2003 Take Back the Night 5K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 ROBERT KILLIAN      M   21 Charelston       SC   16:20  5:15
    2 JOHN SEYMOUR        M   34 Charleston       SC   17:01  5:29
    3 DANNY WEST          M   51 Myrtle Bch       SC   17:55  5:46
    4 GEORGE DUNLEAVY     M   43 Mt Pleasant      SC   18:34  5:59
    5 SCOTT PATTERSON     M   27 Charleston       SC   18:41  6:01
    6 CHAD BRITTINGHAM    M   26 Charleston       SC   19:16  6:12
    7 GARRETT ANDERSON    M   23 Charleston       SC   19:19  6:13
    8 KEITH JANSSEN       M   43 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:35  6:18
    9 PATRICK GANNON      M   50 mt Pleasant      SC   19:41  6:20
   10 TOM ROSSI           M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:47  6:22
   11 CRAIG LLOYD         M   29 Charleston       SC   20:12  6:30
   12 DAN CLAPPER         M   49 N Charleston     SC   20:19  6:32
   13 RICHARD BRASWELL    M   48 St George        SC   20:39  6:39
   14 CHRIS STARR         M   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:42  6:40
   15 SEAN CAULFIELD      M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:47  6:41
   16 DANNY WOOD          M   31 Charleston       SC   21:13  6:50
   17 CHAD COUNTS         M   26 James Is         SC   21:15  6:50
   18 JAMES SULLIVAN      M   29 Folly Bch        SC   21:21  6:52
   19 HOWARD WINGRIN      M   33 Charleston       SC   21:25  6:54
   20 TODD LAPIN          M   37 Goose Crk        SC   21:27  6:54
   21 NITSA CALAS         F   48 Charleston       SC   21:43  6:59
   22 MARY MAULDIN        F   52 Charleston       SC   21:54  7:03
   23 DUSTIN KNUTSON      M   33 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:08  7:07
   24 THOMAS QUINTELL     M   38 Charleston       SC   22:29  7:14
   25 ARTHUR GADDIST      M   51 Goose Crk        SC   22:38  7:17
   26 JERRY OSBORNE       M   26 N Charleston     SC   22:55  7:23
   27 ROBERT RAY          M   26 summerville      SC   22:57  7:23
   28 TIMOTHY GARDNER     M   39 n Charleston     SC   23:22  7:31
   29 NANCY CURRY         F   56 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:59  7:43
   30 JR KRAMER           M   32 Charleston       SC   24:05  7:45
   31 JOHN MCGANNON       M   34 Atlanta          GA   24:09  7:46
   32 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   67 Charleston       SC   24:16  7:49
   33 JIM WILSON          M   65 Summerville      SC   24:34  7:54
   34 MARK DAVIS          M   32 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:42  7:57
   35 THAD RAY            M   35 mt pleasant      SC   24:51  8:00
   36 PAUL MEANLEY        M   47 Summerville      SC   25:02  8:03
   37 MARY STEENKEN       F   43 Summerville      SC   25:03  8:04
   38 WENDY CHAMBERS      F   34 Ladson           SC   25:26  8:11
   39 SUSAN WEITZ         F   40 Charleston       SC   25:28  8:12
   40 MELISSA FLYNN       F   26                  SC   25:36  8:14
   41 MARK FLYNN          M   27 Charleston       SC   25:36  8:14
   42 NANCY DIEHL         F   33 Charleston       SC   25:43  8:17
   43 JOHN WILLIAMS       M   34 Cartersville     GA   26:09  8:25
   44 JAMES STERRETT      M   39 Charleston       SC   26:18  8:28
   45 DEREK UNDERHILL     M   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:35  8:33
   46 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   55 Summerville      SC   26:36  8:34
   47 IRVING ROSENFELD    M   65 Charleston       SC   26:45  8:37
   48 DOROTHY ANDERSON    F   56 Kiawah Is        SC   26:49  8:38
   49 ED ROBINSON         M   50 Folly Bch        SC   26:51  8:39
   50 ANNA MONTGOMERY     F   27 N Charleston     SC   26:51  8:39
   51 JULIE WOOD          F   30 Charleston       SC   27:11  8:45
   52 JAKE ROSSI          M   10 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:19  8:48
   53 KRISTEN BRITTINGHAM F   29 Charleston       SC   27:44  8:56
   54 MELISSA CHAPMAN     F   25 Charleston       SC   27:47  8:57
   55 PAUL ROOF           M   30 Charleston       SC   27:57  9:00
   56 STACY MCCLAVE       F   32 Charleston       SC   28:18  9:07
   57 TOM OROURKE         M   46 Mt Pleasant      SC   28:22  9:08
   58 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   58 Charleston       SC   28:28  9:10
   59 SALLIE MONTOYA      F   42 Summerville      SC   29:10  9:23
   60 PATTI KIRALY        F   55 Summerville      SC   29:10  9:23
   61 PENNY EASTERBY      F   38 Charleston       SC   29:47  9:35
   62 [AT RODDY           M   40 Charleston       SC   29:54  9:37
   63 LIZ COLLINS         F   47 Folly BCh        SC   29:58  9:39
   64 BOB WALTON          M   70 Charleston       SC   30:04  9:41
   65 ROLF KOLCONAY       M   61 Charelston       SC   30:09  9:42
   66 SARAH GRAHAM        F   21 Charleston       SC   30:31  9:49
   67 MICHAEL DAFFIN      M   35 Charleston       SC   30:39  9:52
   68 JULIA KAZIBWE       F   42 Summerville      SC   30:51  9:56
   69 TARI JANSSEN        F   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   30:55  9:57
   70 JESS SANET          F   23 Charleston       SC   31:10 10:02
   71 RACHEL KESSONS      F   22 CVhalreston      SC   31:21 10:05
   72 CLAUDIA HILL        F   50 Summerville      SC   31:41 10:12
   73 MOLLY BOURNE        F   37 Charleston       SC   31:45 10:13
   74 JACQUELINE DINGLE   F   49 Goose Crk        SC   32:09 10:21
   75 SANDY DROLSHAGEN    F   38 Charleston       SC   32:33 10:29
   76 VON BAKANIC         F   48 Charleston       SC   32:48 10:33
   77 DEAN KILPATRICK     M   59 Sullivnas IS     SC   32:49 10:34
   78 SUSAN FLASTER       F   60 Charleston       SC   32:54 10:35
   79 ERIN WILLIAMS       F   07 Daniel Is        SC   34:20 11:03
   80 CHARON WILLIAMS     F   39 Cartersville     GA   34:22 11:04
   81 BRIAN PARSONS       M   28 Charleton        SC   34:38 11:09
   82 ALICIA PARSONS      F   24 Charleston       SC   36:12 11:39
   83 HOLLY KRAMER        F   27 Charleston       SC   36:13 11:39
   84 JAN MIZZELL         F   66 Charleston       SC   36:18 11:41
   85 ROBERT LEY          M   27 Irmo             SC   43:21 13:57
   86 BOB BEAN            M   67 Charelston       SC   44:28 14:19
   87 DALE ANDERSON       M   59 Kiawah IS        SC   44:49 14:25
   88 ROBERT MILLARD      M   81 Seabrook Is      SC   44:50 14:26
   89 JANET BEAN          F   38 Cahrleston       SC   45:08 14:32
   90 MICHELE STEVENS     F   61 Summerville      SC   48:20 15:33
   91 EMILY WILLIAM       F   10 Danmiel Is       SC   55:09 17:45
   92 RUSSELL HARPER      M   33 Mt Pleasant      SC   57:18 18:27