Scroll below Results for Awards List.


             2007 Resolution Run 5K Results
                 Charleston, SC 01/01/07

                                                                      
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 CARLOS REJIFO       M   24                  SC   16:21  5:16
    2 JEFF KEIL           M   35                  SC   16:57  5:27
    3 Daniel Vincent      M   19                       17:11  5:32
    4 DAVID LEE           M   28                  SC   17:19  5:34
    5 GIACONMO PALLOTTI   M   28                  SC   17:53  5:45
    6 Huey Inman          M   45                       17:59  5:47
    7 MARK JANES          M   31                  SC   18:01  5:48
    8 Bobby Wilder        M   31                       18:14  5:52
    9 DIRK DEWITT         M   33                  SC   19:07  6:09
   10 Mark Bowers         M   18                       19:26  6:15
   11 Ben Navarro         M   44                       19:30  6:17
   12 AQNDY TEDESCO       M   50                  SC   19:34  6:18
   13 BRATTON FENNELL     M   42                  SC   19:46  6:22
   14 DAVID BARNES        M   34                  SC   19:50  6:23
   15 DAVID REENNEISEN    M   51                  SC   20:04  6:28
   16 JOSH HOFF           M   16                  SC   20:08  6:29
   17 John Helfrick       M   45                       20:09  6:29
   18 Rich Timmons        M   24                       20:13  6:30
   19 JENNI KEIL          F   28                  SC   20:15  6:31
   20 LUKAS HADTSTEIN     M   14                  SC   20:20  6:33
   21 Chris Henderson     M   28                       20:50  6:42
   22 Garren Warrick      M   42                       21:03  6:47
   23 FELIX HADTSTEIN     M   11                  SC   21:13  6:50
   24 LISA ANDERSON       F   40                  SC   21:19  6:52
   25 DELL TOOMER         F   48                  SC   21:23  6:53
   26 Robert Turner       M   49                       21:25  6:54
   27 ANDREW TYLER        M   12                  SC   21:26  6:54
   28 SAM SKARDON         M   18                  SC   21:27  6:54
   29 MICHAEL SEEKINGS    M   46                  SC   21:28  6:55
   30 CONRAD HALL         M   35                  SC   21:29  6:55
   31 Dan Clapper         M   53                       21:36  6:57
   32 PAUL BROWN          M   57                  SC   21:38  6:58
   33 Wayne Wallace       M   44                       21:47  7:01
   34 Rick James          M   53                       21:51  7:02
   35 CHIP KASSINGER      M   47                  SC   21:58  7:04
   36 Jeff Walton         M   48                       21:58  7:04
   37 JIM STROUD          M   65                  SC   22:03  7:06
   38 FRED SAPORITA       M   24                  SC   22:03  7:06
   39 ANDY MCCLEAF        M   44                  SC   22:07  7:07
   40 Bott Hampton        M   45                       22:10  7:08
   41 JAMES KIRWAN        M   10                  SC   22:16  7:10
   42 MALEIA LAKE         F   30                  SC   22:20  7:11
   43 Spencer Clark       M   23                       22:20  7:11
   44 Mark Duer           M   43                       22:23  7:12
   45 KEN BYRD            M   42                  SC   22:26  7:13
   46 Mary Mauldin        F   55                       22:30  7:15
   47 Nick McGinty        M   27                       22:31  7:15
   48 CHARELS MASSEY      M   24                  SC   22:34  7:16
   49 Timothy Bertscha    M   41                       22:35  7:16
   50 MELANIE BALOG       F   34                  SC   22:36  7:16
   51 Carson Warren       M   15                       22:39  7:17
   52 Steve Hart          M   54                       22:40  7:18
   53 Caroline Duer       F   12                       22:47  7:20
   54 MIKE EDWARDS        M   46                  SC   22:57  7:23
   55 BOBBY OBRIEN        M   14                  SC   23:00  7:24
   56 DAN BOLAND          M   29                  SC   23:02  7:25
   57 Rebecca Liu         F   25                       23:02  7:25
   58 EL CONQUISTADOR     M   28                  SC   23:06  7:26
   59 Paul Burleson       M   37                       23:18  7:30
   60 DAVID CABANESS      M   49                  SC   23:21  7:31
   61 ANNALUARA MANCIA    F   30                  SC   23:22  7:31
   62 NATHAN HERRING      M   21                  SC   23:28  7:33
   63 KEITH AMBROSE       M   63                  SC   23:29  7:34
   64 Keith Rising        M   32                       23:33  7:35
   65 CARLO NATALE        M   34                  SC   23:35  7:35
   66 DON GARBER          M   54                  SC   23:42  7:38
   67 PETER MUGGLESTONE   M   61                  SC   23:49  7:40
   68 Steve Eberhardt     M   58                       23:50  7:40
   69 Michael Tarpley     M   28                       23:52  7:41
   70 Mickey Timms        M   50                       23:52  7:41
   71 BRYANT BLANTON      M   19                  SC   23:53  7:41
   72 BRANDON CLARK       M   25                  SC   23:54  7:42
   73 DAVID CROSS         M   25                  SC   23:59  7:43
   74 Steven Hunt         M   54                       24:09  7:46
   75 ALESSANDRO NATALE   M   26                  SC   24:12  7:47
   76 Scott Broome        M   28                       24:13  7:48
   77 MICHELLA BLAIN      F   18                  SC   24:13  7:48
   78 LISA DEATON         F   42                  SC   24:16  7:49
   79 KELLI LYMAN         F   36                  SC   24:17  7:49
   80 BILL HELWIG         M   47                  SC   24:20  7:50
   81 Amy Moring          F   44                       24:20  7:50
   82 CASEY WILLIS        F   22                  SC   24:21  7:50
   83 CJ MCCRACKEN        M   24                  SC   24:22  7:51
   84 Jerry Butler        M   36                       24:23  7:51
   85 LYNDSAY SMANZ       F   24                  SC   24:24  7:51
   86 LANGDON FENNELL     M   13                  SC   24:25  7:52
   87 Emily Mamo          F   41                       24:25  7:52
   88 John Dotson         M   33                       24:29  7:53
   89 Patrick Moylan      M   29                       24:32  7:54
   90 Robert Aydelotte    M   56                       24:33  7:54
   91 KRISTIN HORNUNG     F   17                  SC   24:37  7:55
   92 JANICE WILKINS      F   56                       24:45  7:58
   93 Brianna Rindge      F   15                       24:50  8:00
   94 SHANNON MYERS       F   23                  SC   24:55  8:01
   95 ROBERT LENTZ        M   38                  SC   24:57  8:02
   96 Melanie Williams    F   34                       24:58  8:02
   97 CLEMENTE TORRES     M   58                  SC   24:59  8:02
   98 DENNIS KIGHT        M   49                  SC   25:10  8:06
   99 Katy Welter         F   20                       25:15  8:08
  100 MIMI BADGER         F   42                  SC   25:28  8:12
  101 Tom Galmarini       M   29                       25:30  8:12
  102 KEVIN WOODS         M   31                  SC   25:35  8:14
  103 BRYAN` BLALCOK      M   43                  SC   25:35  8:14
  104 Nick Rindge         M   13                       25:36  8:14
  105 TIM TYLER           M   44                  SC   25:36  8:14
  106 Chris Welter        M   21                       25:48  8:18
  107 Wendy Ballard       F   37                       25:56  8:21
  108 PAUL DARDEN         M   52                  SC   26:03  8:23
  109 ELIZABETH KOVERIK   F   14                  SC   26:04  8:23
  110 Douglas Blanton     M   26                       26:07  8:24
  111 Nancy James         F   51                       26:17  8:28
  112 BILLY ACKERMAN      M   10                  SC   26:18  8:28
  113 Owen Navarro        M   09                       26:18  8:28
  114 BENNY OSTRAVER      F   14                  SC   26:26  8:30
  115 DOUG OSTRANDER      M   44                  SC   26:26  8:30
  116 Dave Trautman       M   52                       26:30  8:32
  117 Steven Feingold     M   33                       26:34  8:33
  118 Marshall Warren     M   12                       26:34  8:33
  119 Barb Lindeman       F   64                       26:34  8:33
  120 Danielle Girard     F   40                       26:35  8:33
  121 JUSTIN CARTER       M   36                  SC   26:36  8:34
  122 Unregistered Runner                              26:36  8:34
  123 Rachel Fisher       F   37                       26:39  8:35
  124 Tara McCann         F   27                       26:40  8:35
  125 Larry Coomer        M   56                       26:48  8:38
  126 Brian Cribb         M   33                       26:51  8:39
  127 Monica Kimbler      F   49                       26:53  8:39
  128 Marty Smith         F   53                       26:53  8:39
  129 PATRICIA KOTILA     F   56                  SC   27:03  8:42
  130 ADELE BLALOCK       F   09                  SC   27:03  8:42
  131 MIKE DILLARD        M   45                  SC   27:04  8:43
  132 JOHN ARNOLD         M   49                  SC   27:05  8:43
  133 MARSHALL WAKAT      M   65                  SC   27:11  8:45
  134 DARREN SANDERS      M   31                  SC   27:18  8:47
  135 OLIVER WIDMANN      M   05                  SC   27:42  8:55
  136 MARK WIDMANN        M   36                  SC   27:43  8:55
  137 Lauren Blizzard     F   25                       27:44  8:56
  138 Joanne Grant        F   47                       27:45  8:56
  139 JOHN KIMBLER                                SC   27:46  8:56
  140 GERRY KAVANAGH      M   71                  SC   27:46  8:56
  141 MELISSA HOOD        F   45                  SC   27:49  8:57
  142 COREY ALUMBAUGH     M   09                  SC   27:54  8:59
  143 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   62                  SC   27:59  9:00
  144 NATALIE WIDMANN     F   07                  SC   28:09  9:04
  145 DORIS WIDMANN       F   35                  SC   28:09  9:04
  146 Sam Gross           M   38                       28:11  9:04
  147 CINDI SOLOMON       F   41                  SC   28:17  9:06
  148 MATT MCCASTER       M   26                       28:20  9:07
  149 Robert Hunter       M   48                       28:21  9:07
  150 PANA WILDER         F   60                  SC   28:21  9:07
  151 Ben Rindge          M   11                       28:23  9:08
  152 Paul Nietert        M   39                       28:25  9:09
  153 Bill Lindeman       M   65                       28:36  9:12
  154 PATRICK MORRIS      M   42                  SC   28:41  9:14
  155 Brady Moring        M   11                       28:42  9:14
  156 Norman Landry       M   29                       28:42  9:14
  157 MIRIAM DORSEY       F   40                  SC   28:43  9:15
  158 WILL JOHNSON        M   54                  SC   28:46  9:16
  159 Kevin Welter        M   52                       28:46  9:16
  160 Tiffany Elser       F   26                       28:47  9:16
  161 WILLIAM TORRES      M   26                  SC   28:47  9:16
  162 Linda Vincent       F   46                       28:48  9:16
  163 Chris McCool        M   54                       28:49  9:17
  164 CAROLYN MURRAY      F   40                  SC   28:50  9:17
  165 Joy Duer            F   10                       28:55  9:18
  166 TIM GEIER           M   27                  SC   28:57  9:19
  167 STEVE KIRBY         M   53                  SC   29:07  9:22
  168 CHARLES SCHOEN      M   40                  SC   29:08  9:23
  169 Susan Ziman         F   52                       29:10  9:23
  170 MONICA MUMME                                SC   29:20  9:26
  171 FRANK FLEMING       M   43                  SC   29:21  9:27
  172 Amy Duer            F   44                       29:27  9:29
  173 ROUTT REIGART       M   63                  SC   29:33  9:31
  174 GINA GRIFFITH       F   29                  SC   29:34  9:31
  175 Kenneth Gray        M   44                       29:37  9:32
  176 Julia Corner        F   58                       29:44  9:34
  177 LORENA MURPHY       F   36                  SC   30:00  9:39
  178 Allison Ledoux      F   35                       30:01  9:40
  179 Matthew Ledoux      M   31                       30:02  9:40
  180 Bill Miles          M   55                       30:04  9:41
  181 Sarah Cameron       F   24                       30:14  9:44
  182 KATE FLEMING        F   41                  SC   30:17  9:45
  183 RON WARD            M   43                  SC   30:25  9:47
  184 Irving Rosenfeld    M   69                       30:27  9:48
  185 Rex McNeely         M   64                       30:34  9:50
  186 KAREN RATLIFF       F   55                  SC   30:44  9:54
  187 ERIC LONGANECKER    M   11                  SC   30:46  9:54
  188 CHARLES HUNTER      M   45                  SC   30:47  9:54
  189 EVAN HELFRICK       M   07                  SC   30:49  9:55
  190 EK TOLLEY-BEESON    F   70                  SC   30:50  9:55
  191 CHRISTY RILEY       F   25                  SC   30:50  9:55
  192 LYNN LEE            F   42                  SC   31:06 10:01
  193 MARY PALAZZO        F   32                  SC   31:19 10:05
  194 EARL MAVORRO                                SC   31:23 10:06
  195 Art Martin          M   56                       31:33 10:09
  196 Kathleen Wilder     F   56                       31:42 10:12
  197 EMMA MAVARRO                                SC   31:54 10:16
  198 DANIEL HOY          M   14                  SC   31:56 10:17
  199 LORI HINMEN         F   48                  SC   32:00 10:18
  200 Thomas Herring      M   44                       32:02 10:19
  201 Bob Walton          M   74                       32:06 10:20
  202 Katrina Patton      F   51                       32:08 10:21
  203 Dylan Moring        M   13                       32:10 10:21
  204 BLUE BURKE          M   38                  SC   32:11 10:22
  205 JM HAMRICK          M   58                  SC   32:12 10:22
  206 SEAN HOGAN          M   39                  SC   32:12 10:22
  207 Dawn Allen          F                            32:17 10:23
  208 Jake Dopson         M   14                       32:22 10:25
  209 JENNIFER BLALOCK    F   52                  SC   32:29 10:27
  210 Brian Kurtz         M   41                       32:36 10:30
  211 Susan Shannon       F   46                       32:39 10:31
  212 BELK DAUGHTRIDGE    M   53                  SC   32:40 10:31
  213 MICHAEL LAQUARA     M   23                  SC   32:43 10:32
  214 JOHN BARKER         M   40                  SC   32:45 10:32
  215 Brooks Clay         M   29                       32:46 10:33
  216 Juli Clay           F   26                       32:47 10:33
  217 Harold Henderson    M                            32:56 10:36
  218 CESAR VIZCAINO      M   39                  SC   33:02 10:38
  219 BRUCE THACKSTON     M   64                  SC   33:05 10:39
  220 CLARA HOGAN         F   58                  SC   33:10 10:41
  221 John Bowling        M   55                       33:10 10:41
  222 Christopher Inman   M   10                       33:15 10:42
  223 Ryan Mainous        M   11                       33:16 10:42
  224 Chip Mainous        M   46                       33:16 10:42
  225 Cassidy Rindge      F   09                       33:22 10:44
  226 MILLER HOGEN        M   08                  SC   33:25 10:45
  227 Thomas Liu          M   27                       33:29 10:47
  228 KATIE RICHARDSON    F   16                  SC   33:32 10:48
  229 Christopher Korey   M   32                       33:33 10:48
  230 THAD MILLER         M   31                  SC   33:39 10:50
  231 Terry Rhone         M   41                       33:40 10:50
  232 Jeana Kurtz         F   13                       33:44 10:51
  233 Bob Wilder          M   60                       33:53 10:54
  234 ROCKY HOANG         M   14                  SC   33:54 10:55
  235 MICHELLE MATHIS     F   33                  SC   34:06 10:59
  236 JOHAN PRIMS         M   15                  SC   34:09 10:59
  237 JORDAN BLANTON      F   15                  SC   34:10 11:00
  238 ADAM LEE            M   10                  SC   34:13 11:01
  239 CONNOR LEE          M   06                  SC   34:29 11:06
  240 GARY LEE            M   42                  SC   34:30 11:06
  241 BRETT FELLOWS       M   34                  SC   34:54 11:14
  242 SUSANNAH HOGAN      F   38                  SC   34:57 11:15
  243 HANNAH HUNTER       F   11                  SC   34:05 10:58
  244 MICHELE SEEKINGS    F   38                  SC   34:59 11:16
  245 Edith Rose          F   43                       35:03 11:17
  246 JULIA HOGAN         F   11                  SC   35:04 11:17
  247 Amy Mainous         F   43                       35:04 11:17
  248 DAWN JANES          F   45                  SC   35:08 11:18
  249 ELIZABETH BOLAND    F   29                  SC   35:33 11:27
  250 RYAN ALUMBAUGH      M   08                  SC   35:34 11:27
  251 ELIZABETH KURTZ                             SC   35:40 11:29
  252 John Eisenhart      M   54                       36:31 11:45
  253 Bart Liebmann       M   42                       36:35 11:46
  254 Morgan Liebmann     F   11                       36:36 11:47
  255 Susan Mitchell      F   47                       36:36 11:47
  256 Dan Overcash        M   64                       36:49 11:51
  257 Sloan Nietert       M   09                       37:03 11:56
  258 EMA JANE GLEAVE     F   48                  SC   37:09 11:57
  259 SHERRY CANFIELD     F   37                  SC   37:10 11:58
  260 ALYSSA CANFIELD     F   07                  SC   37:11 11:58
  261 Carol Dixon         F   47                       37:16 12:00
  262 Dede Miles          F   47                       37:24 12:02
  263 COLLEEN GELLOWS     F   34                  SC   37:25 12:03
  264 HATTIE FENNELL      F   10                  SC   37:36 12:06
  265 MEREDITH STEINGOLD  F   27                  SC   37:39 12:07
  266 ARI STYNER          M   29                  SC   37:41 12:08
  267 GEORGE` GATGOUNIS   M   46                  SC   37:50 12:11
  268 Ellen Nietert       F   40                       37:51 12:11
  269 Josh Milligan       M   63                       37:57 12:13
  270 Tina Smith          F   45                       38:00 12:14
  271 Susan Swohoda       F   25                       38:09 12:17
  272 Jill Galmarini      F   28                       38:11 12:17
  273 MARY HORNE          F   14                  SC   38:23 12:21
  274 MARY HORNIG         F   46                  SC   38:26 12:22
  275 MAREI ROBINSON      F   33                  SC   38:39 12:26
  276 Tommy Brassell      M   13                       39:00 12:33
  277 Frank Button        M   60                       39:09 12:36
  278 BETSY GARBER        F   51                  SC   39:12 12:37
  279 Kristi Harrington   F   37                       39:13 12:37
  280 Brandy Cory         F   31                       39:13 12:37
  281 Susan Flaster       F   64                       39:46 12:48
  282 Thomas Volkmar      M   41                       39:52 12:50
  283 JUDITH EWING        F   65                  SC   40:25 13:01
  284 VICTORIA CULBERTSON F   29                  SC   40:26 13:01
  285 Sandra Eisenhart    F   58                       41:10 13:15
  286 Lenny Zucker        M   61                       41:16 13:17
  287 DEBBIE VAUGHN       F   30                  SC   41:23 13:19
  288 ALISON BULLARD      F   35                  SC   41:24 13:20
  289 Evelyn Helfrick     F   46                       42:01 13:31
  290 William Clarkston   M   36                       42:53 13:48
  291 Scott Alumbaugh     M   39                       42:54 13:48
  292 Fred Rindge         M   45                       43:03 13:51
  293 Jenni Bond          F   28                       43:25 13:58
  294 Dale Brown          M   36                       43:26 13:59
  295 MARK WAGNER         M   44                  SC   43:49 14:06
  296 ROSEMARY ELLIS      F   55                  SC   43:50 14:07
  297 GRAHAM HELFRICK     M   09                  SC   43:52 14:07
  298 Laura Welter        F   37                       44:15 14:15
  299 Jill Sonka          F   35                       44:52 14:26
  300 MORGAN LEE          F   14                  SC   46:34 14:59
  301 Luella Cooper       F   45                       46:34 14:59
  302 Brenda Rindge       F   40                       46:59 15:07
  303 Ashton Buchanan     F   07                       47:07 15:10
  304 Gretchen Buchanan   F   37                       47:09 15:11
  305 Bryce Buchanan      F   05                       47:37 15:20
  306 Jack Buchanan       M   39                       47:38 15:20
  307 AMY CARROLL         F   35                  SC   48:05 15:29
  308 PATRICIA STEELE     F   49                  SC   48:06 15:29
  309 Mid Musgrave        M   70                       48:09 15:30
  310 Caroline Overcash   F   45                       48:14 15:31
  311 KACIE LENTZ         F   09                  SC   48:16 15:32
  312 MARY BERGSTROM      F   38                  SC   48:36 15:39
  313 CLAUDIA INTERRANTE  F   40                  SC   49:12 15:50
  314 KARL INTERRANTE     M   43                  SC   49:13 15:50
  315 NICOLE PIZZI        F   38                  SC   49:16 15:51
  316 MADISON BOND        F   05                  SC   50:01 16:06
  317 Courtney Morris-Wes F   35                       50:01 16:06
  318 Mike Bond           M   30                       50:11 16:09
  319 Susan Smits         F   26                       50:21 16:12
  320 BETHANY NICOLE      F   29                  SC   50:21 16:12
  321 David Nicole        M   30                       51:52 16:42
  322 Greg Shore          M   44                       51:52 16:42
  323 VALERIE SCOTT       F   49                  SC   52:18 16:50
  324 ALLISON CATALDO     F   26                  SC   52:34 16:55
  325 Cynthia Volkmar     F   36                       53:18 17:09
  326 Sharree Cartwright  F   16                       53:34 17:14
  327 Lawana Schulze      F   48                       54:11 17:26
  328 Ronald Schulze      M   44                       54:12 17:27
  329 KATHY WARE          F                       SC   54:36 17:34
  330 JAMIE WADWE         M   41                  SC   54:37 17:35
  331 Bobbie Lindstorm    F   60                       54:40 17:36
  332 DYLAN LENTZ         M   06                  SC   54:41 17:36
  333 Bill Lindstorm      M   61                       54:42 17:36
  334 ISABEL SONKA                                SC   54:46 17:38
  335 Michael Sonka       M   35                       54:46 17:38
  336 NANCY JOHNSON       F   64                  SC   55:02 17:43
  337 MEREDITH JOHNSON    F   45                  SC   55:02 17:43
  338 TICI PIZZI          F   07                  SC   55:55 18:00
  339 Emma Sent           F   08                       55:56 18:00
  340 TABATAH CARTER      F   37                  SC   56:31 18:11
  341 ASHLEY BOWMAN       F   17                  SC   56:33 18:12
  342 MEGAN GARBER        F   16                  SC   56:34 18:12
  343 PANA LENTZ          F   39                  SC   56:34 18:12
  344 FRAN PIZZI          F   63                  SC   57:05 18:22
  345 IAN GRENIER         M   06                  SC   57:24 18:29
  346 KATHERINE GRENIER   F   45                  SC   57:25 18:29
  347 MATTHEW GTRENIER    M   03                  SC   57:35 18:32
  348 Linda Matthews      F   59                       57:37 18:33
  349 Beth Hager          F   57                       57:38 18:33
  350 Laura Bell          F   15                       57:38 18:33
  351 Ann Welch           F   53                       57:39 18:33
  352 Lynn Mitchell       F   53                       57:55 18:38
  353 SHELLY LEE          F   32                  SC   57:56 18:39
  354 DIRK BEDFORD        M   33                  SC   57:56 18:39
  355 XANDER LEE-BEDFORD                          SC   58:11 18:44
  356 DELLA LEE-BEDFORD                           SC   58:17 18:46
  357 Josh Anderson       M   16                       58:17 18:46
  358 Frances Coomer      F   60                       58:17 18:46
  359 Liza Hall           F   29                       58:28 18:49
  360 Susan Payan         F   30                       58:44 18:54
  361 Jose Payan          M   38                       58:45 18:55
  362 Kelly Astle         F   25                     1:01:14 19:43
  363                                             SC 1:01:35 19:49
  364 Todd Sent           M   46                     1:01:36 19:50
  365 Melissa Hager       F   31                     1:01:47 19:53
  366 Liam Astle          M   27                     1:01:57 19:56
  367 Charlsie Tarpley    F   27                     1:02:40 20:10
  368 Carol Astle         F   53                     1:02:41 20:11
  369 Cathy Bryner        F   43                     1:02:41 20:11
  370 Tom Bryner          M   46                     1:02:42 20:11
  371 Russell Harper      M   37                     1:02:52 20:14



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JENNI KEIL                          SC   20:15
    2 LISA ANDERSON                       SC   21:19
    3 DELL TOOMER                         SC   21:23
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 CARLOS REJIFO                       SC   16:21
    2 JEFF KEIL                           SC   16:57
    3 Daniel Vincent                           17:11
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 09
    1   130 ADELE BLALOCK                          SC   27:03
    2   144 NATALIE WIDMANN                        SC   28:09
    3   225 Cassidy Rindge                              33:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 09
    1   113 Owen Navarro                                26:18
    2   135 OLIVER WIDMANN                         SC   27:42
    3   142 COREY ALUMBAUGH                        SC   27:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    53 Caroline Duer                               22:47
    2   109 ELIZABETH KOVERIK                      SC   26:04
    3   114 BENNY OSTRAVER                         SC   26:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    20 LUKAS HADTSTEIN                        SC   20:20
    2    23 FELIX HADTSTEIN                        SC   21:13
    3    27 ANDREW TYLER                           SC   21:26
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    77 MICHELLA BLAIN                         SC   24:13
    2    91 KRISTIN HORNUNG                        SC   24:37
    3    93 Brianna Rindge                              24:50
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    10 Mark Bowers                                 19:26
    2    16 JOSH HOFF                              SC   20:08
    3    28 SAM SKARDON                            SC   21:27
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    82 CASEY WILLIS                           SC   24:21
    2    85 LYNDSAY SMANZ                          SC   24:24
    3    94 SHANNON MYERS                          SC   24:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    18 Rich Timmons                                20:13
    2    38 FRED SAPORITA                          SC   22:03
    3    43 Spencer Clark                               22:20
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    57 Rebecca Liu                                 23:02
    2   124 Tara McCann                                 26:40
    3   137 Lauren Blizzard                             27:44
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 DAVID LEE                              SC   17:19
    2     5 GIACONMO PALLOTTI                      SC   17:53
    3    21 Chris Henderson                             20:50
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    42 MALEIA LAKE                            SC   22:20
    2    50 MELANIE BALOG                          SC   22:36
    3    61 ANNALUARA MANCIA                       SC   23:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 MARK JANES                             SC   18:01
    2     8 Bobby Wilder                                18:14
    3     9 DIRK DEWITT                            SC   19:07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    79 KELLI LYMAN                            SC   24:17
    2   107 Wendy Ballard                               25:56
    3   123 Rachel Fisher                               26:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    30 CONRAD HALL                            SC   21:29
    2    59 Paul Burleson                               23:18
    3    84 Jerry Butler                                24:23
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    78 LISA DEATON                            SC   24:16
    2    81 Amy Moring                                  24:20
    3    87 Emily Mamo                                  24:25
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 Ben Navarro                                 19:30
    2    13 BRATTON FENNELL                        SC   19:46
    3    22 Garren Warrick                              21:03
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   127 Monica Kimbler                              26:53
    2   138 Joanne Grant                                27:45
    3   141 MELISSA HOOD                           SC   27:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     6 Huey Inman                                  17:59
    2    17 John Helfrick                               20:09
    3    26 Robert Turner                               21:25
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   111 Nancy James                                 26:17
    2   128 Marty Smith                                 26:53
    3   169 Susan Ziman                                 29:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    12 AQNDY TEDESCO                          SC   19:34
    2    15 DAVID REENNEISEN                       SC   20:04
    3    31 Dan Clapper                                 21:36
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    46 Mary Mauldin                                22:30
    2    92 JANICE WILKINS                              24:45
    3   129 PATRICIA KOTILA                        SC   27:03
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    32 PAUL BROWN                             SC   21:38
    2    68 Steve Eberhardt                             23:50
    3    90 Robert Aydelotte                            24:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   119 Barb Lindeman                               26:34
    2   143 JOAN MULVIHILL                         SC   27:59
    3   150 PANA WILDER                            SC   28:21
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    63 KEITH AMBROSE                          SC   23:29
    2    67 PETER MUGGLESTONE                      SC   23:49
    3   173 ROUTT REIGART                          SC   29:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   190 EK TOLLEY-BEESON                       SC   30:50
    2   283 JUDITH EWING                           SC   40:25
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    37 JIM STROUD                             SC   22:03
    2   133 MARSHALL WAKAT                         SC   27:11
    3   140 GERRY KAVANAGH                         SC   27:46