2004 Resolution RUN 5k
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 CONRAD HALL         M   32 Durham           NC   16:36  5:21
    2 HUEY INMAN          M   42 MT PLEASANT      SC   17:55  5:46
    3 BOBBY WILDER        M   28 Myrtle Bch       SC   18:25  5:56
    4 DAVID QUICK         M   39 Mt Pleasant      SC   18:38  6:00
    5 WILL JEFFRIES       M   16 Summerville      SC   18:53  6:05
    6 MICHAEL JOHNS       M   46 Goose Crk        SC   18:59  6:07
    7 PHILIPP RITTERSHAUS M   26 Charleston       SC   19:10  6:10
    8 LOUIS PELSANG       M   29 Morehead City    NC   19:17  6:12
    9 BRATTON FENNELL     M   39 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:18  6:13
   10 JAMES PELSANG       M   38 Morehead City    NC   19:30  6:17
   11 SEAN MCMANUS        M   14 North Andover    MA   19:37  6:19
   12 KEITH JANSSEN       M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:53  6:24
   13 CHRIS HANDAL        M   42 CHARLESTON       SC   20:04  6:28
   14 LARRY TURISK        M   40 Goose Crk        SC   20:15  6:31
   15 BRIAN REED          M   36 Fayetteville     NC   20:21  6:33
   16 BILL MCMANUS        M   43 North Andover    MA   20:23  6:34
   17 DANIEL SCHNAUTHIER  M   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:30  6:36
   18 JIM GUMMOW          M   49 Wilmington       NC   20:36  6:38
   19 KEN BYRD            M   39 Sullivans IS     SC   20:38  6:38
   20 DOUG COLE           M   42 Folly Bch        SC   20:43  6:40
   21 DAN CLAPPER         M   50 N Charleston     SC   20:45  6:41
   22 JIM STROUD          M   62 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:47  6:41
   23 TAI SUGIMOTO        M   59                  SC   20:59  6:45
   24 RANDY SMITH         M   43 Myrtle Bch       SC   21:13  6:50
   25 JUSTIN WARD         M   30 Charleston       SC   21:37  6:57
   26 LISA ANDERSON       F   37 sUMMERVILLE      SC   21:47  7:01
   27 BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN  M   50 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:48  7:01
   28 WILLIAM RABB        M   10 SUMMERVILLE      SC   21:56  7:04
   29 KURT KEHLENBECK     M   43 Daniels Is       SC   21:58  7:04
   30 DICK ASHLEY         M   62 Myrtle Bch       SC   22:03  7:06
   31 BILL BARFIELD       M   53 Charleston       SC   22:19  7:11
   32 GARY MELVILLE       M   59 Charelston       SC   22:20  7:11
   33 PATRICK HARRIS      M   44 charleston       SC   22:23  7:12
   34 DAN HAUSE           M   55 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:29  7:14
   35 WAYNE TODD          M   47 HANAHAN          SC   22:44  7:19
   36 KEVIN ROGERS        M   31 Pawleys Is       SC   22:53  7:22
   37 TREY JONES          M   14 Charleston       SC   22:59  7:24
   38 DONALD GARBER       M   51 Richmond         VA   23:01  7:24
   39 TODD BASINGER       M   42 SUMMERVILLE      SC   23:03  7:25
   40 LISA SLOAN          F   41 CHARLESTON       SC   23:29  7:34
   41 LAMAR SCOTT         M   49 James IS         SC   23:34  7:35
   42 KATE SHARTEN        F   39 CHARLESTON       SC   23:39  7:37
   43 PAUL MEANLEY        M   47 Goose Crk        SC   23:49  7:40
   44 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   68 Charleston       SC   23:51  7:41
   45 THOMAS PRIN         M   54 Conway           SC   23:53  7:41
   46 STEVE HUNT          M   51                  SC   23:54  7:42
   47 LOIS NEWBERRY       F   34 CHARLESTON       SC   23:58  7:43
   48 MIKE KELLY          M   49 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:05  7:45
   49 SUSAN ROGERS        F   31 Pawleys Is       SC   24:06  7:45
   50 LYNNE LEROY         F   45 Goose Crk        SC   24:09  7:46
   51 ALLEN ARMSTRONG     M   35 Myrtle Bch       SC   24:18  7:49
   52 JANE DOWD           F   37 CHARLESTON       SC   24:22  7:51
   53 FRED MATTHEWS       M   48 Clarksville      TN   24:32  7:54
   54 MARY STEENKEN       F   43 Goose Crk        SC   24:40  7:56
   55 JIM KEMPERT         M   33 Charleston       SC   24:42  7:57
   56 BRUCE TAYLOR        M   56 N Charleston     SC   24:45  7:58
   57 KENNETH TURRELL     M   43 Goose Crk        SC   24:47  7:59
   58 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   54 LADSON           SC   24:49  7:59
   59 ROSCOE GRIFFIN      M   53 mYRTLE bCH       SC   24:53  8:01
   60 BONNIE GEER         F   34 CHARLESTON       SC   24:55  8:01
   61 FRANK MUELLER       M   38 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:57  8:02
   62 HEIKE MUELLER       F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:58  8:02
   63 TERRY RHONE         M   38 N Charleston     SC   25:15  8:08
   64 SARAH HALPERN       F   13 Charleston       SC   25:40  8:16
   65 PAUL EINREINHOFER   M   49 Edison           NJ   25:43  8:17
   66 REX MCNEELY         M   61 YONGES IS        SC   25:45  8:17
   67 GERRY KAVANAGH      M   68 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:53  8:20
   68 KELLI LYMAN         F   33 N Charleston     SC   25:54  8:20
   69 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   55 Summerville      SC   26:02  8:23
   70 WILLIS SANDERS      M   54 Summerville      SC   26:08  8:25
   71 STEFANIE BASINGER   F   32 SUMMERVILLE      SC   26:16  8:27
   72 CHARLIE PADGETT     M   58 N Charleston     SC   26:18  8:28
   73 CAROLINE WHITCOMB   F   27 Augusta          GA   26:19  8:28
   74 STEPHEN SILVA       M   37 Augusta          GA   26:20  8:29
   75 TUCKER WESLEY       M   10 Murrells Inlet   SC   26:30  8:32
   76 DANIEL ANTHONY      M   12 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:45  8:37
   77 ROBERT GREEN        M   54 Chicago          IL   26:46  8:37
   78 JOANNE RUTHERFORD   F   45 Summerville      SC   26:49  8:38
   79 CHARLES PATRICK     M   49 Charleston       SC   26:57  8:40
   80 PATTI ENLOE         F   53 Charleston       SC   26:59  8:41
   81 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   59 Charleston       SC   27:06  8:43
   82 MONICA MUMME        F   40 n charleston     SC   27:34  8:52
   83 KAREN MCCORMICK     F   44 Charleston       SC   27:50  8:58
   84 JAMES WEEG          M   40 Summerville      SC   28:01  9:01
   85 JIM POCH            M   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   28:17  9:06
   86 WENDY MARCUS        F   54 Mt Pleasant      SC   28:37  9:13
   87 KATIE WHITEHOUSE    F   31 Ladson           SC   28:38  9:13
   88 JACK HOGAN          M   64 Goose Crk        SC   28:38  9:13
   89 RUSS WORELL         M   71 Moncks Crnr      SC   29:07  9:22
   90 REBECCA BENTON      F   28 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:16  9:25
   91 ROB ROBERTSON       M   53 CHARLESTON       SC   29:21  9:27
   92 BARBARA OGRADY      F   40 Goose Crk        SC   29:38  9:32
   93 STEVE KIRBY         M   50 MONUMENT         CO   30:07  9:42
   94 SHELBY CARNRIGHT    F   12 Goose Crk        SC   30:11  9:43
   95 NINA CARTRIGHT      F   35 Goose Crk        SC   30:12  9:43
   96 CAROLINE GROVE      F   30 Sullivans is     SC   30:17  9:45
   97 JERRY REVES         M   60 Charleston       SC   30:20  9:46
   98 VIRGINIA HALL       F   30 Durham           NC   30:21  9:46
   99 PAMELA WRONA        F   35 Coupeville       WA   30:22  9:46
  100 CHRISTY GAINES      F   34 Kalamazoo        MI   30:22  9:46
  101 MICKEY GAINES       M   39 Kalamazoo        MI   30:23  9:47
  102 TREVOR GILDEA       M   15 Mt Pleasant      SC   30:37  9:51
  103 MAX DONOHUE         M   33 Orangeburg       SC   30:38  9:52
  104 ERNIE FRALIX        M   54 Mt Pleasant      SC   30:43  9:53
  105 JULIA BENNETT       F   33 Johns Is         SC   30:54  9:57
  106 DOUG BENNETT        M   34 Johns Is         SC   30:54  9:57
  107 GRADY ADKINS        M   26 Charleston       SC   31:20 10:05
  108 LYNN HARRIS         F   43 Charleston       SC   31:29 10:08
  109 SHERRIL BEAN        F   49 Charelston       SC   31:35 10:10
  110 SHARON EHINGER      F   52 Charleston       SC   31:40 10:12
  111 SARAH GALLANT       F   25 Charleston       SC   32:35 10:29
  112 SHANNON MILLER-COOP F   31 coppell          TX   32:49 10:34
  113 TONY STEPHENS       M   47 Charelston       SC   32:53 10:35
  114 JOANN GREEN         F   53 Chicago          IL   32:57 10:36
  115 DAWN ALLEN          F   45 N Charleston     SC   33:49 10:53
  116 DEBRA BACZEWSKI     F   43 N Charleston     SC   33:50 10:53
  117 BOB WILDER          M   57 Myrtle Bch       SC   34:06 10:59
  118 REED WESLEY         M   08 Murrells Inlet   SC   34:24 11:04
  119 KARIN WESLEY        F   38 Murrells Inlet   SC   34:26 11:05
  120 WHITNEY HOUCK       F   24 MT PLEASNT       SC   35:03 11:17
  121 BOB FLOWERS         M   66 summerville      SC   35:19 11:22
  122 ELIZABETH GILDEA    F   13 Mt Pleasant      SC   37:09 11:57
  123 BRIAN GIOLDEA       M   45 Mt Pleasant      SC   37:11 11:58
  124 BETSY GARBER        F   48 Richmond         VA   38:46 12:29
  125 BESS ROSEN          F   14 Charleston       SC   39:35 12:44
  126 SAM ROSEN           M   54 Charelston       SC   39:35 12:44
  127 STEVE MENDELSON     M   41 Asheville        SC   41:03 13:13
  128 LYNDSAY CROSS       F   17 N Charleston     SC   41:12 13:16
  129 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   48 Charleston       SC   41:17 13:17
  130 BOB HARRISON        M   68 JAMES IS         SC   41:34 13:23
  131 HAROLD HENRYSSON    M   61 Charleston       SC   41:35 13:23
  132 SUSAN FLASTER       F   61 Chalreston       SC   42:19 13:37
  133 FLORENCE COLE       F   65 Goode            VA   43:09 13:53
  134 BOB BEAN            M   68 Charleston       SC   43:12 13:54
  135 CHARLES COLE        M   65 Goode            VA   43:13 13:55
  136 LEIGH HANDAL        F   45 CHARLESTON       SC   44:07 14:12
  137 ELKE SCHLEICHER     F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   44:59 14:29
  138 JULI MARTIN         F   39 N Charleston     SC   45:07 14:31
  139 MARK WISE           M   47 FPO              AE   45:14 14:34
  140 CHARLOTTE WISE      F   47 FPO              AE   45:14 14:34
  141 DAVID STEFFENS      M   59 Charleston       SC   45:38 14:41
  142 JASON BENTON        M   29 Mt Pleasant      SC   45:50 14:45
  143 JUDY TAYLOR         F   55 Moncks Crnr      SC   45:51 14:45
  144 ELLA FAHNER         F   53 Summerville      SC   46:14 14:53
  145 MARLENA DAVIS       F   44 Charleston       SC   47:04 15:09
  146 CYNTHIA MCHONEY     F    Charleston         SC   47:05 15:09
  147 BRENDA MARTIN       F   63 N Charelston     SC   47:31 15:18
  148 MELISSA TYNES       F   44 Sullivans Is     SC   48:41 15:40
  149 GEORGE KING         M   53 Mt Pleasant      SC   48:43 15:41
  150 JAN KING            F   57 Mt Pleasant      SC   48:44 15:41
  151 ROBERT WILLIAMS     M   59 Beaufort         SC   50:14 16:10
  152 ANNETTE MIXSON      F   32 Mt Pleasant      SC   50:16 16:11
  153 MICHELLE CHAVEZ     F   45 folly bch        SC   50:18 16:11
  154 MEGAN TEREBUS       F   28 charleston       SC   50:26 16:14
  155 COREY POPOWSKI      M   07 CHARLESTON       SC   50:29 16:15
  156 DAVID POPOWSKI      M   53 CHARLESTON       SC   50:33 16:16
  157 KORY BRYANT         M   13 Piqua            OH   52:48 17:00
  158 TONI LYMAN          F   59 Piqua            OH   52:49 17:00
  159 LARRY LYMAN         M   60 Piqua            OH   52:49 17:00
  160 STEPHANIE FRICKS    F   42 Charleston       SC   53:35 17:15
  161 WALTER FRICK        M   44 Charleston       SC   53:36 17:15
  162 LORRAINE SHEALY     F   54 Meggett          SC   53:38 17:16
  163 CLAIRE PRIESTER     F   66 Meggett          SC   53:38 17:16
  164 JAVONNA LEE         F   31 Charleston       SC   54:01 17:23
  165 CAROLIN OVERCASH    F   42 Columbia         SC   56:36 18:13
  166 DAN OVERCASH        M   61 Columbia         SC   56:38 18:14
  167 BETH PIANTE         F   40 Charelston       SC   57:23 18:28
  168 JOYCE FLANAGAN      F   69 Kentwood         MI   57:24 18:29
  169 MARY STEFFENS       F   56 Charleston       SC   57:25 18:29
  170 SHELIA WILLIAMS     F   45 St Stephens      SC   57:47 18:36
  171 LISA COHEN          F   46 Charleston       SC   58:47 18:55
  172 ELLEN BERLIN        F   47 chadwick         SC   58:47 18:55
  173 PATRICIA THURMAN    F   53 Jamestown        SC 1:00:03 19:20
  174 CARRIE LEE          F   57 Charleston       SC 1:00:04 19:20