Night Flight 5K
   Brunswick, GA - 03/01/19

Place Name                Ag S City            St Club  Time    Pace     
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 James Rivera        18 M Brunswick       GA         17:34  5:39 
    2 Parker Sams         15 M                            18:06  5:50 
    3 Grant Moore         12 M Brunswcik       GA         18:07  5:50 
    4 Patrick Sapp           M                            18:34  5:59 
    5 Timothy Burman      28 M SAN PEDRO       CA         18:57  6:06 
    6 Billy Porter        49 M Brunswick       GA FASTY   19:12  6:11 
    7 Mike Tigani         52 M StSimons	       GA         19:28  6:16 
    8 Benjamin Smith      33 M                            19:51  6:24 
    9 Brad Chapman        41 M Brunswick       GA         19:54  6:25 
   10 Said Nedlouf        56 M St Simons islan GA         19:54  6:25 
   11 Chris Gunter        31 M Brunswick       GA         19:56  6:25 
   12 Emma Mae Kirkland   12 F                            20:12  6:30 
   13 Paul Schofield      39 M Saint Simons Is GA         20:52  6:43 
   14 Nud Badyna          52 M StSimons	       GA         21:06  6:48 
   15 Theron Claridge     10 M                            21:18  6:52 
   16 Charley Podlesny    14 F                            21:33  6:56 
   17 Lesley Leonard      50 F ST SIMONS ISLAN GA         21:39  6:59 
   18 Ty Hume             21 M Hortenss	       GA         22:16  7:10 
   19 Lori Tigani         52 F StSimons	       GA         22:40  7:18 
   20 Ramon Marquez       25 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         22:55  7:23 
   21 Ernest Cantrell     47 M Odum            GA         23:05  7:26 
   22 Zack Gowen          43 M Brunswick       GA         23:46  7:39 
   23 Andrew Thompson     20 M BRUNSWICK       GA         23:58  7:43 
   24 Addison Morrow      09 F                            24:05  7:45 
   25 Ashton Earnhardt    30 F SSI             GA         24:44  7:58 
   26 Herminio Martinez   40 M                            24:52  8:01 
   27 Braydon Smith       09 M                            24:59  8:03 
   28 Rachael Walden      35 F HORTENSE        GA         24:59  8:03 
   29 Kristen Thomas      34 F Brunswcik       GA         25:04  8:05 
   30 Chris Caracciolo    35 M BRUNSWICK       GA         25:10  8:06 
   31 Dawn Koval          41 F St Augustine    FL         25:13  8:07 
   32 James Lamders       44 M Brusnwick       GA         25:17  8:09 
   33 Russell Sams        47 M                            25:17  8:09 
   34 Anke Hildreth       69 F Jekyll Island   GA         25:34  8:14 
   35 Allison Kehlmann    25 F Newton          MA         26:09  8:25 
   36 Anna Salter         25 F BRUNSWICK       GA         26:30  8:32 
   37 Aaron Dobson        39 M St. Simons Isla GA         27:07  8:44 
   38 Thomas Boyer        18 M Brunswick       GA         27:11  8:45 
   39 Brandon Claridge    42 M                            27:56  9:00 
   40 Cameron Stout       10 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         28:10  9:04 
   41 Addison Smith       09 F                            28:11  9:05 
   42 Number 76                        	       GA         28:13  9:05 
   43 Jamie Howard        47 M                            28:16  9:06 
   44 Maci Moore          10 F                            28:40  9:14 
   45 Cheryl Watson       55 F StSimons	       GA         28:42  9:15 
   46 Melissa Reese       51 F Brunswick       GA FASTY   29:33  9:31 
   47 Vince Watsdon       56 M Brunswcik       GA         29:58  9:39 
   48 Martin Smith        51 M StSimons	       GA         30:09  9:43 
   49 Sofia Quintanar     15 F                            30:12  9:44 
   50 Haley Wildes        19 F Brunswick       GA         30:14  9:44 
   51 Aracely Garcia      37 F                            30:44  9:54 
   52 Juanita Ibarra      31 F                            30:45  9:54 
   53 michelle fox        59 F Miami           FL         31:02 10:00 
   54 Jaime Bennett       12 F Brunswcik       GA         31:39 10:12 
   55 Lori Ericksen       61 F TOWNSEND        GA         31:40 10:12 
   56 John Bobo           23 M Brunswick       GA         31:48 10:14 
   57 Patrick Boyer       15 M Brunswick       GA         31:55 10:17 
   58 Brian Goodwin       48 M StSimons	       GA         32:19 10:24 
   59 Elise Traub         32 F JESUP           GA         32:23 10:26 
   60 karen leggett       39 F Jesup           GA         32:24 10:26 
   61 Rileigh Howard      15 F                            32:43 10:32 
   62 Richard Fox         55 M Brunswick       GA         32:47 10:33 
   63 Mary Anne Hanrahan  54 F Brunswick       GA         32:48 10:34 
   64 Robert Fox          69 M Brunswick       GA         32:56 10:36 
   65 Victoria Peters     33 F                            33:03 10:39 
   66 Leslie Scarboro     46 F Brunswick       GA         33:30 10:47 
   67 Asa Smith           06 M                            33:40 10:50 
   68 Tonya Smith         33 F BRUNSWICK       GA         33:55 10:55 
   69 Rosie Caracciolo     7 F                            34:39 11:10 
   70 Brittany Caracciolo 33 F                            34:40 11:10 
   71 LaShelle Dobson     37 F St Simons Is    GA         35:53 11:33 
   72 Teri Fendig         48 F Brunswick       GA         36:42 11:49 
   73 Angela Howard       46 F Screven         GA         36:50 11:52 
   74 Jack Williams       48 M                            37:04 11:56 
   75 Ashley Williams     36 F FOLKSTON        GA         37:08 11:58 
   76 Tiffany Renshaw     32 F St. Marys       GA         37:47 12:10 
   77 Sean Baker          40 M                            38:11 12:18 
   78 Lucas Hendrix       09 M                            38:16 12:19 
   79 Bonny Hendrix       38 F St Simons Islan GA         38:16 12:19 
   80 Abby Moseley        11 F                            38:26 12:23 
   81 Jeffrey Moseley     50 M BRUNSWICK       GA         38:27 12:23 
   82 Sharon Gervais      55 F BRUNSWICK       GA         39:31 12:43 
   83 Beth Jackson        69 F Brunswick       GA         40:44 13:07 
   84 Emily Dobson        14 F                            41:34 13:23 
   85 Shannon Popham      47 F jesup           GA         41:56 13:30 
   86 Tait Stewart        05 M StSimons	       GA         42:30 13:41 
   87 Liberty Stewart     39 F StSimons	       GA         42:35 13:43 
   88 Anne Coyle          53 F StSimons	       GA         44:29 14:19 
   89 Lorraine Schneider  52 F Brunswick       GA         46:16 14:54 
   90 Susan Lynn Shipman  64 F Brunswick       GA         46:17 14:54 
   91 Talena Patrick      38 F Jesup           GA         47:23 15:15 
   92 Susan Brewer        55 F BRUNSWICK       GA         47:32 15:18 
   93 Elise Snell         31 F Hortense        GA         50:08 16:08 
   94 Jodi Bezon          52 F Brunswick       GA         50:08 16:08 
   95 Martha Strayer      69 F Brunswcik       GA         50:45 16:20 
   96 Judy Chambless      72 F Brunswick       GA         50:47 16:21 
   97 Jemma Stout         08 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         54:01 17:24 
   98 Tara Wilson         37 F ST SIMONS IS    GA         54:02 17:24 
   99 Steve Fooshe        52 M ST SIMONS IS    GA         54:03 17:24 



                  ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Emma Mae Kirkland                        20:12 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 James Rivera        Brunswick       GA   17:34 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Lesley Leonard      ST SIMONS ISLAN GA   21:39 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Billy Porter        Brunswick       GA   19:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 14
    1    16 Charley Podlesny    14                         21:33 
    2    24 Addison Morrow      09                         24:05 
    3    41 Addison Smith       09                         28:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  03 - 14
    1     3 Granbt Moore        12 Brunswcik          GA   18:07 
    2    15 Theron Claridge     10                         21:18 
    3    27 Braydon Smith       09                         24:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    49 Sofia Quintanar     15                         30:12 
    2    50 Haley Wildes        19 Brunswick          GA   30:14 
    3    61 Rileigh Howard      15                         32:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     2 Parker Sams         15                         18:06 
    2    38 Thomas Boyer        18 Brunswick          GA   27:11 
    3    57 Patrick Boyer       15 Brunswick          GA   31:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    18 Ty Hume             21 Hortenss	      GA   22:16 
    2    23 Andrew Thompson     20 BRUNSWICK          GA   23:58 
    3    56 John Bobo           23 Brunswick          GA   31:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    35 Allison Kehlmann    25 Newton             MA   26:09 
    2    36 Anna Salter         25 BRUNSWICK          GA   26:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 Timothy Burman      28 SAN PEDRO          CA   18:57 
    2    20 Ramon Marquez       25 ST SIMONS IS       GA   22:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    25 Ashton Earnhardt    30 SSI                GA   24:44 
    2    29 Kristen Thomas      34 Brunswcik          GA   25:04 
    3    52 Juanita Ibarra      31                         30:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 Benjamin Smith      33                         19:51 
    2    11 Chris Gunter        31 Brunswick          GA   19:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    28 Rachael Walden      35 HORTENSE           GA   24:59 
    2    51 Aracely Garcia      37                         30:44 
    3    60 karen leggett       39 Jesup              GA   32:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    13 Paul Schofield      39 Saint Simons Islan GA   20:52 
    2    30 Chris Caracciolo    35 BRUNSWICK          GA   25:10 
    3    37 Aaron Dobson        39 St. Simons Island  GA   27:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    31 Dawn Koval          41 St Augustine       FL   25:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 Brad Chapman        41 Brunswick          GA   19:54 
    2    22 Zack Gowen          43 Brunswick          GA   23:46 
    3    26 Herminio Martinez   40                         24:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    66 Leslie Scarboro     46 Brunswick          GA   33:30 
    2    72 Teri Fendig         48 Brunswick          GA   36:42 
    3    73 Angela Howard       46 Screven            GA   36:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    21 Ernest Cantrell     47 Odum               GA   23:05 
    2    33 Russell Sams        47                         25:17 
    3    43 Jamie Howard        47                         28:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    19 Lori Tigani         52 StSimons	      GA   22:40 
    2    46 Melissa Reese       51 Brunswick          GA   29:33 
    3    63 Mary Anne Hanrahan  54 Brunswick          GA   32:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     7 Mike Tigani         52 StSimons	      GA   19:28 
    2    14 Nud Badyna          52 StSimons	      GA   21:06 
    3    48 Martin Smith        51 StSimons	      GA   30:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    45 Cheryl Watson       55 StSimons	      GA   28:42 
    2    53 michelle fox        59 Miami              FL   31:02 
    3    82 Sharon Gervais      55 BRUNSWICK          GA   39:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    10 Said Nedlouf        56 St Simons island   GA   19:54 
    2    47 Vince Watsdon       56 Brunswcik          GA   29:58 
    3    62 Richard Fox         55 Brunswick          GA   32:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    55 Lori Ericksen       61 TOWNSEND           GA   31:40 
    2    90 Susan Lynn Shipman  64 Brunswick          GA   46:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    34 Anke Hildreth       69 Jekyll Island      GA   25:34 
    2    83 Beth Jackson        69 Brunswick          GA   40:44 
    3    95 Martha Strayer      69 Brunswcik          GA   50:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    64 Robert Fox          69 Brunswick          GA   32:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    96 Judy Chambless      72 Brunswick          GA   50:47