2004 CHARLIE POST CLASSIC
                                   5k
            Sullivan's Is., SC  JANUARY 31, 2004  8:30 AM
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 JOERG SCHMIDT       M   40 SUMMERVILLE      SC   16:58  5:28
    2 WILL JEFFRIES       M   16 SUMMERVILLE      SC   17:56  5:46
    3 ROB PEARCE          M   27 CHARLESTON       SC   18:10  5:51
    4 TOM ATKINS          M   33 ABINGDON         VA   18:24  5:55
    5 KERRY ROBINSON      F   44 YONGES IS        SC   18:41  6:01
    6 MICHAEL DROSE       M   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:31  6:17
    7 SHAWN NETTLES       M   50 WALTERBORO       SC   19:48  6:22
    8 MCIVER LEPPARD      M   23 CHARLESTON       SC   19:51  6:23
    9 MAC MCMAHAN         M   16 ANDERSON         SC   19:52  6:24
   10 JACK DONOVAN        M   24 CHARLESTON       SC   19:59  6:26
   11 DOUG LAKE           M   28 CHARLESTON       SC   19:59  6:26
   12 HEAHTER NICOLS      F   21 CLEMSON          SC   20:07  6:28
   13 ROY BROWNING        M   46 GOOSE CRK        SC   20:14  6:31
   14 DAVID ROGERS        M   31 CHARLESTON       SC   20:17  6:32
   15 WILL COFFEY         M   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:24  6:34
   16 ROBYN HUGHES        F   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:33  6:37
   17 SCOTT LEWIS         M   36 RAVENEL          SC   20:42  6:40
   18 JIM DENNING         M   44 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   20:43  6:40
   19 CARLJANE DONOVA N   F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   20:45  6:41
   20 TRAVIS SHY          M   15 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:45  6:41
   21 WENDY ROACH         F   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:47  6:41
   22 GARY REHAK          M   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:49  6:42
   23 CHIP JOHNSON        M   45 SPARTANBURG      SC   20:50  6:42
   24 JOHN GLOVER         M   32 CHARLESTON       SC   21:13  6:50
   25 WAYNE TODD          M   47 HANAHAN          SC   21:18  6:51
   26 MARIO SALAS         M   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:20  6:52
   27 JIM HALEY           M   41 CHARLESTON       SC   21:20  6:52
   28 RICHARD BLALOCK     M   50 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:27  6:54
   29 TAMI DENNIS         F   45 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   21:29  6:55
   30 BILL DUNLEAVY       M   53 SULLIVANS IS     SC   21:31  6:56
   31 LEON LOCKLEAR       M   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:42  6:59
   32 BUDDY THOMAS        M   48 JOHNSON CITY     TN   21:49  7:01
   33 CHARLES THIERFELDER M   32 GOOSE CRK        SC   21:50  7:02
   34 JACKIE RION         M   48 SULLIVANS IS     SC   22:05  7:06
   35 SCHLOMO SCHLOMO     M   33 MT PLEASANT      SC   22:08  7:07
   36 JUSTIN WARD         M   30 CHARLESTON       SC   22:12  7:09
   37 JEFF HERNDON        M   47 WALTERBORO       SC   22:24  7:13
   38 LYNN REED           M   48 HOLLYWOOD        SC   22:40  7:18
   39 DAN HAUSE           M   55 MT PLEASANT      SC   22:51  7:21
   40 TREY JONES          M   14 CHARLESTON       SC   22:58  7:24
   41 HAMILTON BAKER      M   29 CHARLESTON       SC   23:18  7:30
   42 BRUCE TAYLOR        M   56 N CHARLESTON     SC   23:32  7:34
   43 DUSTIN KNUTSON      M   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:34  7:35
   44 KRISTIN STEVENS     F   24 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:40  7:37
   45 GARY ZINK           M   34 MONCKS CRNR      SC   23:51  7:41
   46 JIM FREID           M   95 TEGA CAY         SC   24:00  7:43
   47 BOB CLARKE          M   41 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   24:20  7:50
   48 GARY ROBERSTSON     M   44 N CHARLESTON     SC   24:20  7:50
   49 JIM KEMPERT         M   33 CHARLESTON       SC   24:20  7:50
   50 JULIA HAMMER        F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   24:31  7:53
   51 GREG WATKINS        M   32 SULLIVANS IS     SC   24:35  7:55
   52 STEPHANIE POST      F   13 KENNESAW         GA   24:37  7:55
   53 BILL JENKINS        M   54 SUMMERVILLE      SC   24:44  7:58
   54 HOOT GIBSON         M   55 CHARLESTON       SC   24:47  7:59
   55 STUART POST         M   46 KENNESAW         GA   24:48  7:59
   56 RUEBEN SOLAR        M   40 PLAQUEMINE       LA   24:53  8:01
   57 GENNY KING          F   42 ANDERSON         SC   25:13  8:07
   58 NIK OKAMURA         M   24 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:19  8:09
   59 ROB CONE            M   35 CHARLESTON       SC   25:20  8:09
   60 BENJY COOKE         M   31 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:29  8:12
   61 MALEIA LAKE         F   27 CHARLESTON       SC   25:39  8:15
   62 MASON BALLENGER     F   23 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:43  8:17
   63 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   55 SUMMERVILLE      SC   25:44  8:17
   64 TODD GREEN          M   25 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:49  8:19
   65 DENNIS MOORE        M   48 LADSON           SC   25:53  8:20
   66 FRAN GIGUERE        M   16                  SC   25:55  8:20
   67 ERIC GIGUERE        M   16 SUMMERVILLE      SC   25:56  8:21
   68 JOE GIGUERE         M   20 SUMMERVILLE      SC   25:58  8:21
   69 MICHAEL HUGHES      M   56 WALTERBORO       SC   26:01  8:22
   70 SAM MCCAULEY        M   11 SULLIVANS IS     SC   26:16  8:27
   71 NANCY CUMBEE        F   41 N CHARLESTON     SC   26:17  8:28
   72 CHUCK HOOKER        M   47 CHARLESTON       SC   26:18  8:28
   73 ROB MATYSEK         M   48 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:21  8:29
   74 GUIDO KOLLAR        M   52 CHARLESTON       SC   26:22  8:29
   75 SUSAN GLENN         F   38 ASHEVILLE        NC   26:23  8:30
   76 JULIA WRESKI        F   32 N CHARLESTON     SC   26:24  8:30
   77 LORI POPE           F   47 CHARLESTON       SC   26:25  8:30
   78 TREY KNOTT          M   32 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:25  8:30
   79 PETER HOLM          M   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:27  8:31
   80 CHRIS DAVIS         M   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:27  8:31
   81 ROBERT NEVILLE      M   55 FOLLY BCH        SC   26:28  8:31
   82 CHARLIE PADGETT     M   58 N CHARLESTON     SC   26:34  8:33
   83 LISA IRVIN          F   48 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:43  8:36
   84 DAVID BROWN         M   55 ASHEVILLE        NC   26:44  8:36
   85 JIM HIERS           M   48 SULLIVANS IS     SC   26:46  8:37
   86 PAT ILDERTON        M   57 SULLIVAN IS      SC   26:46  8:37
   87 PAUL CHENEY         M   31 CHARLESTON       SC   26:47  8:37
   88 ANGELA BROSE        F   39 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:57  8:40
   89 PATRICK O'NEIL      M   56 SULLIVANS SI     SC   27:01  8:42
   90 REBECCA MOOMAW      F   28 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:02  8:42
   91 COLEMAN HUDSON      M   37 WALTERBVORO      SC   27:07  8:44
   92 BRIAN BOLAND        M   22 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:08  8:44
   93 LEE UNDERKOFFLER    M   20 SUMMERVILLE      SC   27:10  8:45
   94 JESSICA BECKER      F   27 CHARLESTON       SC   27:13  8:46
   95 GERRY KAVANAGH      M   68 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:18  8:47
   96 REBECCA REW         F   20 CHARLESTON       SC   27:19  8:48
   97 BRANDON WOOD        M   09 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:30  8:51
   98 LYNDA HANNA         F   40 PAWLEYS IS       SC   27:32  8:52
   99 R CARL BURCH        M   31 CHARLESTON       SC   27:34  8:52
  100 BRADY DUBAY         M   13 MONCKS CRNR      SC   27:36  8:53
  101 PATTI ENLOE         F   53 CHALRESTON       SC   27:38  8:54
  102 MARY KATE DULA      F   22 CHARLESTON       SC   27:40  8:54
  103 ROB BLACK           M   34 SULLIVANS IS     SC   27:48  8:57
  104 PATTY COKER         F   36 CHARLESTON       SC   27:53  8:58
  105 TOM DUNLEAVY        M   42 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:54  8:59
  106 MACKENZIE HUTCHINSO F   26 CHARLESTON       SC   27:57  9:00
  107 BRAD LEDBETTER      M   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:58  9:00
  108 DANIEL SHAFFER      M   28 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:02  9:01
  109 GREG MORETTI        M   30 CHARLESTON       SC   28:03  9:02
  110 JOANNE RUTHERFORD   F   46 SUMMERVILLE      SC   28:04  9:02
  111 ROSS FOX            M   60 TRYON            NC   28:06  9:03
  112 BRIAN JONES         M   39 CHARLESTON       SC   28:08  9:03
  113 KAY CHANDLER        F   61 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   28:14  9:05
  114 MICHAEL DUBAY       M   48 MONCKS CRNR      SC   28:14  9:05
  115 JAMES MONAHAN       M   42 SUMMERVILLE      SC   28:17  9:06
  116 REBECCA BENTON      F   28 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:25  9:09
  117 BOB GLENN           M   57 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:26  9:09
  118 LAURA OSBORNE       F   45 HOLLYWOOD        SC   28:27  9:09
  119 JACK HOGAN          M   64 GOOSE CRK        SC   28:39  9:13
  120 DEAN ELLIS          M   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:44  9:15
  121 VANESSA JONES       F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   28:51  9:17
  122 MICHAEL BATCHELOR   M   47 FOLLY BCH        SC   28:53  9:18
  123 PETER MONCADA       M   56 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:54  9:18
  124 RACHEL CARPENTER    F   20 CHARLESTON       SC   28:56  9:19
  125 STEVE SUGGS         M   41 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   28:56  9:19
  126 JERRY SCHEER        M   50 CHARLESTON       SC   28:57  9:19
  127 JESSE BEASLEY       M   23 HOLLYWOOD        SC   28:58  9:19
  128 WALT LANCASTER      M   64 CHARLESTON       SC   28:58  9:19
  129 MEGAN DROLET        F   22 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:59  9:20
  130 MATT MCKEOWN        M   29 CHARLESTON       SC   29:02  9:21
  131 LAUREN DROSE        F   22 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:03  9:21
  132 RACHEL BLACKBURN    F   14 CHARLESTON       SC   29:04  9:21
  133 SUSAN MONCADA       F   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:05  9:22
  134 TRACY BURKE         F   22 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:06  9:22
  135 KIMBERLY DUCKWORTH  F   23 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:07  9:22
  136 DALE AINSWORTH      M   52 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:09  9:23
  137 NIKKI EDWARDS       F   30 N CHARLESTON     SC   29:17  9:26
  138 HENRY WILSON JR     M   69 CHARLESTON       SC   29:19  9:26
  139 ROB ROBERTSON       M   53                  SC   29:25  9:28
  140 DEL SCHUTTE         M   46 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:37  9:32
  141 CAROLINE GROVE      F   30                  SC   29:42  9:34
  142 ELIZABETH EBLE      F   50 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:53  9:37
  143 MARCIA SHEEHAN      F   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:53  9:37
  144 NICOLE DRUMMOND     F   25 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:57  9:38
  145 TOM GILSON          M   53 CHARLESTON       SC   30:08  9:42
  146 HOWIE FERGUSON      M   47 CHARLESTON       SC   30:08  9:42
  147 MARGIE BROWN        F   27 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   30:09  9:42
  148 JENNIFER SPEARES    F   28 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:12  9:43
  149 HEATHER SHARPE      F   29 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:12  9:43
  150 KAREN WESLEY        F   38 MURRELS INLET    SC   30:13  9:44
  151 CHRISTINA FISHER    F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   30:14  9:44
  152 MATHEW SCHMITT      M   28 RALEIGH          NC   30:19  9:45
  153 SARAH GALLANT       F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   30:31  9:49
  154 RHEA GRAY           F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   30:35  9:51
  155 DENISE BUCEY        F   22 CHALRESTON       SC   30:36  9:51
  156 JOE LALLY           M   43 SULLIVANS IS     SC   30:37  9:51
  157 KATHERINE BOWEN     F   49 FORT MILL        SC   30:40  9:52
  158 ART GIGUERE         M   50 SUMMERVILLE      SC   30:40  9:52
  159 JIM LAMARRE         M   71 CHARLESTON       SC   30:41  9:53
  160 DWIGHT DELOACH      M   38 CAMDEN           SC   30:42  9:53
  161 HARLEY HENDERSON    M   68 SUMMERVILLE      SC   30:44  9:54
  162 FRANKIE COX         F   50 SUMMERVILLE      SC   30:45  9:54
  163 CHERYL BANES        F   52 KIAWAH IS        SC   30:46  9:54
  164 JEFF TRICE          M   48 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:47  9:54
  165 MELISSA JAMESON     F   35 RALEIGH          NC   30:50  9:55
  166 SHERRIL BEAN        F   49 CHARLESTON       SC   30:51  9:56
  167 TARA WRIGHT         F   28 CHARLESTON       SC   30:52  9:56
  168 MIMI OBRIEN         F   52 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   30:53  9:56
  169 KEN LOPATKA         M   56 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   30:54  9:57
  170 MARY FRANCIS STOKER F   35 SUPPLY           NC   30:55  9:57
  171 MELVIN MCCORMICK    M   10 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   31:00  9:59
  172 DAVON SANDERS       M   12 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   31:02  9:59
  173 DWAYNE MCKENZIE     M   08 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   31:03 10:00
  174 BARB HOLLIWAY       F   45 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:03 10:00
  175 TERESA HUYCK        F   39 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:09 10:02
  176 DOUG RUNION         M   58 SUMMERVILLE      SC   31:13 10:03
  177 MARK BOWERS         M   15 LADSON           SC   31:13 10:03
  178 DANIEL MCCURRY      M   18 GOOSE CRK        SC   31:13 10:03
  179 DYLAN PATRICK       M   18 SUMMERVILLE      SC   31:13 10:03
  180 RYAN KRAUSE         M   16 GOOSE CRK        SC   31:14 10:03
  181 DANIEL WINEGARDNER  M   16 SUMMERVILLE      SC   31:14 10:03
  182 HANNAH ANDERSON     F   11 GOOSE CRK        SC   31:14 10:03
  183 SOPHIE CHAMBERS     F   15 GOOSE CRK        SC   31:15 10:03
  184 KATIE ANDERSON      F   14 GOOSE CRK        SC   31:15 10:03
  185 TAYLOR MCANAENEY    F   14 GOOSE CRK        SC   31:15 10:03
  186 CARA BROWNING       F   14 GOOSE CRK        SC   31:16 10:04
  187 MELISSA PEACOCK     F   15 LADSON           SC   31:16 10:04
  188 DARLA BROWNING      F   14 GOOSE CRK        SC   31:16 10:04
  189 ROBERT ANDERSON     M   42 GOOSE CRK        SC   31:17 10:04
  190 STEPHANIE BRITT     F   29 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:17 10:04
  191 KENNETH SPICER      M   60 SULLIVANS IS     SC   31:25 10:07
  192 DANCE BORRETT       F   49 HOLLYWOOD        SC   31:38 10:11
  193 TRACY HERBERT       F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   31:48 10:14
  194 AUSTIN STONE        M   23 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:56 10:17
  195 PETE THODE          M   56 CHARLESTON HEIGH SC   32:05 10:20
  196 JACK HIBBITS        M   27 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:06 10:20
  197 THOMAS MASSEY       M   44 SUMMERVILLE      SC   32:28 10:27
  198 HOLLY MANSEAU       F   14 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:31 10:28
  199 JAMES VOIGT         M   39 CHARLESTON       SC   32:35 10:29
  200 MOLLY COATES        F   16 GOOSE CRK        SC   32:38 10:30
  201 HENRY FRENZEL       M   07 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:40 10:31
  202 MIKE FRAZEL         M   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:40 10:31
  203 ANGIE PITTS         F   38 CHARLESTON       SC   32:41 10:31
  204 BENEDETTA STRATTA   F   27 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   32:42 10:31
  205 IRIS HILL           F   57 GOOSE CRK        SC   32:44 10:32
  206 FRANK BLACKETT      M   74 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:50 10:34
  207 LINDSAY STEWART     F   14 MT PLEASANT      SC   33:00 10:37
  208 JIMMY STEWART       M   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   33:01 10:38
  209 DAVID STONE         M   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   33:20 10:44
  210 JENNY SMITH         F   28 COLUMBIA         SC   33:28 10:46
  211 MARY ELLEN ROGERS   F   60 SULLIVANS IS     SC   33:39 10:50
  212 AARON JENKINS       M   09 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   33:41 10:50
  213 TYSHEENA MCKENZIE   F   10 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   33:41 10:50
  214 HOWIE WITZ          M   52 CHARLESTON       SC   33:51 10:54
  215 DAVID MILLS         M   55 ELIZABETH        TN   33:52 10:54
  216 JENNIFER BLALOCK    F   49 MT PLEASANT      SC   34:09 10:59
  217 JOEL FLORES         M   40 FOLLY BCH        SC   34:13 11:01
  218 TONY STEPHENS       M   47 CHARLESTON       SC   34:20 11:03
  219 JENNIFER NOLL       F   29 MT PLEASANT      SC   34:31 11:07
  220 DAWN ALLEN          F   45 N CHARLESTON     SC   35:09 11:19
  221 DEBRA BACZEWSKI     F   43 N CHARLESTON     SC   35:10 11:19
  222 KAREN ROGERS        F   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:19 11:22
  223 KATHI CALLAHAN      F   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:26 11:24
  224 BOB FLOWERS         M   67 SUMMERVILLE      SC   35:27 11:25
  225 SAMANTHA WITT       F   20 FARMVILLE        VA   35:47 11:31
  226 CORBIN FOX III      M   51 SUMMERVILLE      SC   35:53 11:33
  227 EVAN THOMPSON       M   11 AWENDAW          SC   36:45 11:50
  228 BRANDON MANIGAULT   M   11 AWENDAW          SC   36:46 11:50
  229 KAREEM WASHINGTON   M   11 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   36:54 11:53
  230 LUKE BARKER         M   10 ISLE OF PLAMS    SC   37:14 11:59
  231 ALLISON VENABLE     F   33 JOHNS IS         SC   37:31 12:05
  232 BARBARA GRUBE       F   52 GOOSE CRK        SC   37:34 12:05
  233 JEFF GEBEANT        M   45 MONCKS CRNR      SC   37:34 12:05
  234 JUDY GRIFFIN        F   51 CHARLOTTE        NC   37:38 12:07
  235 DENISE MCCAULEY     F   43 SULLIVANS IS     SC   38:14 12:18
  236 JULIE LOWE          F   38 CHARLESTON       SC   38:55 12:32
  237 GABE STROMAN        M   09 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   39:37 12:45
  238 UNREG BANDIT                                SC   39:38 12:45
  239 LYASHA CAMPBELL     F   11 AWENDAW          SC   39:40 12:46
  240 EDIE WATSON         F   60 SULLIVANS IS     SC   39:43 12:47
  241 JAN MIZZELL         F   67 CHARLESTON       SC   40:11 12:56
  242 BECKY BALON         F   50 GOOSE CRK        SC   40:14 12:57
  243 ALISON KELLER       F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   40:36 13:04
  244 CHARLES RITTENBERG  M   45 CHARLESTON       SC   40:37 13:04
  245 JOEY KOLLAR         F   46 CHARLESTON       SC   40:47 13:08
  246 ANGEL WERSTLER      F   10 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   40:57 13:11
  247 LEOIGH HANDAL       F   45 CHARLESTON       SC   41:22 13:19
  248 ILESHA SINGLETON    F   10 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   41:29 13:21
  249 JUDY GILMAN         F   54 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   41:30 13:21
  250 ANNETTE MIXSON      F   32 MT PLEASANT      SC   41:31 13:22
  251 JESSICA SHOCKLEY    F   26 CHARLESTON       SC   41:39 13:24
  252 AIMEE ROBERTS       F   30 SEABROOK IS      SC   41:40 13:25
  253 JULIE SMITH         F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   41:41 13:25
  254 TAMARA DUFOUR       F   44 GRANVILLE        NY   42:21 13:38
  255 PAULA WILSON        F   49 MONCKS CRNR      SC   42:25 13:39
  256 STEPHANIE WITT      F   23 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   43:32 14:01
  257 MARY-LYNN BUCK      F   51 CHARLESTON       SC   43:40 14:03
  258 KAREN ONEILL        F   50                  SC   43:42 14:04
  259 BOB BEAN            M   68 CHARLESTON       SC   43:54 14:08
  260 JANET BEAN          F   38 CHARLESTON       SC   44:31 14:20
  261 SUSAN SHAPIRO       F   59 CHARLESTON       SC   44:52 14:26
  262 ROBERT MILLARD      M   82 SEABROOK IS      SC   45:01 14:29
  263 STEVE BANAS         M   50 KIAWAH IS        SC   45:06 14:31
  264 DALE ANDERSON       M   60 KIAWAH IS        SC   45:07 14:31
  265 KATIE SOLOMON       F   55 MCCLELLANVILLE   SC   45:20 14:35
  266 CHARLES POST        M   07 KENNESAW         GA   46:00 14:48
  267 YANNICK POST        F   42 KENNESAW         GA   46:01 14:49
  268 SANDRA ZAMBETTI     F   45 MT PLEASANT      SC   46:10 14:52
  269 DEB ROGERS          F   52 MT PLEASANT      SC   47:41 15:21
  270 PAT MATYSEK         F   47 MT PLEASANT      SC   47:44 15:22
  271 ANNE BARKER         F   51 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   47:45 15:22
  272 PORTIA ODELL        F   53 GOOSE CRK        SC   48:28 15:36
  273 SUSAN HOGAN         F   60 GOOSE CRK        SC   48:29 15:36
  274 MARGARET WRIGHT     F   82 FOLLY BCH        SC   52:06 16:46
  275 RUSSELL HARPER      M   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   52:21 16:51
  276 MAX SHAPIRO         M   63 CHARLESTON       SC   53:57 17:22
  277 BARBARA GARVES      F   46 N CHARLESTON     SC   56:31 18:11
  278 JULIE KILGORE       F   61 N CHARLESTON     SC   56:33 18:12
  279 LISA HARTZOG        F   43 MT PLEASANT      SC   57:28 18:30
  280 JERRY HARTZOG       M   56 MT PLEASANT      SC   57:31 18:31
  281 QUADDY JONES        M   82 SULLIVANS IS     SC 1:03:58 20:35
  282 ROSIE WADFORD       F   49 CHARLESTON       SC 1:05:09 20:58