2003 Resolution 5K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 BOBBY WILDER III    M   27                  SC   18:04  5:49
    2 WILL JEFFRIES       M   15 Summerville      SC   18:05  5:49
    3 DAVID QUICK         M   38                  SC   18:33  5:58
    4 TOM ROSSI           M   43 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:05  6:09
    5 ANDY BARKER         M   42                  SC   19:22  6:14
    6 JIM GUMMOW          M   48                  SC   19:28  6:16
    7 DAVID ABEL          M   23 Charelston       SC   19:41  6:20
    8 MICHAEL JOHNS       M   45 Goose Crk        SC   20:03  6:27
    9 RANDY SMITH         M   42                  SC   20:07  6:28
   10 KRIS SAADEH         M   32                  SC   20:11  6:30
   11 JIM STROUD          M   61                  SC   20:25  6:34
   12 KURT FISCHER        M   40 Mt Pleasant      SC   21:00  6:46
   13 WAYNE TODD          M   46 Hanahan          SC   21:00  6:46
   14 DANIEL CLAPPER      M   49 N Charleston     SC   21:05  6:47
   15 ANN DENSMORE        F   27                  SC   21:06  6:47
   16 JULIAN LIBET        M   60                  SC   21:17  6:51
   17 JULIA BISSCHOPS     F   18                  SC   21:24  6:53
   18 ZACHARY PACE        M   12 Summerville      SC   21:36  6:57
   19 DOUG COLE           M   41                  SC   21:57  7:04
   20 BILL SCHRODER       M   36                  SC   22:11  7:08
   21 GARY REHAK          M   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:13  7:09
   22 MIKE DOLAN          M   40                  SC   22:16  7:10
   23 TROY HARPER         M   37                  SC   22:18  7:11
   24 ANTHONY JANUSZKIEWI M   50                  SC   22:19  7:11
   25 BRAD LEWIS          M   47 Isle of Plams    SC   22:25  7:13
   26 MARY MAULDIN        F   51 Charelston       SC   22:40  7:18
   27 DONALD GARBER       M   50 Richmond         VA   22:43  7:19
   28 SARAH ABEL          F   21 Charleston       SC   22:46  7:20
   29 BRIAN TUZZOLINO     M   28                  SC   22:47  7:20
   30 THOMAS DORITY       M   62                  SC   22:50  7:21
   31 VERDERCIA TTOMER    F   44                  SC   22:56  7:23
   32 LISA SLOAN          F   40                  SC   23:10  7:27
   33 HARRY PEEPLES       M   59 Summerville      SC   23:12  7:28
   34 SANDEEP REDDY       M   22 N Charleston     SC   23:19  7:30
   35 MIKE KELLY          M   48 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:28  7:33
   36 FLOYD RILEY         M   63 St George        SC   23:33  7:35
   37 MARK BLOCH          M   52 Charleston       SC   23:37  7:36
   38 KEITH AMBROSE       M   59                  SC   23:38  7:36
   39 ALLEN ARMSTRONG     M   34                  SC   23:39  7:37
   40 CLYDE MIZZEL        M   67 Charelston       SC   23:40  7:37
   41 JAMES HANLON        M   63 Folly Bch        SC   23:40  7:37
   42 FRED MATTHEWS       M   47                  SC   23:43  7:38
   43 STEVEN HUNT         M   50 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:48  7:40
   44 ANDY HOWELL         M   36                  SC   23:55  7:42
   45 RICHARD BLACK       M   46 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:57  7:43
   46 ELIZABETH KASSEBAUM F   42                  SC   24:06  7:45
   47 JEANNE WELSH        F   41                  SC   24:10  7:47
   48 REW GODOW           M   56 Charelston       SC   24:45  7:58
   49 ROAMN MARKS         M   61 Charleston       SC   24:55  8:01
   50 BILLY CONDON        M   42                  SC   25:14  8:07
   51 JANICE WILKINS      F   52 Greenville       SC   25:20  8:09
   52 LYNNE LEROY         F   44                  SC   25:23  8:10
   53 JERRY WIGGER        M   39                  SC   25:25  8:11
   54 PETER LOCHERY       M   53                  SC   25:29  8:12
   55 PAUL MEANLEY        M   46 Summerville      SC   25:30  8:12
   56 REX MCNEELY         M   60 Yonges Is        SC   25:33  8:13
   57 GENE GEBHARD        M   49                  SC   25:38  8:15
   58 ELIZABETH PETERS    F   37                  SC   25:52  8:20
   59 DARRELL WELLS       M   47 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:55  8:20
   60 MARK DAVIS          M   31                  SC   26:01  8:22
   61 LEON OGLE           M   49                  SC   26:02  8:23
   62 MIKE BROWN          M   45                  SC   26:03  8:23
   63 LORRIE ARMSTRONG    F   27                  SC   26:18  8:28
   64 MECHELLE NEUNSINGER F   46 Folly Bch        SC   26:23  8:30
   65 PAUL EINREINHOFER   M   48 Edison           NJ   26:29  8:31
   66 JIM KEMPERT         M   32 Charleston       SC   26:34  8:33
   67 PATTI ENLOE         F   52 Charleston       SC   26:40  8:35
   68 KYONG MILETTE       F   31 St George        SC   26:48  8:38
   69 JORDAN WIGGER       M   09                  SC   26:54  8:39
   70 JOSH BLACK          M   20                  SC   27:01  8:42
   71 FRANK FLEMING       M   39                  SC   27:09  8:44
   72 UNREG BANDIT                                SC   27:17  8:47
   73 BOB MATYSEK         M   47                  SC   27:20  8:48
   74 ANNETTE RAYBURN     F   45 Goose Crk        SC   27:32  8:52
   75 MARY STEENKEN       F   42 Summerville      SC   27:33  8:52
   76 MARTY SMITH         F   49 Greenville       SC   27:38  8:54
   77 KATE SHORTER        F   38                  SC   27:39  8:54
   78 SHANE MCKEVLIN      M   25 Charleston       SC   27:56  8:59
   79 ANN WALSH           F   46                  SC   28:00  9:01
   80 CLARA HOGAN         F   54                  SC   28:02  9:01
   81 DENISE TORTORELLI   F   44                  SC   28:12  9:05
   82 KEN NAGEL           M   34 Mt Pleasant      SC   28:16  9:06
   83 ERNEST LEIGHTON     M   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   28:23  9:08
   84 BRIAN GILDEA        M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   28:25  9:09
   85 SALENA ASHTON       F   25 Charelston       SC   28:29  9:10
   86 MICHELINE CAILLICOT F   38 Charleston       SC   28:47  9:16
   87 REBECCA CARSON      F   43 Charleston       SC   28:51  9:17
   88 WALTER HANGER       M   45 Charleston       SC   28:57  9:19
   89 ALEXANDER BARBARA   M   27 Charleston       SC   29:08  9:23
   90 MIKE WALKER         M   53 kingston, ontari CN   29:17  9:26
   91 BOB LARSON          M   54 Summerville      SC   29:27  9:29
   92 MARIE-ANGE SMITH    F   16                  SC   29:27  9:29
   93 JANET BLOCH         F   49 Charelston       SC   29:29  9:29
   94 LIZ WALKER          F   56 Kingston, Ontari CN   29:58  9:39
   95 MARCIA ALCORN       F   49 Richmond VA      VA   30:06  9:41
   96 RUSS WORRELL        M   70 Moncks Crnr      SC   30:14  9:44
   97 CHRISTOPHER TODD    M   33 Charelston       SC   30:16  9:45
   98 ROLF KOLAENAY       M   61                  SC   30:20  9:46
   99 WILLIAM PIZZI       M   56 Mt Pleasant      SC   30:21  9:46
  100 SHEILA BARRINGTON   F   36 Summerville      SC   30:22  9:46
  101 BARBARA O'GRADY     F   39                  SC   30:40  9:52
  102 BRIGETTE SMITH      F   53                  SC   30:41  9:53
  103 DEANNA RICHARD      F   48 Charelston       SC   30:44  9:54
  104 KENDALL PACE        F   09 Summerville      SC   30:47  9:54
  105 CONNIE FENDERS      F   53                  SC   30:50  9:55
  106 CARRIE FLOYD        F   27 Nesmith          SC   31:42 10:12
  107 MARTY BETTELLI      M   58                  SC   31:46 10:13
  108 TERRY WALSH         F   41 Mt Pleasant      SC   31:47 10:14
  109 NINA CARNRIGHT      F   34 Goose Crk        SC   31:48 10:14
  110 KATHLEEN WEEKS      F   52                  SC   32:04 10:19
  111 FRANK GROVES        M   42                  SC   32:05 10:20
  112 SANDRA CONRADI      F   65                  SC   32:08 10:21
  113 BETSY RIVERS        F   48 Charleston       SC   32:08 10:21
  114 LORIN BROWNING      M   63 Charleston       SC   32:37 10:30
  115 SHARON EHRINGER     F   51 Charelston       SC   32:39 10:31
  116 BOB WILDER JR       M   56                  SC   32:45 10:32
  117 LAUREN NICHOLS      F   21                  SC   33:06 10:39
  118 ST CLAIR GRATZ      M   56                  SC   33:08 10:40
  119 KATE ROTHRA         F   37                  SC   33:13 10:41
  120 ARTHUR GRANNIS      M   58 Staten Is        NY   33:14 10:42
  121 ANN HARDMAN         F   20                  SC   33:47 10:52
  122 BETSY GARBER        F   47 Richmond         VA   33:48 10:53
  123 PETE ALCORN         M   43 Richmond         VA   34:13 11:01
  124 J DAUGHTRIDGE       M   49 Charelston       SC   34:48 11:12
  125 ALEX HALPERN        F   17                  SC   35:24 11:24
  126 TIM HOPPMAN         M   52 Mt Pleasant      SC   35:33 11:27
  127 CHRIS WELLS         M   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   37:04 11:56
  128 SHERRIL BEAN        F   48                  SC   37:18 12:00
  129 JAN MIZZELL         F   65 Charleston       SC   37:49 12:10
  130 MARY PENNINGTON     F   46 Mt Pleasant      MT   37:58 12:13
  131 JAMES REDA JR       M   09 marietta         GA   39:30 12:43
  132 ELIZABETH DORRELL   F   47 Kingstree        SC   40:05 12:54
  133 BETTY PEEPLES       F   57 Summerville      SC   40:05 12:54
  134 CAROLYN NETTLES     F   60 Summerville      SC   40:10 12:56
  135 RICK TURNER         M   48                  SC   40:24 13:00
  136 LESLIE GUGGES       F   07                  SC   40:24 13:00
  137 JENNIFER REDA       F   12 Marietta         GA   40:29 13:02
  138 FLORENCE COLE       F   64                  SC   40:40 13:05
  139 JAMES REDA          M   49 Marietta         GA   42:06 13:33
  140 MITCHEL GUGGES      M   03                  SC   42:59 13:50
  141 HILLARY RAYBURN     F   17 Goose Crk        SC   44:41 14:23
  142 HAYLEY RAYBURN      F   15 Goose Crk        SC   44:41 14:23
  143 JANET BEAN          F   37 CHarleston       SC   44:58 14:28
  144 BOB BEAN            M   67 Charleston       SC   45:08 14:32
  145 GARY MA             M   43                  SC   45:58 14:48
  146 AMY MA              F   43                  SC   45:59 14:48
  147 BARBARA LARSON      F   51 Summerville      SC   47:19 15:14
  148 JUDY HUIGLER        F   50                  SC   47:29 15:17
  149 ROBERT WILLIAMS     M   58 Beaufort         SC   47:53 15:25
  150 DON GIBSON          M   59                  SC   49:33 15:57
  151 KENDAL BUCKENDAHL   M   38                  SC   49:42 16:00
  152 SARAH EHRINGER      F   19 Charleston       SC   50:37 16:18
  153 ANGELA EHRINGER     F   25 Charelston       SC   50:37 16:18
  154 BERNARD MENDELSON   M   69 Charelston       SC   51:44 16:39
  155 RON EVANS           M   58                  SC   52:52 17:01
  156 BILL MILES          M   58                  SC   52:53 17:01
  157 CAROLINE OVERCASH   F   40                  SC   53:54 17:21
  158 DAN OVERCASH        M   60                  SC   53:54 17:21
  159 VAUNA BRECHTEL      F   52                  SC   54:16 17:28
  160 GERALD HOLMAN       F   68 Charleston       SC   56:00 18:01
  161 CONSTANCE FRASIER   F   56 Charleston       SC   56:05 18:03
  162 IRENE TODD          F   31                  SC   56:18 18:07
  163 TOMMY WALL          M   62                  SC   56:20 18:08
  164 JOYCE MILES         F   57                  SC   56:21 18:08
  165 JANIE EVANS         F   57                  SC   56:22 18:09
  166 RUSSELL HARPER      M   33                  SC   59:31 19:09