Please scroll down for Awards List
                                                                      
                                                                     
                        MUSC 2-MILE WELLNESS RUN
                                                                      Page 1
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            CLUB       TIME
===== =================== === =================== ========== =======
    1 NEVILLE MILLER      M   26 MT PLEASANT                    9:34
    2 WELLS JOHNSON       M   22 SUMMERVILLE                   10:20
    3 IAN BLAKE           M   27 CHALRESTON                    10:33
    4 Tim Kerley          M   20 Mt. Pleasant                  10:51
    5 TYLER CROSS         M   26 MT PLEASANT                   10:52
    6 David Johannesmeyer M   23 Charleston                    11:20
    7 ANNE CLINTON        F   26 CHARLESTON                    11:27
    8 Ben Walker          M   23 Charleston                    11:32
    9 SHAWN MCDONALD      M   36 MT PLEASANT                   11:38
   10 HEATHER KNIGHT      F   27 MT PLEASANT                   11:49
   11 Camelia Marculescu  F   41 Charleston                    12:50
   12 Jack Buchanan       M   41 Mt. Pleasant                  12:52
   13 Robert Turner       M   51 Charleston                    12:55
   14 RON MENCHACA        M   37 SUMMERVILLE                   13:10
   15 KATIE BLAYLOCK      F   26 CHARLESTON                    13:12
   16 Jim Kirwan          M   54 Mt. Pleasant                  13:12
   17 Nick Saltmarsh      M   31 Charleston                    13:27
   18 BAYNE SELBY         M   57 SULLIVANS IS                  13:30
   19 Willis Hall         M   18 Charlotte                     13:31
   20 ADELE BLALOCK       F   11 MT PLEASANT                   13:36
   21 JOHN GIANETTI       M   43 CHARLESTON                    13:38
   22 BRYAN BLALOCK       M   46 MT PLEASANT                   13:41
   23 Kyle Robinson       M   29 Charleston                    13:42
   24 Grace Richards      F   06 Charleston                    13:42
   25 jerry l butler      M   39 wadmalaw island               13:58
   26 SAM CLAXTON         M   46 MT PLEASANT                   14:00
   27 Tavras Sksipkauskas M   22 Charleston                    14:06
   28 Andrew Lawrence     M   19 Charleston                    14:11
   29 Tony White          M   20 Charleston                    14:12
   30 DAVID WOODS         M   46 MT PLEASANT                   14:13
   31 Kyle Sargent        M   16 North Charleston              14:21
   32 Chris Long          M   38 Charleston                    14:24
   33 Jordan Turok        M   20 Chapin                        14:39
   34 Christy Stephens    F   31 Charleston                    14:40
   35 Mary Mauldin        F   58 Charleston                    14:41
   36 Aaron McConnell     M   17 N. Charleston                 14:52
   37 Kristin Abbott      F   25 Charleston                    14:53
   38 Ernie Torricelli    M   64 Charleston                    14:54
   39 Steve Eberhardt     M   60 Charleston                    14:57
   40 PETER MUGGLESTONE   M   64 COLUMBIA                      14:59
   41 RACHEL FORSBERG     F   36 CHARELSTON                    15:02
   42 Ashley Pyle         F   30 Charleston                    15:05
   43 Elizabeth Pope      F   41 Hemingway                     15:07
   44 Bruce Miller        M   54 Charleston                    15:14
   45 SCOTT CANTEY        M   24 MT PLEASANT                   15:20
   46 Charlie Stinson     M   39 Mt. Pleasant                  15:28
   47 EVAN TURKISH        M   19 CHARLESTON                    15:36
   48 Matt Sundberg       M   20 Acworth                       15:36
   49 Bartlett Benton     M   19 Monroe                        15:41
   50 MARCOS SCHONHOLZ    M   23 CHARLESTON                    15:45
   51 NICOLE HITTE        F   26 MT PLEASANT                   15:47
   52 Chip Maihous        M   48 Charleston                    15:48
   53 Brian Wamsley       M   38 Charleston                    15:51
   54 Antwaine Wiggins    M   20 Charleston                    15:57
   55 Michelle Rapisardo  F   27 Charleston                    15:58
   56 Andrew Elvington    M   25 Mount Pleasant                15:58
   57 KEITH AMBROSE       M   66 MT PLEASANT                   16:00
   58 Jim Wigley          M   61 Charleston                    16:04
   59 Ronald Hayes        M   54 Charleston                    16:06
   60 TIM WHITNEY         M   54 HUGER                         16:13
   61 Manning Snyder      M   09 Charleston                    16:13
   62 Rashad Wright       M   19 Agacam                        16:14
   63 Jessica Reuter      F   23 Charleston                    16:20
   64 Robert Stroud       M   29 Mount Pleasant                16:24
   65 Karen Heitner       F   39 North Charleston              16:26
   66 Nancy Lemon         F   30 Charleston                    16:27
   67 Casaan Breeden      M   22 Clio                          16:28
   68 Bill Barfield       M   59 Charleston                    16:29
   69 Kem Fronabarger     M   61 Charleston                    16:30
   70 Wendy Littlejohn    F   41 Mt. Pleasant                  16:34
   71 Chris Littlejohn    M   37 Mt. Pleasant                  16:41
   72 Julie Bullard       F   33 Johns Island                  16:44
   73 Nick Puchetti       M   46 Johns Island                  16:45
   74 Brooke Bentley      F   28 Charleston                    16:46
   75 Brittaney Haire     F   24 Charleston                    16:48
   76 Clare Sweeney       F   19 Charleston                    16:49
   77 Stephanie Carter    F   30 Summerville                   16:54
   78 Michael Szostkiewic M   38 Goose Creek                   17:03
   79 Lucy Szostkiewicz   F   28 Goose Creek                   17:04
   80 Donovan Monroe      M   21 Waxhaw                        17:09
   81 Jeremy Simmons      M   20 Lithonia                      17:10
   82 Maria DeBarge       F   22 Columbia                      17:13
   83 Monica Mumme        F   46 N. Charleston                 17:16
   84 Lauren Meeks        F   20 Charleston                    17:17
   85 Summer Smith        F   11 Charleston                    17:19
   86 EMMA DUPREE         F   11 CHARLESTON                    17:20
   87 Daphne Brown        F   38 Charleston                    17:20
   88 Patrick Wamsley     M   53 Mt. Pleasant                  17:23
   89 Rob Easter          M   31 Mt. Pleasant                  17:32
   90 Ryan Maihous        M   14 Charleston                    17:33
   91 Teresa Kelechi      F   50 Charleston                    17:34
   92 kristyn brandenburg F   16 goose creek                   17:35
   93 Joan Muevihill      F   64 Charleston                    17:35
   94 CLYDE Mizzel        M   73 Charleston                    17:36
   95 Amber Panos         F   21 Charleston                    17:36
   96 Michael Cotsonas    M   75 Mt. Pleasant                  17:37
   97 ALLEN REARDON       M   60 CHARLESTON                    17:40
   98 Joe Brockington     M   53 Charleston                    17:41
   99 Richard Kenney      M   66 Charleston                    17:42
  100 BILL JACKSON        M   65 SANTEE                        18:01
  101 Leslie Powell       F   44 Johnsonville                  18:03
  102 Amber Kriger        F   23 Charleston                    18:04
  103 Julie Slater        F   23 Charleston                    18:04
  104 Colleen Boehm       F   22 Charleston                    18:05
  105 Amanda Burroughs    F   11 Charleston                    18:11
  106 Jason Carter        M   37 Summerville                   18:14
  107 jim huffman         M   49 Johns Island                  18:22
  108 Tom Hubbard         M   44 Summerville                   18:22
  109 UNREGISTERED RUNNER                                      18:23
  110 Annie Duryee        F   49 Charleston                    18:24
  111 Amy Coy             F   37 Charleston                    18:24
  112 Theresa Brinsa      F   29 Mount Pleasant                18:25
  113 Bobbie Robinson     F   27 Charleston                    18:27
  114 Alexandra Munzel    F   33 Charleston                    18:28
  115 Tracy Ray           F   32 Charleston                    18:29
  116 Mary Catherine Kays F   23 Charleston                    18:30
  117 Katie Buford        F   23 Charleston                    18:31
  118 Quasom Pugh         M   19 Charleston                    18:31
  119 Andrew Goudelock    M   20 Lilarn                        18:32
  120 Aaron Richardson    M   57 Charleston                    18:33
  121 Sharon Saleeby      F   49 Bennettsville                 18:34
  122 EMILY FERRARO       F   26 MT PLEASANT                   18:34
  123 Larsyn Runion       F   24 Mt. Pleasant                  18:35
  124 Sissy Henderson     F   37 Mount Pleasant                18:37
  125 KATHY RICE          F   34 charleston                    18:38
  126 Lara Brandfass      F   19 Charleston                    18:39
  127 Valeria Hoefler     F   44 Charleston                    18:43
  128 Kristi Hood         F   34 Mount Pleasant                18:45
  129 Deborah Rush        F   55 Mt. Pleasant                  18:46
  130 Lindsay Grosso      F   25 Charleston                    18:47
  131 Julianne Farnsworth F   50 Charleston                    18:59
  132 Geoff Freeman       M   53 Goose Creek                   19:08
  133 Debra Barker        F   36 Hanahan                       19:08
  134 Sherril Bean        F   55 Charleston                    19:12
  135 Shawn Barker        M   35 Hanahan                       19:13
  136 Alexis Huesgen      F   18 Charleston                    19:23
  137 Evan Livengood      M   23 Charleston                    19:35
  138 Jeff Gleim          M   40 Charleston                    19:36
  139 Sara Donahue        F   23 Johns Island                  19:42
  140 taylor haffa        F   12 goose creek                   19:47
  141 Bridget Hinkebein   F   40 Charleston                    19:48
  142 Teri Anderson       F   26 Mt Pleasant                   19:48
  143 Chad Haffa          M   37 Goose Creek                   19:50
  144 Clara Richards      F   07 Charleston                    19:52
  145 Cherie Earley       F   36 Mt. Pleasant                  19:54
  146 Amy Blue            F   46 Charleston                    19:58
  147 Christina Nusselder F   22 Charleston                    20:08
  148 Elizabeth Hill      F   47 Charleston                    20:09
  149 Koby Hill           M   41 Charleston                    20:09
  150 Mary Trepen         F   49 Summerville                   20:12
  151 Brandi Eastman      F   25 Charleston                    20:14
  152 Roy Richards        M   50 Charleston                    20:18
  153 Mary Eliazbeth Dunc F   25 Charleston                    20:19
  154 IRV ROSENFELD       M   72 JAMES ISLAND                  20:24
  155 Julianne Puchetti   F   48 Johns Island                  20:25
  156 Dietrich Parker     F   28 Charleston                    20:29
  157 ANTHONY FORSBERG    M   39 CHARLESTON                    20:36
  158 Herb Silverman      M   67 Charleston                    20:42
  159 Will Albrecht       M   48 Mt. Pleasant                  20:45
  160 Karin Roof          F   38 Charleston                    20:49
  161 Paul Roof           M   37 Charleston                    21:00
  162 Curtis Acheson      M   46 Summerville                   21:01
  163 Donnell Mace        F   50 Johnsonville                  21:01
  164 Ashley Davis        F   24 Johns Island                  21:02
  165 Timothy Phipps      M   11 Wasmalaw Island               21:18
  166 Betsy Parker        F   55 Charleston                    21:23
  167 Kevin Phipps        M   40 Wadmalaw Island               21:25
  168 Amanda Graham       F   31 Mount Pleasant                21:26
  169 Racquel Wohlers     F   26 Charleston                    21:30
  170 ASHLEY TALLENT      F   40 JOHNS IS                      21:30
  171 Cara Krieg          F   14 Mt. Pleasant                  21:36
  172 Sean Kerley         M   23 Mt. Pleasant                  21:37
  173 C.J. Porter         F   19 Charleston                    21:37
  174 Diana Luu           F   19 Myrtle Beach                  22:01
  175 Ashley Player       F   30 Mt. Pleasant                  22:02
  176 Melissa Scheiber    F   26 Ladson                        22:10
  177 Amanda Keaveny      F   51 Charleston                    22:14
  178 Jason Petitpain     M   36 Charleston                    22:15
  179 Debbie Petitpain    F   35 Charleston                    22:17
  180 Sallie Sargent      F   13 North Charleston              22:17
  181 David Winchell, II  M   40 Charleston                    22:26
  182 Ruth Richards       F   09 Charleston                    22:28
  183 Linda Miller        F   52 Charleston                    22:29
  184 Meg Davidson        F   63 Seabrook Island               22:37
  185 Carol Banner        F   65 Florence                      22:59
  186 Lynn Meekins        F   49 Hemingway                     23:01
  187 Margie Petko        F   56 Charleston                    23:12
  188 Margaret Brunson    F   25 Charleston                    23:16
  189 SARAH KNIGHT        F   32 CHARLESTON                    23:55
  190 Heather Goode       F   27 Mt. Pleasant                  23:56
  191 Sally Shond         F   61 Mt. Pleasant                  23:56
  192 Nicholas Clekis     M   50 Johns Island                  23:57
  193 Jan Mizzel          F   72 Charleston                    23:58
  194 Anna Faliero        F   09 Daniel Island                 23:58
  195 Gordon Brockington  F   09 Charleston                    23:59
  196 SUSAN WIGLEY        F   60 CHARLESTON                    24:00
  197 Marissa Phipps      F   15 Wadmalaw Island               24:04
  198 Amy Johnson         F   29 Charleston                    24:05
  199 Stacy Story         F   26 Charleston                    24:06
  200 Michel Faliero      F   39 Daniel Island                 24:09
  201 Rebecca Weil        F   34 Mt. Pleasant                  24:11
  202 Rob Weil            M   34 Mt. Pleasant                  24:16
  203 BONNIE FOULOIS      F   51 SUMMERVILLE                   24:17
  204 Cynthia Abole       F   49 Charleston                    24:23
  205 MAXINE ROBINSON     F   50 N CHARLESTON                  24:28
  206 Joan Herbert        F   54 Isle of Palms                 24:33
  207 Chrissie Huffman    F   48 Johns Island                  24:33
  208 Paul Burn           M   45 Charleston                    24:41
  209 CHRISTY BOYINGTON   F    MT PLEASANT                     24:42
  210 Barbara Maxwell     F   56 Johnsonville                  24:42
  211 Mark Byington       M   33 Mt. Pleasant                  24:49
  212 Stan Culbertson     M   59 Alexandria                    24:51
  213 Tiffany Baker       F   31 Charleston                    24:59
  214 Camille Scott       F   54 Johnsonville                  25:18
  215 John Furtek         M   68 Charleston                    25:22
  216 CLAUDIO SCHONHOLZ   M   53 MT PLEASANT                   25:23
  217 Cynthia Perrow      F   46 Charleston                    25:30
  218 SABRINA OWEN        F   31 JAMES IS                      25:32
  219 Krista Gaston       F   23 Moncks Corner                 25:46
  220 Michael Ramirez     M   23 Moncks Corner                 25:47
  221 Toby Barfield       F   54 Charleston                    26:10
  222 Terryl Culbertson   F   62 Alexandria                    26:28
  223 MANDY DENAUX        F   33 SUMMERVILLE                   26:45
  224 Johnette McCutcheon F   43 Hemingway                     26:57
  225 CARRIE HENDRIX      F   28 CHARLESTON                    27:00
  226 Angie Blackwood     F   50 Mt. Pleasant                  27:03
  227 David Galloway      M   37 Charleston                    27:11
  228 Alison Bland        F   35 Charleston                    28:12
  229 Elizabeth Bookout   F   33 Hanahan                       28:15
  230 PAM SMITH           F   44 SUMMERVILLE                   28:16
  231 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   73 CHARLESTON                    28:28
  232 Jill Brooks         F   27 Charleston                    28:33
  233 Eric Brooks         M   27 Charleston                    28:34
  234 Holly DaPore        F   55 Charleston                    28:35
  235 Tally DaPore        M   56 Charleston                    28:40
  236 Amy Trodglen        F   35 Summerville                   28:41
  237 KEVIN THAMES        M   13 MT PLEASANT                   28:41
  238 Teresa Raynor       F   40 Charleston                    28:43
  239 Joni Thomas         F   47 Johns Island                  28:49
  240 Connie Miller       F   55 Mt. Pleasant                  28:49
  241 Amelia Thames       F   42 Mt. Pleasant                  28:52
  242 KATHLEEN HUGE       F   41 MILL CREEK                    28:56
  243 Haley Harmon        F   09 Mt. Pleasant                  29:04
  244 Sarah Goldman       F   29 Charleston                    29:06
  245 Elizabeth Pendarvis F   43 Mt. Pleasant                  29:21
  246 Janet Stuckey       F   38 Hemingway                     29:24
  247 Rachel Beard        F   24 Charleston                    29:24
  248 Eunice Beard        F   54 Columbia                      29:28
  249 DR ERIKSON          M   37 CHARLESTON                    29:29
  250 JACKIE WEST         F   53 JOHNS IS                      29:30
  251 Elise Richard       F   27 Charleston                    29:31
  252 Caroline Edwards    F   26 Charleston                    29:32
  253 Steve Beard         M   54 Columbia                      29:32
  254 Lori Clekis         F   36 Johns Island                  29:33
  255 Tom Player          M   38 Mt. Pleasant                  29:50
  256 Sharon Fratepietro  F   71 Charleston                    29:50
  257 Michelle Chavez     F   51 Folly Beach                   31:03
  258 Sheila Smith        F   66 Charleston                    31:29
  259 LUCA DESROSIERS     M   02 CHARLESTON                    32:15
  260 KELLEN DESROSIERS   M    CHARLESTON                      32:16
  261 Angel Payton-Harmon F   38 Mt. Pleasant                  33:26
  262 Terence Harmon      F   07 Mt. Pleasant                  33:27
  263 Katherine Christie  F   23 Charleston                    33:28
  264 Nikki Evans         F   34 N. Charleston                 33:44
  265 VIRGINIA GARRIS     F   48 CHARLESTON                    34:10
  266 Celia Hansult       F   65 Charleston                    34:11
  267 Marie Palmatier     F   69 Charleston                    34:53
  268 Susan Denaux        F   57 Summerville                   34:54
  269 Kathy Habib         F   51 Mt. Pleasant                  35:53
  270 Ed Ripley           M   59 Charleston                    36:04
  271 Theodore Ciesla     M   70 Charleston                    36:09
  272 Phil Palmatier      M   73 Charleston                    36:09
  273 HENRIETTA WOODWARD  F                                    36:10
  274 Allan Cabading      M   44 Mt. Pleasant                  36:46
  275 Rhonda Tapley       F   46 Mt. Pleasant                  36:47
  276 Kathy Corbett       F   57 N. Charleston                 36:47
  277 Zoe Clekis          F   06 Johns Island                  37:09
  278 Calista Clekis      F   08 Johns Island                  37:10
  279 Alexia Zecopoulos   F   17 James Island                  37:11
  280 Whitney Rathbone    F   23 Mt. Pleasant                  37:11
  281 Christine Smith     F   50 Charleston                    37:47
  282 Susan Dunn          F   58 Charleston                    37:47
  283 CAROLYN CREMINS     F   62 Charleston                    38:28
  284 BOBBY CREMINS       M   62 Charleston                    38:28



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ANNE CLINTON        CHARLESTON      SC   11:27
    2 HEATHER KNIGHT      MT PLEASANT     SC   11:49
    3 Camelia Marculescu  Charleston      SC   12:50
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 NEVILLE MILLER      MT PLEASANT     SC    9:34
    2 WELLS JOHNSON       SUMMERVILLE     SC   10:20
    3 IAN BLAKE           CHALRESTON      SC   10:33
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Mary Mauldin        Charleston      SC   14:41
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Jack Buchanan       Mt. Pleasant    SC   12:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 09
    1    24 Grace Richards      Charleston         SC   13:42
    2   144 Clara Richards      Charleston         SC   19:52
    3   182 Ruth Richards       Charleston         SC   22:28
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 09
    1    61 Manning Snyder      Charleston         SC   16:13
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    20 ADELE BLALOCK       MT PLEASANT        SC   13:36
    2    85 Summer Smith        Charleston         SC   17:19
    3    86 EMMA DUPREE         CHARLESTON         SC   17:20
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    90 Ryan Maihous        Charleston         SC   17:33
    2   165 Timothy Phipps      Wasmalaw Island    SC   21:18
    3   237 KEVIN THAMES        MT PLEASANT        SC   28:41
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    76 Clare Sweeney       Charleston         SC   16:49
    2    92 kristyn brandenburg goose creek        SC   17:35
    3   126 Lara Brandfass      Charleston         SC   18:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    19 Willis Hall         Charlotte          NC   13:31
    2    28 Andrew Lawrence     Charleston         SC   14:11
    3    31 Kyle Sargent        North Charleston   SC   14:21
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    63 Jessica Reuter      Charleston         SC   16:20
    2    75 Brittaney Haire     Charleston         SC   16:48
    3    82 Maria DeBarge       Columbia           SC   17:13
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     4 Tim Kerley          Mt. Pleasant       SC   10:51
    2     6 David Johannesmeyer Charleston         SC   11:20
    3     8 Ben Walker          Charleston         SC   11:32
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    15 KATIE BLAYLOCK      CHARLESTON         SC   13:12
    2    37 Kristin Abbott      Charleston         SC   14:53
    3    51 NICOLE HITTE        MT PLEASANT        SC   15:47
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 TYLER CROSS         MT PLEASANT        SC   10:52
    2    23 Kyle Robinson       Charleston         SC   13:42
    3    56 Andrew Elvington    Mount Pleasant     SC   15:58
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    34 Christy Stephens    Charleston         SC   14:40
    2    42 Ashley Pyle         Charleston         SC   15:05
    3    66 Nancy Lemon         Charleston         SC   16:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    17 Nick Saltmarsh      Charleston         SC   13:27
    2    89 Rob Easter          Mt. Pleasant       SC   17:32
    3   202 Rob Weil            Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    41 RACHEL FORSBERG     CHARELSTON         SC   15:02
    2    65 Karen Heitner       North Charleston   SC   16:26
    3    87 Daphne Brown        Charleston         SC   17:20
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 SHAWN MCDONALD      MT PLEASANT        SC   11:38
    2    14 RON MENCHACA        SUMMERVILLE        SC   13:10
    3    25 jerry l butler      wadmalaw island    SC   13:58
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    43 Elizabeth Pope      Hemingway          SC   15:07
    2    70 Wendy Littlejohn    Mt. Pleasant       SC   16:34
    3   101 Leslie Powell       Johnsonville       SC   18:03
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    21 JOHN GIANETTI       CHARLESTON         SC   13:38
    2   108 Tom Hubbard         Summerville        SC   18:22
    3   138 Jeff Gleim          Charleston         SC   19:36
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    83 Monica Mumme        N. Charleston      SC   17:16
    2   110 Annie Duryee        Charleston         SC   18:24
    3   121 Sharon Saleeby      Bennettsville      SC   18:34
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    22 BRYAN BLALOCK       MT PLEASANT        SC   13:41
    2    26 SAM CLAXTON         MT PLEASANT        SC   14:00
    3    30 DAVID WOODS         MT PLEASANT        SC   14:13
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    91 Teresa Kelechi      Charleston         SC   17:34
    2   131 Julianne Farnsworth Charleston         SC   18:59
    3   163 Donnell Mace        Johnsonville       SC   21:01
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    13 Robert Turner       Charleston         SC   12:55
    2    16 Jim Kirwan          Mt. Pleasant       SC   13:12
    3    44 Bruce Miller        Charleston         SC   15:14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   129 Deborah Rush        Mt. Pleasant       SC   18:46
    2   134 Sherril Bean        Charleston         SC   19:12
    3   166 Betsy Parker        Charleston         SC   21:23
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    18 BAYNE SELBY         SULLIVANS IS       SC   13:30
    2    68 Bill Barfield       Charleston         SC   16:29
    3   120 Aaron Richardson    Charleston         SC   18:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    93 Joan Muevihill      Charleston         SC   17:35
    2   184 Meg Davidson        Seabrook Island    SC   22:37
    3   185 Carol Banner        Florence           SC   22:59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    38 Ernie Torricelli    Charleston         SC   14:54
    2    39 Steve Eberhardt     Charleston         SC   14:57
    3    40 PETER MUGGLESTONE   COLUMBIA           SC   14:59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   193 Jan Mizzel          Charleston         SC   23:58
    2   231 DONNA LEA BROWN     CHARLESTON         SC   28:28
    3   256 Sharon Fratepietro  Charleston         SC   29:50
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    94 CLYDE Mizzel        Charleston         SC   17:36
    2    96 Michael Cotsonas    Mt. Pleasant       SC   17:37
    3   154 IRV ROSENFELD       JAMES ISLAND       SC   20:24