2004 RiverDogs 5K
          
PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====
    1 BRIAN JOHNSON         220 M   28 MT PLEASANT SC   15:47  5:05
    2 PALMER THOMAS         225 M   27 CHARLESTON  SC   15:58  5:08
    3 ROBERT ANDERSON       106 M   36 LADSON      SC   17:29  5:38
    4 MATTHEW KEELEY        234 M   20 SYRACUSE    NY   17:39  5:41
    5 HUDSON BELK           256 M   23 CHARLESTON  SC   17:41  5:41
    6 ARNOLD WOOD           195 M   20 GOOSE CRK   SC   18:07  5:50
    7 BOBBY WILDER          194 M   28 MYRTLE BCH  SC   18:10  5:51
    8 DAVID QUICK           170 M   40 MT PLEASANT SC   18:21  5:54
    9 DOUG LAKE             147 M   28 CHARLESTON  SC   18:22  5:55
   10 HUEY INMAN            246 M   43 MT PLEASANT SC   18:39  6:00
   11 MARC EMBLER           260 M   46 SUMMERVILLE SC   18:46  6:02
   12 STEPHEN SCHLACTER     219 M   23 CHARLESTON  SC   19:07  6:09
   13 REED FOSTER           262 M   21 CHARLESTON  SC   19:18  6:13
   14 ROBERT ROY            264 M   27 SUMMERVILLE SC   19:41  6:20
   15 DAN CLAPPER           119 M   50 N CHARELSTO SC   20:13  6:30
   16 JEFFREY LIEGL         224 M   26 DANIEL IS   SC   20:46  6:41
   17 BOB AROMANDO          218 M   64 BEDMINSTER  NJ   20:49  6:42
   18 CURT HAASE            227 M   24 LADSON      SC   20:58  6:45
   19 ALAN BENNETT          230 M   36 HICKORY     NC   20:59  6:45
   20 THOMAS QUINTEL        171 M   39 CAHRLESTON  SC   21:04  6:47
   21 WILLIAM LUDLOW        221 M   48 QUEBEC      CN   21:11  6:49
   22 ANDY MCCLEAF          159 M   41 N CHARLESTO SC   21:12  6:49
   23 ANDREW ANNAND         108 M   36 CHARLESTON  SC   21:19  6:52
   24 GARY ZINK             237 M   34 MONCKS CRNR SC   21:31  6:56
   25 MICHAEL ROOT          252 M   25 CHARLESTON  SC   21:32  6:56
   26 BRIAN CUMMINGS        226 M   28 MT PLEASANT SC   21:36  6:57
   27  SCHLOMO              250 M   33             SC   21:45  7:00
   28 CARA BROWNING         228 F   14 GOOSE CRK   SC   21:53  7:03
   29 MATTHEW POSTON        251 M   32 CHARLESTON  SC   21:56  7:04
   30 RICHARD BRASWELL      115 M   48 ST GEORGE   SC   21:58  7:04
   31 KEITH AMBROSE         267 M   61 MT PLEASANT SC   22:05  7:06
   32 ROBERT PCOGIN         249 M   30 N CHARLESTO SC   22:15  7:10
   33 ALISON SMITH          210 F   27 CHARLESTON  SC   22:16  7:10
   34 LYDE ANDREWS          215 M   35 ATLANTA     GA   22:38  7:17
   35 KATIE ANDERSON        103 F   14 GOOSE CRK   SC   22:44  7:19
   36 WILLIAM GUGLIELMO     254 M   23 N CHARLESTO SC   22:58  7:24
   37 GARY CLARK            120 M   39 SUMMERVILLE SC   22:58  7:24
   38 DELL TOOMER           239 F   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   23:03  7:25
   39 Dan Doyle             268 M   25             SC   23:07  7:26
   40 DAVID GATES           245 M   18 N CHARELSTO SC   23:10  7:27
   41 MARIE-ANGE SMITH      211 F   17 AIKEN       SC   23:18  7:30
   42 RACHAEL GOSNELL       253 F   24 CHARLESTON  SC   23:19  7:30
   43 EDGAR GATES           244 M   50 N CHARLESTO SC   23:26  7:33
   44 MELISSA LAPLAUNT      148 F   25 MT PLEASANT SC   23:33  7:35
   45 KENNETH TERRELL       182 M   43 GOOSE CRK   SC   23:41  7:37
   46 TODD BASINGER         241 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   23:53  7:41
   47 STEFANIOE BASINGER    242 F   32 SUMMERVILLE SC   23:54  7:42
   48 WILLIAM MESSMER       263 M   22 CHARLESTON  SC   24:01  7:44
   49 UNREG RUNNER            0                    SC   24:09  7:46
   50 WILL MURRAY           165 M   19 SUMMERVILLE SC   24:10  7:47
   51 NITSA CALAS           214 F   49 CHARLESTON  SC   24:15  7:48
   52 DARLA BROWNING        229 F   14 GOOSE CRK   SC   24:23  7:51
   53 JIM LESCH             259 M   38 MT PLEASANT SC   24:25  7:52
   54 JEFF SELLAZZO         175 M   13 MT PLEASANT SC   24:36  7:55
   55 TIM RODGERS           233 M   40 HOLLYWOOD   SC   24:41  7:57
   56 MIKE KELLY            247 M   49 MT PLEASANT SC   25:01  8:03
   57 MALEIA LAKE           240 F   28 CHARLESTON  SC   25:04  8:04
   58 SCOTT ANDERSON        107 M   24 N CHARELSTO SC   25:27  8:11
   59 JUDI OLMSTEAD         169 F   44 MT PLEASANT SC   25:31  8:13
   60 STEVEN HUNT           138 M   51 MT PLEASANT SC   25:32  8:13
   61 THOMAS FITZMAURICE    127 M   40 N CHARLESTO SC   25:48  8:18
   62 BO MCNEILL            162 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   25:49  8:19
   63 TERRY RHONE           172 M   38 N CHARLESTO SC   25:52  8:20
   64 MATTHEW WHIPPLE       191 M   31 CHARLESTON  SC   25:57  8:21
   65 LINDSAY HAM           134 F   26 CHALRESTON  SC   26:08  8:25
   66 NATALIE WHITLOCK      192 F   31 KINGSPORT   SC   26:11  8:26
   67 THOMAS RUGE           174 M   38 CHARLESTON  SC   26:47  8:37
   68 AMY WELCH             231 F   29 SARGUS      MA   26:57  8:40
   69 JW DYKES              261 M   11 SUMMERVILLE SC   26:57  8:40
   70 JOAN MULVIHILL        164 F   59 CHARLESTON  SC   27:11  8:45
   71 JUSTIN WRIGHT         198 M   25 CHARLESTON  SC   27:15  8:46
   72 MICHAEL BROWN         204 M   09 CHARLESTON  SC   27:23  8:49
   73 HANNAH ANDERSON       102 F   11 GOOSE CRK   SC   27:38  8:54
   74 ROBERT ANDERSON       105 M   43 GOOSE CRK   SC   27:39  8:54
   75 SHANE MCKEVLIN        161 M   27 CHARLESTON  SC   27:52  8:58
   76 BRIAN MCNEILL         163 M   21 SUMMERVILLE SC   27:55  8:59
   77 MONICA MUMME          269 F   41 N CHARLESTO SC   27:56  8:59
   78 SHARON WOODS          222 F   39 ANDERSON    SC   27:59  9:00
   79 KYLE JACKSON          141 M   10 MT PLEASANT SC   28:00  9:01
   80 EDWIN KOSAK           146 M   46 CHARLESTON  SC   28:01  9:01
   81 KIM JACKSON           140 F   41 MT PLEASANT SC   28:02  9:01
   82 TIM VAN DIEST         187 M   35 CHARLESTON  SC   28:03  9:02
   83 MARGARET WALKER       188 F   24 CHARLESTON  SC   28:09  9:04
   84 JOE MYDOSH            167 M   63 MT PLEASANT SC   28:12  9:05
   85 SHAWNA FEIST          126 F   26 MT PLEASANT SC   28:14  9:05
   86 JESSE BEASLEY         232 M   24 HOLLYWOOD   SC   28:47  9:16
   87 ALEX LAUGHLIN         202 M   09 chalreston  SC   28:51  9:17
   88 CHUCK LAUGHLIN        203 M   50 CHARLESTON  SC   28:52  9:17
   89 LARRY BLACK           235 M   34 WALTERBORO  SC   28:53  9:18
   90 BARBARA OGRADY        168 F   41 GOOSE CRK   SC   28:58  9:19
   91 JEFFREY YOUNG         199 M   30 SUMMERVILLE SC   29:06  9:22
   92 BRUCE CXALDWELL       238 M   56 SUMMERVILLE SC   29:21  9:27
   93 CLINT JACKSON         139 M   10 MT PLEASANT SC   29:28  9:29
   94 PERRY JACKSON         142 M   42 MT PLEASANT SC   29:29  9:29
   95 ALLISON DACOSTA       122 F   26 CHARLESTON  SC   29:56  9:38
   96 PATRICK NEAL          216 M   30 CHARLESTON  SC   29:57  9:38
   97 MINDY HESTER          248 F   45 CHARLESTON  SC   29:59  9:39
   98 MELVIN MCCORMICK      160 M   11 MCLELLANVIL SC   30:06  9:41
   99 AMY LAPP              149 F   29 FOLLY BCH   SC   30:06  9:41
  100 DAVID BERTSCH         113 M   38 CHARLESTON  SC   30:07  9:42
  101 AARON JENKINS         143 M   10 MCCLELLANVI SC   30:26  9:48
  102 GABE STROMAN          181 M   09 MCCLELLANVI SC   30:27  9:48
  103 JAMES BIGELOW         114 M   53 SUMMERVILLE SC   30:28  9:48
  104 NORMAN MORAN          255 M   46 HANAHAN     SC   30:29  9:49
  105 SHERRIL BEAN          112 F   50 CHARLESTON  SC   30:44  9:54
  106 JOHN ELVINGTON        217 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   30:49  9:55
  107 JASON STRESING        213 M   24 CHARLESTON  SC   31:07 10:01
  108 JENNA KENNEDY         145 F   18 SUMMERVILLE SC   31:23 10:06
  109 BRIGITTE SMITH        212 F   54 AIEKN       SC   31:38 10:11
  110 ROBERT ZINKO          208 M   57 charleston  SC   31:58 10:17
  111 JIM FESKE             209 M   24 CHARLESTON  SC   31:59 10:18
  112 JAMES MONAGHAN        223 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:03 10:19
  113 CONNOR DAFFIN         200 M   09 charelston  SC   32:12 10:22
  114 RACHELLE KELLETT      265 F   23 MT PLEASANT SC   32:13 10:22
  115 BETSY RIVERS          173 F   49 CHARLESTON  SC   32:19 10:24
  116 TRAE DESERN           266 M   26 SULLIVANS S SC   32:21 10:25
  117 ADAM AUSTIN           236 M   10 MONCK CRNR  SC   32:24 10:26
  118 REBECCA LYON          153 F   34 MT PLEASANT SC   33:09 10:40
  119 DAVID DAFFIN          201 M   39 charleston  SC   33:23 10:45
  120 ERIKA BLANKENSHIP     257 F   30 GOOSE CRK   SC   33:50 10:53
  121 BRYAN BLANKENSHIP     258 M   30 GOOSE CRK   SC   33:50 10:53
  122 AUDREY THOMPSON       184 F   15 GOOSE CRK   SC   34:02 10:57
  123 KIM HARRISON          136 F   16 GOOSE CRK   SC   34:02 10:57
  124 JEREMY BARTH          111 M   38 CHARLESTON  SC   34:30 11:06
  125 BOB WILDER            193 M   57 MYRTLE BCH  SC   34:40 11:09
  126 MARK LITTLE           151 M   33 MT PLEASANT SC   34:49 11:12
  127 ADAM KENNEDY          144 M   15 SUMMERVILLE SC   35:20 11:22
  128 EMMA JACKSON          270 F   10             SC   35:23 11:23
  129 CHRIS WHIPPLE         190 M   36 CHARLESTON  SC   35:26 11:24
  130 ALLISON VAN DIEST     186 F   31 CHARLESTON  SC   35:29 11:25
  131 SHELLY LITTLE         152 F   26 MT PLEASANT SC   35:37 11:28
  132 CHRISTINA DELP        124 F   36 SUMMERVILLE SC   35:39 11:28
  133 NANCY DEACON-GIBSON   123 F   33 SUMMERVILLE SC   35:39 11:28
  134 TRACI GALLO           130 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC   35:40 11:29
  135 WES BROWN             205 M   41 CHARLESTON  SC   35:45 11:30
  136 DAVID STEFFENS        179 M   59 CHARLESTON  SC   36:30 11:45
  137 BRANDON MANIGUALT     156 M   11 AWENDAW     SC   36:51 11:52
  138 TERRILYNN HAYES       137 F   31 GOOSE CRK   SC   36:57 11:54
  139 LIESHA SINGETON       176 F   10 MCCLELLANVI SC   37:01 11:55
  140 JUDITH GILMAN         131 F   55 MCCLELLANVI SC   37:01 11:55
  141 DONNALEA BROWN        117 F   67 CHARLETON   SC   37:54 12:12
  142 ALEXANDRA ANSARI      109 F   06 MT PLEASANT SC   42:53 13:48
  143 SUANNE ANSARI         110 F   41 MT PLEASANT SC   42:54 13:48
  144 SANDRA PARKS          206 F   57 HANAHAN     SC   43:47 14:06
  145 RONALD PARKS          207 M   57 hanahan     SC   43:48 14:06
  146 MR MARTIN             158 M   29             SC   45:44 14:43
  147 JENNIFER MARTIN       157 F   25 CHARLESTON  SC   45:45 14:44
  148 WENEISHA GREENE       133 F   08 MCCLELLANVI SC   46:11 14:52
  149 COURTNEY BROWN        116 F   10 AWENDAW     SC   46:11 14:52
  150 LYASHIA CAMPBELL      118 F   11 AWENDAW     SC   46:15 14:53
  151 AALIYAH GREENE        132 F   09 MCCLELLANVI SC   46:28 14:57
  152 ANGEL WERSTLER        189 F   11 N MCCLELLAN SC   47:21 15:14
  153 BARBARA MYDOSH        166 F   60 MT PLEASANT SC   47:38 15:20
  154 MARY STEFFENS         180 F   56 CHARLESTON  SC   47:50 15:24
  155 CONNIE WRIGHT         196 F   52 HENDERSONVI NC   47:51 15:24
  156 BOB SISSON            177 M   66 CHARLESTON  SC   47:52 15:24
  157 JOHNNIE WRIGHT        243 M   58             SC   48:58 15:46