Scroll to bottom for awards sheet
                                                                                                    Page 1
                        2008 MESSA 8K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 Brad Popple         M   19 iron station     NC   26:10  5:16
    2 BRIAN JOHNSON       M   32 JOHNS IS         SC   26:26  5:19
    3 Joshua Taylor       M   16 Summerville      SC   28:28  5:44
    4 MAURICE DAVIS       M   36 N CHARELSTON     SC   29:32  5:56
    5 James Powell        M   29 Charleston       SC   30:23  6:07
    6 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA  F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   30:43  6:11
    7 PAUL KOSKI          M   23 CHARLESTON       SC   31:38  6:22
    8 KATHRYN CAVANAUGH   F   26 COLUMBIA         SC   31:46  6:23
    9 Randy Woodard       M   32 Charleston       SC   32:08  6:28
   10 Ben Buchanan        M   27 Charleston       SC   32:33  6:33
   11 DERRICK LARK        M   30 CHARLESTON       SC   32:48  6:36
   12 Giuseppe Gumina     M   37 Charleston       SC   32:57  6:38
   13 KELSEY JONES        F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   33:29  6:44
   14 Ryan Robinson       M   28 Charlesotn       SC   33:41  6:47
   15 KELLY HAZEL         F   45 CHARLESTON       SC   33:48  6:48
   16 Mark Flynn          M   32 Charleston       SC   33:55  6:49
   17 JIM FANN            M   51 CHARLESTON       SC   34:03  6:51
   18 ANDREA HASCHER      F   40 CHARLESTON       SC   34:18  6:54
   19 SYDNEY HAZEL        F   14 CHARLESTON       SC   34:25  6:55
   20 PETER HAZEL         M   42 SUMMERVILLE      SC   34:30  6:56
   21 Erick Wood          M   24 Philadelphia     PA   34:40  6:58
   22 WADE MANAKER        M   43 cahrleston       SC   34:42  6:59
   23 DAVID CHASE         M   48 SUMMERVILLE      SC   34:50  7:00
   24 DAN CLAPPER         M   54 N CAHRELSTON     SC   34:52  7:01
   25 STAN WHEELER        M   55 CHARLESTON       SC   35:16  7:06
   26 Frances Woodard     F   31 Charleston       SC   35:18  7:06
   27 Joe DiPiro          M   52 Mt. Pleasant     SC   35:20  7:06
   28 RODGER WILLIS       M   27 CHARELTON        SC   35:42  7:11
   29 Joshua Mavis        M   27 Goose Creek      SC   35:48  7:12
   30 David Cross         M   27 Isle of palms    SC   35:49  7:12
   31 Jeff Walton         M   49 Charleston       SC   35:54  7:13
   32 BAYNE SELBYGS       M   55 CHARLESTON       SC   35:54  7:13
   33 RICK LITTLE         M   48 CAHRKLESTON      SC   35:57  7:14
   34 James Saleeby       M   31 Charleston       SC   36:26  7:20
   35 RICHARD KELLY       M   24 SUMMERVILLE      SC   36:30  7:21
   36 Tim Callahan        M   39 Charleston       SC   36:32  7:21
   37 Barry Schweiderman  M   54 Matthews         NC   36:39  7:22
   38 Chad Underwood      M   35 Charleston       SC   36:40  7:23
   39 Michael Ragsdale    M   33 North Charleston SC   36:45  7:24
   40 Valerie Musgrave    F   28 Goose Creek      PA   36:46  7:24
   41 Eric Peth           M   33 Charleston       SC   36:53  7:25
   42 Susie Cump          F   44 Charleston       SC   36:56  7:26
   43 MARK CRARY          M   30 CHARLESTON       SC   36:57  7:26
   44 JACOB SPENCER       M   11 MT PLEASANT      SC   37:02  7:27
   45 Valerie Fritsch     F   22 Charleston       SC   37:12  7:29
   46 TAYLOR MASON        M   16 charleston       SC   37:14  7:29
   47 MIKE KAHN           M   28 CHARLOTTE        NC   37:28  7:32
   48 Jaime Torek         F   29 Charleston       SC   37:41  7:35
   49 HARRY MULKEY        M   36 CHARLESTON       SC   37:44  7:35
   50 BART LIEBMAN        M   43 MT PLEASANT      SC   37:48  7:36
   51 MCKENZIE SHARPE     F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   37:56  7:38
   52 LUCAS MORRISON      M   24 charleston       SC   38:03  7:39
   53 robert aydelotte    M   57 ladson           SC   38:30  7:45
   54 artemus Johnson     M   35 charleston       RI   38:31  7:45
   55 ASHLEE HUENSHEL     F   24 mt pleasant      SC   38:34  7:45
   56 SARAH KIZER         F   21 CHARLESTON       SC   38:42  7:47
   57 RILEY MULLEN        M   27 CHARLESTON       SC   38:46  7:48
   58 SHANNON DEEB        F   30 charleston       SC   38:48  7:48
   59 ERICH CHATHAM       M   28 CHARLETON        SC   38:49  7:49
   60 Sarah Hyslop        F   24 Charleston       SC   38:54  7:50
   61 Kristina Mullins    F   34 North Charleston SC   39:05  7:52
   62 Keith Rising        M   34 Charleston       SC   39:16  7:54
   63 JD Crance           M   16 Summerville      SC   39:50  8:01
   64 DUBOSE KAPELUCK     M   30 CHARLESTON       SC   39:54  8:02
   65 Randy Freeze        M   57 Isle of Palms    SC   39:55  8:02
   66 CAMERON WILLIAMS    M   33 ATHENS           GA   40:06  8:04
   67 Meghan Gilsenan     F   27 Charleston       SC   40:06  8:04
   68 ERIC HEYOB          M   23 HAMILTON         OH   40:29  8:09
   69 Sloan Kalina        M   31 N. Charleston    SC   40:35  8:10
   70 Meghan Donahue      F   27 north charleston SC   40:36  8:10
   71 Ryan Gilsenan       M   34 Charleston       SC   40:39  8:11
   72 Dave Trautman       M   53 Charleston       SC   40:41  8:11
   73 GEORGE KEOGH        M   40 charleston       SC   40:46  8:12
   74 MATT SEVERANCE      M   42 charleston       SC   41:02  8:15
   75 DSUTIN NICHOLSON    M   23 HANAHAN          SC   41:04  8:16
   76 Rhonda Bath         F   41 Johns Island     SC   41:09  8:17
   77 Lauren Glaser       F   18 Charleston       SC   41:10  8:17
   78 LESLIE BURDETT      F   29 cahrleton        SC   41:16  8:18
   79 Justin Carter       M   37 North Charleston SC   41:21  8:19
   80 Leann Kolb          F   33 Charleston       SC   41:21  8:19
   81 RAY BAUMIL          M   58 FOLLY BCH        SC   41:21  8:19
   82 Vijay Vulava        F   29 Charleston       SC   41:31  8:21
   83 KELLEY KROLL        F   19 CHARLETON        SC   41:32  8:21
   84 REBECCA PATTON      F   18 CHARLETON        SC   41:50  8:25
   85 JOANNE GRANT        F   48 MT PLEASANT      SC   41:50  8:25
   86 Brittney Henderson  F   20 Charleston       SC   41:58  8:27
   87 LUKE PENSKAR        M   23 charleston       SC   42:06  8:28
   88 BRITTANY HUNYADI    F   24                  SC   42:08  8:29
   89 MIRANDA BARBER      F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   42:09  8:29
   90 Paul Roof           M   35 Charleston       SC   42:09  8:29
   91 JUSTIN JAQUES       M   28 N CHARLESTON     SC   42:10  8:29
   92 Scott MacRae        M   23 Johns Island     SC   42:16  8:30
   93 AMANDA BUMEDER      F   15 CHARLESTON       SC   42:20  8:31
   94 BRUCE JOHNSON       M   24 CHARLESTON       SC   42:25  8:32
   95 PHILIP BUTLER       M   26 MT PLEASANT      SC   42:27  8:32
   96 LOGAN SPENCER       M   11 MT PLEASANT      SC   42:29  8:33
   97 JOHN MCGUE          M   44 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   42:31  8:33
   98 ARICA HOUVOURAS     F   29 charleton        SC   42:40  8:35
   99 SARA BAPP           F   26 charleston       SC   42:57  8:38
  100 KRISTIN BARBER      F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   42:58  8:39
  101 JOHN ARNOLD         M   50 N CHARLESTON     SC   43:05  8:40
  102 TRACY TOWER         F   26 N CHARLESTON     SC   43:06  8:40
  103 WILLIAM BOULTER     M   78 CAHRLESTON       SC   43:20  8:43
  104 Dan Kilgare         M   43 Aiken            SC   43:36  8:46
  105 Brie Whapham        F   23 Charleston       SC   43:36  8:46
  106 MOANA LIMEHOUSE     F   39 cahrleston       SC   43:39  8:47
  107 JACKIE MURRILL      F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   43:47  8:48
  108 MAUREEN MCANNAR     F   29 CHARLETON        SC   43:49  8:49
  109 Jessica Cope        F   21 Charleston       SC   43:52  8:49
  110 Brittany Crosby     F   20 Charleston       SC   43:52  8:49
  111 Alex Kellner        M   22 Charleston       SC   43:54  8:50
  112 DAN MCANNAR         M   54 CHARLESTON       SC   43:56  8:50
  113 CRYSTAL HUDAK       F   23 KODIAK           AK   44:08  8:53
  114 Amy Shore           F   47 Charleston       SC   44:11  8:53
  115 Robert Neville      M   60 Charleston       SC   44:20  8:55
  116 Tracy Taloe         F   27 Charleston       SC   44:21  8:55
  117 MONICA MUMME        F   44 N CHARLESTON     SC   44:24  8:56
  118 LISA ABRAHAM        F   23 cahrleton        SC   44:30  8:57
  119 Brian Nirdlinger    M   34 Charleston       SC   44:39  8:59
  120 SHANA GLENN         F   23 CHARLETON        SC   44:39  8:59
  121 KELSEY ROTH         F   22 CHARLESTON       SC   44:42  9:00
  122 JOHN HENDERSON      M   28 CHARLESTON       SC   44:42  9:00
  123 NOAH SPENCER        M   07 MT PLEASANT      SC   44:45  9:00
  124 CAROL COPELAND      F   26 CAHRLESTON       SC   44:48  9:01
  125 Deborah Harnish     F   33 Charleston       SC   44:52  9:02
  126 KAYCE JAMES         F   22 CAHRLESTON       SC   44:56  9:02
  127 RHETT COOPER        F   21 CAHRLESTON       SC   44:57  9:03
  128 ERIN CORRADO        F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   44:59  9:03
  129 Harold Butterfield  M   31 Fort Benning     GA   44:59  9:03
  130 Carrie Holberg      F   25 Chicago          IL   45:01  9:03
  131 Leonis Wright       F   41 North Charleston SC   45:13  9:06
  132 Clyde Mizzell       M   70 Charleston       SC   45:25  9:08
  133 JASON SHIRLEY       M   26 CHARLESTON       SC   45:28  9:09
  134 Joe Sykes           M   63 Charleston       SC   45:30  9:09
  135 Suzanne Horton      F   22 Charleston       SC   45:34  9:10
  136 Shawn Horton        M   23 Charleston       SC   45:35  9:10
  137 Deanne Buffalari    F   30 Charleston       SC   45:36  9:10
  138 Daniel Tennant      M   28 Charleston       SC   45:37  9:11
  139 Max Brugler         M   20 Charleston       SC   45:50  9:13
  140 Kreig Brugler       M   21 warren           OH   45:51  9:13
  141 ADAM HILL           M   26 CHARLESTON       SC   45:54  9:14
  142 Ben Bodek           M   14 Clover           SC   45:54  9:14
  143 GAIL NEWTON         F   55 MT PLEASANT      SC   46:04  9:16
  144 RON RASNICK         M   30 charleston       SC   46:06  9:16
  145 BECKY BAIRD         F   48 RAVENEL          SC   46:08  9:17
  146 GARY ROBERTSON      M   48 CHARLESTON       SC   46:10  9:17
  147 Jamie Stroble       F   32 St. George       SC   46:12  9:18
  148 Gillian Cote        F   19 Rock Hill        SC   46:26  9:20
  149 Joan Mulvihill      F   63 Charleston       SC   46:32  9:22
  150 KISSY GILLAM        F   40 charleston       SC   46:40  9:
  151 Jennifer Stewart    F   37 Charleston       SC   46:43  9:24
  152 Steve Werdann       M   19 Charleston       SC   46:46  9:24
  153 NELSON POE          M   24 CHARLESTON       SC   46:58  9:27
  154 Jessica Keegan      F   32 Charleston       SC   47:07  9:29
  155 Daniel Crance       M   44 Summerville      SC   47:11  9:30
  156 Heather Jordan      F   29 Charleston       SC   47:17  9:31
  157 DONRICE BUTTS       M   65 NEWFOUNDLAND     CN   47:25  9:32
  158 PATTI ENLOE         F   57 CAHRLESTON       SC   47:41  9:36
  159 Jessica Kilgare     F   35 Cary             NC   47:42  9:36
  160 TOM BLISS           M   25 CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA   47:43  9:36
  161 Ryan Buck           M   22 Folly Beach      SC   47:44  9:36
  162 Mary Sandle         F   44 Charleston       SC   47:51  9:38
  163 RYAN LUOMA          M   25 chalreston       SC   47:54  9:38
  164 BETH MARTIN         F   32 CHARLESTON       SC   47:55  9:38
  165 Cynthia Brown       F   55 Sullivan's Islan SC   48:02  9:40
  166 Chuck Sherer        M   34 Charleston       SC   48:13  9:42
  167 John Mahoney        M   64 Charleston       SC   48:19  9:43
  168 Stephanie Saja      F   21 Charleston       SC   48:28  9:45
  169 Jennifer Casselli   F   35 Charleston       SC   48:30  9:45
  170 caroline fly        F   25 johns island     SC   48:31  9:46
  171 MEGAN SHIVE         F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   48:32  9:46
  172 MARC CIFONI         M   26 CHARLESTON       SC   48:32  9:46
  173 Charlie Bryan       M   37 Charleston       SC   49:02  9:52
  174 Kendra Luce         F   24 Charleston       SC   49:04  9:52
  175 EDNA JORDAN         F   47 CHARLESTON       SC   49:29  9:57
  176 MARY JACOB MCKINLEY F   27 CHARLESTON       SC   49:36  9:59
  177 Deanna Richard      F   54 Charleston       SC   49:41 10:00
  178 NATALIE WALKER      F   32 charleston       SC   49:45 10:00
  179 Beth Southwick      F   24 Charleston       SC   49:56 10:03
  180 CHRISTINE WAINWRIGH F   54 MT PLEASANT      SC   50:01 10:04
  181 Susan Fitts         F   49 Matthews         NC   50:26 10:09
  182 ANNA GREENE         F   27 CHARLESTON       SC   50:36 10:11
  183 CHAD ALLEN          M   27 CHARLESTON       SC   50:36 10:11
  184 HEIDI WILLIAMS      F   28 CHARLESTON       SC   50:37 10:11
  185 Christi Aitken      F   24 Charleston       SC   50:40 10:12
  186 Ryan Wilcox         M   30 Charleston       SC   50:46 10:13
  187 Liza Hall           F   30 Charleston       SC   50:47 10:13
  188 Casey Fitts         M   51 Charleston       SC   50:49 10:13
  189 Irving Rosenfeld    M   70 Charleston       SC   50:57 10:15
  190 Mary Patek          F   31 Hanahan          SC   51:01 10:16
  191 Brigid Patek        F   27 Greenville       SC   51:01 10:16
  192 BARB COOPER         F   52 charleton        SC   51:28 10:21
  193 EDWARD TAYLOR       M   26 CHARELSTON       SC   51:50 10:26
  194 Ashley Hamlett      F   23 Charleston       SC   51:57 10:27
  195 MINDY HESTER        F   49 charleton        SC   51:58 10:27
  196 Kristin Gettys      F   25 Charleston       SC   52:14 10:30
  197 DIABLO EZELLE       M   39 folly beach      SC   52:34 10:34
  198 ALISON SMITH        F   46 mt pleasant      SC   52:43 10:36
  199 LINDY THIBODEAUX    F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   53:15 10:43
  200 David Gleason       M   36 Charleston       SC   53:30 10:46
  201 GREG SHORE          M   45 CHARLESTON       SC   53:58 10:51
  202 Kem Fronabarger     M   60 Charleston       SC   54:03 10:52
  203 Kandace Leap        F   33 Charleston       SC   54:52 11:02
  204 Stepanie Williams   F   33 Charleston       SC   54:56 11:03
  205 Jen Langston        F   30 Charleston       SC   55:19 11:08
  206 Lindsay Luther      F   33 Charleston       SC   55:30 11:10
  207 Victoria Littlefiel F   24 Charleston       SC   56:18 11:20
  208 AMY MAIHOUS         F   44 charleston       SC   56:34 11:23
  209 Katherine Owens     F   47 Charleston       SC   56:45 11:25
  210 ALISON CALDWELL     F   23 washington       DC   57:01 11:28
  211 Margaret Hylton     F   37 Charleston       SC   58:03 11:41
  212 Tracie Osgood       F   34 Charleston       SC   58:04 11:41
  213 Bonnie Fralix       F   21 Charleston       SC   58:58 11:52
  214 Carol Banner        F   63 Florence         SC   59:20 11:56
  215 TEQUILA TAYLOR      F   27 CAHRLESTON       SC   59:24 11:57
  216 COURTNEY SEAMS      F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   59:25 11:57
  217 Jennifer Flemming   F   32 Charleston       SC   59:27 11:58
  218 JANE GREGRIE        F   73 charleton        SC   59:34 11:59
  219 KATIE TOLBERTY      F   18 CAHRLESTON       SC 1:00:51 12:14
  220 KAYLA DAVIS         F   16 CHARLESTON       SC 1:00:53 12:15
  221 JACQUELINE URKO     F   26 charleston       SC 1:01:01 12:16
  222 Joshua Christian    M   23 Charleston       SC 1:01:07 12:18
  223 Linda Sykes         F   27 Charleston       SC 1:01:09 12:18
  224 Colleen Butcher     F   30 Summerville      SC 1:01:36 12:24
  225 Amanda Overton      F   22 Goose Creek      SC 1:03:04 12:41
  226 Judith Bushell      F   38 Charleston       SC 1:03:14 12:43
  227 Fannye Sue Crance   F   41 Summerville      SC 1:05:16 13:08
  228 Michelle Barzac     F   37 Tomahawk         WI 1:08:17 13:44
  229 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   71 CHARLESTON       SC 1:12:15 14:32


                        2007 MESSA 8K

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA  CHARLESTON      SC   30:43
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Brad Popple         iron station    NC   26:10
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1    19 SYDNEY HAZEL        CHARLESTON         SC   34:25
    2    93 AMANDA BUMEDER      CHARLESTON         SC   42:20
    3   220 KAYLA DAVIS         CHARLESTON         SC 1:00:53
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1     3 Joshua Taylor       Summerville        SC   28:28
    2    44 JACOB SPENCER       MT PLEASANT        SC   37:02
    3    46 TAYLOR MASON        charleston         SC   37:14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    13 KELSEY JONES        CHARLESTON         SC   33:29
    2    45 Valerie Fritsch     Charleston         SC   37:12
    3    51 MCKENZIE SHARPE     CHARLESTON         SC   37:56
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1     7 PAUL KOSKI          CHARLESTON         SC   31:38
    2    21 Erick Wood          Philadelphia       PA   34:40
    3    35 RICHARD KELLY       SUMMERVILLE        SC   36:30
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 KATHRYN CAVANAUGH   COLUMBIA           SC   31:46
    2    40 Valerie Musgrave    Goose Creek        PA   36:46
    3    48 Jaime Torek         Charleston         SC   37:41
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 James Powell        Charleston         SC   30:23
    2    10 Ben Buchanan        Charleston         SC   32:33
    3    14 Ryan Robinson       Charlesotn         SC   33:41
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    26 Frances Woodard     Charleston         SC   35:18
    2    58 SHANNON DEEB        charleston         SC   38:48
    3    61 Kristina Mullins    North Charleston   SC   39:05
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     2 BRIAN JOHNSON       JOHNS IS           SC   26:26
    2     9 Randy Woodard       Charleston         SC   32:08
    3    11 DERRICK LARK        CHARLESTON         SC   32:48
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   106 MOANA LIMEHOUSE     cahrleston         SC   43:39
    2   151 Jennifer Stewart    Charleston         SC   46:43
    3   159 Jessica Kilgare     Cary               NC   47:42
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 MAURICE DAVIS       N CHARELSTON       SC   29:32
    2    12 Giuseppe Gumina     Charleston         SC   32:57
    3    36 Tim Callahan        Charleston         SC   36:32
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    18 ANDREA HASCHER      CHARLESTON         SC   34:18
    2    42 Susie Cump          Charleston         SC   36:56
    3    76 Rhonda Bath         Johns Island       SC   41:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    20 PETER HAZEL         SUMMERVILLE        SC   34:30
    2    22 WADE MANAKER        cahrleston         SC   34:42
    3    50 BART LIEBMAN        MT PLEASANT        SC   37:48
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    15 KELLY HAZEL         CHARLESTON         SC   33:48
    2    85 JOANNE GRANT        MT PLEASANT        SC   41:50
    3   114 Amy Shore           Charleston         SC   44:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    23 DAVID CHASE         SUMMERVILLE        SC   34:50
    2    31 Jeff Walton         Charleston         SC   35:54
    3    33 RICK LITTLE         CAHRKLESTON        SC   35:57
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   177 Deanna Richard      Charleston         SC   49:41
    2   180 CHRISTINE WAINWRIGH MT PLEASANT        SC   50:01
    3   192 BARB COOPER         charleton          SC   51:28
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    17 JIM FANN            CHARLESTON         SC   34:03
    2    24 DAN CLAPPER         N CAHRELSTON       SC   34:52
    3    27 Joe DiPiro          Mt. Pleasant       SC   35:20
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   143 GAIL NEWTON         MT PLEASANT        SC   46:04
    2   158 PATTI ENLOE         CAHRLESTON         SC   47:41
    3   165 Cynthia Brown       Sullivan's Island  SC   48:02
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    25 STAN WHEELER        CHARLESTON         SC   35:16
    2    32 BAYNE SELBYGS       CHARLESTON         SC   35:54
    3    53 robert aydelotte    ladson             SC   38:30
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   149 Joan Mulvihill      Charleston         SC   46:32
    2   214 Carol Banner        Florence           SC   59:20
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   115 Robert Neville      Charleston         SC   44:20
    2   134 Joe Sykes           Charleston         SC   45:30
    3   157 DONRICE BUTTS       NEWFOUNDLAND       CN   47:25
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   218 JANE GREGRIE        charleton          SC   59:34
    2   229 DONNA LEA BROWN     CHARLESTON         SC 1:12:15
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   103 WILLIAM BOULTER     CAHRLESTON         SC   43:20
    2   132 Clyde Mizzell       Charleston         SC   45:25
    3   189 Irving Rosenfeld    Charleston         SC   50:57