Place                                                    SWIM  SWIM Run  RUN           RUN
          in                                                      Cum   Cum Spt Splt           Cum
Place Division  NO. NAME                 TOWN           ST AGE S  Plc  Time Plc Time PLACE    Time
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== =======
    1   1/10    289 TOM MATHER           MT PLEASANT    SC 47 M    2 19:05    1 18:00    1   37:05
    2   2/10    263 STEVE FITCH          MT PLEASANT    SC 42 M    1 18:28    3 21:06    2   39:34
    3   1/10    296 MIKE THOMPSON        CHARLESTON     SC 35 M    4 21:00    4 21:23    3   42:23
    4   1/3     255 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA   CHARLESTON     SC 30 F    7 22:00    8 21:49    4   43:49
    5   1/2     534 STEPHEN FERNANDEZ    CHARLESTON     SC 29 M    5 21:18   14 23:15    5   44:33
    6   3/10    278 DAVID PARLER         FOLLY BCH      SC 49 M    6 21:49   17 23:50    6   45:39
    7   2/10    533 JIM DANIELO          MT PLEASANT    SC 38 M   11 24:27    7 21:35    7   46:02
    8   2/2     541 BRIAN MACK           CHARLESTON     SC 25 M   15 24:47    5 21:28    8   46:15
    9   1/2     546 NICK DAIGLE          MT PLEASANT    SC 15 M    3 19:55   31 26:40    9   46:35
   10   4/10    282 RUSTY SMITH          MONCKS CRNR    SC 45 M   10 24:20   10 22:33   10   46:53
   11   5/10    551 KENNETH DAIGLE       MT PLEASANT    SC 45 M   13 24:46   12 23:05   11   47:51
   12   3/10    531 GREG BROWN           MT PLEASANT    SC 37 M   24 27:07    2 20:58   12   48:05
   13   6/10    553 KEITH MEADOWS        CHARELSTON     SC 47 M   16 24:47   16 23:45   13   48:32
   14   4/10    287 KEN BRUNS            APEX           NC 39 M   12 24:32   19 24:09   14   48:41
   15   1/9     292 ERIC MALINOWSKI      CHARLESTON     SC 32 M   25 27:30    9 22:28   15   49:58
   16   7/10    275 STEVE MOSKOS         CHARLESTON     SC 43 M    8 22:56   36 27:39   16   50:35
   17   1/1     271 JOHN HUMPHRIES       CHARLOTTE      NC 11 M   23 27:01   15 23:35   17   50:36
   18   1/4     286 CAROLE WILLIAMS      MT PLEASANT    SC 21 F   14 24:46   26 26:00   18   50:46
   19   2/2     290 WESLEY MATHER        MT PLEASANT    SC 13 M   19 25:39   22 25:18   19   50:57
   20   2/9     276 HARRY MULKEY III     MT PLEASANT    SC 33 M   17 24:55   27 26:31   20   51:26
   21   3/9     274 JAMES MISPLAY        FOLLY BCH      SC 32 M   33 28:51   11 22:38   21   51:29
   22   4/9     254 CHRISTOPHER BASSETTI CHARLESTON     SC 30 M   18 25:08   30 26:38   22   51:46
   23   1/5     266 KENNETH HANGER       CHARLESTON     SC 53 M   32 28:38   13 23:13   23   51:51
   24   8/10    293 BOB MATYSEK          MT PLEASANT    SC 49 M    9 24:00   38 27:58   24   51:58
   25   9/10    294 STEVE STUBBS         ISLE OF PALMS  SC 46 M   31 28:30   18 23:55   25   52:25
   26   5/9     543 KEVIN LEWIS          CHARLESTON     SC 34 M   29 27:47   21 24:57   26   52:44
   27   6/9     253 MATT BARKER          COLUMBIA       SC 30 M   38 29:20   20 24:11   27   53:31
   28   5/10    273 DAVID MCLAUGHLIN     MT PLEASANT    SC 36 M   44 32:30    6 21:29   28   53:59
   29   2/5     283 STEVE SWAN           CHARLESTON     SC 57 M   26 27:32   29 26:32   29   54:04
   30   7/9     262 BRIAN DEWHIRST       CHARLESTON     SC 33 M   20 25:43   41 28:31   30   54:14
   31   6/10    281 GOODWIN SMITH        MT PLEASANT    SC 35 M   21 26:51   35 27:34   31   54:25
   32   3/5     285 RICK WIDMAN          ISLE OF PALMS  SC 57 M   22 27:00   34 27:27   32   54:27
   33   2/3     272 CINDY MCLAUGHLIN     MT PLEASANT    SC 32 F   37 29:15   23 25:24   33   54:39
   34   4/5     261 JACK CUNNINGHAM      BEAUFORT       SC 50 M   34 28:58   25 25:52   34   54:50
   35   2/4     542 CAROL HAMLIN         SUMMERVILLE    SC 24 F   30 28:11   32 27:15   35   55:26
   36   7/10    552 KEVIN GREEN          BEAUFORT       SC 35 M   28 27:42   37 27:54   36   55:36
   37   1/1     554 SHANNON MCNAMEE      CHARELSTON     SC 27 F   41 30:17   24 25:32   37   55:49
   38   1/3     277 JANE NORRGARD        CHARLESTON     SC 48 F   36 29:06   39 28:06   38   57:12
   39   2/3     269 BETH HORTON          MT PLEASANT    SC 40 F   39 29:32   43 29:11   39   58:43
   40   3/3     279 STACY PEMBERTON      ISLE OF PALMS  SC 33 F   42 30:44   40 28:30   40   59:14
   41   8/10    291 PATRICK BRITTINGHAM  CHARLESTON     SC 39 M   40 30:05   44 29:14   41   59:19
   42  10/10    545 JIM TROY             CHARLOTTE      NC 48 M   43 30:47   42 28:35   42   59:22
   43   8/9     288 JOHN BELISSIMO       CORNELIUS      NC 32 M   45 33:20   28 26:31   43   59:51
   44   3/4     264 COURTNEY GREENE      CHARLESTON     SC 23 F   35 29:00   47 31:11   44 1:00:11
   45   9/10    532 SCOTT OPPENLANDER    CHARLESTON     SC 35 M   27 27:35   49 34:03   45 1:01:38
   46   5/5     555 MICHAEL HUGHES       WALTERBORO     SC 57 M   48 34:41   33 27:16   46 1:01:57
   47   4/4     535 BLAIR BOCK           ISLE OF PALMS  SC 23 F   46 33:20   45 30:20   47 1:03:40
   48   3/3     536 ROBIN HARRIS         MT PLEASANT    SC 44 F   47 33:20   46 30:46   48 1:04:06
   49  10/10    544 TEDDY MANOS          MT PLEASANT    SC 35 M   49 34:49   50 34:29   49 1:09:18
   50   9/9     295 FRANK POOVEY         HICKORY        NC 34 M   50 38:44   48 32:26   50 1:11:10

SWIM (3/4 Mile)
	1	TODD STURGEON	 17:25
	2	JEFF BAKER	 19:55
	3	NICHOLE DEKOLTZ	 20:41
	4	RICHARD PARR	 23:36
	5	AMANDA HONEYCUTT 25:18
	6 	LESLEY PANNING	 30:24
	7	ALICIA WARD	 32:07