2003 New Wave Biathlon 
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 KRIS KITZKE         M   25                  SC   36:09 11:38
    2 TOM MATHER          M   45 mp               SC   37:18 12:00
    3 PETER HASTINGS      M   36                  SC   38:58 12:33
    4 UNREG BANDIT                                SC   39:23 12:41
    5 RICK WILLIAMS       M   43                  SC   40:12 12:56
    6 JENNY LEISER        F   25                  SC   40:39 13:05
    7 ANNE-WYMAN CIPOLLA  F   28                  SC   40:57 13:11
    8 BRIAN RAMSAY        M   37 mp               SC   41:35 13:23
    9 DIRK DEWITT         M   30                  SC   42:05 13:33
   10 JULIA BISSCHOPS     F   18 Johns Is         SC   42:08 13:34
   11 TRACY DEWITT        F   30                  SC   42:24 13:39
   12 LORD LEEIGHTON      M   40 cola             SC   43:05 13:52
   13 SARA KRAFT          F   31                  SC   43:08 13:53
   14 TIM ANDERSON        M   30                  SC   43:22 13:57
   15 KERI OLIVETTI       F   36                  SC   43:34 14:01
   16 KEITH CRAIG         M   42                  SC   43:55 14:08
   17 LINDSAY AGOSTINI    F   36 cola             SC   44:19 14:16
   18 DAVID PARLER        M   47                  SC   44:29 14:19
   19 STEPHEN THOMPSON    M   38                  SC   45:16 14:34
   20 BRIAN MACK          M   23                  SC   45:47 14:44
   21 TIM LIMBERT         M   27                  SC   46:04 14:50
   22 JAMES SCHEER        M   46                  SC   46:35 15:00
   23 KEVIN BRANCHE       M   33                  SC   47:18 15:13
   24 STEPHEN FERNANDEZ   M   27                  SC   47:37 15:20
   25 JAMIE HATCHETT      F   27                  SC   47:57 15:26
   26 THOMAS PARHAM       M   47                  SC   48:19 15:33
   27 SCOTT PATTERSON     M   27                  SC   48:21 15:34
   28 MEGHAN DOHERTY      F   27                  SC   48:30 15:37
   29 GOODWIN SMITH       M   33                  SC   48:39 15:40
   30 PAUL REILLY         M   30                  SC   48:51 15:43
   31 TODD LAPIN          M   37 gc               SC   49:06 15:48
   32 ALFRED OLIVETTI     M   35                  SC   49:14 15:51
   33 MEGHAN WARD         F   27                  SC   49:19 15:52
   34 KELTY KELLER        F   29                  SC   49:25 15:54
   35 ERIKA EY            F   28                  SC   49:52 16:03
   36 STEVE STUBBS        M   44                  SC   50:34 16:17
   37 TAYLOR CASEY        F   18                  SC   50:40 16:18
   38 WILL WHITESIDE      M   23                  SC   50:42 16:19
   39 ERIC HALEY          M   28 hh               SC   51:09 16:28
   40 PHIL SANDMAIER      M   48 hh               SC   51:35 16:36
   41 JANE WEST           F   38                  SC   51:36 16:36
   42 JEFF GARRARD        M   48                  SC   51:40 16:38
   43 DANNY MOORE         M   41 gc               SC   51:42 16:38
   44 KEVIN GREEN         M   33                  SC   51:46 16:40
   45 JACK CUNNINGHAM     M   48                  SC   51:49 16:41
   46 DOUG COOKE          M   47                  SC   51:54 16:42
   47 DINO MOSKOS         M   41                  SC   52:12 16:48
   48 GARRETT DIECK       M   31                  SC   52:16 16:49
   49 JAMES QURBANIC      M   33                  SC   52:25 16:52
   50 KATHY URBANIC       F   30                  SC   52:25 16:52
   51 BETH HORTON         F   38                  SC   52:51 17:01
   52 JANE NORRGARD       F   46                  SC   53:09 17:06
   53 ASHLEY JONES        F   15                  SC   53:18 17:09
   54 DAVE JONES          M   47                  SC   53:19 17:10
   55 JAMES CRAVEN        M   29                  SC   53:24 17:11
   56 DOUG COLE           M   41                  SC   53:27 17:12
   57 ZANN JENNINGS       M   31                  SC   53:42 17:17
   58 ATHAN FOKAS         M   36                  SC   53:47 17:19
   59 HEATHER WHITAKER    F   28 morehd city      NC   53:49 17:19
   60 BLAIR BUCK          F   21                  SC   54:32 17:33
   61 DALE VAN SLAMBROOK  M   44 gc               SC   55:16 17:47
   62 MARK THOMPSON       M   29 chs              SC   55:17 17:48
   63 JENNIFER MCANANY    F   31                  SC   55:23 17:50
   64 CHRISTOPHER LANDON  M   29                  SC   55:31 17:52
   65 JASON HALL          M   30                  SC   55:51 17:59
   66 ANNA SWAN           F   14                  SC   55:52 17:59
   67 MATTHEW HELLER      M   25                  SC   55:53 17:59
   68 MEGAN PIPER         F   25                  SC   55:59 18:01
   69 DAVID RIEBEL        M   25 chs              SC   56:28 18:10
   70 RAY MORRIOSN        M   28                  SC   56:37 18:13
   71 CARA HEATH          F   28                  SC   56:45 18:16
   72 ALEX ADLER          M   26                  SC   57:02 18:21
   73 JAMES SHARP         M   38                  SC   57:51 18:37
   74 RICHARD CARLTON     M   51                  SC   58:09 18:43
   75 KAREN BISS          F   27 gc               SC   58:20 18:47
   76 PAIGE WIRTZ         F   32 chs              SC   58:38 18:52
   77 MITCH GRAHAM        M   44 iop              SC   58:49 18:56
   78 STEVE SWAN          M   55                  SC   59:23 19:07
   79 KARIN NANGREAVE     F   21                  SC   59:36 19:11
   80 BRIAN MCNEIL        M   29                  SC   59:51 19:16
   81 LEAH PATTERSON      F   24                  SC 1:00:02 19:19
   82 KEVIN CAMPBELL      M   25                  SC 1:00:09 19:22
   83 JORDANNA BAKER      F   22 Myrtle bch       SC 1:00:19 19:25
   84 DONALD BLANCHARD    M   65                  SC 1:00:41 19:32
   85 SARAH KINGSTON      F   27                  SC 1:01:23 19:45
   86 ANDREW HATCHETT     M   29                  SC 1:01:30 19:48
   87 ROBERT CHEUNG       M   36                  SC 1:01:34 19:49
   88 JUSTIN WARD         M   30                  SC 1:02:18 20:03
   89 JOHN GRIFFITHS      M   30                  SC 1:03:17 20:22
   90 CINDY LONG          F   39                  SC 1:03:24 20:24
   91 NANCY CUMBEE        F   40                  SC 1:03:38 20:29
   92 ELLEN BERGE         F   43                  SC 1:04:24 20:44
   93 JOE SICILIO         M   44                  SC 1:04:54 20:53