49 Simpsonville       SC 1:52:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Paul Baczewski       45 Summerville        SC 1:28:38 
    2 Scott Murr           48 Greenville         SC 1:28:39 
    3 Robert Mooring       48 Gastonia           NC 1:33:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Linda Satterfield    54 Greenville         SC 1:54:19 
    2 Carol Wallace        52 Blythewood         SC 1:54:19 
    3 Melissa Meredith     51 Charlotte          NC 1:57:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Thomas Sherard       50 Greenville         SC 1:34:49 
    2 Drew Walker          50 Greenwood          SC 1:36:59 
    3 Weldon Barrett, Iii  51 Fayetteville       NC 1:40:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Susan Jones          55 Atlanta            GA 1:50:56 
    2 Nitsa Calas          55                       1:58:11 
    3 Myrna Gorman         57 Chaleston          SC 2:01:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Stan Wheeler         57 Charleston         SC 1:39:58 
    2 Daniel Clapper       56 Charleston         SC 1:40:35 
    3 Ludwik Zon           55 Charlotte          NC 1:41:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Anne Boone           63 Hollywood          SC 1:55:46 
    2 Dawn Brown           61 Tallahassee        FL 2:40:31 
    3 Judy Widmer          60 Greenville         SC 3:04:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Thomas Jones         60                       1:40:32 
    2 Bill Pierce          60 Greenville         SC 1:43:23 
    3 Donald Pierce        62 Mauldin            SC 1:43:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 John Knox            66 Inman              SC 1:49:36 
    2 Keith Ambrose        66                       2:05:21 
    3 Wayne Loper          67 Tallahassee        FL 2:18:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Jim Giles            72 Mint Hill          NC 2:21:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99


                                                                      
         2010 CHARLESTON RIVERFRONT RIVER FESTIVAL- HALF MARATHON
                            13.1 MILE ROAD RACE
                      N. Charleston,S.C.  Jan 16,2010
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com
Place Div No.   Name                Age S City         St Chiptim Time    Pace  
===== === ===== =================== === = ============ == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1    36 Jeff Baxter          33 M North Charle SC 1:22:07 1:22:07  6:16 
    2   1   193 Max Evans            20 M Cumming      GA 1:22:32 1:22:32  6:18 
    3   2   670 Wyatt Wilson         22 M Decatur      GA 1:22:32 1:22:32  6:18 
    4   1   229 Andrew George        18 M Alpharetta   GA 1:23:05 1:23:05  6:21 
    5   2   494 James Powell         31 M Charleston   SC 1:25:22 1:25:22  6:31 
    6   2   446 Tony Morales         14 M Lexington    SC 1:26:08 1:26:10  6:35 
    7   3   170 Jacob Driggers       34 M Charleston   SC 1:26:20 1:26:22  6:36 
    8   1   297 J R Howard           48 M Greenville   SC 1:26:17 1:26:25  6:36 
    9   3   127 Craig Colquitt       21 M Atlanta      GA 1:27:21 1:27:21  6:40 
   10   1   708 Kerry Seal           50 M Cary         NC 1:27:39 1:27:40  6:42 
   11   2    27 Paul Baczewski       45 M Summerville  SC 1:28:36 1:28:38  6:46 
   12   3   452 Scott Murr           48 M Greenville   SC 1:28:33 1:28:39  6:46 
   13   1   119 Larry Clevenstine    39 M Simpsonville SC 1:28:52 1:29:03  6:48 
   14   4   389 Nicolai Lundy        22 M Decatur      GA 1:29:09 1:29:09  6:48 
   15   3   274 Alex Haulbrook       16 M Lexington    SC 1:29:35 1:29:37  6:51 
   16   1   329 Greg Jones           43 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:29:38 1:29:44  6:51 
   17   2   401 David Mason          35 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:30:03 1:30:09  6:53 
   18   4   152 Justin Davis         33 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:31:19 1:31:20  6:58 
   19   5   751 Mike Kahn            30 M Charlotte    NC 1:31:19 1:31:24  6:59 
   20   6   755 Stan Austin          33 M Matthews     NC 1:31:19 1:31:24  6:59 
   21   7   431 Christopher Meadows  33 M Christiansbu VA 1:31:36 1:31:41  7:00 
   22   4   706 Robert Mooring       48 M Gastonia     NC 1:33:11 1:33:13  7:07 
   23   4   658 Blake White          14 M Lexington    SC 1:33:22 1:33:24  7:08 
   24   1   533 Amy Ryberg Doyle     39 F Greenville   SC 1:33:41 1:33:50  7:10 
   25   2   370 Brian Lazarus        43 M Greenville   SC 1:33:46 1:33:53  7:10 
   26   8   320 Matthew Jarrett      30 M Charleston   SC 1:34:24 1:34:35  7:13 
   27   2   565 Thomas Sherard       50 M Greenville   SC 1:34:39 1:34:49  7:14 
   28   3   511 Andy Reding          40 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:35:00 1:35:05  7:16 
   29   4   519 Robert Reuther       40 M Mount Pleasa SC 1:35:05 1:35:05  7:16 
   30   5   684 Erik Wendt           14 M Lexington    SC 1:35:05 1:35:07  7:16 
   31   5   687 Dan Rodell           41 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:35:15 1:35:16  7:16 
   32   1   259 Sarah Hallenbeck     33 F Chapel Hill  NC 1:35:20 1:35:20  7:17 
   33   6    46 Nathan Berenbrok     17 M Lexington    SC 1:36:36 1:36:38  7:23 
   34   5   619 Jim Topolinski       21 M Ravenel      SC 1:36:39 1:36:40  7:23 
   35   1   624 Blair Turnage        27 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:36:45 1:36:45  7:23 
   36   3   641 Drew Walker          50 M Greenwood    SC 1:36:58 1:36:59  7:24 
   37   7   470 Keylan Owen          16 M Lexington    SC 1:37:13 1:37:17  7:26 
   38   5   726 James MacMillan      47 M                 1:37:31 1:37:37  7:27 
   39   9   415 Gavin McCormack      31 M Atlanta      GA 1:37:20 1:37:38  7:27 
   40   1   661 Sharryn Whitmore     44 F Mount Pleasa SC 1:37:43 1:37:44  7:28 
   41   1   458 Vinh Nguyen          28 M North Charle SC 1:37:57 1:37:57  7:29 
   42   3   551 William Schmitz      37 M Lexington    SC 1:38:02 1:38:02  7:29 
   43  10   228 Jonathan Gensemer    33 M Rock Hill    SC 1:37:46 1:38:03  7:29 
   44   4   592 Mike Stern           37 M Charleston   SC 1:38:08 1:38:20  7:30 
   45  11   435 George Miars         31 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:38:25 1:38:27  7:31 
   46   5   628 Scott Uzpurvis       36 M Augusta      GA         1:38:33  7:31 
   47   6   346 Steve Kirk           35 M Mount Pleasa SC 1:38:54 1:39:00  7:34 
   48   6   209 Andrew Foote         21 M Atlant       GA 1:39:10 1:39:18  7:35 
   49   7   650 Erik Ward            20 M Atlanta      GA 1:39:15 1:39:22  7:35 
   50   6   107 Robert Chambers      46 M Columbia     SC 1:39:32 1:39:52  7:38 
   51   6   282 Gregg Hecimovich     41 M Washington,  NC 1:39:52 1:39:53  7:38 
   52   7   125 Craig Coleman        45 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:39:53 1:39:54  7:38 
   53   1   694 Stan Wheeler         57 M Charleston   SC 1:39:58 1:39:58  7:38 
   54  12   527 David Rodgers        33 M Concord      NC 1:40:00 1:40:00  7:38 
   55   7   354 Tony Kochert         42 M Columbia     SC 1:39:48 1:40:06  7:39 
   56   1   750 Cherry Kent          53 F Belton       SC 1:39:59 1:40:09  7:39 
   57   7   392 Chad Maier           37 M Charlotte    NC 1:39:58 1:40:10  7:39 
   58   1   139 Brittany Crosby      22 F Charleston   SC 1:40:06 1:40:12  7:39 
   59   1   568 Kerrie Sijon         48 F Greer        SC 1:40:03 1:40:13  7:39 
   60   8   391 Matt Magner          35 M Mount Pleasa SC 1:40:04 1:40:22  7:40 
   61   8   732 Logan Spencer        13 M                 1:40:25 1:40:25  7:40 
   62   1   718 Thomas Jones         60 M                 1:39:42 1:40:32  7:41 
   63   2   113 Daniel Clapper       56 M Charleston   SC 1:40:34 1:40:35  7:41 
   64   4    30 Weldon Barrett, Iii  51 M Fayetteville NC 1:39:46 1:40:35  7:41 
   65   8    90 Davis Burgess        21 M Killen       AL 1:40:32 1:40:40  7:41 
   66   9   182 Jeffrey Edwards      22 M Atlanta      GA 1:40:36 1:40:43  7:41 
   67   9   382 Kris Long            36 M Huntersville NC 1:40:48 1:40:49  7:42 
   68   2   693 Paula Walmet         40 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:40:52 1:40:52  7:42 
   69   3   677 Ludwik Zon           55 M Charlotte    NC 1:40:55 1:41:00  7:43 
   70   8   295 Doug Homrich         40 M Ladson       SC 1:41:05 1:41:10  7:43 
   71   2   722 Katie Blaylock       26 F                 1:41:12 1:41:12  7:44 
   72   2   344 Tracey Kinyo         30 F Linwood      NC 1:41:01 1:41:15  7:44 
   73   2   101 Brooke Carpenter     23 F Charleston   SC 1:41:19 1:41:20  7:44 
   74   3   555 Jennifer Schweer     24 F Charleston   SC 1:41:14 1:41:20  7:44 
   75  10   702 Juan Kays            36 M Charleston   SC 1:41:09 1:41:45  7:46 
   76   2   138 Deanna Cromer        39 F Charleston   SC 1:41:38 1:41:45  7:46 
   77  11   371 Kevin Lee            36 M Hilton Head  SC 1:41:31 1:41:47  7:46 
   78   4   443 Anna Molberg         22 F Decatur      GA 1:41:47 1:41:56  7:47 
   79   2   411 Usa McClamrock       46 F Columbia     SC 1:41:59 1:42:14  7:48 
   80  10   150 Brad Davidson        23 M Goose Creek  SC 1:41:55 1:42:16  7:49 
   81   3   298 Katie Howell         27 F Beaufort     SC 1:41:57 1:42:19  7:49 
   82  12   617 Austin Thornton      35 M Charleston   SC 1:41:52 1:42:24  7:49 
   83  13   634 Timothy Vest         35 M Huntersville NC 1:42:21 1:42:30  7:50 
   84   5   567 Kendall Shows        50 M Summerville  SC 1:42:15 1:42:30  7:50 
   85   3   260 Amy Hambrick         34 F Raleigh      NC 1:42:30 1:42:32  7:50 
   86   4   219 Kelly Fulmer         31 F Summerville  SC 1:42:12 1:42:32  7:50 
   87   3   126 Melissa Coleman      44 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:42:33 1:42:34  7:50 
   88  13   278 Noah Hawk            31 M Augusta      GA 1:42:27 1:42:43  7:51 
   89   5   686 Marie Domin          31 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:42:34 1:42:51  7:51 
   90  14   148 Brian Davenport      31 M Mount Pleasa SC 1:42:18 1:42:51  7:51 
   91   6   478 Michele Parnell      33 F Lexington    SC 1:42:55 1:42:56  7:52 
   92   5    34 Alice Bassani        21 F Decatur      GA 1:42:50 1:42:58  7:52 
   93   2   725 Bill Pierce          60 M Greenville   SC 1:43:17 1:43:23  7:54 
   94   4   433 Kristin Means        29 F Elkton       MD 1:43:24 1:43:24  7:54 
   95   5   629 Luci Vaden           27 F Fort Mill    SC 1:43:19 1:43:32  7:54 
   96   8    52 Rick Bigbee          46 M Easley       SC 1:43:24 1:43:36  7:55 
   97  15   348 Ryan Klomparens      34 M Fort Mill    SC 1:43:26 1:43:37  7:55 
   98   3   727 Donald Pierce        62 M Mauldin      SC 1:43:39 1:43:45  7:55 
   99   9   447 Shane Morris         44 M Mount Pleasa SC 1:43:35 1:43:48  7:56 
  100  16   416 Scott McCormack      34 M Atlanta      GA 1:43:31 1:43:49  7:56 
  101  17   681 Victor Renteria      32 M Charleston   SC 1:43:21 1:43:50  7:56 
  102   6   335 Kim Katzenbach       26 F Tampa        FL 1:43:45 1:43:51  7:56 
  103   7    54 Sarah Blackwell      33 F Columbia     SC 1:43:51 1:43:56  7:56 
  104   3   196 Morgan Fancher       39 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:43:54 1:44:00  7:56 
  105   9    83 Ronald Brown         49 M Huntersville NC 1:43:44 1:44:02  7:57 
  106  18   754 Adam Rose            32 M Wilmington   NC 1:43:47 1:44:04  7:57 
  107   8   753 Andrea Rene          30 F Wilmington   NC 1:43:47 1:44:04  7:57 
  108   9   324 Kelli Johnson        34 F Hendersonvil NC 1:43:46 1:44:07  7:57 
  109   4   444 Linny Moore          63 M Greer        SC 1:43:55 1:44:07  7:57 
  110   2    86 Marty Brunworth      25 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:43:50 1:44:07  7:57 
  111   6   487 Emily Peterson       22 F Gaithersburg MD 1:44:10 1:44:28  7:59 
  112  10   132 Wesley Cook          40 M Sullivans Is SC 1:44:24 1:44:38  7:59 
  113   6   692 Dale Van Slambrook   51 M Goose Creek  SC 1:44:33 1:44:40  8:00 
  114   4   146 Cyndy Dail           40 F Mount Pleasa SC 1:44:28 1:44:46  8:00 
  115   4   187 Gerry Englert        57 M Summerville  SC 1:44:36 1:44:46  8:00 
  116   7   311 Carly Jackson        25 F Columbia     SC 1:44:53 1:44:58  8:01 
  117   9   479 Gabriel Pate         17 M Princeton    NC 1:44:48 1:45:07  8:02 
  118  11    50 Timothy Bertscha     44 M Mount Pleasa SC 1:45:07 1:45:21  8:03 
  119  10   673 Frances Woodard      33 F Charleston   SC 1:45:23 1:45:28  8:03 
  120  19   192 Joshua Evans         32 M Johns Island SC 1:45:23 1:45:37  8:04 
  121  11   279 Megan Hayman         34 F Mercerville  NJ 1:45:26 1:45:47  8:05 
  122   3    77 Gary Breen           27 M Charleston   SC 1:45:36 1:45:48  8:05 
  123  10   456 Joe Nater            48 M Greenville   SC 1:45:38 1:45:59  8:06 
  124  14   336 John Kautz           38 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:45:49 1:46:11  8:06 
  125   8   625 Liz Turner           26 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:46:06 1:46:27  8:08 
  126   9   366 Jenny Lathem         25 F Augusta      GA 1:46:42 1:46:43  8:09 
  127   1   534 Lindsay Sackellares  16 F Roswell      GA 1:46:27 1:46:48  8:09 
  128  12   402 Jennifer Mason       33 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:46:39 1:46:58  8:10 
  129  10   550 Kristin Schmitz      29 F Lexington    SC 1:47:05 1:47:11  8:11 
  130  13   104 Janet Carter         32 F Charleston   SC 1:47:39 1:47:49  8:14 
  131  12   281 Gary Hecimovich      41 M Charlotte    NC 1:47:54 1:47:54  8:14 
  132  15   709 Billy Shuman         35 M N. Charlesto SC 1:47:57 1:48:05  8:15 
  133   4   573 Adrienne Small       39 F Moncks Corne SC 1:47:47 1:48:17  8:16 
  134  13    71 Christopher Boyer    40 M Charleston A SC 1:47:49 1:48:24  8:17 
  135   5   304 Lucinda Hughes       44 F Summerville  SC 1:48:06 1:48:27  8:17 
  136  14   204 Edward Fitzgerald    42 M Hanahan      SC 1:47:51 1:48:27  8:17 
  137  11   731 Raffi Simel          21 M                 1:48:27 1:48:37  8:18 
  138   6   244 Dina Granger         42 F N Charleston SC 1:48:16 1:48:37  8:18 
  139  20   492 Mikel Porcelli       30 M Summerville  SC 1:48:34 1:48:49  8:19 
  140   5   728 Ellen Smith          37 F                 1:48:42 1:48:52  8:19 
  141   7   253 Margaret Hagood      42 F Charleston   SC 1:48:42 1:48:53  8:19 
  142  11   110 Kendra Christensen   25 F Carrboro     NC 1:49:11 1:49:27  8:21 
  143   4   594 Adam Stich           26 M Charlotte    NC 1:49:10 1:49:27  8:21 
  144  14   410 Christina McCarty    32 F Irmo         SC 1:49:11 1:49:31  8:22 
  145   1   352 John Knox            66 M Inman        SC 1:49:19 1:49:36  8:22 
  146  11   273 Jay Harvey           46 M Cumming      GA 1:49:30 1:49:36  8:22 
  147  10   158 Thomas Dehaven       19 M Charleston   SC 1:49:16 1:49:37  8:22 
  148  12   162 Erin Desnoyer        25 F Charleston   SC 1:49:17 1:49:37  8:22 
  149  21   520 Michael Roach        30 M Apex         NC 1:49:19 1:49:39  8:22 
  150  15   325 Michael Johnson      40 M Fort Mill    SC 1:49:28 1:49:39  8:22 
  151   7   491 Mark Pittman         52 M Indian Trail NC 1:49:14 1:49:39  8:22 
  152  16   721 Kie Agee Jr          39 M                 1:49:31 1:49:50  8:23 
  153   8   669 Tim Wilson           50 M Woodruff     SC 1:49:46 1:50:05  8:24 
  154  17    94 David Butler         38 M Bonneau      SC 1:49:59 1:50:24  8:26 
  155   7   665 Adele Williams       22 F Decatur      GA 1:50:23 1:50:32  8:26 
  156   9   540 Kent Satterfield     54 M Greenville   SC 1:50:20 1:50:32  8:26 
  157   5   323 John Johnson         63 M Greenville   SC 1:50:23 1:50:33  8:26 
  158   8    32 Tracy Barthold       43 F Goose Creek  SC 1:50:24 1:50:33  8:26 
  159  12   463 Terry Odoms          46 M Lake Wylie   SC 1:50:21 1:50:36  8:27 
  160   6   462 Julie Odoms          37 F Lake Wylie   SC 1:50:37 1:50:53  8:28 
  161   1   333 Susan Jones          55 F Atlanta      GA 1:50:30 1:50:56  8:28 
  162   5   679 Jimmy Bennett        25 M Goose Creek  SC 1:50:53 1:51:05  8:29 
  163   7   466 Mary Olzer           39 F High Point   NC 1:50:45 1:51:07  8:29 
  164  22   270 Leven Harrison       30 M North Charle SC 1:50:44 1:51:15  8:30 
  165   9   222 Teresa Garland       44 F Inman        SC 1:51:05 1:51:17  8:30 
  166   5   373 Daniel Legare        58 M Sullivans Is SC 1:51:07 1:51:20  8:30 
  167  23   135 Court Creeden        31 M Charlotte    NC 1:51:24 1:51:25  8:30 
  168  16   736 Ken Privette         44 M                 1:51:14 1:51:28  8:31 
  169   8   390 Brooke Mack          24 F Anniston     AL 1:51:00 1:51:30  8:31 
  170   9   724 Valerie Smith        24 F                 1:51:00 1:51:30  8:31 
  171  24   428 Richard McNeese      33 M Summerville  SC 1:51:00 1:51:37  8:31 
  172  18   420 Michael McFall       38 M Charleston   SC 1:51:23 1:51:37  8:31 
  173  13   570 Eryn Sipling         28 F Raleigh      NC 1:51:16 1:51:38  8:31 
  174  13   733 Ward Lassoe          49 M                 1:51:08 1:51:43  8:32 
  175  17   137 Paul Creighton       44 M Goose Creek  SC 1:51:37 1:51:45  8:32 
  176  19   501 Timothy Priest       39 M Beaver       PA 1:51:27 1:51:48  8:32 
  177       141 Susie Cump              F Johns Island SC 1:51:42 1:51:52  8:32 
  178  10   606 Michelle Swords      43 F Charlotte    NC 1:51:39 1:51:54  8:33 
  179  18   217 Stuart Friou         43 M Charlotte    NC 1:51:34 1:51:56  8:33 
  180   8   537 Christine Sanchez    35 F Goose Creek  SC 1:51:23 1:51:56  8:33 
  181  15   250 Sabine Grziwotz      31 F Farmington H MI 1:52:02 1:52:08  8:34 
  182  10   654 Kaitlin Weaver       21 F Decatur      GA 1:52:01 1:52:09  8:34 
  183  11   644 Walker Marion        18 F Charleston   SC 1:51:50 1:52:10  8:34 
  184       360 Lucie Kulze             F Charleston   SC 1:51:50 1:52:11  8:34 
  185   3   521 Elaine Roberge       49 F Simpsonville SC 1:51:54 1:52:13  8:34 
  186  19   301 Samuel Hubbard       41 M Summerville  SC 1:51:44 1:52:13  8:34 
  187  20   380 Jason Livingstone    35 M Summerville  SC 1:51:46 1:52:16  8:34 
  188  14   691 Danny Moore          47 M Goose Creek  SC 1:52:16 1:52:23  8:35 
  189  15   180 Scott Eastman        46 M Newland      NC 1:51:47 1:52:29  8:35 
  190  16   207 Lynn Florie          32 F Hanahan      SC 1:52:35 1:52:42  8:36 
  191   6   307 George Hunt          25 M Grundy       VA 1:52:24 1:52:58  8:37 
  192  16   183 Jesse Ellington Iii  46 M Mt Pleasant  SC 1:53:07 1:53:11  8:38 
  193   7    76 Bladen Brannon       27 M Atlanta      GA 1:53:01 1:53:26  8:40 
  194  14   586 Rachel Stapleton     28 F Summerville  SC 1:53:28 1:53:29  8:40 
  195  15   356 Sarah Krapfel        26 F Charleston   SC 1:53:06 1:53:31  8:40 
  196   8   734 David Shepard        27 M                 1:53:17 1:53:34  8:40 
  197  17   124 Carolyn Colavita     32 F Charleston   SC 1:53:13 1:53:34  8:40 
  198  21   578 Coley Snowden        35 M Hanahan      SC 1:53:34 1:53:40  8:41 
  199  11    43 Lauren Behan         24 F Baltimore    MD 1:53:45 1:53:47  8:41 
  200   4   313 Amanda Jacobs        49 F Anderson     SC 1:53:23 1:53:53  8:42 
  201  12   699 Neyle Noyse          17 M Sumter       SC 1:53:38 1:53:57  8:42 
  202  11   685 Christine Wendt      44 F Lexington    SC 1:53:53 1:54:05  8:43 
  203  16   647 Theresa Wallaart     27 F Summerville  SC 1:53:49 1:54:06  8:43 
  204  22    69 David Bowles         38 M Augusta      GA 1:54:02 1:54:18  8:44 
  205  17   500 Danielle Priebe      25 F Augusta      GA 1:54:02 1:54:18  8:44 
  206   2   541 Linda Satterfield    54 F Greenville   SC 1:54:08 1:54:19  8:44 
  207   3   648 Carol Wallace        52 F Blythewood   SC 1:54:13 1:54:19  8:44 
  208  18   309 Sarah Hyslop         26 F Charleston   SC 1:54:02 1:54:20  8:44 
  209  12    60 Cynthia Bohr         42 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:53:55 1:54:21  8:44 
  210  23   602 Jeff Studley         36 M Summerville  SC 1:53:54 1:54:22  8:44 
  211  25   450 Jeremy Mullennix     32 M Raeford      NC 1:54:39 1:54:40  8:45 
  212   6   600 Alan Struble         63 M Hanahan      SC 1:54:13 1:54:43  8:45 
  213  24   203 Chris Fisher         38 M Rock Hill    SC 1:54:17 1:54:44  8:46 
  214  17   163 Tony Dickey          49 M Lexington    SC 1:54:27 1:54:48  8:46 
  215  18   421 Jodi McFarland       32 F Gilbert      SC 1:54:20 1:54:48  8:46 
  216   9    57 Matthew Blanchard    29 M Monroe       NC 1:54:26 1:54:53  8:46 
  217  18   683 Michael Wendt        47 M Lexington    SC 1:54:41 1:54:53  8:46 
  218   9   328 Amy Jones            36 F West Des Moi IA 1:54:50 1:55:00  8:47 
  219  25   251 Andre Guerin         36 M Rockford     IL 1:54:39 1:55:01  8:47 
  220  12   513 Graham Reeder        20 M Denton       TX 1:54:46 1:55:06  8:47 
  221  10   372 Kristen Lee          35 F Hilton Head  SC 1:55:05 1:55:20  8:48 
  222  19   576 Wendy Smith          31 F Summerville  SC 1:55:07 1:55:25  8:49 
  223  11   362 Tina Lake            37 F Rockford     IL 1:55:09 1:55:31  8:49 
  224  26   379 Jarrett Lindon       33 M N. Charlesto SC 1:55:17 1:55:31  8:49 
  225  13   206 Dianne Fladung       41 F Little Mount SC 1:55:15 1:55:39  8:50 
  226  12   261 Juliet Hanak         36 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:55:23 1:55:40  8:50 
  227  12   752 Jinnie Austin        22 F Matthews     NC 1:55:17 1:55:40  8:50 
  228  10   745 Luke Howard          51 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:55:18 1:55:41  8:50 
  229  20   747 Scott Bates          40 M Moncks Corne SC 1:55:35 1:55:41  8:50 
  230   1    63 Anne Boone           63 F Hollywood    SC 1:55:45 1:55:46  8:50 
  231  13   526 Laura Robinson       36 F Columbia     SC 1:55:41 1:55:48  8:50 
  232  27   701 Al Jones             33 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:55:26 1:55:59  8:51 
  233  28   272 Steven Hart          33 M N. Charlesto SC 1:55:28 1:56:03  8:52 
  234  14   451 Kristina Mullins     36 F North Charle SC 1:55:29 1:56:03  8:52 
  235  15   133 Delayne Cranford     39 F Summerville  SC 1:55:50 1:56:05  8:52 
  236  16    45 Jennifer Benson      38 F Belton       SC 1:56:02 1:56:20  8:53 
  237  19   388 Justin Lucey         49 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:55:58 1:56:32  8:54 
  238   5   597 Coleen Strasburger   48 F Columbia     SC 1:56:28 1:56:35  8:54 
  239  17   496 Broc Pratt           39 F Charlotte    NC 1:56:23 1:56:55  8:56 
  240   2   256 Madison Hald         17 F Roswell      GA 1:56:37 1:57:02  8:56 
  241  20   712 Tracy Mudgens        34 F Anderson     SC 1:56:54 1:57:12  8:57 
  242  13   657 Katie Whidden        23 F Charlotte    NC 1:57:21 1:57:33  8:58 
  243  14   417 Melissa McDermott    40 F Charlotte    NC 1:57:09 1:57:36  8:59 
  244  10   227 Patrick Gazzolo      26 M Charleston   SC 1:57:20 1:57:44  8:59 
  245  20   713 Greg Barnes          46 M Charlotte    NC 1:57:31 1:57:44  8:59 
  246   4   714 Melissa Meredith     51 F Charlotte    NC 1:57:31 1:57:45  8:59 
  247  18   704 Jen Woodham          38 F Charleston   SC 1:57:20 1:57:46  8:59 
  248   7   201 Flint Firestone      63 M Chapin       SC 1:57:24 1:57:53  9:00 
  249  26   572 William Sloan        39 M Summerville  SC 1:57:24 1:57:54  9:00 
  250   2   720 Nitsa Calas          55 F                 1:58:01 1:58:11  9:01 
  251  14   159 Lindsey Dennerlein   24 F Grundy       VA 1:57:42 1:58:15  9:02 
  252  13   464 Thomas Olesko        16 M Fayettevllle GA 1:57:56 1:58:24  9:02 
  253  29    97 Seth Cantley         32 M Charleston   SC 1:57:47 1:58:24  9:02 
  254  27   258 Reginald Hall        38 M Blythewood   SC 1:58:20 1:58:26  9:03 
  255  21   580 Richard Spahr        41 M Johns Island SC 1:58:13 1:58:27  9:03 
  256  11   559 Steven Seigler       26 M Columbia     SC 1:58:24 1:58:37  9:03 
  257  11   231 Brad George          52 M Alpharetta   GA 1:58:10 1:58:39  9:03 
  258   6   337 Kristi Kay           45 F Fayetteville GA 1:58:13 1:58:40  9:04 
  259  12   157 Kevin Dawson         53 M Williamsburg VA 1:58:48 1:59:01  9:05 
  260  13   611 Dwight Tausz         51 M Chapel Hill  NC 1:58:48 1:59:01  9:05 
  261  28   197 Bobby Farrell        38 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:59:06 1:59:14  9:06 
  262  13   680 Jeffrey Stetar       23 M Summerville  SC 1:59:06 1:59:18  9:06 
  263  21   184 Molly Ellis          30 F Wadmalaw Isl SC 1:59:15 1:59:30  9:07 
  264  29   185 Steven Ellis         35 M Wadmalaw Isl SC 1:59:16 1:59:30  9:07 
  265  30   268 Scott Harriott       30 M Goose Creek  SC 1:59:20 1:59:43  9:08 
  266   7   230 Angie George         48 F Alpharetta   GA 1:59:19 1:59:47  9:09 
  267  15   123 Melisa Coffin        42 F Mount Pleasa SC 1:59:31 1:59:51  9:09 
  268  14   469 Dennis Orwat         23 M Charleston   SC 1:59:20 1:59:51  9:09 
  269  14   131 Ernest Cook          52 M Charleston   SC 2:00:03 2:00:08  9:10 
  270   8   249 Courtney Gruber      49 F Charleston   SC 1:59:42 2:00:10  9:10 
  271  19   509 Nicole Ray           35 F Indian Trail NC 2:00:06 2:00:11  9:11 
  272  12   218 James Fulks          28 M Charleston   SC 1:59:37 2:00:12  9:11 
  273  19   284 Laurie Henderson     28 F North Charle SC 1:59:47 2:00:13  9:11 
  274       186 Jacqueline Ely          F Charleston   SC 1:59:49 2:00:14  9:11 
  275   5   136 Karen Creighton      51 F Goose Creek  SC 2:00:06 2:00:14  9:11 
  276  31   413 Jason McCord         32 M Greensboro   NC 1:59:57 2:00:20  9:11 
  277  16   151 Claire Davies        43 F New York     NY 2:00:21 2:00:27  9:12 
  278  20   149 Kari Davids          35 F North Charle SC 2:00:04 2:00:35  9:12 
  279  20   299 Maclain Howse        25 F Tallahassee  FL 2:00:32 2:00:41  9:13 
  280  15    67 Rick Bousquet        50 M Charleston   SC 2:00:16 2:00:53  9:14 
  281  21   111 Julie Christy        35 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:00:28 2:00:55  9:14 
  282  21   363 Allison Langrel      25 F Gray         TN 2:00:56 2:01:10  9:15 
  283  15   632 Kevin Varney         22 M Bristol      TN 2:00:56 2:01:10  9:15 
  284  30   499 Travis Price         35 M Lexington    SC 2:00:46 2:01:12  9:15 
  285  32   213 David Foster         34 M Mount Pleasa SC 2:00:43 2:01:12  9:15 
  286  22   678 Melanie Veale-Fortk  34 F Summerville  SC 2:01:10 2:01:21  9:16 
  287   6   663 Gay Willet           50 F Rock Hill    SC 2:01:02 2:01:30  9:17 
  288  15   359 Mary Krupla          24 F Moncks Corne SC 2:01:21 2:01:33  9:17 
  289  22    87 Jaci Bullock         27 F Charlotte    NC 2:01:15 2:01:38  9:17 
  290   8   117 Joe Clark            60 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:01:15 2:01:39  9:17 
  291  31   169 Steven Drenga        35 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:01:21 2:01:49  9:18 
  292       283 Scott Helms             M Charlotte    NC 2:01:21 2:01:51  9:18 
  293   3   241 Myrna Gorman         57 F Chaleston    SC 2:01:23 2:01:53  9:18 
  294  16   338 Donald Keefe         51 M Williamston  SC 2:01:40 2:02:00  9:19 
  295  33   643 Joe Walker           30 M Mount Pleasa SC 2:02:15 2:02:26  9:21 
  296  23   538 Amy Sanderson        27 F Columbia     SC 2:02:09 2:02:42  9:22 
  297  24   234 Carolyn Gillikin     27 F Raleigh      NC 2:02:23 2:02:44  9:22 
  298  17   315 Thomas Jagger        54 M Denver       CO 2:02:19 2:02:48  9:23 
  299   3   454 Emma Murray          16 F Roswell      GA 2:02:28 2:02:52  9:23 
  300  18   191 Gerald Evans         52 M Winston-Sale NC 2:02:31 2:02:55  9:23 
  301  34    99 Andrew Carnicom      30 M Hanahan      SC 2:02:34 2:03:00  9:23 
  302  23   194 Nicole Evans         34 F Johns Island SC 2:02:49 2:03:02  9:24 
  303  35   735 Matthew Hoffmeier    31 M                 2:02:52 2:03:02  9:24 
  304   9   425 Reba McLaughlin      47 F Charlotte    NC 2:03:07 2:03:20  9:25 
  305   6   216 Steve Freyer         58 M Charlotte    NC 2:03:15 2:03:42  9:27 
  306  22   497 Leezah Pratt         37 F Charlotte    NC 2:03:27 2:03:59  9:28 
  307  19   696 Lynn Myers           51 M Goose Creek  SC 2:03:32 2:04:01  9:28 
  308   9    74 William Braman       62 M Wilmington   NC 2:03:59 2:04:11  9:29 
  309  25   296 Stephanie Houghtlin  26 F Marietta     GA 2:04:09 2:04:18  9:29 
  310        18 Alisha Alfonso          F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:03:56 2:04:20  9:30 
  311  10   387 Ken Lowden           62 M Lexington    SC 2:04:18 2:04:31  9:30 
  312  36   287 Stephen Hilliard     34 M Mt Pleasant  SC 2:03:53 2:04:32  9:30 
  313  16   737 Colin Johnson        24 M                 2:04:36 2:04:37  9:31 
  314  24   695 Tammy Muckenfuss     34 F Charleston   SC 2:04:40 2:04:51  9:32 
  315  37   404 Jeff Mayton          34 M Leland       NC 2:04:26 2:04:56  9:32 
  316   7   485 David Perkins        55 M Charlotte    SC 2:04:47 2:04:59  9:32 
  317       211 Rebecca Ford            F Goose Creek  SC 2:04:56 2:05:05  9:33 
  318  10   802 Annette Davis        46 F                 2:04:56 2:05:05  9:33 
  319  26   697 Elaine Smith         29 F Charleston   SC 2:05:09 2:05:11  9:33 
  320  16   748 Anya Wallace         20 F                 2:05:05 2:05:11  9:33 
  321  17   341 Wendy Kelly          44 F Isle Of Palm SC 2:04:42 2:05:17  9:34 
  322  23   277 Audra Hausser        36 F Charlotte    NC 2:04:49 2:05:18  9:34 
  323   2   738 Keith Ambrose        66 M                 2:05:14 2:05:21  9:34 
  324  17    92 Jacquelyn Burmeiste  22 F Atlanta      GA 2:05:00 2:05:21  9:34 
  325  24   746 Michelle Livingston  38 F Huntersville NC 2:04:49 2:05:24  9:34 
  326  32   285 Dan Herman           36 M Simpsonville SC 2:05:19 2:05:32  9:35 
  327  33   430 Allen McWhirt        36 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:05:11 2:05:40  9:36 
  328  20   195 Chris Exline         53 M Winston-Sale NC 2:05:17 2:05:50  9:36 
  329  22   438 Gary Mingee          42 M James Island SC 2:05:27 2:06:03  9:37 
  330  21    89 John Burchfield      52 M Asheville    NC 2:05:35 2:06:07  9:38 
  331  18    40 Francie Reding       40 F Mount Pleasa SC 2:05:47 2:06:13  9:38 
  332  25   529 Michelle Rowley      34 F Alexandria   VA 2:05:40 2:06:16  9:38 
  333  27   140 Elizabeth Crowder    26 F Roanoke      VA 2:06:17 2:06:17  9:38 
  334  26   581 Katie Speer          31 F Goose Creek  SC 2:06:13 2:06:17  9:38 
  335  28    29 Carolyn Barnes       26 F Summerville  SC 2:06:33 2:06:51  9:41 
  336  34   653 Blake Weathersby     37 M Mount Pleasa SC 2:06:46 2:07:03  9:42 
  337  29   403 Jessica Matheson     28 F Seneca       SC 2:06:49 2:07:08  9:42 
  338  30   318 Leslie Jameson       25 F Charleston   SC 2:07:07 2:07:26  9:44 
  339   4   143 Nancy Currid         55 F Charlotte    NC 2:07:25 2:07:48  9:45 
  340  25   601 Bonita Stuckey       35 F Charlotte    NC 2:07:32 2:07:56  9:46 
  341  26   353 Lane Kochert         39 F Columbia     SC 2:07:31 2:08:05  9:47 
  342  11   189 Gary Erlandson       62 M Elberton     GA 2:08:06 2:08:20  9:48 
  343  21   682 Bert Ross            48 M Goose Creek  SC 2:08:10 2:08:43  9:50 
  344  22   293 Tom Holley           50 M Summerville  SC 2:08:11 2:08:50  9:50 
  345  22   429 Bo McNeill           49 M Summerville  SC 2:07:57 2:08:50  9:50 
  346  31   365 Kara Larson          26 F North Charle SC 2:08:26 2:08:51  9:50 
  347   5   700 Chris Case           55 F Charleston   SC 2:08:35 2:08:51  9:50 
  348  32   524 Kate Robertson       26 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:08:21 2:08:55  9:50 
  349  23   302 Thomas Hubbard       44 M Summerville  SC 2:08:25 2:08:58  9:51 
  350  33   310 Caroline Igou        26 F Winston-Sale NC 2:08:32 2:09:03  9:51 
  351  35   473 Daniel Palko         37 M Raleigh      NC 2:08:49 2:09:15  9:52 
  352  18   168 Rebecca Downs        24 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:08:57 2:09:23  9:53 
  353  34   471 Ashley Packard       25 F Charlotte    NC 2:09:26 2:09:32  9:53 
  354   8   598 Ken Stribling        56 M Easley       SC 2:09:08 2:09:35  9:54 
  355        48 Melissa Bernard         F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:09:10 2:09:35  9:54 
  356  35   574 Julia Smith          26 F Charleston   SC 2:09:02 2:09:36  9:54 
  357  23   424 Junior McLaughlin    45 M Charlotte    NC 2:09:29 2:09:43  9:54 
  358  27   409 Cara McCarter        34 F Waxhaw       NC 2:09:20 2:09:43  9:54 
  359  36   165 Lauren Dineen        26 F Jacksonville NC 2:09:30 2:09:48  9:54 
  360  28   147 Katy Danner          33 F Macon        GA 2:09:29 2:09:51  9:55 
  361  29   122 Diane Coffin         33 F Charlotte    NC 2:09:42 2:09:57  9:55 
  362  27   676 Jennifer Yniesta     37 F Summerville  SC 2:09:44 2:10:03  9:56 
  363  19   480 Donna Patterson      40 F Mount Pleasa SC 2:09:45 2:10:09  9:56 
  364  11    91 Joyce Burgess        46 F Fort Mill    SC 2:09:54 2:10:10  9:56 
  365       342 John Kimbler            M Summerville  SC 2:10:01 2:10:16  9:57 
  366   7    98 Brenda Carlton       52 F Peachtree Ci GA 2:09:52 2:10:22  9:57 
  367  28   105 Kelly Chambers       36 F Goose Creek  SC 2:10:13 2:10:25  9:57 
  368  24   129 Brent Comstock       46 M Alpharetta   GA 2:10:25 2:10:43  9:59 
  369  20   103 Beth Carson          40 F Alpharetta   GA 2:10:25 2:10:43  9:59 
  370  30   729 Melissa Arena        31 F                 2:10:06 2:10:44  9:59 
  371  29   357 Meredith Krause      39 F Midland      VA 2:10:10 2:10:46  9:59 
  372  24   690 Larry Goldberg       42 M Summerville  SC 2:10:30 2:10:50  9:59 
  373  13   237 Brantley Goforth     25 M Greer        SC 2:10:23 2:10:50  9:59 
  374  31   414 Melanie McCord       34 F Lexington    VA 2:10:32 2:10:56 10:00 
  375       620 Rose Trageser           F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:10:49 2:11:02 10:00 
  376  21   518 Karen Reuther        41 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:10:41 2:11:06 10:00 
  377  14   407 Anthony Mazza        28 M Ladson       SC 2:10:41 2:11:07 10:01 
  378  22    88 Elizabeth Bumgarner  41 F Mount Pleasa SC 2:10:43 2:11:07 10:01 
  379  19   316 Hailey James         23 F Charlesotn   SC 2:11:07 2:11:23 10:02 
  380  17   317 Ted James            24 M Charleston   SC 2:11:07 2:11:23 10:02 
  381  37   460 Jillian Norris       26 F Charleston   SC 2:11:28 2:11:47 10:04 
  382  15   689 Paul Goforth         25 M                 2:11:34 2:11:53 10:04 
  383  38   612 Katrina Taylor       27 F Charleston   SC 2:11:49 2:12:16 10:06 
  384   8   419 `amenah McDougal     53 F Johns Island SC 2:12:14 2:12:25 10:07 
  385  36   178 Thomas Durante       35 M Charleston   SC 2:11:57 2:12:27 10:07 
  386  12   264 Jeanne Harber        45 F Simpsonville SC 2:13:05 2:13:29 10:11 
  387  30   630 Sarah Van Heule      38 F Greer        SC 2:13:05 2:13:29 10:11 
  388  38   161 Jesse Derbyshire     31 M Mt. Pleasant SC 2:13:20 2:13:32 10:12 
  389  13   599 Tracy Strickland     48 F Summerville  SC 2:13:21 2:13:37 10:12 
  390       744 Unknown Runner                                    2:13:40 10:12 
  391  23   235 Danielle Girard      43 F Mount Pleasa SC 2:13:26 2:13:53 10:13 
  392  24    75 Sarah Brandon        42 F Charlotte    NC 2:13:17 2:13:54 10:13 
  393  31   286 Jennifer Hilliard    35 F Mount Pleasa SC 2:13:21 2:14:04 10:14 
  394  14   394 Kim Mallin           48 F Mount Pleasa SC 2:14:09 2:14:26 10:16 
  395  25   530 Paul Rubinton        45 M Myrtle Beach SC 2:14:10 2:14:26 10:16 
  396  25   645 Sherri Walker        43 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:13:55 2:14:30 10:16 
  397  32    78 Bridget Brinks       36 F Atlanta      GA 2:14:01 2:14:34 10:16 
  398  26   377 Heidi Liefer         42 F Atlanta      GA 2:14:02 2:14:34 10:16 
  399  32   242 Karen Graboski       32 F Charlotte    NC 2:14:02 2:14:36 10:16 
  400  39   582 Stephanie Spinucci   27 F Charleston   SC 2:14:04 2:14:37 10:17 
  401       385 Margaret Loper          F Roswell      GA 2:14:16 2:14:46 10:17 
  402   9   627 John Urbanski        55 M Findlay      OH 2:14:15 2:14:47 10:17 
  403  33    15 Wendy Albano         38 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:14:45 2:14:53 10:18 
  404  34   198 Christiane Farrell   38 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:14:46 2:14:53 10:18 
  405       384 Ingraham Loper          F Roswell      GA 2:14:27 2:14:57 10:18 
  406  35   171 Audrey Drumheller    39 F Charlotte    NC 2:14:42 2:14:57 10:18 
  407  40   508 Aubree Ratcliffe     29 F Charleston   SC 2:15:11 2:15:48 10:22 
  408   9   289 Sandy Hirschmann     54 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:15:13 2:15:49 10:22 
  409  12   199 Glenn Farrow         60 M Easley       SC 2:15:34 2:16:05 10:23 
  410  10   308 Steven Hunt          57 M Mount Pleasa SC 2:16:01 2:16:07 10:23 
  411  33   155 Deena Dawson         30 F Summerville  SC 2:15:40 2:16:18 10:24 
  412  41    49 Liz Bernstein        25 F Mount Pleasa SC 2:15:50 2:16:24 10:25 
  413  36    61 Laura Bonhomme       36 F Irmo         SC 2:16:23 2:16:28 10:25 
  414  42   448 Emily Morrison       27 F Ladson       SC 2:16:22 2:16:55 10:27 
  415  37   603 Chadwick Swan        35 M Hanahan      SC 2:16:29 2:16:56 10:27 
  416  15   707 Judy Mooring         48 F Gastonia     NC 2:17:02 2:17:06 10:28 
  417  27   305 Rachel Hui-Hubbard   43 F Rock Hill    SC 2:16:58 2:17:15 10:29 
  418  43   636 Kristen Voyer        27 F Charleston   SC 2:17:03 2:17:30 10:30 
  419  34   467 Jessica Orchard      30 F Summerville  SC 2:16:58 2:17:36 10:30 
  420  11   523 Gerald Robertson     58 M North Charle SC 2:17:06 2:17:43 10:31 
  421  44   525 Rosanna Robertson    27 F North Charle SC 2:17:07 2:17:43 10:31 
  422   3   386 Wayne Loper          67 M Tallahassee  FL 2:17:30 2:18:00 10:32 
  423  18   688 Davis Goforth        21 M                 2:17:49 2:18:08 10:33 
  424  45   331 Kerri Jones          29 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:17:42 2:18:09 10:33 
  425  25   427 Rick McMurray        41 M Fairfax      VA 2:17:38 2:18:14 10:33 
  426  28   637 Trish Wakeham        40 F Fairfax      VA 2:17:38 2:18:14 10:33 
  427  26   350 Mark Knickrehm       40 M Kernersville NC 2:17:40 2:18:18 10:33 
  428  27   710 Blue Burke           41 M Hanahan      SC 2:18:03 2:18:19 10:34 
  429  46    73 Anne Marie Braham    27 F Suwanee      GA 2:17:50 2:18:21 10:34 
  430  19   723 Afshin Humayun       21 M                 2:18:21 2:18:27 10:34 
  431  38   439 Brad Mintz           35 M Waxhaw       NC 2:18:05 2:18:30 10:34 
  432  37    16 Christy Alexander    39 F Maryville    TN 2:18:08 2:18:43 10:35 
  433  28   190 Thom Etheridge       43 M Hanahan      SC 2:18:33 2:18:49 10:36 
  434  16    33 Ann Bartow           46 F Columbia     SC 2:18:42 2:18:50 10:36 
  435  10    95 Gloria Byron         51 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:18:19 2:18:51 10:36 
  436  20   562 Emily Sharpe         21 F Greer        SC 2:18:55 2:19:15 10:38 
  437  20   262 Stefan Hanis         21 M Greer        SC 2:18:54 2:19:15 10:38 
  438  29    65 Carmen Bouknight     42 F Summerville  SC 2:18:48 2:19:15 10:38 
  439  39   406 Lawrence Mazalatis   38 M Summerville  SC 2:18:58 2:19:26 10:39 
  440  21   236 Kevin Goemaat        22 M Seneca       SC 2:18:58 2:19:26 10:39 
  441  21   245 Ashley Gray          23 F Columbia     SC 2:18:55 2:19:27 10:39 
  442  30   300 Betsy Hoyt           40 F Mocksville   NC 2:19:19 2:19:39 10:40 
  443  12   512 Larry Reeb           58 M Goose Creek  SC 2:19:26 2:20:05 10:42 
  444  31   106 Melissa Chambers     44 F Columbia     SC 2:19:29 2:20:05 10:42 
  445  47   223 Nicole Gasbarro      27 F Charlotte    NC 2:20:12 2:20:24 10:43 
  446  38   675 Leigh Yarbrough      39 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:20:10 2:20:34 10:44 
  447  16    80 Christopher Brown    25 M Atlanta      GA 2:20:15 2:20:46 10:45 
  448  48    79 Ashley Brown         25 F Atlanta      GA 2:20:16 2:20:46 10:45 
  449  49   476 Erin Pardue          25 F Charleston   SC 2:20:16 2:20:46 10:45 
  450  22   434 Meredith Metcalf     23 F Durham       TN 2:20:34 2:20:55 10:45 
  451  23   238 John Goforth         54 M Spartanburg  SC 2:20:46 2:21:04 10:46 
  452  11    19 Dawn Allen           51 F North Charle SC 2:21:09 2:21:14 10:47 
  453   1   705 Jim Giles            72 M Mint Hill    NC 2:20:54 2:21:14 10:47 
  454  40   569 Drew Sineath         36 M Charleston   SC 2:21:34 2:21:38 10:49 
  455  29   608 Gregory Tabor        43 M Summerville  SC 2:21:44 2:21:50 10:50 
  456  50   400 Catherine Mason      25 F Gastonia     NC 2:21:22 2:21:54 10:50 
  457  17   263 Nathan Hansen        27 M Charleston   SC 2:21:22 2:22:04 10:51 
  458  39   214 Kelly Foster         39 F Macon        GA 2:21:52 2:22:15 10:52 
  459  39   730 Michael Elkins       34 M                 2:21:59 2:22:27 10:52 
  460  51   667 Sallie Williams      29 F Summerville  SC 2:22:15 2:22:34 10:53 
  461  40    23 Jason Ashe           30 M Fountain Inn SC 2:22:03 2:22:34 10:53 
  462  41   703 William Andrews      39 M Goose Creek  SC 2:22:15 2:22:38 10:53 
  463  32    21 Glenna Antenucci     44 F Summerville  SC 2:22:17 2:22:48 10:54 
  464  52   144 Ryan Curry           27 F Charleston   SC 2:22:26 2:23:02 10:55 
  465  17   303 Pam Huggins          48 F Chas         SC 2:22:26 2:23:03 10:55 
  466  24   482 Michael Paul         50 M Mount Pleasa SC 2:22:48 2:23:04 10:55 
  467  40   666 Amy Williams         39 F Cumming      GA 2:22:45 2:23:07 10:55 
  468  23   563 Susanna Sharpe       24 F Blythewood   SC 2:22:31 2:23:08 10:56 
  469  18    62 Aaron Bonniwell      26 M Moncks Corne SC 2:22:49 2:23:23 10:57 
  470  41   109 Rowena Cheek         37 F Matthews     NC 2:23:02 2:23:26 10:57 
  471  33   472 Jami Page            44 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:23:15 2:23:36 10:58 
  472  35   604 Lori Swan            33 F Hanahan      SC 2:23:43 2:24:10 11:00 
  473  53   179 Kelley Eanes         29 F Holly Spring NC 2:23:52 2:24:23 11:01 
  474  54   588 Shannon Steele       28 F Holly Spring NC 2:23:52 2:24:24 11:01 
  475  42   440 Jet Mitchell         39 F Las Vegas    NV 2:24:17 2:24:40 11:03 
  476       660 Katherine Whitmore      M Raleigh      NC 2:24:31 2:24:53 11:04 
  477  36   656 Phyllis Westerman    30 F Raleigh      NC 2:24:31 2:24:53 11:04 
  478  43   145 Allison Cygan        36 F Charlotte    NC 2:24:33 2:24:56 11:04 
  479  44   383 Renee Loope          38 F Alpharetta   GA 2:24:28 2:25:02 11:04 
  480  42   477 Stephen Parker       37 M Hanahan      SC 2:25:16 2:25:23 11:06 
  481  43   505 Fred Pugh            36 M Charlotte    NC 2:25:14 2:25:26 11:06 
  482  18    20 Kathy Allen          45 F Hendersonvil NC 2:25:05 2:25:30 11:06 
  483  19   269 Brian Harris         25 M Goose Creek  SC 2:25:30 2:25:37 11:07 
  484  37   610 Heather Tanny        33 F Richmond     VA 2:25:27 2:26:02 11:09 
  485  55   514 Tabitha Register     29 F Charleston   SC 2:25:28 2:26:02 11:09 
  486  56   801 Kit Coleman          26 F                 2:25:45 2:26:11 11:10 
  487  38   108 Jenny Chapman        30 F Charleston   SC 2:25:47 2:26:14 11:10 
  488  57    85 Julia Bruin          29 F Summerville  SC 2:26:02 2:26:35 11:11 
  489  20    84 Dennis Bruin         28 M Summerville  SC 2:26:02 2:26:36 11:11 
  490  39   506 Amie Radcliff        34 F Elgin        SC 2:26:01 2:26:39 11:12 
  491  44   605 Christopher Swetcki  35 M Goose Creek  SC 2:26:36 2:27:05 11:14 
  492  24   369 Katie Lawson         24 F Charleston   SC 2:26:32 2:27:09 11:14 
  493  19    26 Debbie Baczewski     49 F Summerville  SC 2:27:06 2:27:12 11:14 
  494  45   579 Elizabeth Spahr      38 F Johns Island SC 2:27:01 2:27:16 11:14 
  495  46   232 Josee Gibson         38 F Irmo         SC 2:27:22 2:28:02 11:18 
  496       717 Jeanna Brabham          F                 2:27:54 2:28:05 11:18 
  497  25   457 Lael Nei             24 F Charleston   SC 2:27:53 2:28:12 11:19 
  498  20    44 Jennifer Bennett     46 F Charlotte    NC 2:27:49 2:28:18 11:19 
  499  34   583 Tammie Stahl         44 F Summerville  SC 2:28:08 2:28:19 11:19 
  500  40   560 Myrna Serrano        31 F Martinez     GA 2:28:15 2:28:50 11:22 
  501  35   618 Amy Tomlinson        43 F Augusta      GA 2:28:18 2:28:53 11:22 
  502  41    66 Nicole Bourget       34 F Charlotte    NC 2:28:50 2:29:14 11:23 
  503  58   334 Jenn Jordan          28 F Columbia     SC 2:28:56 2:29:28 11:25 
  504  42   622 Allison Tucci        31 F Summerville  SC 2:29:12 2:29:45 11:26 
  505  21   393 Amy Mainous          46 F Charleston   SC 2:29:44 2:29:51 11:26 
  506  12   312 Fran Jackson         52 F Ladson       SC 2:29:18 2:29:51 11:26 
  507  21   698 Sam Darius           27 M N. Charlesto SC 2:29:26 2:29:56 11:27 
  508  45   408 Lee McAbee           37 M Greer        SC 2:29:49 2:30:01 11:27 
  509        47 Ellen Berge             F Charleston   SC 2:29:26 2:30:02 11:27 
  510  36    72 Trina Brada          40 F Summervill   SC 2:29:51 2:30:22 11:29 
  511   6   102 Carol Carroll        59 F Charleston   SC 2:30:13 2:30:37 11:30 
  512  59   378 Jennifer Limehouse   29 F Summerville  SC 2:30:33 2:30:44 11:30 
  513  47   349 Katie Knickrehm      38 F Kernersville NC 2:30:21 2:30:58 11:31 
  514  60   252 Jolene Gurtis        25 F Tallahassee  FL 2:31:28 2:31:37 11:34 
  515  22   156 Jason Dawson         29 M Summerville  SC 2:31:09 2:31:50 11:35 
  516  37   340 Wendy Kelly          44 F Chicago      IL 2:31:41 2:31:58 11:36 
  517  43   557 Gretchen Scronce     30 F North Charle SC 2:31:34 2:32:05 11:37 
  518  61   556 Gabrielle Scronce    25 F Chapel Hill  NC 2:31:33 2:32:05 11:37 
  519  62   118 Shauna Clayton       26 F Summerville  SC 2:31:39 2:32:17 11:37 
  520  23   271 Andrew Hart          27 M Charleston   SC 2:32:01 2:32:31 11:39 
  521  13    93 Sid Busch            63 M Goose Creek  SC 2:32:18 2:32:36 11:39 
  522  14   280 John Hazard          60 M Mount Pleasa SC 2:31:59 2:32:36 11:39 
  523  26    24 Elizabeth Atkinson   23 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:33:14 2:33:29 11:43 
  524  38   715 Carolyn Murray       44 F N. Charlesto SC 2:33:20 2:33:43 11:44 
  525  46   436 Bryan Milsap         36 M Knoxville    TN 2:33:02 2:33:47 11:44 
  526  44   437 Nicole Milsap        32 F Knoxville    TN 2:33:05 2:33:47 11:44 
  527  48   246 Susan Gregory        35 F Lugoff       SC 2:33:14 2:33:54 11:45 
  528  49    53 Tamara Black         38 F Summerville  SC 2:33:35 2:34:14 11:46 
  529  47   716 Tara Hoffman         38 M                 2:35:27 2:35:29 11:52 
  530  15   326 Steve Johnson        60 M Goose Creek  SC 2:35:00 2:35:39 11:53 
  531   4   671 Shay Winkeljohn      17 F Indian Trail NC 2:36:00 2:36:21 11:56 
  532  50   267 Alice Hardy          39 F Summerville  SC 2:35:58 2:36:36 11:57 
  533  63   100 Angela Carnicom      28 F Hananhan     SC 2:36:31 2:36:56 11:59 
  534  45   614 Dawn Terzulli        30 F Summerville  SC 2:36:33 2:36:56 11:59 
  535  51   488 Elizabeth Phillips   35 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:37:12 2:37:43 12:02 
  536  52    59 Stephanie Blue       35 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:37:11 2:37:43 12:02 
  537  64   481 Dana Patton          29 F Bradenville  PA 2:37:59 2:38:17 12:05 
  538       554 Alicia Schuster         F Charleston   SC 2:37:59 2:38:29 12:06 
  539  46    68 Amy Bower            32 F Summerville  SC 2:38:36 2:38:59 12:08 
  540  65    11 Cara Abangan         27 F Summerville  SC 2:38:36 2:38:59 12:08 
  541  47   461 Rebecca O'Brien      31 F Charleston   SC 2:39:00 2:39:31 12:11 
  542  48   486 Trish Perrine        32 F Charleston   SC 2:39:00 2:39:31 12:11 
  543  30   176 Devin Dukes, Sr.     42 M North Charle SC 2:39:11 2:39:45 12:12 
  544  26   502 Andres Prieto        46 M Huntersville NC 2:39:27 2:40:01 12:13 
  545  27   493 Candace Porter       23 F Charlotte    NC 2:39:41 2:40:02 12:13 
  546       306 Brian Hunnell           M Kings Mounta NC 2:39:40 2:40:02 12:13 
  547  16   367 Don Lawrence         63 M Cherryville  NC 2:39:40 2:40:02 12:13 
  548  66   449 Lauren Moser         27 F Charleston   SC 2:39:50 2:40:02 12:13 
  549   2    81 Dawn Brown           61 F Tallahassee  FL 2:40:02 2:40:31 12:15 
  550  67   266 Emily Harding        28 F Ladson       SC 2:40:08 2:40:40 12:16 
  551  53    12 Suzanne Abrams       38 F Rock Hill    SC 2:40:19 2:40:51 12:17 
  552  68    35 Sarah Baxley         25 F Moncks Corne SC 2:41:36 2:41:38 12:20 
  553  69   547 Kimberly Schafer     27 F Charlotte    NC 2:41:29 2:41:51 12:21 
  554  28   343 Stephanie King       24 F Aiken        SC 2:41:31 2:42:06 12:22 
  555  39   294 Loretta Holmes       42 F Eastover     NC 2:41:49 2:42:17 12:23 
  556  22   672 Kay Wise             48 F Sullivans Is SC 2:43:22 2:43:33 12:29 
  557  25   674 Arthur Wrightson     52 M Williamsburg VA 2:43:57 2:44:34 12:34 
  558  23   566 Susan Sherlock       47 F York         SC 2:44:09 2:44:52 12:35 
  559   7   288 Judy Hinman          59 F Charleston   SC 2:46:38 2:47:09 12:45 
  560  40   255 Teri Halajcsik       44 F Summerville  SC 2:48:00 2:48:16 12:51 
  561  70   115 Caryn Clark          29 F Summerville  SC 2:48:00 2:48:16 12:51 
  562  41   591 April Stephens Hurd  43 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:48:14 2:48:34 12:52 
  563  54   240 Stacey Goretzka      37 F Daniel Islan SC 2:48:00 2:48:35 12:52 
  564       442 Geoff Mohney            M Charleston   SC 2:48:32 2:49:14 12:55 
  565  17   593 Ferris Stewart       62 M Isle Of Palm SC 2:50:52 2:51:05 13:03 
  566  42   595 Christine Story      44 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:50:42 2:51:08 13:04 
  567  24   640 Doretha Walker       48 F Mt. Pleasant SC 2:52:44 2:53:23 13:14 
  568  43   248 Denise Grimm         43 F Chamblee     GA 2:55:28 2:55:56 13:26 
  569  27   224 George Gutgounis     49 M Charleston   SC 2:59:21 2:59:45 13:43 
  570  41   495 Bryan Powers         32 M Summerville  SC 3:00:19 3:00:36 13:47 
  571  42    37 Patrick Beasley      31 M Knoxville    TN 3:02:17 3:03:01 13:58 
  572  25   166 Denise Dixon         45 F Charlotte    NC 3:03:03 3:03:40 14:01 
  573   3   662 Judy Widmer          60 F Greenville   SC 3:03:23 3:04:00 14:03 
  574  29   164 Sarah Didow          24 F Mt Pleasant  SC 3:04:43 3:05:18 14:09 
  575  30   635 Anna Von Allmen      24 F Carrboro     NC 3:04:42 3:05:18 14:09 
  576  71   445 Sarah Moore          28 F Ladson       SC 3:08:39 3:09:03 14:26 
  577  49   208 Rachel Fogelberg     31 F Ann Arbor    MI 3:10:17 3:10:33 14:33 
  578  50   120 Stephanie Cline      30 F Canton       MI 3:10:19 3:10:34 14:33 
  579  51   633 Melina Vasquez       33 F Smyrna       GA 3:27:15 3:27:26 15:50 
  580  52    14 Dorothy Adams        32 F Summerville  SC 3:26:44 3:27:27 15:50 
  581  53    28 Angela Ballard       33 F Summerville  SC 3:26:46 3:27:28 15:50 
  582  55    58 Laquita Blockson     39 F North Charle SC 3:35:12 3:35:55 16:29 
  583  44   426 Kim McMahon          43 F Chicago      IL 3:35:29 3:36:23 16:31 
  584  56   134 Krista Crawford      35 F Charleston   SC 3:39:07 3:39:50 16:47 
  585   8   275 Carol Haun           58 F Walterboro   SC 3:39:09 3:39:51 16:47 
  586  28   220 Wally Gallian        49 M Swainsboro   GA 3:39:09 3:39:52 16:47 
  587  57   374 Rebecca Lester       35 F Summerville  SC 3:41:29 3:42:06 16:57 


              2010 CHARLESTON RIVERFRONT RIVER FESTIVAL- 10K
                         TEN KILOMETERS ROAD RACE
                      N. Charleston,S.C.  Jan 16,2010
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Cathi Monk           42 Mableton        GA   45:40 
    2 Amy Singer           32 Hillsborough    NC   47:44 
    3 Tori Shepherd        22 Mooresville     NC   47:47 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Karl Walsh           34 Mt. Pleasant    SC   33:44 
    2 Jay Upchurch         31 James Island    SC   33:48 
    3 Tom Mather           52 Charleston      SC   34:27 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Karen McCormick      50 Mt. Pleasant    SC   52:43 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Michael Seekings     49 Charleston      SC   38:07 
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Janice Bashore       50 Atlanta         GA   55:24 
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Rick Little          50 James Island    SC   44:03 

                  ********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Riley Boyle          13 Roswell            GA 1:05:42 
    2 Andrew Sackellares   12 Roswell            GA 1:05:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Craig Milos          19 Summerville        SC 1:00:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Melissa Cormany      24 Mount Pleasant     SC   52:29 
    2 Reid MacEachern      24 Mount Pleasant     SC   55:56 
    3 Taryn Floyd          24 Summerville        SC   58:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Preston Jones        24 Charleston         SC   54:26 
    2 Cj Norman            24 Charlotte          NC   55:59 
    3 Bobby Floyd          24 Summerville        SC   58:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Amy Woods            27 Charleston         SC   48:46 
    2 Angela Slowinski     26 Charleston         SC   51:00 
    3 Elise Bautista       27 Huntersville       NC   52:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Tyler Cross          26 James Island       SC   37:57 
    2 Trevor Douglas       27 Charleston         SC   40:39 
    3 John Wall            28 Savannah           GA   44:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Laura Sluss          31 Charleston         SC   49:19 
    2 Sara Vest            31 Huntersville       NC   54:40 
    3 Kara Greer           31 Summerville        SC   56:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Aaron Embry          30 Summerville        SC   43:29 
    2 Nathan McCall        32 Mt. Pleasant       SC   44:57 
    3 Brian Lucas          34 Summerville        SC   47:35 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Nevada Wolfe         36 Raleigh            NC   49:36 
    2 Michelle Moore       38 Chicago            IL   51:39 
    3 Melissa Sliwinski    37 Woodbridge         VA   52:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Maurice Davis        38 North Charleston   SC   37:12 
    2 Scott Snyder         35 Charlotte          NC   48:27 
    3 Michael Dana         35 Summerville        SC   52:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Mj Pearson           42                       1:01:49 
    2 Lisa Langdale        44 Charleston         SC 1:02:21 
    3 Susan Fagan          43 Inman              SC 1:04:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Wyatt Stevens        40 Asheville          NC   46:57 
    2 Troy Ockerman        40 Mt. Pleasant       SC   51:54 
    3 Johnny Zecolovios    44 Johns Island       SC   56:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Gigi Wallace         48 Mt. Pleasant       SC   55:24 
    2 Janet Nixon          48 Columbia           SC   56:41 
    3 Monica Mumme         46 Charleston         SC 1:00:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Bratton Fennell      45 Mt. Pleasant       SC   39:23 
    2 Reed Sauter          47                         45:11 
    3 John Lary            45 Charleston         SC   55:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Anne Lawless         52 Mt. Pleasant       SC   58:35 
    2 Catherine Malkin     54 Hilton Head        SC 1:07:06 
    3 Jane Martin          54                       1:08:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Griffith Jones       54 Charleston         SC   52:28 
    2 Tommy Smith          50 Mt. Pleasant       SC   58:53 
    3 Robert Morrison      53 Charleston         SC 1:00:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Maria Cunningham     56                       1:11:08 
    2 Debby Burchfield     59 Asheville          NC 1:22:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 King Grant-Davis     56 Charleston         SC   45:03 
    2 John Craig           58 Winnipeg           MB   49:18 
    3 Gregory Johnson      57 Mount Pleasant     SC   50:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Patti Lowden         61 Lexington          SC 1:01:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Peter Mugglestone    64 Columbia           SC   53:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

                                                                      
              2010 CHARLESTON RIVERFRONT RIVER FESTIVAL- 10K
                         TEN KILOMETERS ROAD RACE
                      N. Charleston,S.C.  Jan 16,2010
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com
Place Div No.   Name                Age S City         St Chiptim Time    Pace  
===== === ===== =================== === = ============ == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1  1200 Karl Walsh           34 M Mt. Pleasant SC   33:43   33:44  5:26 
    2   2  1198 Jay Upchurch         31 M James Island SC   33:47   33:48  5:27 
    3   1  1100 Tom Mather           52 M Charleston   SC   34:26   34:27  5:33 
    4   1  1033 Maurice Davis        38 M North Charle SC   37:11   37:12  6:00 
    5   1  1031 Tyler Cross          26 M James Island SC   37:56   37:57  6:07 
    6   1  1219 Michael Seekings     49 M Charleston   SC   38:06   38:07  6:08 
    7   2  1041 Bratton Fennell      45 M Mt. Pleasant SC   39:22   39:23  6:21 
    8   2  1036 Trevor Douglas       27 M Charleston   SC   40:39   40:39  6:33 
    9   3  1039 Aaron Embry          30 M Summerville  SC   43:29   43:29  7:00 
   10   2  1163 Rick Little          50 M James Island SC   44:03   44:03  7:06 
   11   3  1148 John Wall            28 M Savannah     GA   44:33   44:33  7:11 
   12   4  1192 Nathan McCall        32 M Mt. Pleasant SC           44:57  7:15 
   13   1  1057 King Grant-Davis     56 M Charleston   SC   45:03   45:03  7:15 
   14   3  1193 Reed Sauter          47 M                   45:10   45:11  7:17 
   15   1  1109 Cathi Monk           42 F Mableton     GA   45:14   45:40  7:21 
   16   4  1009 Randall Bishop       25 M Mount Pleasa SC   46:15   46:21  7:28 
   17   1  1218 Wyatt Stevens        40 M Asheville    NC   46:56   46:57  7:34 
   18   5  1093 Brian Lucas          34 M Summerville  SC   47:18   47:35  7:40 
   19   1  1133 Amy Singer           32 F Hillsborough NC   47:39   47:44  7:41 
   20   1  1131 Tori Shepherd        22 F Mooresville  NC   47:46   47:47  7:42 
   21   5  1160 Michael Woods        27 M Charleston   SC   48:26   48:26  7:48 
   22   2  1137 Scott Snyder         35 M Charlotte    NC   48:04   48:27  7:48 
   23   1  1159 Amy Woods            27 F Charleston   SC   48:45   48:46  7:51 
   24   2  1030 John Craig           58 M Winnipeg     MB   49:13   49:18  7:56 
   25   2  1134 Laura Sluss          31 F Charleston   SC   49:17   49:19  7:57 
   26   6  1123 Matthew Quinn        29 M Fort Bragg   NC   49:21   49:32  7:59 
   27   1  1158 Nevada Wolfe         36 F Raleigh      NC   49:35   49:36  7:59 
   28   6  1127 Brian Sanders        34 M Charleston   SC   49:38   49:42  8:00 
   29   3  1072 Gregory Johnson      57 M Mount Pleasa SC   50:18   50:31  8:08 
   30   2  1165 Angela Slowinski     26 F Charleston   SC   50:51   51:00  8:13 
   31   7  1098 Jason Martin         32 M Mount Pleasa SC   51:31   51:38  8:19 
   32   2  1112 Michelle Moore       38 F Chicago      IL   51:22   51:39  8:19 
   33   2  1117 Troy Ockerman        40 M Mt. Pleasant SC   51:29   51:54  8:22 
   34   3  1220 Michael Dana         35 M Summerville  SC   52:05   52:06  8:23 
   35   3  1007 Elise Bautista       27 F Huntersville NC   52:06   52:11  8:24 
   36   4  1213 Jeffery Sechrest     39 M Charleston   SC   52:12   52:18  8:25 
   37   7  1222 Timothy Mahon        28 M Mt. Pleasant SC   52:13   52:26  8:27 
   38   3  1076 Griffith Jones       54 M Charleston   SC   52:21   52:28  8:27 
   39   8  1003 Thomas Allenspach    27 M Mount Pleasa SC   52:22   52:29  8:27 
   40   2  1029 Melissa Cormany      24 F Mount Pleasa SC   52:22   52:29  8:27 
   41   1  1214 Karen McCormick      50 F Mt. Pleasant SC   52:42   52:43  8:29 
   42   4  1085 Bethany Lapointe     29 F Ladys Island SC   52:41   52:51  8:31 
   43   9  1176 Jeff Keeney          27 M                   52:22   52:55  8:31 
   44   3  1195 Melissa Sliwinski    37 F Woodbridge   VA   52:46   52:59  8:32 
   45   1  1211 Peter Mugglestone    64 M Columbia     SC   53:30   53:31  8:37 
   46   4  1081 Joe Kroll            57 M Charleston   SC   53:59   54:10  8:44 
   47   1  1077 Preston Jones        24 M Charleston   SC   54:21   54:26  8:46 
   48   3  1147 Sara Vest            31 F Huntersville NC   54:17   54:40  8:48 
   49   5  1156 Kelly Willis         28 F Summerville  SC   54:23   54:40  8:48 
   50   5  1099 John Masterson       38 M Summerville  SC   54:43   55:08  8:53 
   51   4  1086 John Lary            45 M Charleston   SC   55:11   55:24  8:55 
   52   1  1150 Gigi Wallace         48 F Mt. Pleasant SC   54:57   55:24  8:55 
   53   2  1006 Janice Bashore       50 F Atlanta      GA   54:57   55:24  8:55 
   54   6  1136 Rob Snider           39 M Raleigh      NC   55:09   55:34  8:57 
   55   4  1129 Colleen Scherer      35 F Summerville  SC   55:22   55:37  8:58 
   56   6  1068 Melanie Hull         25 F Atlanta      GA   55:40   55:40  8:58 
   57   8  1139 Adrian Sproul        34 M Charleston   SC   55:10   55:41  8:58 
   58   7  1091 Jose Llavona         35 M Summerville  SC   55:21   55:47  8:59 
   59   5  1187 Rachel Kohl          36 F Mt. Pleasant SC   55:49   55:50  8:59 
   60  10  1110 Frank Monterisi Jr.  26 M North Charle SC   55:47   55:52  9:00 
   61   7  1118 Pam Owens            29 F Hanahan      SC   55:34   55:54  9:00 
   62   3  1094 Reid MacEachern      24 F Mount Pleasa SC   55:51   55:56  9:01 
   63   2  1115 Cj Norman            24 M Charlotte    NC   55:47   55:59  9:01 
   64   4  1059 Kara Greer           31 F Summerville  SC   56:03   56:19  9:04 
   65   3  1186 Johnny Zecolovios    44 M Johns Island SC   56:02   56:19  9:04 
   66   2  1217 Janet Nixon          48 F Columbia     SC   56:28   56:41  9:08 
   67  11  1143 Vu Tran              28 M Summerville  SC   56:26   56:53  9:10 
   68   5  1107 Mark Milos           49 M Summerville  SC   56:37   57:00  9:11 
   69   4  1174 Gary Trullinger      42 M Durham       NC   56:43   57:04  9:11 
   70   5  1046 Jennifer Floyd       31 F Mt. Pleasant SC   57:12   57:19  9:14 
   71   6  1063 Christine Hamrick    31 F Sullivan's I SC   56:54   57:20  9:14 
   72   8  1054 Meridith Gombar      26 F Charlotte    NC   57:24   57:25  9:15 
   73   6  1170 Raina Colton         38 F                   57:32   57:50  9:19 
   74   8  1171 James Martin         39 M                   57:34   57:54  9:19 
   75   6  1079 Joseph Kenneally     45 M Summerville  SC   57:58   58:02  9:21 
   76   9  1184 Josh Denton          33 M Cranberry    PA   57:51   58:12  9:22 
   77   7  1183 Jamie Denton         34 F                   57:52   58:12  9:22 
   78   5  1188 Daryl Payton         40 M Mt. Pleasant SC   58:23   58:23  9:24 
   79   3  1045 Bobby Floyd          24 M Summerville  SC   58:13   58:32  9:26 
   80   4  1047 Taryn Floyd          24 F Summerville  SC   58:15   58:34  9:26 
   81   7  1125 Amy Robinson         36 F Mt Pleasant  SC   58:27   58:35  9:26 
   82   3  1089 Anne Lawless         52 F Mt. Pleasant SC   58:12   58:35  9:26 
   83   5  1020 Carissa Cahill       23 F Summerville  SC   58:11   58:37  9:26 
   84  12  1018 Jared Burgess        27 M Summerville  SC   58:32   58:43  9:27 
   85   4  1216 Tommy Smith          50 M Mt. Pleasant SC   58:43   58:53  9:29 
   86   8  1080 Angela Kosa          35 F Mount Pleasa SC   58:47   58:53  9:29 
   87   8  1179 Mary Sloan           30 F Charleston   SC   58:23   58:57  9:30 
   88   9  1173 Kari Chermeyer       27 F Raleigh      NC   58:52   59:13  9:32 
   89   9  1209 Sam Falletta         36 M Akron        OH   59:01   59:20  9:33 
   90   6  1135 Joe Smith            43 M Charleston   SC   58:57   59:22  9:34 
   91   7  1169 Ronald Newbold       41 M Hannahan     SC           59:44  9:37 
   92   8  1177 William Robinson     44 M Daniel Islan SC   59:24   59:46  9:38 
   93  10  1175 Jenn Jones           27 F                   59:30 1:00:00  9:40 
   94  11  1146 Amanda Vann          26 F Summerville  SC 1:00:03 1:00:13  9:42 
   95      1008 Jennifer Bell           F Summerville  SC   59:56 1:00:16  9:42 
   96   9  1001 Angela Allenspach    30 F Mount Pleasa SC 1:00:08 1:00:16  9:42 
   97   9  1210 Beth Shaffer         39 F Charleston   SC 1:00:25 1:00:26  9:44 
   98   3  1196 Monica Mumme         46 F Charleston   SC 1:00:35 1:00:40  9:46 
   99  10  1019 Michael Butcher      36 M Mount Pleasa SC 1:00:34 1:00:42  9:46 
  100   1  1106 Craig Milos          19 M Summerville  SC 1:00:21 1:00:44  9:47 
  101   5  1113 Robert Morrison      53 M Charleston   SC         1:00:57  9:49 
  102  10  1090 Carena Lemons        33 F Durham       NC 1:01:03 1:01:04  9:50 
  103  11  1101 Jason Maurer         35 M Charleston   SC 1:01:16 1:01:21  9:53 
  104  11  1056 Amanda Graham        32 F Mount Pleasa SC 1:01:07 1:01:31  9:54 
  105   1  1201 Patti Lowden         61 F Lexington    SC 1:01:25 1:01:33  9:55 
  106   2  1206 Mj Pearson           42 F                 1:01:34 1:01:49  9:57 
  107  12  1103 Christina McCormack  33 F Atlanta      GA 1:01:34 1:01:52  9:58 
  108   3  1084 Lisa Langdale        44 F Charleston   SC 1:01:53 1:02:21 10:02 
  109  13  1050 Amy Getman           33 F Raleigh      NC 1:02:09 1:02:29 10:04 
  110  13  1111 Michael Moore        29 M Ladson       SC 1:02:15 1:02:39 10:05 
  111  14  1161 Kelli Wunderlich     32 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:02:22 1:02:49 10:07 
  112   6  1034 Taylor Denslow       24 F Columbia     SC 1:02:29 1:02:55 10:08 
  113  12  1024 Howard Chalmers      38 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:03:06 1:03:07 10:10 
  114  12  1212 Kerri Moose          26 F Greenwood    SC 1:03:03 1:03:08 10:10 
  115  13  1097 Allison Manning      28 F Rock Hill    SC 1:03:26 1:03:28 10:13 
  116  15  1138 Stacy Springer       31 F Charleston   SC 1:03:16 1:03:31 10:14 
  117  16  1119 Heather Parker       34 F Charleston   SC 1:03:25 1:03:40 10:15 
  118  10  1064 Jeannette Herman     35 F Simpsonville SC 1:03:40 1:03:41 10:15 
  119      1060 Katherine Grenier       F Charleston   SC 1:03:34 1:04:03 10:19 
  120      1061 Stephen Grenier         M Charleston   SC 1:03:34 1:04:03 10:19 
  121  14  1205 Kelly Fitzpatrick    29 F                 1:03:48 1:04:07 10:20 
  122  11  1075 Susan Johnson        38 F Fort Mill    SC 1:04:06 1:04:17 10:21 
  123  14  1095 Max Mack             29 M Auburn       AL 1:04:13 1:04:18 10:21 
  124   6  1172 Ray Garnett          50 M Mt. Pleasant SC 1:04:13 1:04:38 10:25 
  125  10  1208 Bradley Stober       33 M Charleston   SC 1:04:38 1:04:56 10:27 
  126   4  1185 Susan Fagan          43 F Inman        SC 1:04:23 1:04:56 10:27 
  127   1  1189 Riley Boyle          13 M Roswell      GA         1:05:42 10:35 
  128   2  1191 Andrew Sackellares   12 M Roswell      GA         1:05:43 10:35 
  129  17  1167 Leslie Burton        30 F Daniel Islan SC 1:05:35 1:05:54 10:37 
  130  18  1104 Reese McFaddin       30 F Daniel Islan SC 1:05:51 1:06:10 10:39 
  131  15  1016 Allison Bullard      28 F Columbia     SC 1:06:15 1:06:41 10:44 
  132  15  1025 Adam Christopher     26 M Summerville  SC 1:06:31 1:06:43 10:45 
  133   4  1190 Tracy Sackellares    46 F Roswell      GA 1:06:45 1:06:46 10:45 
  134   7  1140 Melanie Sullivan     22 F Charleston   SC 1:06:41 1:06:53 10:46 
  135   4  1096 Catherine Malkin     54 F Hilton Head  SC 1:06:56 1:07:06 10:48 
  136   8  1004 Meredith Austin      23 F Charlotte    NC 1:06:39 1:07:09 10:49 
  137  12  1010 Heather Black        37 F Lexington    SC 1:07:40 1:07:57 10:57 
  138   5  1203 Jane Martin          54 F                 1:07:41 1:08:12 10:59 
  139   9  1116 Kathryn Norman       24 F Charlotte    NC 1:08:02 1:08:15 10:59 
  140   5  1215 Kim McMahon          43 F                 1:08:04 1:08:22 11:01 
  141  19  1067 Marie Hopper         30 F Pittsboro    NC 1:07:56 1:08:27 11:01 
  142  20  1026 Katy Clark           33 F Hillsborough NC 1:07:56 1:08:27 11:01 
  143  16  1012 Jessica Blanchard    29 F Monroe       NC 1:08:13 1:08:41 11:04 
  144  17  1069 Erin Hynum           28 F Simpsonville SC 1:08:26 1:08:44 11:04 
  145  18  1048 Felicia Fowler       25 F Goose Creek  SC 1:08:43 1:09:11 11:08 
  146  13  1105 Kim Miller           36 F Gold Hill    NC 1:09:06 1:09:20 11:10 
  147  14  1124 Raynette Rivera      39 F Matthews     NC 1:09:12 1:09:25 11:11 
  148   9  1083 Christian Laier      40 M Mount Pleasa SC 1:10:00 1:10:06 11:17 
  149  21  1021 Elizabeth Cantey     34 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:09:56 1:10:15 11:19 
  150  19  1120 Jessica Pietro       29 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:10:31 1:10:37 11:22 
  151  10  1152 Katelyn Wells        24 F Boone        NC 1:10:37 1:10:41 11:23 
  152   5  1180 Susan Wells          49 F Boone        NC 1:10:40 1:10:42 11:23 
  153  15  1157 Sarah Wills          37 F Simsonville  SC 1:10:48 1:10:49 11:24 
  154   6  1204 Melissa Garner       42 F Boone        NC 1:10:49 1:10:51 11:25 
  155  16  1037 Wanda Duggan         39 F Rock Hill    SC 1:10:55 1:11:05 11:27 
  156   1  1168 Maria Cunningham     56 F                 1:11:04 1:11:08 11:27 
  157  22  1022 Tyler Caraway        33 F Charleston   SC 1:11:22 1:11:30 11:31 
  158  17  1130 Susan Shallo         37 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:11:11 1:11:39 11:32 
  159   6  1065 Mindy Hester         51 F Charleston   SC 1:11:12 1:11:44 11:33 
  160   6  1197 Sandra Gilley        49 F Charleston   SC 1:12:03 1:12:03 11:36 
  161   7  1164 Trey Page            54 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:12:40 1:13:01 11:46 
  162      1121 Cassandra Plotkin       F Charleston   SC 1:13:13 1:13:17 11:48 
  163   7  1028 Sharon Connell       42 F Greenville   SC 1:14:16 1:14:18 11:58 
  164  16  1181 Hezzie Green Jr      27 M Charleston   SC 1:14:11 1:14:35 12:01 
  165  20  1182 Melinda Green        27 F Colarado Spr CO         1:14:35 12:01 
  166  23  1055 Valerie Gordillo     34 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:14:36 1:15:04 12:05 
  167  24  1070 Suzanne Isralow      31 F Charlotte    NC         1:15:43 12:11 
  168   7  1166 Madeline Dukes       47 F                         1:15:48 12:12 
  169   8  1207 Annie Herring        40 F Raleigh      NC 1:15:33 1:15:59 12:14 
  170  21  1066 Jane Harper Hicklin  28 F Charleston   SC 1:15:27 1:15:59 12:14 
  171  25  1005 Jennifer Barton      33 F Charlotte    NC 1:15:54 1:15:59 12:14 
  172   8  1102 Margie Mayo          47 F North Charle SC 1:15:49 1:15:59 12:14 
  173   9  1202 Shawn Palko          40 F Raleigh      NC 1:15:34 1:16:00 12:14 
  174  10  1155 Amy Wilkerson        41 F Charlotte    NC         1:16:02 12:15 
  175  26  1144 Amy Travis           34 F Mt Pleasant  SC 1:16:51 1:16:56 12:23 
  176  11  1049 Jessica Galligan     20 F North Charle SC 1:16:50 1:17:07 12:25 
  177  18  1194 Tammy McGraw         39 F Summerville  SC 1:16:57 1:17:08 12:25 
  178  12  1178 Elyse Myers          24 F Mt. Pleasant SC 1:17:01 1:17:34 12:29 
  179  11  1128 Anne Sapp            40 F Charlotte    NC 1:18:13 1:18:17 12:36 
  180   2  1017 Debby Burchfield     59 F Asheville    NC 1:22:10 1:22:41 13:19 
  181   8  1114 Ronda Nater          51 F Greenville   SC 1:25:12 1:25:39 13:48 
  182   9  1040 Shelley Farrell      49 F Summerville  SC         1:26:20 13:54 







               2010 CHARLESTON RIVERFRONT RIVER FESTIVAL- 5K
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                      N. Charleston,S.C.  Jan 16,2010
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Lori Badgley         40 Charlotte       NC   22:30 
    2 Lisa Deaton          45 Charleston      SC   24:20 
    3 Jen Jones            30 Hanahan         SC   24:27 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Neville Miller       27 Mount Pleasant  SC   16:21 
    2 Layne Mather         18 Charleston      SC   17:35 
    3 Bradley McClelland   16 Johns Island    SC   17:42 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Susan Black          40                      25:48 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Jeff Craft           42 Anderson        SC   19:43 
        ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Nancy Sinetar        55 Summerville     SC   29:06 
         ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Andy Tedesco         53                      20:22 

                  ********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Kaitlin Sojourner    11 Johns Island       SC   24:30 
    2 Elizabeth Delillo    11 Charleston         SC   27:19 
    3 Emory Barnes         12 Charlotte          NC   28:29 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Shannon Summersett   10 North Charleston   SC   23:24 
    2 Timothy Werstler     11 North Charleston   SC   23:57 
    3 Drevione Armoid      11 North Charleston   SC   24:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Lindsey Barnes       16 Charlotte          NC   28:29 
    2 Rebekah Shore        17 Ladson             SC   30:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Wesley Mather        18 Charleston         SC   17:56 
    2 Evan Love            16 Charleston         SC   19:41 
    3 Antwan Boney         17                         21:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Tanisha Hutchinson   23 Charleston         SC   25:50 
    2 Rachel Viers         24 Charleston         SC   27:20 
    3 Lindsay Gainus       23 Savannah           GA   28:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Pete Wolfinger       22 Arlington          VA   21:56 
    2 Josh Hatchell        24 Apex               NC   24:48 
    3 Justin Midgette      21                         29:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Alison Harrigan      28 Charleston         SC   25:05 
    2 Michelle Aument      26 Wake Forest        NC   27:12 
    3 Jennie Gilmore       25 Summerville        SC   27:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 David Cross          28                         19:13 
    2 John Trepen          25                         21:33 
    3 Douglas Anderson     28 Charleston         SC   23:03 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Carrie Saelzler      33 Summerville        SC   26:14 
    2 Nicole McCrea        32 Hanahan            SC   26:58 
    3 Rebekah Wheeler      33 Mount Pleasant     SC   28:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Matthew Kent         34 Belton             SC   19:51 
    2 Forrest Johnston     30 Mount Pleasant     SC   23:44 
    3 Joseph Shepanek      30 N. Charleston      SC   24:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Melissa Mosny        35 Charleston         SC   28:24 
    2 Tami Olheiser        38                         31:13 
    3 Kari Devaun          36 Summerville        SC   31:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Ron Menchaca         37                         21:54 
    2 Shane Mosny          36 Charleston         SC   23:00 
    3 Kevin Eakes          38 Johns Island       SC   25:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Karen Heitner        40 N Charleston       SC   26:09 
    2 Wendy Hecimovich     40 Charlotte          NC   29:01 
    3 Melany Shuler        42                         33:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Brian Agnew          41 Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:04 
    2 Michael Rosol        41 Mount Pleasant     SC   23:43 
    3 Nagil Matmati        40                         25:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Sherry Hayes         46 Vilas              NC   30:25 
    2 Robin Sauter         47                         31:45 
    3 Becky Costanzo       48 Myrtle Beach       SC   33:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Charles Blair        48 Jacksonville       NC   25:30 
    2 John Jarvis          49 Midland            VA   25:41 
    3 Thomas Dunn          46 Ladson             SC   26:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Mary Trepen          50 Summerville        SC   29:35 
    2 Lesley Derrick       51                         32:58 
    3 Teresa O'Reilly      53 Charleston         SC   42:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Del Schutto          51 Goose Creek        SC   32:55 
    2 Joe Phillips         53 Mount Pleasant     SC   37:46 
    3 Thom Farrell         51 Summerville        SC   45:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Karen Fitzpatrick    58                         32:27 
    2 Gloria Legare        58 Sullivans Island   SC   33:41 
    3 Elsie Silvey         59 Goose Creek        SC   49:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Claude Newton        57 Mt. Pleasant       SC   25:06 
    2 Richard Blalock      56 Mt. Pleasant       SC   28:13 
    3 Tally Dapore         57                         31:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Clara Hugan          61                         35:37 
    2 Dee Jenkins          61 Bishopville        SC   52:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Ronald Montgomery    60 Charlotte          NC   28:46 
    2 Nick Nichols         60 Summerville        SC   48:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Linda Nichols        66 Summerville        SC   48:31 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Ronald Rowland       66 Folly Beach        SC   28:31 
    2 William Jackson      65 Santee             SC   29:32 
    3 Rex McNeely          67                         31:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

                                                                      Page 1
               2010 CHARLESTON RIVERFRONT RIVER FESTIVAL- 5K
                         FIVE KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                      N. Charleston,S.C.  Jan 16,2010
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com
Place Div No.   Name                Age S City         St Chiptim Time    Pace  
===== === ===== =================== === = ============ == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1  1613 Neville Miller       27 M Mount Pleasa SC   16:20   16:21  5:16 
    2   1  1604 Layne Mather         18 M Charleston   SC   17:34   17:35  5:40 
    3   2  1607 Bradley McClelland   16 M Johns Island SC   17:42   17:42  5:42 
    4   3  1605 Wesley Mather        18 M Charleston   SC   17:56   17:56  5:47 
    5   2  1734 David Cross          28 M                   19:12   19:13  6:11 
    6   4  1599 Evan Love            16 M Charleston   SC   19:40   19:41  6:21 
    7   1  1534 Jeff Craft           42 M Anderson     SC   19:42   19:43  6:21 
    8   1  1587 Matthew Kent         34 M Belton       SC   19:51   19:51  6:24 
    9   1  1717 Andy Tedesco         53 M                   20:22   20:22  6:34 
   10   5  1712 Antwan Boney         17 M                   21:05   21:07  6:48 
   11   3   621 John Trepen          25 M                   21:32   21:33  6:57 
   12   6  1684 Arthur Hale          16 M York         SC   21:29   21:41  6:59 
   13   1  1721 Ron Menchaca         37 M                   21:49   21:54  7:03 
   14   1  1681 Pete Wolfinger       22 M Arlington    VA   21:55   21:56  7:04 
   15   7  1572 Seth Hollibaugh      16 M Summerville  SC   22:10   22:11  7:09 
   16   1  1728 Lori Badgley         40 F Charlotte    NC   22:29   22:30  7:15 
   17   2  1618 Shane Mosny          36 M Charleston   SC   22:58   23:00  7:25 
   18   4  1505 Douglas Anderson     28 M Charleston   SC   22:54   23:03  7:25 
   19   5  1514 Andrew Bosiack       27 M Mount Pleasa SC   22:55   23:04  7:26 
   20   2  1502 Brian Agnew          41 M Mt. Pleasant SC   23:03   23:04  7:26 
   21   6  1520 Cory Burke           28 M Isle Of Palm SC   22:57   23:07  7:27 
   22   1  1660 Shannon Summersett   10 M North Charle SC   23:23   23:24  7:32 
   23   3  1641 Michael Rosol        41 M Mount Pleasa SC   23:41   23:43  7:38 
   24   2  1584 Forrest Johnston     30 M Mount Pleasa SC   23:42   23:44  7:39 
   25   2  1672 Timothy Werstler     11 M North Charle SC   23:57   23:57  7:43 
   26   1  1538 Lisa Deaton          45 F Charleston   SC   24:16   24:20  7:50 
   27   1  1732 Jen Jones            30 F Hanahan      SC   24:22   24:27  7:52 
   28   1  1655 Kaitlin Sojourner    11 F Johns Island SC   24:30   24:30  7:54 
   29   2  1565 Josh Hatchell        24 M Apex         NC   24:36   24:48  7:59 
   30   3  1697 Joseph Shepanek      30 M N. Charlesto SC   24:40   24:49  8:00 
   31   3  1506 Drevione Armoid      11 M North Charle SC   24:55   24:55  8:02 
   32   1  1683 Alison Harrigan      28 F Charleston   SC   25:04   25:05  8:05 
   33   1  1692 Claude Newton        57 M Mt. Pleasant SC   25:02   25:06  8:05 
   34   1  1510 Charles Blair        48 M Jacksonville NC   25:26   25:30  8:13 
   35   3  1550 Kevin Eakes          38 M Johns Island SC   25:33   25:37  8:15 
   36   2  1696 John Jarvis          49 M Midland      VA   25:36   25:41  8:16 
   37   4  1709 Nagil Matmati        40 M                   25:32   25:47  8:18 
   38   2  1756 Susan Black          40 F                   25:33   25:48  8:18 
   39   1  1578 Tanisha Hutchinson   23 F Charleston   SC   25:46   25:50  8:19 
   40   7  1522 Rob Burkett          29 M North Charle SC   25:52   25:57  8:21 
   41   3  1568 Karen Heitner        40 F N Charleston SC   26:07   26:09  8:25 
   42   2  1699 Carrie Saelzler      33 F Summerville  SC   26:12   26:14  8:27 
   43   3  1549 Thomas Dunn          46 M Ladson       SC   26:36   26:38  8:35 
   44   3  1609 Nicole McCrea        32 F Hanahan      SC   26:54   26:58  8:41 
   45   4  1558 Juntae Frazier        8 M North Charle SC   27:02   27:03  8:43 
   46   5  1659 Shenard Summersett    7 M North Charle SC   27:02   27:03  8:43 
   47   2  1507 Michelle Aument      26 F Wake Forest  NC   27:00   27:12  8:46 
   48   2  1541 Elizabeth Delillo    11 F Charleston   SC   27:15   27:19  8:48 
   49   4  1540 Don Delillo          47 M Charleston   SC   27:15   27:19  8:48 
   50   2  1666 Rachel Viers         24 F Charleston   SC   27:10   27:20  8:48 
   51   3  1561 Jennie Gilmore       25 F Summerville  SC   27:39   27:41  8:55 
   52   5  1636 John Pridgen         40 M Ocean Isle B NC   27:36   27:45  8:56 
   53   4  1603 Alison Markey        26 F Mount Pleasa SC   27:46   27:51  8:58 
   54   6  1722 Seth Ruckman         14 M                   27:55   27:56  9:00 
   55   2  1511 Richard Blalock      56 M Mt. Pleasant SC   28:07   28:13  9:05 
   56   5  1731 Amy Carter           28 F                   28:18   28:19  9:07 
   57   1  1617 Melissa Mosny        35 F Charleston   SC   28:19   28:24  9:09 
   58   3  1702 Emory Barnes         12 F Charlotte    NC   28:23   28:29  9:10 
   59   1  1703 Lindsey Barnes       16 F Charlotte    NC   28:23   28:29  9:10 
   60   1  1642 Ronald Rowland       66 M Folly Beach  SC   28:27   28:31  9:11 
   61   4  1729 Brett Hull           39 M                   28:24   28:32  9:11 
   62   3  1560 Lindsay Gainus       23 F Savannah     GA   28:20   28:32  9:11 
   63   5  1716 Andy Schreckengost   35 M                   28:26   28:43  9:15 
   64   1  1616 Ronald Montgomery    60 M Charlotte    NC   28:35   28:46  9:16 
   65   4  1695 Micah Lambert        30 M N. Charlesto SC   28:36   28:47  9:16 
   66   6  1504 Latishia Ambroziak   26 F Moncks Corne SC   28:43   28:49  9:17 
   67   4  1675 Katie Wilbanks       24 F Charleston   SC   28:49   28:51  9:18 
   68   4  1673 Rebekah Wheeler      33 F Mount Pleasa SC   28:43   28:55  9:19 
   69   7  1529 Abby Clarke          27 F Charleston   SC   28:54   28:56  9:19 
   70   4  1567 Wendy Hecimovich     40 F Charlotte    NC   28:56   29:01  9:21 
   71   1  1649 Nancy Sinetar        55 F Summerville  SC   28:57   29:06  9:22 
   72   7  1513 Raymond Bonilla      10 M Hanahan      SC   29:06   29:06  9:22 
   73   8  1528 Eric Chapman         28 M Charleston   FL   28:56   29:07  9:23 
   74   6  1628 Adner Pazo           35 M Charleston   SC   29:06   29:18  9:26 
   75   9  1557 Chun Chung Fong      28 M Summerville  SC   29:13   29:20  9:27 
   76  10  1714 Ryan Dunlevy         26 M                   29:15   29:21  9:27 
   77   8  1619 Angie Mullennix      27 F Raeford      NC   29:24   29:28  9:29 
   78   5  1640 Kathy Rice           34 F Charleston   SC   29:28   29:32  9:31 
   79   2  1579 William Jackson      65 M Santee       SC   29:28   29:32  9:31 
   80   1  1663 Mary Trepen          50 F Summerville  SC   29:34   29:35  9:32 
   81   5  1658 Lindsey Strohsnitte  23 F Atlanta      GA   29:33   29:44  9:35 
   82   5  1698 Rich Wells           49 M Boone        NC   29:36   29:52  9:37 
   83   3  1735 Justin Midgette      21 M                   29:44   29:57  9:39 
   84   4  1626 Brianna Parnell       8 F Lexington    SC   29:58   30:03  9:41 
   85   6  1661 Leslie Tannery       23 F North Charle SC   30:00   30:04  9:41 
   86   2  1685 Rebekah Shore        17 F Ladson       SC   30:15   30:19  9:46 
   87   8  1720 Neil Tabor            8 M                   30:18   30:23  9:47 
   88   9  1539 Benjamin Delillo      8 M Charleston   SC   30:19   30:23  9:47 
   89   2  1566 Sherry Hayes         46 F Vilas        NC   30:09   30:25  9:48 
   90   6  1751 Emily Kronemeyer     30 F                   30:24   30:33  9:50 
   91   9  1686 Kathryn Roy          28 F Mt. Pleasant SC   30:20   30:36  9:51 
   92  10  1601 Erica Malachowski    27 F Summerville  SC   30:36   30:38  9:52 
   93  10  1512 Bryan Bonilla        14 M Hanahan      SC   30:49   30:49  9:56 
   94  11  1588 Amy Kilpatrick       29 F Walterboro   SC   30:52   30:56  9:58 
   95   7  1586 Laurel Kenerson      30 F N. Charlesto SC   30:57   31:04 10:00 
   96   7  1713 Kelly Arbuckle       23 F                   30:58   31:09 10:02 
   97   2  1708 Tami Olheiser        38 F                   31:03   31:13 10:03 
   98   3  1723 Tally Dapore         57 M                   31:05   31:16 10:04 
   99   6  1725 Michael Boyer        41 M                   31:12   31:19 10:05 
  100   8  1527 Annie Carter         24 F Charlotte    NC   31:11   31:20 10:06 
  101   9  1533 Emily Cox            24 F Charleston   SC   31:15   31:22 10:06 
  102   4  1625 Alex Parker          24 M Charleston   SC   31:15   31:22 10:06 
  103  12  1694 Karen Burlingame     29 F N. Charlesto SC   31:10   31:23 10:06 
  104   3  1542 Kari Devaun          36 F Summerville  SC   31:17   31:24 10:07 
  105   5  1656 Nicholas Stello      31 M N. Charlesto SC   31:23   31:30 10:09 
  106   3  1726 Rex McNeely          67 M                   31:29   31:33 10:10 
  107   7  1653 Robert Snedegar      44 M Mount Pleasa SC   31:31   31:35 10:10 
  108      1645 Mychala Schulz          F Ladson       SC   31:22   31:35 10:10 
  109  13  1665 Adriana Velez        29 F Mt. Pleasant SC   31:37   31:42 10:12 
  110   3  1704 Robin Sauter         47 F                   31:36   31:45 10:13 
  111   6  1574 Daniel Houston       46 M Columbia     SC   31:46   31:51 10:16 
  112   7  1563 Brandon Guest        49 M Mount Pleasa SC   31:46   31:51 10:16 
  113  14  1644 Willow Schultz       25 F Charleston   SC   31:45   31:51 10:16 
  114  15  1583 Jessica Johnson      27 F Summerville  SC   31:49   31:55 10:17 
  115   8  1654 Lisa Snyder          33 F Charlotte    NC   31:55   31:59 10:18 
  116   8  1711 Daniel Engel         17 M                   31:54   32:06 10:20 
  117   2  1736 Karen Fitzpatrick    58 F                   32:16   32:27 10:27 
  118  11  1691 Maddy Schutto        11 M Goose Creek  SC   32:46   32:52 10:35 
  119   2  1690 Del Schutto          51 M Goose Creek  SC   32:50   32:55 10:36 
  120   2  1706 Lesley Derrick       51 F                   32:55   32:58 10:37 
  121  12  1600 Ky'juan Mack          6 M North Charle SC   33:22   33:23 10:45 
  122   9  1710 Kelly Matmati        30 F                   33:12   33:27 10:46 
  123   4  1531 Becky Costanzo       48 F Myrtle Beach SC   33:16   33:30 10:47 
  124      1570 Monique Hills           F Seabrook Isl SC   33:32   33:37 10:49 
  125   5  1730 Melany Shuler        42 F                   33:33   33:41 10:51 
  126   3  1596 Gloria Legare        58 F Sullivans Is SC   33:23   33:41 10:51 
  127   8  1519 Tim Burgsteiner      48 M Goose Creek  SC   33:32   33:44 10:52 
  128  11  1680 Stephen Winters      29 M Matthews     NC   33:30   33:46 10:53 
  129      1530 Stephanie Coleman       F Ladson       SC   34:01   34:14 11:01 
  130   4  1705 Autman Maut          59 M                   34:15   34:22 11:04 
  131   4  1727 Christie Jordan      37 F                   34:11   34:25 11:05 
  132  10  1535 Kathleen Dailey      20 F Mt. Pleasant SC   34:17   34:27 11:06 
  133  12  1524 Jon Bush             27 M Stanley      NC   34:11   34:28 11:06 
  134  11  1537 Megin Davis          22 F North Charle SC   34:36   34:42 11:11 
  135   5  1569 Darvin Helvy         56 M Spartanburg  SC   34:36   34:43 11:11 
  136   8  1598 Trip Lineberry       43 M Rock Hill    SC   34:40   34:51 11:13 
  137  16  1724 Jessica Elkins       26 F                   34:55   35:07 11:19 
  138   9  1740 Sean O'Connor        43 M                   35:00   35:12 11:20 
  139   9  1689 Devin Dukes Jr.      16 M                   35:06   35:18 11:22 
  140  17  1501 Kristen Adams        28 F Charleston   SC   35:18   35:22 11:23 
  141  10  1678 Virginia Wininger    30 F Summerville  SC   35:18   35:22 11:23 
  142   5  1545 Claire Doolittle     14 F Mount Pleasa SC   35:15   35:32 11:26 
  143  13  1754 Nathan Kronemeyer    27 M Charlotte    NC   35:24   35:33 11:27 
  144   1  1737 Clara Hugan          61 F                   35:33   35:37 11:28 
  145  18  1523 Ashley Bush          28 F Stanley      NC   35:44   36:00 11:35 
  146   6  1719 Steven English       33 M                   35:54   36:04 11:37 
  147  11  1718 Chrissy Newton       30 F                   35:55   36:04 11:37 
  148   6  1546 Laura Doolittle      43 F Mount Pleasa SC   35:58   36:15 11:40 
  149   5  1688 Kimberly Greene      48 F Vilas        NC   36:06   36:20 11:42 
  150  12  1562 Stephanie Glenn      34 F Vilas        NC   36:06   36:20 11:42 
  151   7  1589 Joseph Klosik        32 M Mt. Pleasant SC   36:45   36:55 11:53 
  152  19  1521 Rebecca Burke        25 F Isle Of Palm SC   37:01   37:11 11:58 
  153   6  1571 Deanna Holcombe      45 F Moncks Corne SC   37:18   37:26 12:03 
  154   6  1707 Sallie Sargent       14 F                   37:26   37:28 12:04 
  155  13  1590 Lynne Klosik         32 F Mt. Pleasant SC   37:22   37:32 12:05 
  156   3  1629 Joe Phillips         53 M Mount Pleasa SC   37:24   37:46 12:10 
  157   7  1615 Julie Montgomery     40 F Rock Hill    SC   37:47   37:58 12:13 
  158  14  1679 Kate Winters         30 F Matthews     NC   37:47   38:03 12:15 
  159   5  1634 Tina Price           37 F Lexington    SC   37:54   38:07 12:16 
  160  12  1742 Charity Faulk        24 F Summerville  SC   38:07   38:12 12:18 
  161  13  1741 Shauwanacie Elliott  23 F Summerville  SC   38:10   38:14 12:19 
  162   6  1643 Danica Sancic        39 F Mount Pleasa SC   38:13   38:18 12:20 
  163      1670 Rick Webb               M Goose Creek  SC   38:50   38:55 12:32 
  164   8  1635 Ginny Pridgen        40 F Ocean Isle B NC   39:05   39:15 12:38 
  165      1646 Starrie Schulz          F Ladson       SC   39:04   39:17 12:39 
  166   9  1693 Tina Newton          42 F Mt. Pleasant SC   39:10   39:19 12:40 
  167  10  1622 Kelly Noftsger       40 F Charlotte    NC   39:04   39:19 12:40 
  168      1667 Allison Wannamaker      F North Charle SC   39:08   39:21 12:40 
  169   7  1548 Heather Dunegan      39 F W            NC   39:59   40:15 12:57 
  170   7  1526 Mary Butler          49 F Daniel Islan SC   41:10   41:18 13:18 
  171   8  1518 Nina Burgsteiner     46 F Goose Creek  SC   41:31   41:42 13:26 
  172   6  1525 Christopher Butler   57 M Daniel Islan SC   41:51   41:59 13:31 
  173  13  1503 Cooper Alexander      5 M Hanahan      SC   42:02   42:04 13:33 
  174  14  1669 Christopher Webb     27 M Summerville  SC   42:02   42:04 13:33 
  175   3  1623 Teresa O'Reilly      53 F Charleston   SC   42:10   42:16 13:37 
  176   7  1664 Doug Van Vliet       55 M Charleston   SC   42:10   42:16 13:37 
  177  15  1733 Tova Howard          33 F                   42:27   42:38 13:44 
  178   8  1715 Dayna Schreekengost  36 F                   42:45   43:00 13:51 
  179  20  1638 Jessecia Rawls       29 F Moncks Corne SC   43:16   43:38 14:03 
  180   9  1630 Susan Phillips       39 F Mount Pleasa SC   43:16   43:38 14:03 
  181      1624 Karen Paggi             F Mt. Pleasant SC   43:49   44:03 14:11 
  182      1555 Jessica Feldman         F North Charle SC   43:50   44:04 14:11 
  183   7  1594 Martin Lane          37 M Charleston   SC   44:20   44:21 14:17 
  184  11  1662 Amelia Thames        42 F Mt Pleasant  SC   43:58   44:27 14:19 
  185  10  1580 Julie Jacobbe        39 F North Charle SC   44:14   44:34 14:21 
  186  10  1581 Michael Jacobbe      40 M North Charle SC   44:13   44:34 14:21 
  187  21  1738 Holly Neal           27 F                   44:38   44:45 14:25 
  188  22  1739 Lauren Hirschkerd    29 F                   44:38   44:45 14:25 
  189   8  1602 Will Manning Iii     34 M Rock Hill    SC   44:34   44:46 14:25 
  190   4  1554 Thom Farrell         51 M Summerville  SC   45:12   45:29 14:39 
  191   4  1585 Judy Jones           53 F Charleston   SC   45:22   45:29 14:39 
  192   5  1633 Robin Pittman        52 F Indian Trail NC   45:16   45:30 14:39 
  193  23  1610 Amanda McFann        29 F Summerville  SC   45:25   45:37 14:41 
  194      1671 Leigh Wechter           F Ravenel      SC   47:03   47:17 15:14 
  195      1652 Rhonda Smith            F Salem        SC   47:03   47:17 15:14 
  196   9  1573 Tina Hopey           49 F Mountain Res SC   47:03   47:17 15:14 
  197      1668 Mickey Ward             F Walhalla     SC   47:03   47:17 15:14 
  198  10  1611 Julie McLeod         48 F Charlotte    NC   47:08   47:23 15:15 
  199  11  1543 Jennifer Dingler     45 F Summerville  SC   47:54   48:06 15:29 
  200      1682 Cubina Wright           F Goose Creek  SC   47:54   48:06 15:29 
  201   2  1621 Nick Nichols         60 M Summerville  SC   48:21   48:31 15:37 
  202   1  1620 Linda Nichols        66 F Summerville  SC   48:22   48:31 15:37 
  203   7  1612 Jenna Messer         13 F Zionvelle    NC   48:29   48:46 15:42 
  204   6  1556 Laurie Fix           54 F Goose Creek  SC   49:28   49:35 15:58 
  205   4  1647 Elsie Silvey         59 F Goose Creek  SC   49:28   49:36 15:58 
  206  11  1700 Luke Helms Jr.       42 M Boone        NC   50:23   50:39 16:19 
  207  12  1701 Ruth Helms           42 F Boone        NC   50:25   50:41 16:19 
  208  12  1677 Teresa Williams      46 F Charleston   SC   51:39   51:49 16:41 
  209   7  1532 Linda Councill       52 F Boone        NC   51:39   51:50 16:41 
  210   2  1582 Dee Jenkins          61 F Bishopville  SC   52:31   52:38 16:57 
  211      1564 Norma Hagan             F Charleston   SC   52:40   52:51 17:01