Page 1
                         2nd Legend Oaks 5K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 DAVID JOHANNESMEYER M   17                  SC   18:14  5:52
    2 JAMES SCHEER        M   46                  SC   18:46  6:02
    3 JOSH HAUGH          M   27                  SC   18:55  6:05
    4 MATTHEW REBL        M   33                  SC   19:10  6:10
    5 JOE DABLOW          M   24                  SC   20:10  6:29
    6 MIKI KUNITAKE       M   24                  SC   20:17  6:32
    7 BRATTON FENNELL     M   38                  SC   20:46  6:41
    8 CRAIG LLOYD         M   29                  SC   20:51  6:43
    9 KEN HUNDEMER        M   39                  SC   21:14  6:50
   10 RICHARD BRASWELL    M   47                  SC   21:21  6:52
   11 DAN CLAPPER         M   49                  SC   21:27  6:54
   12 CRAIG TRENT         M   25                  SC   21:28  6:55
   13 CORY ROGERS         M   25                  SC   21:39  6:58
   14 EFRAIN NEVAREZ      M   38                  SC   21:47  7:01
   15 TODD LAPIN          M   37                  SC   21:49  7:01
   16 GARY VELASQUEZ      M   38                  SC   21:52  7:02
   17 WAYNE TODD          M   47                  SC   21:52  7:02
   18 CHUCK BEISCHEL      M   38                  SC   23:02  7:25
   19 TIMOTHY GARDENER    M   39                  SC   23:27  7:33
   20 JERRY OSBORNE       M   26                  SC   24:07  7:46
   21 ANASTASIA TRENT     F   25                  SC   24:10  7:47
   22 ARMANDO MAGALLANEZ  M   41                  SC   24:15  7:48
   23 LYNNE LEROY         F   44                  SC   24:31  7:53
   24 EDDIE HAIN          M   53                  SC   24:38  7:56
   25 ERIN PADGETT        F   26                  SC   24:39  7:56
   26 DAVID SOLOMON       M   45                  SC   24:46  7:58
   27 BLAIR CARTER        F   24                  SC   24:55  8:01
   28 LAUREN JAYNES       F   17                  SC   24:59  8:02
   29 EMERY LLOYD         M   33                  SC   25:12  8:07
   30 CHARELS KRAMER      M   37                  SC   25:39  8:15
   31 FRANK ALBERTS       M   39                  SC   25:40  8:16
   32 JODY CHASSEREAU     M   35                  SC   25:43  8:17
   33 BRIAN TROUT         M   43                  SC   25:45  8:17
   34 CINDY KEYS          F   39                  SC   26:01  8:22
   35 JARRYD ASHBY        M   15                  SC   26:03  8:23
   36 ELI ASHBY           M   11                  SC   26:17  8:28
   37 JIM WILSON          M   65                  SC   26:19  8:28
   38 MICHAEL KMETZ       M   27                  SC   26:41  8:35
   39 WENDY CHAMBERS      F   34                  SC   26:48  8:38
   40 KELLI LYMAN         F   32                  SC   27:02  8:42
   41 CAREN CLARK         F   35                  SC   27:04  8:43
   42 MORRIS JOHNSON      M   38                  SC   27:15  8:46
   43 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   55                  SC   27:20  8:48
   44 PATRICK STONE       M   47                  SC   27:23  8:49
   45 STANLEY MYERS       M   36                  SC   27:29  8:51
   46 FRANKIE NAVAREZ     M   15                  SC   27:59  9:00
   47 LAURA SOLOMON       F   37                  SC   28:03  9:02
   48 DENISE TORTORELLI   F   44                  SC   28:42  9:14
   49 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   58                  SC   28:49  9:17
   50 PATRICIA RHODE      F   64                  SC   29:03  9:21
   51 CHIP STOWASSER      M   41                  SC   29:29  9:29
   52 JOHN PHINISEY       M   12                  SC   30:09  9:42
   53 LINDA CONNOLLY      F   51                  SC   32:03 10:19
   54 JO BETH HAMMETT     F   38                  SC   32:55 10:36
   55 AQUILA MILLER       M   54                  SC   32:58 10:37
   56 KURT STARK          M   33                  SC   34:29 11:06
   57 LISA GAUSS          F   40                  SC   35:37 11:28
   58 CARL DEL CAMPO      M   62                  SC   37:08 11:57
   59 RACHEL SOLOMON      F   09                  SC   40:08 12:55
   60 BOB HARRISON        M   67                  SC   41:11 13:15
   61 ELOISE HANNA        F   56                  SC   42:44 13:45
   62 DERRICK SCOTT       M   47                  SC   43:49 14:06
   63 LEAH SOLOMON        F   07                  SC   44:59 14:29
   64 ROBERT HERMAN       M   05                  SC   45:04 14:30
   65 LORI HERMAN         F   39                  SC   45:05 14:31
   66 HALEY HERMAN        F   08                  SC   46:57 15:07
   67 JIM HERMAN          M   43                  SC   47:01 15:08
   68 JOYCE MYRICK        F                       SC   48:50 15:43
   69 ALBERT LESAGE       M   69                  SC   48:51 15:43
   70 ELIZABETH COOPER    F   30                  SC   50:36 16:17
   71 TERRI SOINE         F   24                  SC   50:36 16:17
   72 TYLER STEELE        M   09                  SC   50:44 16:20
   73 MISTY CARSON        F   29                  SC   50:45 16:20
   74 JENNY STEELE        F   31                  SC   50:45 16:20
   75 MICHELE STEVENS     F   61                  SC   50:48 16:21
   76 JEAN JOHNSON        F   68                  SC   53:03 17:04
   77 BRAD TRACY          M   23                  SC   53:05 17:05
   78 BETTY BOESCH        F   39                  SC   53:20 17:10
   79 JENNIFER LESAGE     F   20                  SC   53:22 17:11
   80 UNREG RUNNER                                SC   53:22 17:11
   81 LISA DELGADILLO     F   40                  SC   55:18 17:48
   82 KEISHI PAULSON      F   28                  SC   55:22 17:49