Scroll below Results for Awards List.


             2005 Resolution Run 5K Results
                 Charleston, SC 01/01/05
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 DAVID WEART         M   17 MT PLEASANT      SC   16:05  5:11
    2 CONRAD HALL         M   32 DURHAM           NC   16:35  5:20
    3 CHRISTOPHER FALLIS  M   15 AWENDAW          SC   17:53  5:45
    4 CARRE JOYCE         F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   18:02  5:48
    5 WILL JEFFRIES       M   17 SUMMERVILLE      SC   18:09  5:51
    6 BOBBY WILDER        M   29 MYRTLE BCH       SC   18:12  5:51
    7 WESLEY HALL         M   16 N CHARLESTON     SC   18:44  6:02
    8 CHRIS HANDAL        M   43 CHARLESTON       SC   18:59  6:07
    9 CAM MONTGOMERY      M   13 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   19:09  6:10
   10 TIM ANDERSON        M   32 SUMMERVILLE      SC   19:10  6:10
   11 BRATTON FENNELL     M   40                  SC   19:30  6:17
   12 JOHN HELFRICK       M   43 GREENSBORO       NC   19:35  6:18
   13 DAN CLAPPER         M   51 N CHARLESTON     SC   19:40  6:20
   14 JEFF DOROCIAK       M   50 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:55  6:25
   15 BRIAN JOYCE         M   49 PITTSBURGH       PA   20:05  6:28
   16 ROY BROWNING        M   47 GOOSE CRK        SC   20:07  6:28
   17 MATTHEU HEITMAN     M   25 CAFB             SC   20:08  6:29
   18 ZACHARY JOHNSON     M   17 CHARLESTON       SC   20:09  6:29
   19 PATRICK GANNON      M   52 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:16  6:31
   20 BOOTSIE HAZEL       F   42 SUMMERVILLE      SC   20:17  6:32
   21 JIM DENNING         M   45 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   20:22  6:33
   22 JONATHAN DICKEY     M   29 BEAUFORT         SC   20:23  6:34
   23 JONATHAN LEE        M   12 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:24  6:34
   24 JIM STROUD          M   63 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:44  6:40
   25 CHAD BUTLER         M   24 SUMMERVILLE      SC   20:47  6:41
   26 STEPHEN CAREK       M   15 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:55  6:44
   27 DENIS POLEKHIN      M   16 CHARLESTON       SC   21:00  6:46
   28 CRAIG ILGEN         M   43 CHARLESTON       SC   21:01  6:46
   29 LISA ANDERSON       F   38 SUMMERVILLE      SC   21:09  6:48
   30 ROBERT CROSBY       M   46 SUMMERVILLE      SC   21:12  6:49
   31 CHRISTOPHER HENDERS M   26 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:22  6:53
   32 WELLS JOHNSON       M   17 CHARLESTON       SC   21:23  6:53
   33 PETER CAREK         M   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:31  6:56
   34 KURT KEHLENBECK     M   44 DANIELS IS       SC   21:36  6:57
   35 GARY ZINK           M   34 MONCKS CRNR      SC   21:51  7:02
   36 JUSTIN ENGLERT      M   22 SUMMERVILLE      SC   21:55  7:03
   37 BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN  M   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:57  7:04
   38 PEARCE FLEMING      M   30 SUMMERVILLE      SC   22:00  7:05
   39 GERRY ENGLERT       M   52 SUMMERVILLE      SC   22:01  7:05
   40 KENNETH TERRELL     M   44 GOOSE CRK        SC   22:10  7:08
   41 MARY MAULDIN        F   53 CHARLESTON       SC   22:14  7:09
   42 ASHLEY HAWKINS      F   24 MT PLEASANT      SC   22:19  7:11
   43 BRIAN SMITH         M   34 OAK RIDGE        TN   22:35  7:16
   44 SUNNIE MCGONICAL    F   37 N MYRTLE BCH     SC   22:40  7:18
   45 MARSHALL DOROCIAK   M   15 MT PLEASANT      SC   22:55  7:23
   46 BRYAN BLALOCK       M   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:02  7:25
   47 CHRIS RAMSBURG      M   49 UNIONTOWN        OH   23:10  7:27
   48 STEPHEN GLASER      M   43 ST CLOUD         MN   23:11  7:28
   49 RICHARD HUDSON      M   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:15  7:29
   50 LANE HUDSON         M   27 CHARLESTON       SC   23:19  7:30
   51 MARK ELLISON        M   42 CAHRLESTON       SC   23:22  7:31
   52 SMA SNEED           M   42 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:23  7:32
   53 HENRI BIANUCCI      M   40 WADMALAW IS      SC   23:23  7:32
   54 MICHELA BLAIN       F   16 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:24  7:32
   55 SCOTT UPDEGRAVE     M   47 TRINITY          FL   23:25  7:32
   56 KAITLYN WLEDEN      F   13 SURFSIDE BCH     SC   23:26  7:33
   57 LYNN WELDEN         F   46 SURFSIDE BCH     SC   23:27  7:33
   58 JOEY HOCK           M   15 SURFSIDE BCH     SC   23:31  7:34
   59 CHRIS PHILLIPS      M   49 OMAHA            NE   23:35  7:35
   60 JACOB HUNTER        M   20 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:36  7:36
   61 DEREK WADE          M   49 CHARLESTON       SC   23:36  7:36
   62 BILL BARFIELD       M   54 CHARLESTON       SC   23:36  7:36
   63 BRAD HOLMES         M   34 CAMERON          SC   23:47  7:39
   64 ROB ANDERSON        M   36                  SC   23:54  7:42
   65 JAMES FULLER        M   28 SUMEMRVILLE      SC   23:56  7:42
   66 JASON STRICKLAND    M   27 CHARLESTON       SC   24:06  7:45
   67 KEITH AMBROSE       M   61 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:12  7:47
   68 PATRICIA CAREK      F   42 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:21  7:50
   69 NITSA CALAS         F   50 CHARLESTON       SC   24:21  7:50
   70 DAVID HIEDENBERG    M   44 JOHNS IS         SC   24:24  7:51
   71 CHARLES WHATLEY     M   24 N CHARELSTON     SC   24:29  7:53
   72 SHERRI ROSHITSH     F   41 CHARLESTON       SC   24:32  7:54
   73 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   53 LADSON           SC   24:37  7:55
   74 RYAN DOUGHERTY      M   13 N CHARELSTON     SC   24:40  7:56
   75 PHILLIP BRANNIGAN   M   45 WELLESLEY        MA   24:44  7:58
   76 LORI POPE           F   48 CHARLESTON       SC   24:45  7:58
   77 JOAN RINELLA        F   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:46  7:58
   78 ALBERT VON ALLMEN   M   14 CHARLESTON       SC   24:51  8:00
   79 WILLIAM BOULTER     M   74 CHARLESTON       SC   24:55  8:01
   80 ROBERT GREEN        M   55 CHICAGO          IL   25:03  8:04
   81 THOMAS PRIN         M   55 MYRTLE BCH       SC   25:05  8:04
   82 LYNNE LEROY         F   46 GOOSE CRK        SC   25:22  8:10
   83 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   69 CHARLESTON       SC   25:24  8:11
   84 JASON FLOYD         M   27 KENTWOOD         MI   25:34  8:14
   85 RACHAEL HOCK        F   14 SURFSIDE BCH     SC   25:39  8:15
   86 DIANE BRANNIGAN     F   45 WELLESLY         MA   25:44  8:17
   87 ANNALAURA MANCIA    F   28 CHARLESTON       SC   25:47  8:18
   88 CHARLS PADGETT      M   59 N CAHRLESTON     SC   26:15  8:27
   89 FREDDIE BOON        M   35 WILLISTON        SC   26:18  8:28
   90 CARLO NATALE        M   32 CHARLESTON       SC   26:20  8:29
   91 BJ WARNER           F   50 CHARLESTON       SC   26:26  8:30
   92 REX MCNEELY         M   62 YONGES IS        SC   26:32  8:32
   93 BOB ROSING          M   51 CINCINATTI       OH   26:50  8:38
   94 LORI SUSSMAN        F   42 FT GORDON        GA   26:52  8:39
   95 JENNIFER DAVIS      F   36 CAHRLESTON       SC   26:53  8:39
   96 KYLE HAMILTON       M   17 CHARLESTON       SC   26:53  8:39
   97 STEPHEN WILSON      M   13 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:59  8:41
   98 BRYAN CAREK         M   13 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:08  8:44
   99 SARAH BORONOW       F   24 JOHNS IS         SC   27:08  8:44
  100 CY SHEALY           M   23 JOHNS IS         SC   27:09  8:44
  101 LANGDON FENNELL     M   11                  SC   27:09  8:44
  102 COLLEEN ARCHAMBAULT F   55 N CHARLESTON     SC   27:14  8:46
  103 LEON OGLE           M   51 SUMMERVILLE      SC   27:16  8:47
  104 JOANNE RUTHERFORD   F   46 SUMMERVILLE      SC   27:22  8:49
  105 MELISSA MAXWELL     F   23 GOOSE CRK        SC   27:23  8:49
  106 ROBERT HUNTER       M   45 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:35  8:53
  107 BARBARA OGRADY      F   41 GOOSE CRK        SC   27:42  8:55
  108 FRANK FLEMING       M   41 CHARLESTON       SC   27:55  8:59
  109 MARK NOWLING        M   36 CHARLESTON       SC   28:07  9:03
  110 ALEX MORTON         M   55 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:07  9:03
  111 ANN WALSH           F   48 CHARLESTON       SC   28:13  9:05
  112 FAYE DAVIS          F   67 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:27  9:09
  113 KURT BAUM           M   45 SULLIVANS IS     SC   28:37  9:13
  114 SARAH KUNIANSKY     F   17 SULLIVANS IS     SC   28:37  9:13
  115 TONY STEPHENS       M   48 CHARLESTON       SC   28:41  9:14
  116 EK TOLLEY-BEESON    F   68 SUMTER           SC   28:42  9:14
  117 FRANK DEJONG        M   43 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:54  9:18
  118 KEN NAGEL           M   35 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:55  9:18
  119 JOEL CARNRIGHT      M   15 GOOSE CRK        SC   29:01  9:20
  120 SHELBY CARNRIGHT    F   13 GOOSE CRK        SC   29:01  9:20
  121 WILLIAM BURRELL     M   38 GOOSE CRK        SC   29:04  9:21
  122 ROB ROBERTSON       M   54 CHARLESTON       SC   29:06  9:22
  123 KRISTIAN HOWE       F   31 CHARLESTON       SC   29:19  9:26
  124 JOSEPH MYERS        M   37 MAPLE VALLEY     WA   29:24  9:28
  125 SHANNA GERARD       F   38 MAPLE VALLEY     WA   29:24  9:28
  126 MARY SANDERS        F   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:28  9:29
  127 ANDREW CAREK        M   11 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:40  9:33
  128 ANNETTE RAYBURN     F   46 GOOSE CRK        SC   29:44  9:34
  129 CUNDY MASTERS       F   51 SULLIVANS IS     SC   29:46  9:35
  130 ERNIE MASTERS       M   54 SULLIVANS IS     SC   29:47  9:35
  131 SUSAN ZIMAN         F   50 CHARLESTON       SC   29:52  9:37
  132 MEREDITH BAEBLER    F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   29:52  9:37
  133 MELINDA WLAKER      F   28 HARLEYVILLE      SC   29:57  9:38
  134 REBECCA CARSON      F   45 CHARLESTON       SC   30:06  9:41
  135 SARAH GALLANT       F   26 CHARLESTON       SC   30:15  9:44
  136 MORGAN LIEBMAN      F   09 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:29  9:49
  137 BART LIEBMANN       M   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:30  9:49
  138 PARTY! ROBERTS      F   44 SUMMERVILLE      SC   30:31  9:49
  139 BARB EVANS          F   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:32  9:50
  140 VINCENT BELUER      M   38 SANANNAH         GA   30:33  9:50
  141 DEBRA BACZEWSKI     F   43 N CHARELSTON     SC   30:37  9:51
  142 ALICE MICHAUX       F   37 CHARLESTON       SC   30:42  9:53
  143 JEFF TRICE          M   47 MT PELASANT      SC   30:45  9:54
  144 BETTY PIGOTT        F   45 CHARLESTON       SC   30:50  9:55
  145 ANNAMARIA MEDVID    F   41 CHARLOTTE        NC   30:54  9:57
  146 NINA CARNRIGHT      F   36 GOOSE CRK        SC   30:58  9:58
  147 CLARA HOGAN         F   56 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:09 10:02
  148 BRUCE COHEN         M   49 CHARLESTON       SC   31:18 10:04
  149 SHARON EHINGER      F   53 CHARLESTON       SC   31:19 10:05
  150 BRUCE THACKSTON     M   62 SUMMERVILLE      SC   31:20 10:05
  151 MEGAN REKOW         F   27 FOLLY BCH        SC   31:36 10:10
  152 COURTNEY MILLER     F   27 CHARLESTON       SC   31:39 10:11
  153 MARC HENDERSON      M   34 CHARLESTON       SC   31:40 10:12
  154 BARBARA FRANKIN     F   56 CHARLESTON       SC   31:43 10:13
  155 PAUL FRANKLIN       M   62 charleston       SC   32:07 10:20
  156 KATE ROTHRA FLEMING F   39 CHARLESTON       SC   32:37 10:30
  157 MARY RIDDLE         F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   32:45 10:32
  158 WHITNEY HOUCK       F   25 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:53 10:35
  159 KATIE WHITEHOUSE    F   31 LADSON           SC   32:59 10:37
  160 JERRY REVES         M   60 CHARLESTON       SC   33:00 10:37
  161 VIRGINIA HALL       F   30 DURHAM           NC   33:00 10:37
  162 JOANN GREEN         F   54 CHICAGO          IL   33:06 10:39
  163 BETSY PULCHER       F   48 CAHRLESTON       SC   33:32 10:48
  164 CHARLES PATRICK     M   49 CHARLESTON       SC   33:36 10:49
  165 JOHN BOWLING        M   52 CHARLESTON       SC   34:10 11:00
  166 MARC SOSS           M   37 BRADENTON        FL   34:15 11:01
  167 JOHN EISENHART      M   52 N CHARLESTON     SC   34:17 11:02
  168 MARIA CUNNIGHAM     F   51 HANAHAN          SC   34:30 11:06
  169 DAWN ALLEN          F   45 N CHARLESTON     SC   34:30 11:06
  170 MICHAEL GIOFFREDA   M   41 SEABROOK IS      SC   34:33 11:07
  171 DEBBIE RICE-MARKO   F   51 CHARLESTON       SC   34:50 11:13
  172 JOAN CLAIR               48FM               SC   35:01 11:16
  173 MAX -1AGE DONOHOE   M    ORANGEBURG         SC   35:01 11:16
  174 JOANNA ROSING       F   23 CINCINATTI       OH   35:07 11:18
  175 STANLEY HOFFMAN     M   53 CHARLESTON       SC   35:15 11:21
  176 ALEX RINELLA        M   08 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:18 11:22
  177 BRAD RINELLA        M   42 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:19 11:22
  178 CAROLINE WELDEN     F   15 SURFSIDE BCH     SC   35:19 11:22
  179 MARIE FERRARA       F   52 CAHRELSTON       SC   35:20 11:22
  180 DEBRA EVANS         F   44 CAHRLESTON       SC   35:22 11:23
  181 COLE TERRELL        M   17 GOOSE CRK        SC   35:30 11:26
  182 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   68 CHARLESTON       SC   35:39 11:28
  183 SANDRA CONRADI      F   67 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:51 11:32
  184 BOB WILDER          M   58 MYRTLE BCH       SC   36:14 11:40
  185 EVELYN WADE         F   44 CHARLESTON       SC   36:34 11:46
  186 GEORGE GATGOUNIS    M   42 N CHARLESTON     SC   36:46 11:50
  187 WAYNE WELDEN        M   46 SURFSIDE BCH     SC   37:45 12:09
  188 MEG TROTT           F   24 CHARELSTON       SC   37:54 12:12
  189 VALERIE UPDEGRAVE   F   43 CHARELSTON       SC   38:24 12:22
  190 KATHY WADE          F   48 CHARLESTON       SC   38:24 12:22
  191 LEANNE GRANTHAM     F   25 GOOSE CRK        SC   38:29 12:23
  192 STACY FLOYD         F   27 KENTWOOD         MI   39:16 12:38
  193 UNREGISTERED RESOLU                         SC   39:17 12:39
  194 SUSAN SHANNON       F   44 CHARLESTON       SC   39:25 12:41
  195 ELIZABETH WENNER    F   54 WADMALAW IS      SC   39:31 12:43
  196 CATHIE PALA         F   34 CHATTANOOGA      TN   40:58 13:11
  197 LEIGH HANDAL        F   46 CHARLESTON       SC   40:59 13:11
  198 TEYAKO GIBBS        F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   41:20 13:18
  199 JOHN MARKO          M   50 CHARLESTON       SC   41:41 13:25
  200 MEG WALTER          F   45 MT PLEASANT      SC   43:02 13:51
  201 JESSICA STEWART     F   15 LADSON           SC   43:14 13:55
  202 BETH PUCHER         F   17 CHARELSTON       SC   43:14 13:55
  203 WESLYN SMITH        F   26 MT PLEASANT      SC   43:20 13:57
  204 TORI CARNRIGHT      F   11 GOOSE CRK        SC   43:24 13:58
  205 THERESA THOMAS      F   52 N CHARELSTON     SC   43:45 14:05
  206 SANDRA EISENHART    F   56 N CHARLESTON     SC   43:48 14:06
  207 MELISSA HIBDON      F   12 HANAHAN          SC   43:49 14:06
  208 LISA HIBDON         F   48 HANAHAN          SC   44:06 14:12
  209 BRYAN MCCLAIN            17MX               SC   44:19 14:16
  210 JILL BENNING        F   47 CHARLESTON       SC   45:52 14:46
  211 BOB BENNING         M   48 CHARELSTON       SC   45:52 14:46
  212 BILLY TAYLOR        M   56 MONCKS CRNR      SC   46:16 14:53
  213 JUDY TAYLOR         F   55 MONCKS CRNR      SC   46:17 14:54
  214 MARIE FEHNER        F   54 SUMMERVILLE      SC   46:33 14:59
  215 JAN KING            F   58 MT PLEASANT      SC   47:12 15:12
  216 GEORGE KING         M   54 MT PLEASANT      SC   47:12 15:12
  217 LENNY ZUCKER        M   59 CHARLESTON       SC   47:23 15:15
  218 BARBARA ZUCKER      F   58 CHARLESTON       SC   47:23 15:15
  219 MARY PENNINGTON     F   47 MT PLEASANT      SC   48:46 15:42
  220 TRINA WILSON        F   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   48:47 15:42
  221 ROBERT WILLIAMS     M   60 14 CAROLYN DR    SC   49:30 15:56
  222 SHANNON SMITH       F   40 CHARLESTON       SC   51:42 16:38
  223 LORI HOLLISTER      F   52 MT PLEASANT      SC   51:52 16:42
  224 ELEANOR ALDRICH     F   52 CHARLESTON       SC   51:53 16:42
  225 SHARREE CARTWRIGHT  F    GOOSE CRK          SC   52:48 17:00
  226 CHRIS MCTAGUE       F   57 SUMMIT           NJ   52:51 17:01
  227 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   60 CHARLESTON       SC   52:51 17:01
  228 EUGENE MCTAGUE      M   61 SUMMIT           NJ   52:53 17:01
  229 ROBERTA DWELLEY     F   50 WADMALAW IS      SC   52:57 17:03
  230 SHAW ADDLESTONE     F   53 CHARLESTON       SC   53:00 17:04
  231 LISA COHEN          F   47 CHARLESTON       SC   53:01 17:04
  232 ANNA BARWICK        F   30 SUMMERVILLE      SC   53:36 17:15
  233 WILL BARWICK        M   30 SUMMERVILLE      SC   53:36 17:15
  234 CAROLINE OVERCASH   F   42 COLUMBIA         SC   53:46 17:18
  235 DAN OVERCASH        M   61 COLUMBIA         SC   53:51 17:20
  236 ASHLEY STARR        F   35 LADSON           SC   54:53 17:40
  237 THOMAS STEWART      M   15 LADSON           SC   54:53 17:40
  238 JULIE CARTER        F   49 FOLLY BCH        SC   55:07 17:44
  239 LINDA ARMSTRONG     F   46 CHARLESTON       SC   55:11 17:46
  240 NANCY JOHNSON       F   62 MT PLEASANT      SC   57:16 18:26
  241 MEREDITH JOHNSON    F   43 MT PLEASANT      SC   57:17 18:26
  242 MELONY GERBER       F   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   57:17 18:26
  243 BARBARA CORBIN      F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   57:18 18:27
  244 SANDRA MCLEAN       F   60                  SC   57:18 18:27
  245 RUSSELL HARPER      M   35 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:06:19 21:21
                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 CARRE JOYCE         CHARLESTON      SC   18:02
    2 BOOTSIE HAZEL       SUMMERVILLE     SC   20:17
    3 LISA ANDERSON       SUMMERVILLE     SC   21:09
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 DAVID WEART         MT PLEASANT     SC   16:05
    2 CONRAD HALL         DURHAM          NC   16:35
    3 CHRISTOPHER FALLIS  AWENDAW         SC   17:53
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1   136 MORGAN LIEBMAN      MT PLEASANT        SC   30:29
    2   204 TORI CARNRIGHT      GOOSE CRK          SC   43:24
    3   207 MELISSA HIBDON      HANAHAN            SC   43:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1    23 JONATHAN LEE        MT PLEASANT        SC   20:24
    2   101 LANGDON FENNELL                        SC   27:09
    3   127 ANDREW CAREK        MT PLEASANT        SC   29:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1    54 MICHELA BLAIN       MT PLEASANT        SC   23:24
    2    56 KAITLYN WLEDEN      SURFSIDE BCH       SC   23:26
    3    85 RACHAEL HOCK        SURFSIDE BCH       SC   25:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1     5 WILL JEFFRIES       SUMMERVILLE        SC   18:09
    2     7 WESLEY HALL         N CHARLESTON       SC   18:44
    3     9 CAM MONTGOMERY      ISLE OF PALMS      SC   19:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    42 ASHLEY HAWKINS      MT PLEASANT        SC   22:19
    2    99 SARAH BORONOW       JOHNS IS           SC   27:08
    3   105 MELISSA MAXWELL     GOOSE CRK          SC   27:23
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    25 CHAD BUTLER         SUMMERVILLE        SC   20:47
    2    36 JUSTIN ENGLERT      SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:55
    3    60 JACOB HUNTER        MT PLEASANT        SC   23:36
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    87 ANNALAURA MANCIA    CHARLESTON         SC   25:47
    2   132 MEREDITH BAEBLER    CHARLESTON         SC   29:52
    3   133 MELINDA WLAKER      HARLEYVILLE        SC   29:57
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 BOBBY WILDER        MYRTLE BCH         SC   18:12
    2    17 MATTHEU HEITMAN     CAFB               SC   20:08
    3    22 JONATHAN DICKEY     BEAUFORT           SC   20:23
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   123 KRISTIAN HOWE       CHARLESTON         SC   29:19
    2   157 MARY RIDDLE         CHARLESTON         SC   32:45
    3   159 KATIE WHITEHOUSE    LADSON             SC   32:59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    10 TIM ANDERSON        SUMMERVILLE        SC   19:10
    2    35 GARY ZINK           MONCKS CRNR        SC   21:51
    3    38 PEARCE FLEMING      SUMMERVILLE        SC   22:00
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    44 SUNNIE MCGONICAL    N MYRTLE BCH       SC   22:40
    2    95 JENNIFER DAVIS      CAHRLESTON         SC   26:53
    3   125 SHANNA GERARD       MAPLE VALLEY       WA   29:24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    49 RICHARD HUDSON      MT PLEASANT        SC   23:15
    2    64 ROB ANDERSON                           SC   23:54
    3    89 FREDDIE BOON        WILLISTON          SC   26:18
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    68 PATRICIA CAREK      MT PLEASANT        SC   24:21
    2    72 SHERRI ROSHITSH     CHARLESTON         SC   24:32
    3    77 JOAN RINELLA        MT PLEASANT        SC   24:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     8 CHRIS HANDAL        CHARLESTON         SC   18:59
    2    11 BRATTON FENNELL                        SC   19:30
    3    12 JOHN HELFRICK       GREENSBORO         NC   19:35
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    57 LYNN WELDEN         SURFSIDE BCH       SC   23:27
    2    76 LORI POPE           CHARLESTON         SC   24:45
    3    82 LYNNE LEROY         GOOSE CRK          SC   25:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    15 BRIAN JOYCE         PITTSBURGH         PA   20:05
    2    16 ROY BROWNING        GOOSE CRK          SC   20:07
    3    21 JIM DENNING         ISLE OF PALMS      SC   20:22
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    41 MARY MAULDIN        CHARLESTON         SC   22:14
    2    69 NITSA CALAS         CHARLESTON         SC   24:21
    3    91 BJ WARNER           CHARLESTON         SC   26:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    13 DAN CLAPPER         N CHARLESTON       SC   19:40
    2    14 JEFF DOROCIAK       MT PLEASANT        SC   19:55
    3    19 PATRICK GANNON      MT PLEASANT        SC   20:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   102 COLLEEN ARCHAMBAULT N CHARLESTON       SC   27:14
    2   147 CLARA HOGAN         MT PLEASANT        SC   31:09
    3   154 BARBARA FRANKIN     CHARLESTON         SC   31:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    80 ROBERT GREEN        CHICAGO            IL   25:03
    2    81 THOMAS PRIN         MYRTLE BCH         SC   25:05
    3    88 CHARLS PADGETT      N CAHRLESTON       SC   26:15
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   112 FAYE DAVIS          MT PLEASANT        SC   28:27
    2   116 EK TOLLEY-BEESON    SUMTER             SC   28:42
    3   182 DONNA LEA BROWN     CHARLESTON         SC   35:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    24 JIM STROUD          MT PLEASANT        SC   20:44
    2    67 KEITH AMBROSE       MT PLEASANT        SC   24:12
    3    83 CLYDE MIZZELL       CHARLESTON         SC   25:24
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    79 WILLIAM BOULTER     CHARLESTON         SC   24:55