Page 1
             2004 James Is Connector Run 10K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 TOM MATHER          M   47 MT PLEASANT      SC   34:13  5:30
    2 MICHAEL BRIZAN      M   43 COLUMBIA         SC   36:18  5:51
    3 DAVID QUICK         M   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   36:38  5:54
    4 HUDSON BELK         M   24 CAHRLESTON       SC   37:18  6:00
    5 HUEY INMAN          M   43 MT PLEASANT      SC   38:03  6:07
    6 JAMES SCHEER        M   47 CHARLESTON       SC   38:13  6:09
    7 DAVID ROGERS        M   32 CAHRLESTON       SC   38:15  6:09
    8 MATTHEW MORRISETTE  M   17 MT PLEASANT      SC   38:57  6:16
    9 DOUG LAKE           M   29 CHARLESTON       SC   39:13  6:19
   10 JOSHUA FITTS        M   14 MT PLEASNT       SC   40:09  6:28
   11 CHRIS HANDAL        M   43 CHARLESTON       SC   40:11  6:28
   12 JIM DANIEL          M   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   40:23  6:30
   13 BRENDAN SILVER      M   36 CHARLESTON       SC   40:27  6:31
   14 JAMES MISPLAY       M   31 JAMES IS         SC   40:37  6:32
   15 NICHOLAS ALTENBURG  M   22 CHARLESTON       SC   40:45  6:33
   16 JACK DONOVAN        M   25 CHARLESTON       SC   41:04  6:37
   17 BRATTON FENNELL     M   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   41:26  6:40
   18 JIM FANN            M   48 CAHRLESTON       SC   41:48  6:44
   19 TODD DENKINGER      M   35 ORANGEBURG       SC   42:20  6:49
   20 ANDREW ANNAND       M   36 CHARLESTON       SC   42:50  6:54
   21 JEFF WALTON         M   45 CHARLESTON       SC   42:55  6:54
   22 BRIAN SMITH         M   18 CHARLESTON       SC   43:03  6:56
   23 CHAD BUTLER         M   24 SUMMERVILLE      SC   43:09  6:57
   24 JUSTIN WARD         M   31 CHARLESTON       SC   43:25  6:59
   25 EMMA BATCHELOR      F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   43:34  7:01
   26 MIKE HANSEN         M   32 CHARLESTON       SC   43:39  7:01
   27 JIM DENNING         M   45 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   43:45  7:02
   28 REBECCA DIETRICH    F   22 CHARELSTON       SC   44:00  7:05
   29 WILLIAM HUDSON      M   24 RALEIGH          NC   44:41  7:11
   30 CHAD PAYEUR         M   25 HANAHAN          SC   44:44  7:12
   31 WARD LASSOE         M   43 SULLIVANS IS     SC   44:45  7:12
   32 DAN OSTROW          M   20 GOOSE CRK        SC   44:45  7:12
   33 JAMES SALEEBY       M   28 CAHRLESTON       SC   44:56  7:14
   34 BRIAN MACK          M   24 CHARLESTON       SC   45:06  7:15
   35 BRAVE RUNNINDUDE    M   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   45:10  7:16
   36 RYAN DADDS          F   26 FOLLY BCH        SC   45:14  7:17
   37 CRAIG ILGEN         M   43 CHARLESTON       SC   45:19  7:18
   38 TREVOR DOUGLAS      M   22 CAHRLESTON       SC   45:51  7:23
   39 KELLY SIMPSON       F   27 CHARLESTON       SC   45:57  7:24
   40 JESSE GUTENBERGER   M   19 GOOSE CRK        SC   46:06  7:25
   41 GARY REHAK          M   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   46:10  7:26
   42 CHRISTOPHER MCCOMBE M   33 GOOSE CRK        SC   46:14  7:26
   43 DAVID BURKARD       M   47 N CAHRLESTON     SC   46:31  7:29
   44 RICK KOSTER         M   29 CHARLESTON       SC   46:40  7:31
   45 PAM DRAFTS          F   47 BEAUFORT         SC   46:57  7:33
   46 TYLER JONES         M   27 CHARLESTON       SC   47:02  7:34
   47 PAUL BROWN          M   55 GOOSE CRK        SC   47:06  7:35
   48 STUART CAMPBELL     M   20 JOHNS IS         SC   47:07  7:35
   49 SHLOMO              M   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   47:11  7:36
   50 PATRICE KATSANEVAKISF   50 MT PLEASANT      SC   47:25  7:38
   51 MICHAEL WILBUR      M   37 SUMMERVILLE      SC   47:39  7:40
   52 TREVOR SAYER        M   26 GOOSE CRK        SC   47:42  7:41
   53 MIKE HARRIS         M   25 GOOSE CRK        SC   47:48  7:42
   54                                             SC   47:49  7:42
   55 MICHAEL AHO         M   29 CHARLESTON       SC   47:52  7:42
   56 JOSEPH ADU          M   25 CHARLESTON       SC   48:12  7:45
   57 HEIKE MUELLER       F   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   48:13  7:46
   58 ADFAM HILL          M   26 CAHRLESTON       SC   48:24  7:47
   59 RYAN REEVES         M   30 CAHRLESTON       SC   48:24  7:47
   60 RUSSELL JENKINS     M   24 CHARLESTON       SC   48:29  7:48
   61 CHRIS NICKELS       M   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   48:30  7:48
   62 MALEIA LAKE         F   28 CHARLESTON       SC   48:39  7:50
   63 WENDY FARRIS        F   28 CHARELSTON       SC   48:39  7:50
   64 STEVE FITCH         M   42 MT PLEASANT      SC   48:42  7:50
   65 WESLEY PRIVETTE     M   41 SUMMERVILLE      SC   48:44  7:51
   66 CHRISTINE WEGMANN   F   29 CHARLESTON       SC   48:50  7:52
   67 BRIAN FAUDMAN       M   44 CHARLESTON       SC   48:56  7:52
   68 ERIC LIGHT          M   22 CHARLESTON       SC   48:57  7:53
   69 KERRY WRIGHT        M   41 CHARLESTON       SC   49:00  7:53
   70 BRIAN CALLIHAN      M   38 N CAHRLESTON     SC   49:01  7:53
   71 SHANNON BILLINGSLEY M   40 CHARLESTON       SC   49:10  7:55
   72 NICK DELGADO        M   31 ROCK HILL        SC   49:13  7:55
   73 MICHELLE HSIA       F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   49:15  7:56
   74 ROBERT STONEROCK    M   57 HOLLYWOOD        SC   49:18  7:56
   75 STEVE ROBLING       M   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   49:20  7:56
   76 CONSTANCE DANGERFIE F   40 CAFB             SC   49:24  7:57
   77 WESLEY GRUBBS       M   27 CHARLESTON       SC   49:26  7:57
   78 GEORGIA YOUNG       F   30 DANIEL IS        SC   49:26  7:57
   79 HOOT GIBSON         M   56 CHARELSTON       SC   49:27  7:57
   80 NANCY DUFFY         F   50 N CHARLESTON     SC   49:56  8:02
   81 FRANK MUELLER       M   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   50:09  8:04
   82 JACK MAYFIELD       M   44 MT PLEASANT      SC   50:25  8:07
   83 RANDY PELZER        M   59 CHARLESTON       SC   50:27  8:07
   84 FRANCIE HENDERSON   F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   50:30  8:08
   85 BARRY FITTS         M   40 MT PLEASANT      SC   50:32  8:08
   86 ERNIE NELSON        M   46 MT PLEASANT      SC   50:32  8:08
   87 HENRY THEILING      M   22 CHARLESTON       SC   50:37  8:09
   88 SHAWN WOOD          M   30 MT PLEASANT      SC   50:42  8:10
   89 DENNIS GREGORY      M   33 SUMMERVILLE      SC   50:49  8:11
   90 ROSALIND BATE       F   20 GOOSE CRK        SC   50:49  8:11
   91 JOSEPH LOSEK        M   57 MT PELASANT      SC   50:55  8:12
   92 ROMAN MARKS         M   62 CHARLESTON       SC   51:00  8:12
   93 JOHN SHELNUTT       M   29 SUMMERVILLE      SC   51:07  8:14
   94 BRIAN PUTALLAZ      M   26 CHARLESTON       SC   51:08  8:14
   95 BRITT MILLER        M   40 CHARLESTON       SC   51:09  8:14
   96 ENNIS JAMES         M   23 CHARLESTON       SC   51:11  8:14
   97 WILLIAM BOULTER     M   74 CHARLESTON       SC   51:17  8:15
   98 LF BURTSCHY             37 CHARLESTON       SC   51:21  8:16
   99 JOE CLARK           M   55 ISLE OF PALMS    SC   51:26  8:17
  100 JIM LESCH           M   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   51:42  8:19
  101 BRAD HOLMES         M   34 ORANGEBURG       SC   51:46  8:20
  102 JENNIFER GALLO      F   26 CHARLESTON       SC   51:57  8:22
  103 JAMES CLIFFORD      M   34 JOHNS IS         SC   52:00  8:22
  104 TATE JERUSSI        F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   52:05  8:23
  105 KEN BUSS            M   42 GEORGETOWN       SC   52:09  8:24
  106 KAREN CREIGHTON     F   46 HANAHAN          SC   52:14  8:24
  107 MICHAEL ATKINSON    M   48 SUMMERVILLE      SC   52:33  8:27
  108 MEGAN BOBOMINI      F   21 SULLIVANS IS     SC   52:36  8:28
  109 KEVIN WOODS         M   29 CHARLESTON       SC   52:37  8:28
  110 VICTORIA ALEA       F   35 CHARLESTON       SC   52:38  8:28
  111 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   54 LADSON           SC   52:41  8:29
  112 CHUCK HOOKER        M   47 CAHRLESTON       SC   52:41  8:29
  113 SHANNON IRIEL       F   31 MT PLEASANT      SC   52:48  8:30
  114 EDDIE HAIR          M   54 BARNWELL         SC   52:50  8:30
  115 HONEY JOHNSON       F   21 CHARLESTON       SC   52:52  8:30
  116 KAREN SPRINGMEYER   F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   52:54  8:31
  117 JILL KING           F   27 CHARLESTON       SC   52:59  8:32
  118 LYNDA HANNA         F   40 PAWLEYS IS       SC   53:04  8:32
  119 PHIL JANSE          M   39                  SC   53:07  8:33
  120 JOHN ARNOLD         M   47 N CHARLESTON     SC   53:12  8:34
  121 DOUGLAS BLANTON     M   24 CHARLESTON       SC   53:14  8:34
  122 MATT WHIPPLE        M   31 CHARLESTON       SC   53:14  8:34
  123 KRISTIN KANWISHER   F   26 FOLLY BCH        SC   53:15  8:34
  124 PHIL ZAUBI          M   26 FOLLY BCH        SC   53:20  8:35
  125 JON WRIGHT          M   25 CHARLESTON       SC   53:21  8:35
  126 RYAN SABIN          M   40 CHARLESTON       SC   53:29  8:36
  127 CHRIS DAHLSTROM     M   48 KIAWAH IS        SC   53:32  8:37
  128 MOLLY HUGHES        F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   53:36  8:38
  129 SAMUEL OQUINN       M   36 RIDGELAND        SC   53:39  8:38
  130 ELLIOPTT GENTERH    M   22 CHARLESTON       SC   53:39  8:38
  131 CARISSA BEDFORD     F   21 BLACKSBURG       VA   53:40  8:38
  132 HEIDI KENT          F   22 CHARLESTON       SC   53:40  8:38
  133 CHRISTINA BEDFORD   F   21 BLACKSBURG       VA   53:40  8:38
  134 JOHNB ODELL         M   59 GOOSE CRK        SC   53:47  8:39
  135 BETSY HUTSON        F   36 CAHRELSTON       SC   53:51  8:40
  136 DAVID BUENTING      M   47 JOHNS IS         SC   53:51  8:40
  137 MOLLY HUGHES        F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   53:53  8:40
  138 KELLY KANWISCHER    F   26 FOLLY BCH        SC   53:54  8:40
  139 LARS LANDEN         M   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   53:56  8:41
  140 SUSAN WEITZ         F   41 CHARELSTON       SC   54:00  8:41
  141 RAVI SRINIVA        M   50 CHARLESTON       SC   54:02  8:42
  142 KARI PAIT           F   45 CHARLESTON       SC   54:08  8:43
  143 LYNN MULVIHILL      F   22 CHARLESTON       SC   54:18  8:44
  144 KIELY OBRIEN        F   22 CHARLESTON       SC   54:19  8:44
  145 LISA IRVIN          F   49 MT PLEASANT      SC   54:24  8:45
  146 LESLIE HEMBREE      F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   54:35  8:47
  147 CAYLA CAMPBELL      F   13 JOHNS IS         SC   54:38  8:48
  148 DANIEL HELTON       M   37 N CHARLESTON     SC   54:39  8:48
  149 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   59 CHARLESTON       SC   54:48  8:49
  150 WILLARD BOLCHOZ     M   50 CHARLESTON       SC   54:50  8:49
  151 GUY SMALLS          M   45 SUMMERVILLE      SC   54:52  8:50
  152 DAVID LOONEY        M   40 CHARLESTON       SC   54:56  8:50
  153 NED HARTLEY         M   40 JOHNS IS         SC   55:09  8:53
  154 CRAIG CAULFIELD     M   21 HANAHAN          SC   55:14  8:53
  155 JANE STURGEON       F   37 SUMMERVILLE      SC   55:19  8:54
  156 ULRIKA NYSTROM      F   35 MT PLEASANT      SC   55:24  8:55
  157 JAMES DAVIS         M   62 N CHARLESTON     SC   55:27  8:55
  158 LALA MANCIA         F   28 BOLOGNA          IT   55:27  8:55
  159 JAMES BURKE         M   20 GOOSE CRK        SC   55:34  8:57
  160 CHARLIE PADGETT     M   59                  SC   55:38  8:57
  161 KRISTEN MAGURNO     F   28 MT PLEASANT      SC   55:48  8:59
  162 ROD WARD            M   55 CHARLESTON       SC   55:49  8:59
  163 STACY MCCLAVE       F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   55:55  9:00
  164 BRIDGET JANSE       F   11                  SC   55:56  9:00
  165 AMANDA JHNSON       F   11 CHARLESTON       SC   55:56  9:00
  166 AMADNA GREGORY      F   32 SUMMERVILLE      SC   56:15  9:03
  167 ALICE MCKIE         F   25 CHARL;ESTON      SC   56:15  9:03
  168 MIKE LATA           M   32 CHARLESTON       SC   56:16  9:03
  169 MARSHA GRAHAM       F   42 MT PLEASANT      SC   56:29  9:05
  170 KATHRYN GULLA       F   23 FOLLY BCH        SC   56:31  9:06
  171 JIMMY TALBERT       M   25 CHARLESTON       SC   56:33  9:06
  172 SANDY LANG          F   36 JAMES IS         SC   56:35  9:06
  173 LAUREN FOSTER       F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   56:38  9:07
  174 JAMIE SMITH         F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   56:43  9:08
  175 ART ZIMMERMAN       M   59 MT PLEASANT      SC   56:47  9:08
  176 BRUCE WOODS         M   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   56:59  9:10
  177 AVRAM MACK          M   32 CHARLESTON       SC   57:09  9:12
  178 SAL KINDEL          F   42 CHARLESTON       SC   57:12  9:12
  179 MICHAEL COLLINS     M   52 GOOSE CRK        SC   57:13  9:12
  180 RANDY RAGLAND       M   54 CHARLESTON       SC   57:18  9:13
  181 ERIC COMBS          M   43 CHARLESTON       SC   57:19  9:13
  182 TONY MORGA          M   40 HANAHAN          SC   57:24  9:14
  183 AMY CAROL HAMLIN    F   23 SUMMERVILLE      SC   57:24  9:14
  184 GREGG STEBEN        M   43 CAHRELSTON       SC   57:31  9:15
  185 ELIZABETH KRAMER    F   36 MT PLEASANT      SC   57:37  9:16
  186 MEGGAN ROGERS       F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   57:41  9:17
  187 ERICA RICHARDS      F   25 CHARLESTON       SC   57:42  9:17
  188 JEFFREY CLARK       M   33 MT PLEASANT      SC   57:46  9:18
  189 PAMELA GARTIN       F   56 CAHRELSTON       SC   57:49  9:18
  190 MICHAEL NIERMANN    M   42 LADSON           SC   57:57  9:20
  191 DAVID FOLLMUTH      M   25 N CHARELSTON     SC   58:01  9:20
  192 FRANCES WHITAKER    F   22 CHARLESTON       SC   58:01  9:20
  193 DOROTHY ANDERSON    F   58 KIAWAH IS        SC   58:33  9:25
  194 KARIN WESLEY        F   38 MURRELLS INLET   SC   58:35  9:26
  195 TREVOR GILDEA       M   16 MT PLEASANT      SC   58:37  9:26
  196 GINGER MORRIS       F   32 FOLLY BCH        SC   58:50  9:28
  197 DORANNE HIPP        F   36 CHARLESTON       SC   58:57  9:29
  198 PAUL CREIGHTON      M   39 HANAHAN          SC   59:05  9:31
  199 LINDSAY PALMER      F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   59:05  9:31
  200 ELAINE WIRRIG       F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   59:10  9:31
  201 CHUCK BRYANT        M   40 COLUMBUS         OH   59:10  9:31
  202 KATHY NIELSEN       F   39                  SC   59:19  9:33
  203 JENNIFER GANS       F   32 CAHRELSTON       SC   59:21  9:33
  204 FARRAH HOFFMIRE     F   33 CHARLESTON       SC   59:22  9:33
  205 TRACEY SCHOCK       F   27 CHARLESTON       SC   59:23  9:33
  206 TIMOTHY RYAN        M   47 MT PLEASANT      SC   59:42  9:36
  207 DONALD MILLER       M   62 CHARLESTON       SC   59:46  9:37
  208 DAWN MCCLOUD        F   20 CHARLESTON       SC 1:00:02  9:40
  209 MERCER CRONEMEYER   F   20 CHARLESTON       SC 1:00:02  9:40
  210 JANET MORTON        F   39 CHARLESTON       SC 1:00:18  9:42
  211 MONICA MUMME        F   41 N CHARLESTON     SC 1:00:29  9:44
  212 KELLY BROMAN-FULKS  F   28 CHARLESTON       SC 1:00:29  9:44
  213 CARL TARPLEY        M   58 GOOSE CRK        SC 1:00:50  9:47
  214 DOUGLAS OSWALD      M   55 JAMES IS         SC 1:00:50  9:47
  215 LAURA BASILE        F   35 CHARLESTON       SC 1:01:01  9:49
  216 MARGIE BROWN        F   28 ISLE OF PALMS    SC 1:01:17  9:52
  217 ANGELA LOCKE        F   39 CHARLESTON       SC 1:01:22  9:53
  218 KELLY SKAGGS        F   27 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:01:30  9:54
  219 UNREG RUNNER                                SC 1:01:32  9:54
  220 JAMES CODY, JR      M   15 CHARLESTON       SC 1:01:33  9:54
  221 PENNY EASTERBY      F   39 CHARLESTON       SC 1:01:41  9:56
  222 JEN KISSEL          F   22 CHARLESTON       SC 1:02:12 10:01
  223 HENRY THEILING      M   57 CHARLESTON       SC 1:02:19 10:02
  224 DEIDRE MENEFEE      F   39 QCHARELSTON      SC 1:02:21 10:02
  225 MITCHELL DAVIS      M   33 CHARELSTON       SC 1:02:31 10:04
  226 CATHERINE DELIESSEL F   55 SUMMERVILLE      SC 1:02:38 10:05
  227 JIMMY JURADO        M   31 ROCK HILL        SC 1:02:46 10:06
  228 JESS SIFFORN        F   26 COLUMBIA         SC 1:02:52 10:07
  229 KELLY PURVIS        F   23 CHARELSTON       SC 1:02:53 10:07
  230 DAVID JOHNSON       M   41 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:02:56 10:08
  231 IRVING ROSENFELD    M   67 CHARLESTON       SC 1:02:59 10:08
  232 AQUILA MILLER       M   56 DENMARK          SC 1:03:02 10:09
  233 SARAH KINARD        F   24 CHARLESTON       SC 1:03:10 10:10
  234 REBECCA CARSON      F   44 CHARLESTON       SC 1:03:37 10:14
  235 MOLLY TYLER         F   23 CHARLESTON       SC 1:03:38 10:14
  236 KRISTI FISHER       F   34 N CHARELSTON     SC 1:03:42 10:15
  237 HEATHER SHARPE      F   30 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:03:44 10:15
  238 ROB ROBERTSON       M   53 CAHRLESTON       SC 1:03:51 10:17
  239 MARY FORD           F    CHARLESTON         SC 1:04:01 10:18
  240 JANET WEINBERGER    F   40 OLYMPIA          WA 1:04:07 10:19
  241 JACKIE BULL-SCHIRME F   52                  SC 1:04:18 10:21
  242 GLENDA LAMMERS      F   44 OLYMPIA          WA 1:04:31 10:23
  243 ROUTT REIGART       M   61 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:04:44 10:25
  244 BILL RIES           M   61 CHARLESTON       SC 1:04:59 10:27
  245 JAMES MONAHAN       M   43 SUMMERVILLE      SC 1:05:31 10:33
  246 BRIAN GILDEA        M   46 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:05:37 10:34
  247 ANDY JONES          M   31 CHARLESTON       SC 1:05:48 10:35
  248 DEBORAH MELPHRUS    F   40 RIDGELAND        SC 1:06:07 10:38
  249 WILLIAM BURRELL     M   38 GOOSE CRK        SC 1:06:30 10:42
  250 SARA KAVANAUGH      F   23 CHARLESTON       SC 1:06:45 10:45
  251 EDI ROSE            F   41 CHARLESTON       SC 1:06:52 10:46
  252 DENISE TORTORELLI   F   46 GOOSE CRK        SC 1:07:03 10:47
  253 JANE GREGORIE       F   70                  SC 1:07:29 10:52
  254 RUSSELL DONNELLY    M   63 GOOSE CRK        SC 1:07:45 10:54
  255 JENNIFER BURKARD    F   42 SUMMERVILLE      SC 1:08:25 11:01
  256 GERALD SNOVER       M   42 N CHARLESTON     SC 1:08:45 11:04
  257 JAI SUMAL           M   58 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:08:46 11:04
  258 IRIS HILL           F   58 GOOSE CRK        SC 1:08:51 11:05
  259 NANCY PHELPS        F   45 CHARLESTON       SC 1:09:42 11:13
  260 TANYA PEDERSON      F   30 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:10:08 11:17
  261 KELLY MOORE         F   30 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:10:09 11:17
  262 LOUIS LEITE         M   38 CAHRLESTON       SC 1:10:09 11:17
  263 NONOKO OKADA        M   56 CHARLESTON       SC 1:10:28 11:20
  264 DOUG PAIT           M   56 CHARLESTON       SC 1:10:51 11:24
  265 MARCELY ACKLEY      F   29 GOOSE CRK        SC 1:11:28 11:30
  266 STEVE KUCHARSKI     M   53 PHOENIX          AZ 1:14:31 12:00
  267 JEZABELLE ENRIQUEZ  F   25 GOOSE CRK        SC 1:14:33 12:00
  268 SARAH SCHWARTZ      F   22 GOOSE CRK        SC 1:14:35 12:00
  269 BARBARA GOZALOFF    F   39 MT PELASANT      SC 1:15:31 12:09
  270 PAMELA BROWN        F   29 CAHRLESTON       SC 1:15:34 12:10
  271 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   68 CHARLESTON       SC 1:16:46 12:21
  272 BECKY COLE          F   24 GOOSE CRK        SC 1:17:57 12:33
  273 SARA KOENIG         F   28 CHARLESTON       SC 1:17:58 12:33
  274 WYNN HARTSHORN      F   35 CHARELSTON       SC 1:32:30 14:53
  275 LEROY MILLER        M   83 N CHARLESTON     SC 1:50:30 17:47