Please scroll down for Awards List
                      2010 MUSC Wellness 2-Mile Run
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 Neville Miller      M   27 Mt Pleasant      SC    9:41  4:51
    2 Emilio Garay Castro M   34 Charleston       SC   10:56  5:28
    3 TYLER CROSS         M   27 james is         SC   11:10  5:35
    4 Christopher Marquis M   23 Astoria          OR   11:16  5:38
    5 Andrew Mather       m   23 Charelston       SC   11:54  5:57
    6 BOB SCHLAU          M   62 CHARLESTON       SC   12:20  6:10
    7 T.J. Melton         M   22 Charleston       SC   12:25  6:13
    8 Thomas Pittman      M   19 Charleston       SC   12:38  6:19
    9 ANNE POWELL         F   23 CHARELSTON       SC   12:51  6:26
   10 NICK DIAMOND        M   24 CHARLESTON       SC   12:51  6:26
   11 DAVID ALBENBERG     M   43 CHARELSOTN       SC   12:57  6:29
   12 Katie Blaylock      F   27 Charleston       SC   13:12  6:36
   13 Jason Petitpain     M   37 Charleston       SC   13:12  6:36
   14 Ben Walsh Walsh     M   20 Charleston       SC   13:16  6:38
   15 Leland Kelley IV    M   30 Manning          SC   13:17  6:39
   16 Sean Kitch          M   24 Charleston       SC   13:29  6:45
   17 KIE AGEE            M   40 RIDGEVILLE       SC   13:29  6:45
   18 Michael Primeau     M   24 North Attleboro  MA   13:41  6:51
   19 Tim Sanders         M   42 Eutawville       SC   14:01  7:01
   20 Bob Raynor          M   59 Awendaw          SC   14:01  7:01
   21 DEBBIE REMELE       F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   14:07  7:04
   22 Steve Eberhardt     M   61 Charleston       SC   14:24  7:12
   23 Seth Pinckney       M   25 MONCKSCORNER     SC   14:34  7:17
   24 KIRK BOYER          M   23 CHARLESTON       SC   14:38  7:19
   25 Jerry Butler        M   40 Wadamalaw        SC   14:41  7:21
   26 Elizabeth Pope      F   42 Hemingway        SC   14:47  7:24
   27 Michelle Jenkins    F   29 Charleston       SC   14:50  7:25
   28 CHRIS ANDREWS       M   26 LEXINGTON        SC   14:52  7:26
   29 James Banicar II    M   24 Charleston       SC   14:59  7:30
   30 Ernie Torricelli    M   65 Charleston       SC   15:00  7:30
   31 Jeffrey Frye        M   28 Georgetown       SC   15:01  7:31
   32 Peter Mugglestone   M   65 Columbia         SC   15:09  7:35
   33 Karen Heitner       F   40 Santee           SC   15:11  7:36
   34 Patrick Kelley      M   58 Johns Island     SC   15:29  7:45
   35 Charles Grover      M   50 Summerville      SC   15:38  7:49
   36 CATHERINE RUBINSTEI F   41 charleston       SC   15:40  7:50
   37 Curtis Acheson      M   47 Summerville      SC   15:45  7:53
   38 Alex Rybicki        F   19 Aiken            SC   15:47  7:54
   39 Mark Clair          M   37 Charleston       SC   16:05  8:03
   40 Robert Morrison     m   53 Charleston       SC   16:07  8:04
   41 MATT REHAN          M   28 BILLINGS         MT   16:13  8:07
   42 Lindsay Hujsak      F   32 Summerville      SC   16:14  8:07
   43 Jeremy Thomas       M   30 Roeland Park     KS   16:16  8:08
   44 Joy Lynne Erickson  F   30 Charleston       SC   16:18  8:09
   45 JAY JAHNSON         M   45 N CHARLESTON     SC   16:18  8:09
   46 RYAN KAHOUT         M   23 CHARELSTON       SC   16:28  8:14
   47 Barry Stitely       M   46 GooseCreek       SC   16:45  8:23
   48 Crystal Gulledge    F   23 Charleston       SC   17:07  8:34
   49 TIM SHERIDAN        M   24 N CHARLESOTN     SC   17:17  8:39
   50 Roxana Popa         F   24 Charleston       SC   17:24  8:42
   51 Michael Walsh       M   51 Charleston       SC   17:28  8:44
   52 Leslie Powell       F   45 Charleston       SC   17:29  8:45
   53 JOE BROCKINGTON     M   54 CHARELSTON       SC   17:30  8:45
   54 Pamela Gartin       F   62 Charleston       SC   17:33  8:47
   55 Amanda Davidson     F   24 Charleston       SC   17:41  8:51
   56 Sarah Owens         F   41 Charleston       SC   17:48  8:54
   57 Aaron richardson    m   58 Cahrelston       SC   17:52  8:56
   58 Ron Hayes           M   55 Charleston       SC   17:56  8:58
   59 JACLYN PHIPPS       F   24 MT PLEASANT      SC   18:01  9:01
   60 JIM SIMPSON         M   52 CHARLESTON       SC   18:05  9:03
   61 Richard Kenney      m   67 Charleston       SC   18:11  9:06
   62 Tom Hubbard         M   45 Summerville      SC   18:20  9:10
   63 MICHAEL COTSONAS    M   76 MT PLEASANT      SC   18:21  9:11
   64 Ryan Buck           M   24 Folly Beach      SC   18:22  9:11
   65 DEREK DUFRESNE      M   35 NORTON           MA   18:23  9:12
   66 John Lazarchick     m   67 Mt Pleasant      SC   18:32  9:16
   67 Demetry Papadopoulo M   59 Charleston       SC   18:37  9:19
   68 Alicia Marshall     F   30 Charleston       SC   18:42  9:21
   69 Nicole Randazzo     F   24 Charleston       SC   18:49  9:25
   70 Lisa Paul           F   30 Charleston       SC   18:50  9:25
   71 Elonda O'Neill      F   40 Charleston       SC   18:51  9:26
   72 Jeffrey Bella       M   32 Barboursville    WV   19:03  9:32
   73 matthew parker      M   27 Summerville      SC   19:06  9:33
   74 cayce vosburg       F   26 Summerville      SC   19:07  9:34
   75 Tracy Ray           F   33 Mt.Pleasant      SC   19:08  9:34
   76 Joshua Giancarlo    M   23 CooperCity       FL   19:12  9:36
   77 AMY COY             F   38 Charleston       SC   19:13  9:37
   78 Lauren Perrault     F   23 Granby           CT   19:16  9:38
   79 Barbara Parker      F   27 Charleston       SC   19:17  9:39
   80 Nick Schumacher     M   31 Charleston       SC   19:18  9:39
   81 MEGHAN HANN         F   22 MT PLEASANT      SC   19:19  9:40
   82 Bridget Hinkebech   F   41 Charleston       SC   19:22  9:41
   83 Allana Posser       F   39 Charleston       SC   19:26  9:43
   84 Kathy Rice          F   35 Folly Beach      SC   19:27  9:44
   85 Kristi Hood         F   35 MountPleasant    SC   19:29  9:45
   86 JOYCE RASBERRY      F   67 isle of palms    SC   19:32  9:46
   87 chris dixon         M   28 Charleston       SC   19:38  9:49
   88 Savannah Keaton     F   23 Charleston       SC   19:42  9:51
   89  Ashley Hergenroede F   25 Charleston       SC   19:44  9:52
   90 Sarah Hester        F   30 Charleston       SC   19:49  9:55
   91 Geoff Freeman       M   54 Goose Creek      SC   19:54  9:57
   92 Tiffany Baker       F   32 Charleston       SC   19:56  9:58
   93 Mary Little         F   57 Charleston       SC   20:12 10:06
   94 ELIZABETH SHEALY    F   33 CHARELTON        SC   20:23 10:12
   95 ROBERTA COPENHAVER  F   31 CHARELSTON       SC   20:24 10:12
   96 Debra Myers         F   55 Charleston       SC   20:26 10:13
   97 Robert DeMArco      m   70 Charleston       SC   20:27 10:14
   98 Susan Bynum         F   60 Charleston       SC   20:30 10:15
   99 JON HEYWOOD         M   42 CHARLESOTN       SC   20:32 10:16
  100 Matt Renwick        M   34 Johns Island     SC   20:33 10:17
  101 CORIN Elg           F   26 Charleston       SC   20:37 10:19
  102 SHERRILL BEAN       F   55 charelsotn       SC   20:40 10:20
  103 Morgan Furr         F   20 Charleston       SC   20:43 10:22
  104 judy hinman         F   60 Charleston       SC   20:57 10:29
  105 Melissa Scheiber    F   27 Ladson           SC   20:58 10:29
  106 GREG SHORTE         M   48 N CAHRELSTON     SC   21:01 10:31
  107 Erica Nelson        F   23 MountPleasant    SC   21:01 10:31
  108 Karin Roof          F   39 Charleston       SC   21:02 10:31
  109 Alena Hamilton      F   26 Charleston       SC   21:06 10:33
  110 Deanne Fowler       F   24 Mt. Pleasant     SC   21:07 10:34
  111 Amy Dickson         F   40 Charleston       SC   21:08 10:34
  112 MELISSA DOYLE       F   28 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:10 10:35
  113 Beth Acheson        F   12 Summerville      SC   21:11 10:36
  114 Herb Silverman      M   68 Charleston       SC   21:40 10:50
  115 Heather Friesen     F   35 NorthCharleston  SC   21:43 10:52
  116 Teresa Le           F   25 Charleston       SC   21:53 10:57
  117 Lynda Lazarchick    f   68 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:06 11:03
  118 ELIZABETH LOVETT    F   36 CHARLESTON       SC   22:15 11:08
  119 Elizabeth Pittman   F   29 Sumter           SC   22:16 11:08
  120 melissa baird       F   41 Charleston       SC   22:30 11:15
  121 Laurel Hays         F   42 Charleston       SC   22:37 11:19
  122 Chuck BUCK          m   45 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:42 11:21
  123 Michelle Rubinstein F   34 Charleston       SC   22:45 11:23
  124 David Gentry        m   64 Johns Is         SC   22:48 11:24
  125 Sandra Grover       F   52 Summerville      SC   23:01 11:31
  126 Dianna Sheridan     F   43 North Charleston SC   23:06 11:33
  127 Jessica Dobbins     F   14 Hanahan          SC   23:08 11:34
  128 Elizabeth Harlan    F   25 Charleston       SC   23:15 11:38
  129 Lavetta Flagg       F   45 Charleston       SC   23:33 11:47
  130 Jane Cowan          F   25 Atlanta          GA   23:36 11:48
  131 Teresa Karr         F   26 Charleston       SC   23:36 11:48
  132 SALLY THACKSTON     F   57 CHARLESTON       SC   23:44 11:52
  133 JESSE PHIPPS        M   24 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:46 11:53
  134 Robert Jenkins      M   62 Hollywood        SC   23:59 12:00
  135 Forrest Norvell     m   63 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:03 12:02
  136 PATRICK LAZORCHAK   M   39 CHARLESOTN       SC   24:06 12:03
  137 GRETCHEN MEYER      F   09 CHARELSTON       SC   24:06 12:03
  138 PALINA MEYER        F   11 CHARELSTON       SC   24:07 12:04
  139 PERSEPHONE REDDEN   F   44 CHARLESTON       SC   24:07 12:04
  140 Cindy Abole         F   50 Charleston       SC   24:14 12:07
  141 Shandon Fowler      F   35 Mt. Pleasant     SC   24:14 12:07
  142 Alison Bland        F   36 Charleston       SC   24:31 12:16
  143 Adair Dempsy        F   27 N.Charleston     SC   24:37 12:19
  144 Sallie Sargent      F   14 NorthCharleston  SC   24:38 12:19
  145 ANGELA STEVENS      F   44 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   24:38 12:19
  146 ROBERTA MCCUE       F   61 CHARELSTON       SC   25:16 12:38
  147 INMAR GEIGER        F   31 cahrelston       SC   25:26 12:43
  148 JESSCIA NEWTON      F   23 MT PLEASANT      SC   25:34 12:47
  149 Amanda Frye         F   26 Georgetown       SC   25:54 12:57
  150 Janine Hubbard      F   45 Summerville      SC   26:05 13:03
  151 Catheirne Elliott   f   36 Charelston       SC   26:24 13:12
  152 Jessica Hood        F   30 San Diego        CA   26:36 13:18
  153 Elizabeth Hilton    F   32 Bixby            OK   26:36 13:18
  154 ANNETTE SANFOD-LOPE F   56 Charleston       SC   26:46 13:23
  155 Cami Meyer          F   41 Charleston       SC   27:12 13:36
  156 Beth Hansell        F   57 Mt. Pleasant     SC   27:13 13:37
  157 Kelly Haver         F   33 Charleston       SC   27:37 13:49
  158 ALAN CABADING       M   45 mt pleasant      SC   27:38 13:49
  159 Sarah Thomas        F   32 Folly Beach      SC   27:58 13:59
  160 Kathryn Jenkins     F   53 Hollywood        SC   28:03 14:02
  161 Karen Nell          F   38 Charleston       SC   28:04 14:02
  162 SHELLEY GROSSO      F   22 Charleston       SC   28:09 14:05
  163 Megan Collier       F   24 Johns Island     SC   28:10 14:05
  164 LAURA ANNE COOK     F   22 M PLEASANT       SC   28:15 14:08
  165 Patsy Ferguson      F   51 Charleston       SC   28:25 14:13
  166 Maria Papadapoulos  F   22 Mt. Pleasant     SC   28:26 14:13
  167 SUSAN SHANNON       F   49 CHARLESTON       SC   28:27 14:14
  168 John Strickler      M   43 Mt. Pleasant     SC   28:29 14:15
  169 Ashli Bogart        F   27 Charleston       SC   28:30 14:15
  170 Stepnanie Warth     F   27 Charleston       SC   28:35 14:18
  171 Jonathan Sticca     M   28 Charleston       SC   28:36 14:18
  172 EDWARD PRITCHARD JR M   72 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:42 14:21
  173 UNREGISTERED RUNNER                              29:15 14:38
  174 CAROLA NEUMANN      F   44 Charleston       SC   29:19 14:40
  175 JULE MEYER          F   09 CHARLESTON       SC   29:19 14:40
  176 Anna Wilson         F   30 Charleston       SC   29:32 14:46
  177 JAMES SHAW          M   28 CHARLESOTN       SC   29:33 14:47
  178 Mason Cavallon      M   05 MtPleasant       SC   30:14 15:07
  179 Sara Cavallon       F   37 MtPleasant       SC   30:16 15:08
  180 Brittany Flynn      F   24 Charleston       SC   30:17 15:09
  181 Laura Hipp          F   53 Charleston       SC   30:18 15:09
  182 Kelly Taylor        f   42 N Charleston     SC   30:40 15:20
  183 Michael Stallings   m   59 N Charleston     SC   30:41 15:21
  184 Marilyn M. Buist    F   50 Charleston       SC   30:52 15:26
  185 Johnette McCuthen   F   44 Charleston       SC   30:59 15:30
  186 Janette Brown       F   60 Ladson           SC   31:29 15:45
  187 Marian Taylor       f   61 N Charelston     SC   31:29 15:45
  188 Raymond Smith       M   68 Charleston       SC   31:31 15:46
  189 Ashlee Kositz       F   27 Summerville      SC   31:32 15:46
  190 Megan Foster        F   23 Charleston       SC   31:34 15:47
  191 Ashlie Golden       f   28 Charleston       SC   31:34 15:47
  192 IDA SPRUILL         F   63 CHARLESTON       SC   31:35 15:48
  193 Julie Reese         F   52 Charleston       SC   32:13 16:07
  194 Debanjan Datta      M   42 MountPleasant    SC   32:15 16:08
  195 Barbara Natale      F   48 Hanahan          SC   32:17 16:09
  196 Christopher Lietzow M   24 Charleston       SC   32:32 16:16
  197 Taylor Nielson      F   29 Charleston       SC   32:32 16:16
  198 Tammy Hill          F   49 Charleston       SC   32:34 16:17
  199 Cindy Nettleton     F   52 Charleston       SC   32:49 16:25
  200 Audrey Parker       f   23 Mt Pleasant      SC   33:08 16:34
  201 Linda Page          f   51 Mt Pleaant       SC   33:09 16:35
  202 Sheila Smith        F   67 Charleston       SC   33:30 16:45
  203 Peggy Spain         F   59 Mt. Pleasant     SC   33:34 16:47
  204 Sally Burrell       F   53 Charleston       SC   34:17 17:09
  205 Elice Graham        F   46 Charleston       SC   34:43 17:22
  206 Monica Rasnick      F   29 Charleston       SC   34:45 17:23
  207 MARY EVE BENNETT    F   20 CRAWFORDVILLE    FL   34:46 17:23
  208 STEPHANIE STOLL     F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   34:47 17:24
  209 Debbe Driggers      F   55 Monks Corner     SC   35:21 17:41
  210 Ellen Frisch        F   59 Charleston       SC   35:24 17:42
  211 VICTORIA BUTLER     F   40 Charleston       SC   35:26 17:43
  212 Caroline Miller     F   33 Goose Creek      SC   35:28 17:44
  213 TRACEY B SOPER      F   33 COLUMBIA         SC   35:29 17:45
  214 Regina Powers       F   54 Charleston       SC   35:36 17:48
  215 Sandy Scott         F   61 MountPleasant    SC   35:42 17:51
  216 Rhonda Flynn        F   53 Summerville      SC   35:45 17:53
  217 Nancy Lemon         F   31 Charleston       SC   35:45 17:53
  218 Marcia Mason        F   53 Charleston       SC   35:46 17:53
  219 Kimberly Caver      F   36 Charleston       SC   35:48 17:54
  220 Wanda Punteney      F   49 Hanahan          SC   35:48 17:54
  221 Zoe Davis           F   38 Mt. Pleasant     SC   35:53 17:57
  222 CHRSITNE LLOYD      F   61 charelston       SC   36:18 18:09
  223 Darlene Shaw        F   61 Charleston       SC   36:19 18:10
  224 KELLY FRAZIER       F   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   36:22 18:11
  225 Kathy Watson        F   63 Charleston       SC   36:27 18:14
  226 BENOIT AVICE DU BUI M   55 Charleston       SC   37:19 18:40
  227 Lisa Ring           F   40 MountPleasant    SC   37:28 18:44
  228 Rita Ring           F   75 Mt. Pleasant     SC   37:36 18:48
  229 CAROL COOK          F   56 MT PLEASANT      SC   37:56 18:58
  230 Cassie Norvell      f   61 Mt Pleasant      SC   37:56 18:58
  231 Rose Medlock        M   63 Mt. Pleasant     SC   37:57 18:59
  232 Sarah Bilbro        F    Charleston         SC   39:22 19:41
  233 Sally Baldwin       F   54 Charleston       SC   39:23 19:42
  234 Mary Milutinovic    F   62 Mt. Pleasant     SC   40:32 20:16
  235 Fred Marchant       M   41 Charleston       SC   40:33 20:17
  236 Maureen Melody      F   29 Charleston       SC   40:34 20:17
  237 Sabrina Green       F   43 NorthCharleston  SC   40:36 20:18
  238 Timmy Martin        F   49 Charleston       SC   41:33 20:47
  239 DEBBIE MARTIN       F   48 WALTERBORO       SC   41:34 20:47
  240 Patricia Tuttle     F   60 N. Charleston    SC   41:34 20:47
  241 Sara Dwyer          F   56 Charleston       SC   41:36 20:48
  242 Terry Brown         M   52 Summerville      SC   41:36 20:48
  243 Claire Eadon        F   69 Charleston       SC   42:03 21:02
  244 Susan Raynor        F   57 Awendaw          SC   42:41 21:21
  245 Deitrick Sims       M   30 North Charleston SC   42:42 21:21
  246 Valerie Papadopoula F   59 Charleston       SC   42:44 21:22
                      2010 MUSC Wellness 2-Mile Run

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ANNE POWELL         CHARELSTON      SC   12:51
    2 Katie Blaylock      Charleston      SC   13:12
    3 DEBBIE REMELE       CHARLESTON      SC   14:07
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Neville Miller      Mt Pleasant     SC    9:41
    2 Emilio Garay Castro Charleston      SC   10:56
    3 TYLER CROSS         james is        SC   11:10
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Elizabeth Pope      Hemingway       SC   14:47
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 BOB SCHLAU          CHARLESTON      SC   12:20
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 09
    1   137 GRETCHEN MEYER      CHARELSTON         SC   24:06
    2   175 JULE MEYER          CHARLESTON         SC   29:19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 09
    1   178 Mason Cavallon      MtPleasant         SC   30:14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   113 Beth Acheson        Summerville        SC   21:11
    2   127 Jessica Dobbins     Hanahan            SC   23:08
    3   138 PALINA MEYER        CHARELSTON         SC   24:07
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    38 Alex Rybicki        Aiken              SC   15:47
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     8 Thomas Pittman      Charleston         SC   12:38
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    48 Crystal Gulledge    Charleston         SC   17:07
    2    50 Roxana Popa         Charleston         SC   17:24
    3    55 Amanda Davidson     Charleston         SC   17:41
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     4 Christopher Marquis Astoria            OR   11:16
    2     5 Andrew Mather       Charelston         SC   11:54
    3     7 T.J. Melton         Charleston         SC   12:25
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    27 Michelle Jenkins    Charleston         SC   14:50
    2    74 cayce vosburg       Summerville        SC   19:07
    3    79 Barbara Parker      Charleston         SC   19:17
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    23 Seth Pinckney       MONCKSCORNER       SC   14:34
    2    28 CHRIS ANDREWS       LEXINGTON          SC   14:52
    3    31 Jeffrey Frye        Georgetown         SC   15:01
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    42 Lindsay Hujsak      Summerville        SC   16:14
    2    44 Joy Lynne Erickson  Charleston         SC   16:18
    3    68 Alicia Marshall     Charleston         SC   18:42
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    15 Leland Kelley IV    Manning            SC   13:17
    2    43 Jeremy Thomas       Roeland Park       KS   16:16
    3    72 Jeffrey Bella       Barboursville      WV   19:03
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    77 AMY COY             Charleston         SC   19:13
    2    83 Allana Posser       Charleston         SC   19:26
    3    84 Kathy Rice          Folly Beach        SC   19:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    13 Jason Petitpain     Charleston         SC   13:12
    2    39 Mark Clair          Charleston         SC   16:05
    3    65 DEREK DUFRESNE      NORTON             MA   18:23
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    33 Karen Heitner       Santee             SC   15:11
    2    36 CATHERINE RUBINSTEI charleston         SC   15:40
    3    56 Sarah Owens         Charleston         SC   17:48
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 DAVID ALBENBERG     CHARELSOTN         SC   12:57
    2    17 KIE AGEE            RIDGEVILLE         SC   13:29
    3    19 Tim Sanders         Eutawville         SC   14:01
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    52 Leslie Powell       Charleston         SC   17:29
    2   129 Lavetta Flagg       Charleston         SC   23:33
    3   150 Janine Hubbard      Summerville        SC   26:05
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    37 Curtis Acheson      Summerville        SC   15:45
    2    45 JAY JAHNSON         N CHARLESTON       SC   16:18
    3    47 Barry Stitely       GooseCreek         SC   16:45
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   125 Sandra Grover       Summerville        SC   23:01
    2   140 Cindy Abole         Charleston         SC   24:14
    3   160 Kathryn Jenkins     Hollywood          SC   28:03
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    35 Charles Grover      Summerville        SC   15:38
    2    40 Robert Morrison     Charleston         SC   16:07
    3    51 Michael Walsh       Charleston         SC   17:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    93 Mary Little         Charleston         SC   20:12
    2    96 Debra Myers         Charleston         SC   20:26
    3   102 SHERRILL BEAN       charelsotn         SC   20:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    20 Bob Raynor          Awendaw            SC   14:01
    2    34 Patrick Kelley      Johns Island       SC   15:29
    3    57 Aaron richardson    Cahrelston         SC   17:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    54 Pamela Gartin       Charleston         SC   17:33
    2    86 JOYCE RASBERRY      isle of palms      SC   19:32
    3    98 Susan Bynum         Charleston         SC   20:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    22 Steve Eberhardt     Charleston         SC   14:24
    2    30 Ernie Torricelli    Charleston         SC   15:00
    3    32 Peter Mugglestone   Columbia           SC   15:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   228 Rita Ring           Mt. Pleasant       SC   37:36
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1    63 MICHAEL COTSONAS    MT PLEASANT        SC   18:21
    2    97 Robert DeMArco      Charleston         SC   20:27
    3   172 EDWARD PRITCHARD JR MT PLEASANT        SC   28:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99