Old Village Harbor 5K, Nov. 10, 2007

PLACE   NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 Brian Johnson       M   32 Johns  Is             15:57  3:59
    2 JOSH Fitts          M   17 Mt.P                  17:20  4:20
    3 HUDSON BELK         M   27 CHARLESTON       SC   17:47  4:27
    4 NATE MOROSKI        M   24 MT PLEASANT      SC   18:39  4:40
    5 Bakhir Alsarra      M   24 Charleston            18:55  4:44
    6 Brendan Silver      M   39 Mt.P                  19:11  4:48
    7 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS   M   23 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:29  4:52
    8 CESAR GAMEZ         M   47 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:31  4:53
    9 SHAUN MCDONALD      M   35 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:47  4:57
   10 REED GRIFFITH       M   30 CHARLOTTE        NC   20:05  5:01
   11 Emily Johnson       F   28 Johns  Is             20:18  5:05
   12 Brian Mack          M   27 Charleston            20:53  5:13
   13 ASHLEGH DANE        F   22 CHARLESTON       SC   21:05  5:16
   14 Bobby SHAW          M   51 CHARLESTON       SC   21:09  5:17
   15 Michael Drose       M   54 Mt.P                  21:15  5:19
   16 CHARLIE BOYKIN      M   16 CHARLESTON       SC   21:48  5:27
   17 bart Liebmann       M   43 Mt.P                  22:03  5:31
   18 William Hegler      M   34 Mt.P                  22:06  5:32
   19 Harry Mulkey        M   35 Mt.P                  22:08  5:32
   20 Paula Walmet        F   37 Mt.P                  22:17  5:34
   21 Walker Willis       m   32 Mt.P                  22:28  5:37
   22 Tripp Boyd          M   24 Mt.P                  22:31  5:38
   23 Carson Warren       M   16 Mt.P                  22:40  5:40
   24 Ken Privette        M   42 Mt.P                  22:41  5:40
   25 JORDON HOORT        M   26 CHARLESTON       SC   22:48  5:42
   26 Ken Terrell         M   47 Goose Creek           22:49  5:42
   27 Marc Regnier        M   50 Charleston            22:49  5:42
   28 LEIGH MCCLEERY      F   27 ASHEVILLE        NC   22:56  5:44
   29 CRAIG ILGEN         M   46 CHARLESTON       SC   22:58  5:45
   30 ROBERT VINGI        M   43 CHARLETON        SC   23:18  5:50
   31 Mary Mauldin        F   56 Charleston            23:23  5:51
   32 JOE MCNEILL         M   23 CHARLESTON       SC   23:27  5:52
   33 CHUCK HOOKER        M   51 CHARLESTON       SC   23:31  5:53
   34 DAVID CABINESS      M   50 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:37  5:54
   35 FRANCIS BOYKIN      M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   24:00  6:00
   36 JOE DIPIRO          M   52 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:01  6:00
   37 LYLE CHAMNESS       M   19 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:02  6:01
   38 Sue Echavarria      F   41 Mt.P                  24:02  6:01
   39 Clint Jackson       M   14 Mt.P                  24:15  6:04
   40 STEVE EBERHARDT     M   58 CHARLESTON       SC   24:22  6:06
   41 KIM WILSON          M   55 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:29  6:07
   42 Jerremy Aven        M   32 Charleston            24:33  6:08
   43 JANET CARTER        F   30 CHARLESTON       SC   24:41  6:10
   44 BILL BARFIELD       M   57 CHARLESTON       SC   24:42  6:11
   45 JOHNNY ZECOPOULOS   M   42 CHARLESTON       SC   24:46  6:12
   46 Dean Ansari         M   45 Mt.P                  24:58  6:15
   47 Joshua Rhett        M   30 Charleston            25:07  6:17
   48 PHILLIP SANTOS      M   21 FLORENCE         SC   25:11  6:18
   49 KEITH AMBROSE       M   64 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:15  6:19
   50 DUSTY BRYANT        M   18 NORTH            SC   25:17  6:19
   51 Patrick Welch       M   59 Charleston            25:25  6:21
   52 GARY MELVILLE       M   62 CHARLETON        SC   25:30  6:23
   53 HENRY MCCARTER      M   58 KNOXVILLE        TN   25:31  6:23
   54 Kyle Jackson        M   14 Mt.P                  25:40  6:25
   55 THOMAS HORN         M   52 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:43  6:26
   56 Margot Syracuse     F   15 Mt.P                  25:44  6:26
   57 Don Bautz           M   52 Mt.P                  25:49  6:27
   58 Sara Jensen         F   18 Mt.P                  25:53  6:28
   59 JAY BIBER           M   28 CHARLESTON       SC   25:57  6:29
   60 Arlene Jensen       F   50 Mt.P                  26:12  6:33
   61 Wayne Nesbit        M   38 Orangeburg            26:20  6:35
   62 BETSY WALLACE       F   33 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:31  6:38
   63 HUSSAM ALSARRAF     F   37 CHARLESTON       SC   26:35  6:39
   64 JOSEPH BELTON       M   30 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:36  6:39
   65 Joanne Grant        F   48 Mt.P                  26:39  6:40
   66 Garrett Bailey      M   08 Mt.P                  26:41  6:40
   67 BENITA SCHLAU       F   54 KIAWAH IS        SC   26:43  6:41
   68 JOSEPH PROVOST      M   15 CHARLESTON       SC   26:44  6:41
   69 BARCLAY KEIR        F   24 SULLIVANS IS     SC   26:51  6:43
   70 ERIN MATTHEWS       F   26 CHARLESTON       SC   26:54  6:44
   71 ANDREW BARTON       M   26 GREENVILLE       SC   26:55  6:44
   72 Scott Cary          M   52 Mt.P                  27:03  6:46
   73 HALEY HUNT          F   14 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:05  6:46
   74 Ron Eades           M   59 Mt.P                  27:07  6:47
   75 KEVIN SANTOS        M   17 FLORENCE         SC   27:08  6:47
   76 Judith Olmstead     F   48 Mt.P                  27:08  6:47
   77 Clyde Mizzell       M   71 Charleston            27:15  6:49
   78 KURT THOMPSON       M   52 mt pleasant      SC   27:18  6:50
   79 ELIZABETH BIBER     F   29 CHARLESTON       SC   27:20  6:50
   80 William Bennett     M   12 Mt.P                  27:26  6:52
   81 ROB LENTZ           M   39 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:47  6:57
   82 ART LENTZ           M   42 PARAMOUS         NJ   27:47  6:57
   83 Alphonso Nesbitt    M   45 Goose Creek           27:50  6:58
   84 Vernon Carter       M   40 Mt.P                  27:51  6:58
   85 Erin O              F   37 Daniel Is.            27:54  6:59
   86 NATALIE BAKER       F   41 mt p             SC   27:55  6:59
   87 SHERRY IRWIN        F   43 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:55  6:59
   88 SUZANNE SIMKOVICH   F   23 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:56  6:59
   89 MARY GORDON KERR    F   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:05  7:01
   90 PETER WERTIMER      M   58 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:05  7:01
   91 Jeremiah Field      M   30 Charleston            28:12  7:03
   92 Danielle Girard     F   41 Mt.P                  28:14  7:04
   93 Suanne Ansari       F   44 Mt.P                  28:20  7:05
   94 SHANNON MCGUE       F   14 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   28:27  7:07
   95 ANDRERA HALL        F   48 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:31  7:08
   96 Catherine Clifton   F   28 Mt.P                  28:33  7:08
   97 STEPHANIE HUNT      F   44 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:44  7:11
   98 Pana Wilder         F   61 Mt.P                  28:48  7:12
   99 SUMI MAHAJAN        F   13 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:00  7:15
  100 NICOLE PELLEGRINI   F   13 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:15  7:19
  101 MICHAEL PELLEGRINI  M   45 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:16  7:19
  102 KRISTINE SMITH      F   41 NSB              FL   29:21  7:20
  103 Jeff Garrard        M   53 Summerville           29:26  7:22
  104 HAYLEY GIORDANO     F   14 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   29:29  7:22
  105 Paul Brown          M   58 Goose Creek           29:35  7:24
  106 Lynne Barber        F   45 Mt.P                  29:46  7:27
  107 Mary King           F   43 Mt.P                  29:54  7:29
  108 CESAR VIZCAINO      M   40 newark           NJ   30:08  7:32
  109 AMELIA STEMKE       F   13 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:13  7:33
  110 ISABEL HARPER       F   14 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:13  7:33
  111 Amy Templeton       F   34 Mt.P                  30:25  7:36
  112 Jami Garrard        F   29 Summerville           30:35  7:39
  113 ANNA CABINESS       F   12 MT PLEASANT      SC   30:42  7:41
  114 Karis Brown         F   14 Mt.P                  30:44  7:41
  115 Larry Gradick       M   71 Daniel Is.            30:53  7:43
  116 Caitlin Simpson     F   10 Mt.P                  30:54  7:44
  117 Laura Simpson       F   39 Mt.P                  30:54  7:44
  118 DEANNA RICHARD      F   54 CHARLESTON       SC   30:55  7:44
  119 MIMI OBRIEN         F   55 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   30:58  7:45
  120 Thomas Reynolds     M   54 Mt.P                  31:07  7:47
  121 KATHY BUSTOS        F   57 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:10  7:48
  122 Irving Rosenfeld    M   70 Charleston            31:15  7:49
  123 Faye Davis          F   70 Mt.P                  31:16  7:49
  124 SHELLEY HADDEN      F   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:37  7:54
  125 MATTHEW ASHER       M   30 CHARLESTON       SC   31:43  7:56
  126 BAKER MANNING       F   20 mt pleasant      SC   31:50  7:58
  127 LINDSAY LUTHER      F   31 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:52  7:58
  128 Jennifer Langston   F   30 Mt.P                  31:52  7:58
  129 STEVE CARDENAS      M   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:13  8:03
  130 Mario Echavarria    M   42 Mt.P                  32:22  8:06
  131 ALEX ANSARI         F   10 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:25  8:06
  132 HEATHER PIERCE      F   31 CHARLESTON       SC   32:32  8:08
  133 KELLY BUSTOS        F   30 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:35  8:09
  134 Richard Behringer   M   47 Mt.P                  32:36  8:09
  135 Natalie Tucker      F   11 Isle of Palms         32:46  8:12
  136 NANCY PARSON        F   61 MT PLEASANT      SC   33:01  8:15
  137 Ross Cary           M   11 Mt.P                  33:28  8:22
  138 ALYSIA BUSCH        F   37 CHARLESTON       SC   34:00  8:30
  139 Amanda Overton      F   22 Summerville           34:00  8:30
  140 JOHN BUASCHE        M   35 CHARLESTON       SC   34:02  8:31
  141 ANN WITHERSPOON     F   49 mt pleasant      SC   34:17  8:34
  142 PAMELA MARSHALL     F   46 CHARLESTON       SC   34:48  8:42
  143 KRISTIN DOUGLAS     F   26 CHARLESTON       SC   35:16  8:49
  144 Gabrielle Gause     F   37 Mt.P                  35:27  8:52
  145 Micheal Overton     M   24 Summerville           35:42  8:56
  146 CLARA HOGAN         F   59 MT PLEASANT      SC   36:10  9:03
  147 JOSH ANDERSON       M   27 JOHNS IS         SC   36:49  9:12
  148 MARY CABINESS       F   15 MT PLEASANT      SC   36:54  9:14
  149 Roselind Giddens    F   57 Charleston            37:18  9:20
  150 Don Behringer       M   13 Mt.P                  37:34  9:24
  151 Shaely Patrizi      F   11 Mt.P                  38:01  9:30
  152 Rebecca Costanzo    F   35 Mt.P                  38:50  9:43
  153 SANDRA CONRADI      F   70 MT PLEASANT      SC   39:09  9:47



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Emily Johnson       Johns  Is            20:18
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Brian Johnson       Johns  Is            15:57
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1   113 ANNA CABINESS       MT PLEASANT        SC   30:42
    2   116 Caitlin Simpson     Mt.P                    30:54
    3   131 ALEX ANSARI         MT PLEASANT        SC   32:25
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1    66 Garrett Bailey      Mt.P                    26:41
    2    80 William Bennett     Mt.P                    27:26
    3   137 Ross Cary           Mt.P                    33:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1    56 Margot Syracuse     Mt.P                    25:44
    2    73 HALEY HUNT          MT PLEASANT        SC   27:05
    3    94 SHANNON MCGUE       ISLE OF PALMS      SC   28:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1     2 JOSH Fitts          Mt.P                    17:20
    2    16 CHARLIE BOYKIN      CHARLESTON         SC   21:48
    3    23 Carson Warren       Mt.P                    22:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    13 ASHLEGH DANE        CHARLESTON         SC   21:05
    2    58 Sara Jensen         Mt.P                    25:53
    3    69 BARCLAY KEIR        SULLIVANS IS       SC   26:51
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1     4 NATE MOROSKI        MT PLEASANT        SC   18:39
    2     5 Bakhir Alsarra      Charleston              18:55
    3     7 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS   MT PLEASANT        SC   19:29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    28 LEIGH MCCLEERY      ASHEVILLE          NC   22:56
    2    70 ERIN MATTHEWS       CHARLESTON         SC   26:54
    3    79 ELIZABETH BIBER     CHARLESTON         SC   27:20
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     3 HUDSON BELK         CHARLESTON         SC   17:47
    2    12 Brian Mack          Charleston              20:53
    3    25 JORDON HOORT        CHARLESTON         SC   22:48
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    43 JANET CARTER        CHARLESTON         SC   24:41
    2    62 BETSY WALLACE       MT PLEASANT        SC   26:31
    3   111 Amy Templeton       Mt.P                    30:25
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    10 REED GRIFFITH       CHARLOTTE          NC   20:05
    2    18 William Hegler      Mt.P                    22:06
    3    21 Walker Willis       Mt.P                    22:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    20 Paula Walmet        Mt.P                    22:17
    2    63 HUSSAM ALSARRAF     CHARLESTON         SC   26:35
    3    85 Erin O              Daniel Is.              27:54
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 Brendan Silver      Mt.P                    19:11
    2     9 SHAUN MCDONALD      MT PLEASANT        SC   19:47
    3    19 Harry Mulkey        Mt.P                    22:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    38 Sue Echavarria      Mt.P                    24:02
    2    86 NATALIE BAKER       mt p               SC   27:55
    3    87 SHERRY IRWIN        MT PLEASANT        SC   27:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    17 bart Liebmann       Mt.P                    22:03
    2    24 Ken Privette        Mt.P                    22:41
    3    30 ROBERT VINGI        CHARLETON          SC   23:18
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    65 Joanne Grant        Mt.P                    26:39
    2    76 Judith Olmstead     Mt.P                    27:08
    3    95 ANDRERA HALL        MT PLEASANT        SC   28:31
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 CESAR GAMEZ         MT PLEASANT        SC   19:31
    2    26 Ken Terrell         Goose Creek             22:49
    3    29 CRAIG ILGEN         CHARLESTON         SC   22:58
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    60 Arlene Jensen       Mt.P                    26:12
    2    67 BENITA SCHLAU       KIAWAH IS          SC   26:43
    3   118 DEANNA RICHARD      CHARLESTON         SC   30:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    14 Bobby SHAW          CHARLESTON         SC   21:09
    2    15 Michael Drose       Mt.P                    21:15
    3    27 Marc Regnier        Charleston              22:49
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    31 Mary Mauldin        Charleston              23:23
    2   119 MIMI OBRIEN         ISLE OF PALMS      SC   30:58
    3   121 KATHY BUSTOS        MT PLEASANT        SC   31:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    40 STEVE EBERHARDT     CHARLESTON         SC   24:22
    2    41 KIM WILSON          MT PLEASANT        SC   24:29
    3    44 BILL BARFIELD       CHARLESTON         SC   24:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    98 Pana Wilder         Mt.P                    28:48
    2   136 NANCY PARSON        MT PLEASANT        SC   33:01
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    49 KEITH AMBROSE       MT PLEASANT        SC   25:15
    2    52 GARY MELVILLE       CHARLETON          SC   25:30
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   123 Faye Davis          Mt.P                    31:16
    2   153 SANDRA CONRADI      MT PLEASANT        SC   39:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    77 Clyde Mizzell       Charleston              27:15
    2   115 Larry Gradick       Daniel Is.              30:53
    3   122 Irving Rosenfeld    Charleston              31:15