2002 James Is Connector Run 10K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 ERIC ASHTON         M   34                  SC   33:11  5:20
    2 MICHAEL REA         M   22                  SC   37:23  6:01
    3 BENJAMIN GALIZIO    M   21 Isle of Palms    SC   37:31  6:02
    4 RICKY JOHNSON       M   19                  SC   37:38  6:03
    5 PAUL THAUER         M   39 Goose Crk        SC   37:42  6:04
    6 STEVE ANNAN         M   56                  SC   37:43  6:04
    7 TOM ATKINS          M   32                  SC   37:59  6:07
    8 RICHARD HERRON      M   24                  SC   39:52  6:25
    9 TED FILLER          M   36                  SC   40:08  6:28
   10 ANDY BARKER         M   42 Isle of Palms    SC   40:26  6:30
   11 JIM DANIEL          M   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   40:40  6:33
   12 DAVID REAGAN        M   44 Charleston       SC   40:45  6:33
   13 LPARKER GARRETT     M   23                  SC   40:46  6:34
   14 DEVIN LANGGUTH      M   23                  SC   40:47  6:34
   15 WILL WHITESIDE      M   23 Charelston       SC   41:10  6:38
   16 CHRIS COBB          M   25 Charleston       SC   41:14  6:38
   17 RICHARD STEPHENS    M   38 Summerville      SC   41:26  6:40
   18 KEVIN NELSON        M   37                  SC   41:28  6:40
   19 JOE DABLOW          M   24 Charleston       SC   41:36  6:42
   20 JOHN GAMBLE         M   31                  SC   41:36  6:42
   21 JILL HAWLEY         F   23                  SC   41:50  6:44
   22 TAI SUGIMOTO        M   57                  SC   41:56  6:45
   23 BURT HODGES         M   29                  SC   42:17  6:48
   24 MATTHEW MORRISETTE  M   15 Mt Pleasant      SC   42:19  6:49
   25 CRAIG COLEMAN       M   38 Mt Pleasant      SC   42:29  6:50
   26 CHRIS BOUG          M   29                  SC   42:36  6:51
   27 DENNIS GREGORY      M   31                  SC   42:42  6:52
   28 DAN RODELL          M   34                  SC   42:54  6:54
   29 MATT KRUEGER        M   23 Charelston       SC   43:30  7:00
   30 JIM FANN            M   46                  SC   43:33  7:01
   31 CRAIG ILGEN         M   41                  SC   43:40  7:02
   32 BRAD JOHNSON        M   33                  SC   43:50  7:03
   33 MEG BECKER          F   24                  SC   43:53  7:04
   34 SCOTT SWENSON       M   26                  SC   44:01  7:05
   35 JOHN MASSEY         M   38                  SC   44:06  7:06
   36 RYAN BROWN          M   28                  SC   44:16  7:07
   37 JIM STROUD          M   60                  SC   44:17  7:08
   38 BRYAN BARNES        M   19                  SC   44:30  7:10
   39 THOMAS LUCAS        M   31                  SC   44:36  7:11
   40 JULIAN LIBET        M   60 Charleston       SC   44:38  7:11
   41 KURT FISCHER        M   40 Mt Pelasant      SC   44:40  7:11
   42 WAYNE TODD          M   46 hanahan          SC   44:42  7:12
   43 ROY JANSE           M   31                  SC   44:48  7:13
   44 WILLIAM CHRISTENSON M   36                  SC   44:50  7:13
   45 JJ ANDERSON         M   51 Chalreston       SC   44:51  7:13
   46 TEDDY KOTZ          M   29 CHarleston       SC   44:56  7:14
   47 TODD LAPIN          M   36                  SC   44:57  7:14
   48 TODD DENKINGER      M   33                  SC   45:01  7:15
   49 CHRIS HENDERSON     M   24                  SC   45:09  7:16
   50 RUSSELL JACKSON     M   32                  SC   45:12  7:16
   51 MIKE EDWARDS        M   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   45:18  7:17
   52 CHRIS HANDAL        M   41                  SC   45:24  7:18
   53 CARLEEN DAVIS       F   39 N Charleston     SC   45:25  7:19
   54 WILLIAM BUXTON      M   32                  SC   45:25  7:19
   55 JENNY LEISER        F   22 Charelston       SC   45:27  7:19
   56 MARTIN JONES        M   44 Charleston       SC   45:28  7:19
   57 RICHARD LANDSMAN    M   59 Summerville      SC   45:34  7:20
   58 FRANK BROWN         M   51                  SC   45:51  7:23
   59 SID DUDLEY          M   16 Goose Crk        SC   45:56  7:24
   60 DALE VANSLAMBROOK   M   44                  SC   45:57  7:24
   61 JAMES SALVO         M   61 Kiawah Is        SC   46:02  7:24
   62 PAUL BROWN          M   53 Goose Crk        SC   46:03  7:25
   63 TROY HARPER         M   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   46:04  7:25
   64 MICHAEL JACOBS      M   28                  SC   46:05  7:25
   65 JEFF YESPY          M   25 Charleston       SC   46:05  7:25
   66 HOLMES FINCH        M   37 Columbia         SC   46:07  7:25
   67 ED SESSIONS         M   59                  SC   46:11  7:26
   68 JOHN GASQUE         M   43                  SC   46:14  7:26
   69 MARK WALLACE        M   40 Charleston       SC   46:19  7:27
   70 JULIA BASKIN        F   25                  SC   46:20  7:27
   71 AARON LAMBERT       M   29                  SC   46:26  7:28
   72 BRADLEY JONES       M   40                  SC   46:30  7:29
   73 NATHAN STEMPEL      M   19                  SC   46:31  7:29
   74 TOMMY LINSTROTH     M   25 Charleston       SC   46:33  7:29
   75 SARA ALBA           F   34 N Charleston     SC   46:36  7:30
   76 MOLLY HUGHES        F   31                  SC   46:37  7:30
   77 STEPHEN ROBLING     M   32                  SC   46:39  7:30
   78 TOM BREWER          M   48 Rembert          SC   46:41  7:31
   79 QUINTIN WASHINGTON  M   17                  SC   46:46  7:32
   80 JULE'S AROIUJO      F   32 Folly Bch        SC   46:47  7:32
   81 JASON HAM           M   29                  SC   46:58  7:34
   82 MARK ELLISON        M   40 Charleston       SC   47:07  7:35
   83 STEVE PAULSEN       M   35                  SC   47:29  7:38
   84 MARK RAINWATER      M   36                  SC   47:34  7:39
   85 ROBERT CROSBY       M   44                  SC   47:36  7:40
   86 CHRIS JENNESS       M   27 Charleston       SC   47:37  7:40
   87 SEAN RYAN           M   37                  SC   47:43  7:41
   88 HUNTER BARKES       M   19 Charleston       SC   47:45  7:41
   89 JOHN MASSEY         M   38                  SC   47:50  7:42
   90 JOHN PETERS         M   40                  SC   47:51  7:42
   91 TIM RUSH            M   50                  SC   47:55  7:43
   92 BRETT SEAGER        M   24                  SC   47:56  7:43
   93 STEVEN BARR         M   34 Folly Bch        SC   47:56  7:43
   94 LARRY BERNARD       M   39                  SC   47:57  7:43
   95 KRISTIN BILD        F   17 Charleston       SC   48:02  7:44
   96 JESSICA JOHNSON     F   25                  SC   48:09  7:45
   97 LARS LANDEN         M   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   48:13  7:46
   98 DAVID HOVAN         M   31                  SC   48:14  7:46
   99 EDWARD EMANUEL      M   27                  SC   48:15  7:46
  100 CRAIG LLOYD         M   28 Chalreston       SC   48:19  7:47
  101 ABBY TEMPLE-KRAMER  F   31 Charleston       SC   48:23  7:47
  102 JEREMIAH EASLEY     M   22 Charleston       SC   48:25  7:48
  103 MARK LATTANZIO      M   39 Charleston       SC   48:26  7:48
  104 CHAD TEEL           M   30                  SC   48:27  7:48
  105 JULIA BYRD          F   24                  SC   48:30  7:48
  106 PAUL COMAR          M   48 Charleston       SC   48:38  7:50
  107 HOOT GIBSON         M   54 Charleston       SC   48:39  7:50
  108 THOMAS CERINO       M   31                  SC   48:47  7:51
  109 NATHAN MOTE         M   23                  SC   48:56  7:52
  110 GARY REHAK          M   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   49:00  7:53
  111 GLEN FLEMING        M   41 Folly Bch        SC   49:04  7:54
  112 STEPHANIE ROBERTS   F   27                  SC   49:05  7:54
  113 SANDEEP REDDY       M   22                  SC   49:14  7:55
  114 PATRICE KATSANEVAKI F   48 Mt Pleasant      SC   49:15  7:56
  115 JAMES BURDETTE      M   29 Mt Pleasant      SC   49:15  7:56
  116 GIL LITTLE          M   48 Mt Pleasant      SC   49:16  7:56
  117 CARLEY ANDERSON     F   14                  SC   49:24  7:57
  118 EMILY GILMORE       F   19 CHarleston       SC   49:26  7:57
  119 MICHAEL HAMILTON    M   44                  SC   49:35  7:59
  120 WINDE ELLENBERG     F   26                  SC   49:39  7:59
  121 ALISON ROGERS       F   25                  SC   49:49  8:01
  122 ADAM HURST          M   26 Charleston       SC   49:51  8:01
  123 TERRY OLIVER        M   46                  SC   49:52  8:02
  124 MELISSA COLEMAN     F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC   49:59  8:03
  125 MICHAEL KRETSER     M   26                  SC   50:00  8:03
  126 WILL LINDSTROM      M   31 Athens           GA   50:05  8:04
  127 ANDREW HOWER        M   35                  SC   50:11  8:05
  128 TIM BRANAM          M   36                  SC   50:20  8:06
  129 MATTHEW MCMAHON     M   25 Mt Pleasant      SC   50:27  8:07
  130 ALLYSON HUNT        F   24 Charleston       SC   50:28  8:07
  131 KYLE JOHNSON        M   36 CHarleston       SC   50:31  8:08
  132 MEGGAN ROGERS       F   23 Charleston       SC   50:34  8:08
  133 BLAKE BREWER        M   32                  SC   50:35  8:08
  134 DEBORAH BREWER      F   46 Rembert          SC   50:38  8:09
  135 STEVE SWAN          M   55                  SC   50:42  8:10
  136 RONALD TRIPP        M   37                  SC   50:44  8:10
  137 MICHAEL ATKINSON    M   46 Summerville      SC   50:58  8:12
  138 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   66                  SC   51:02  8:13
  139 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   52 Ladson           SC   51:07  8:14
  140 REID CABINESS       M   12                  SC   51:07  8:14
  141 LES CABINESS        M   43                  SC   51:16  8:15
  142 DAWN WHITE          F   31 Charleston       SC   51:17  8:15
  143 KEVIN DINEEN        M   34                  SC   51:20  8:16
  144 NANCY SMITH         F   49 Pinopolis        SC   51:29  8:17
  145 JENNY PETERSON      F   22 Charleston       SC   51:40  8:19
  146 PAMELA BELL         F   29                  SC   52:19  8:25
  147 SARAH HABRUN        F   22                  SC   52:20  8:25
  148 BRIAN FAUDMAN       M   42                  SC   52:25  8:26
  149 JOHN O'NEILL        M   33                  SC   52:26  8:26
  150 MICHELLE PORTER     F   41 Charleston       SC   52:29  8:27
  151 CLAUDETTE HERMAN    F   52                  SC   52:36  8:28
  152 MEGAN BARKES        F   21 Charleston       SC   52:39  8:28
  153 MEGHAN WARD         F   26                  SC   52:42  8:29
  154 STEPHEN ANDRIONI    M   31 Charleston       SC   52:43  8:29
  155 JOHN IMHOLZ         M   41                  SC   52:44  8:29
  156 THOMAS SISSON       M   35 Charleston       SC   52:48  8:30
  157 PAUL CREIGHTON      M   37                  SC   52:50  8:30
  158 RANDY PELZER        M   57                  SC   52:59  8:32
  159 MEGAN SNIDER        F   14                  SC   53:00  8:32
  160 PAUL MEANLEY        M   46                  SC   53:04  8:32
  161 HEATHER JELKS       F   37                  SC   53:06  8:33
  162 PAUL CHENEY         M   30                  SC   53:09  8:33
  163 PATRICK BRAZELL     M   22 Mt Pleasant      SC   53:11  8:34
  164 FRANK STARMER       M   61 Charleston       SC   53:21  8:35
  165 LISA RICKEI         F   22 Charleston       SC   53:36  8:38
  166 DALLAS ROBERTSON    M   27 Isle of Palms    SC   53:41  8:38
  167 RUSSELL VERROSS     M   27 Charlotte        NC   53:43  8:39
  168 CHRIS DEHOLL        M   29                  SC   53:45  8:39
  169 CRAIG ROGERS        M   35                  SC   53:50  8:40
  170 KEITH GOWDER        M   37                  SC   54:02  8:42
  171 BRYAN BYRNSIDE      M   26 Charleston       SC   54:07  8:43
  172 KEVIN BENNETT       M   42 Charleston       SC   54:12  8:43
  173 CHRISTOPHER ZORN    M   24                  SC   54:22  8:45
  174 PATRICK WAMSLEY     M   46 Mt Pleasant      SC   54:23  8:45
  175 JANICE WILKINS      F   52 Greenville       SC   54:34  8:47
  176 SUSAN WEITZ         F   39                  SC   54:35  8:47
  177 KRISTA ZABILANSKY   F   22                  SC   54:35  8:47
  178 JERRY WIGGER        M   39                  SC   54:42  8:48
  179 ELIZABETH PETERS    F   39                  SC   54:49  8:49
  180 NANCY DIEHL         F   33 CHarleston       SC   54:50  8:49
  181 COURTNEY MCDONALD   F   25                  SC   54:56  8:50
  182 AMY RYAN            F   29 Mt Pleasant      SC   55:01  8:51
  183 MARK WEEKS          M   42                  SC   55:02  8:51
  184 VCTORIA ALEA        F   33 CHarleston       SC   55:03  8:52
  185 HEATHER WOYCHICK    F   26                  SC   55:04  8:52
  186 GREG FELZER         M   31                  SC   55:05  8:52
  187 DANA ROLAND         F   30                  SC   55:06  8:52
  188 CAROLINE MCGRATH    F   14                  SC   55:13  8:53
  189 TIFFANY VERKAIK     F   14                  SC   55:13  8:53
  190 JENNIFER JOHNSON    F   14                  SC   55:14  8:53
  191 MATT LITTLETON      M   27 Mt Pleasant      SC   55:26  8:55
  192 ERIN FAGART         F   26 Charelston       SC   55:38  8:57
  193 CHAD LEE            M   21 Charleston       SC   55:45  8:58
  194 LARA LEROY          F   32 Charleston       SC   55:46  8:58
  195 LISA DILTS          F   24                  SC   55:54  9:00
  196 TERA BRERETON       F   24                  SC   55:56  9:00
  197 ENGLISH NAGY        F   25 Charleston       SC   56:08  9:02
  198 ELKI HARVEY         F   27 Mt Pleasant      SC   56:11  9:03
  199 BRITTANY CROSBY     F   15 Hanahan          SC   56:13  9:03
  200 KEITH AMBROSE       M   59                  SC   56:16  9:03
  201 BRIAN GERGES        M   24 Charleston       SC   56:20  9:04
  202 JULIA HAMMER        F   31 Charleston       SC   56:21  9:04
  203 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   54 Summerville      SC   56:22  9:04
  204 KIMBERLY DEMETRIADE F   30 Charleston       SC   56:42  9:07
  205 CHRIS COOK          M   26 Charleston       SC   56:47  9:08
  206 DANIELLE JOHNSON    F   22                  SC   56:57  9:10
  207 KARI GATCHELL       F   18 Charleston       SC   57:04  9:11
  208 IRVING ROSENFELD    M   65 Chalreston       SC   57:04  9:11
  209 OWEN SHOEMAKER      M   51                  SC   57:10  9:12
  210 KIMBERLY NEWMAN     F   27                  SC   57:10  9:12
  211 BRAD BOLCHOZ        M   48 Charleston       SC   57:11  9:12
  212 GEORGE STYSLINGER   M   47                  SC   57:23  9:14
  213 EDWARD EVANS        M   36                  SC   57:24  9:14
  214 JOHNNY PRICE        M   43                  SC   57:25  9:14
  215 HERMAN PORTER       M   48 Charleston       SC   57:26  9:15
  216 KAREN MCCORMICK     F   43                  SC   57:28  9:15
  217 KAREN CROSBY        F   44 Hanahan          SC   57:30  9:15
  218 ABBY KINARD         F   21                  SC   57:31  9:15
  219 LOUIS HOOFSTETLER   M   45                  SC   57:32  9:16
  220 DAVID SCHEINERT     M   45                  SC   57:32  9:16
  221 JAMIE TAYLOR        F   21 Charleston       SC   57:32  9:16
  222 ASHLEY CHRISTIAN    F   18 Alliance         OH   57:34  9:16
  223 BILL RIES           M   59 Charleston       SC   57:47  9:18
  224 BRAD RULAND         M   30                  SC   57:54  9:19
  225 JENNIFER BURTON     F   21 Chalreston       SC   57:58  9:20
  226 BRIAN ROONEY        M   25 Charleston       SC   58:01  9:20
  227 SUSAN SAIN          F   39                  SC   58:01  9:20
  228 BETH WARLICK        F   39                  SC   58:01  9:20
  229 UNREGISTERED BANDIT                         SC   58:03  9:21
  230 CHRISTY LYDAY       F   31 Mt Pelasant      SC   58:06  9:21
  231 CHUCK KORNEGAY      M   32 Charleston       SC   58:09  9:21
  232 ELIZABETH EUBANKS   F   23                  SC   58:13  9:22
  233 CAMILO MOLINA       M   22 Dunn             NC   58:25  9:24
  234 MARSHA GRAHAM       F   40                  SC   58:26  9:24
  235 DANA ZABILANSKY     F   22                  SC   58:26  9:24
  236 PATTERSON TEMPLE    F   34 Chicago          IL   58:28  9:25
  237 MICHAEL COLLINS     M   50                  SC   58:34  9:26
  238 ROB ROBERTSON       M   51 Charleston       SC   58:35  9:26
  239 DAWN WEISE          F   22                  SC   58:43  9:27
  240 LORI TEEL           F   28                  SC   58:45  9:27
  241 NATHAN BABCOCK      M   23                  SC   59:00  9:30
  242 BRAD HOLMES         M   32                  SC   59:02  9:30
  243 JENNIFER BAXLEY     F   20 Charleston       SC   59:04  9:30
  244 KELI PATTERSON      F   22 Charleston       SC   59:05  9:31
  245 MARK ZULKEY         M   47                  SC   59:10  9:31
  246 DANCE BORRETT       F   48                  SC   59:12  9:32
  247 CRAIG BURGESS       M   37                  SC   59:22  9:33
  248 MITCHELL DAVIS      M   31 Folly Bch        SC   59:28  9:34
  249 TRACY BURKETT       F   33                  SC   59:32  9:35
  250 KELLY WOOD          F   23 Charleston       SC   59:33  9:35
  251 ERIN VEAZEY         F   23 Charleston       SC   59:34  9:35
  252 ANDY SMITH          M   29                  SC   59:35  9:35
  253 ANGELA HALFACRE     F   32 Charleston       SC   59:36  9:35
  254 DIXIE DUNBAR        F   55                  SC   59:42  9:36
  255 SHARON BREWER       F   47                  SC   59:42  9:36
  256 STEPHEN SCHOOLS     M   34 Mt Pleasant      SC   59:43  9:37
  257 ERIN KURUC          F   20 Charleston       SC   59:44  9:37
  258 DOUGLAS OSWALD      M   53 James Is         SC   59:44  9:37
  259 CAILTIN GILL        F   19 Charleston       SC   59:45  9:37
  260 JERRY SCHEER        M   48                  SC   59:45  9:37
  261 MASON MOISE         M   34                  SC   59:49  9:38
  262 JENNIFER MCELVEEN   F   29                  SC   59:52  9:38
  263 JOANN KURUC         F   46 Cary             NC   59:55  9:39
  264 RICHARD FOGLE       M   33                  SC   59:57  9:39
  265 STEVE NIDA          M   50 Charleston       SC   59:59  9:39
  266 FARRAH HOFFMIRE     F   31 Folly Bch        SC 1:00:01  9:40
  267 HEIDI HAWKINS       F   23                  SC 1:00:03  9:40
  268 DENISE TORTORELLI   F   44                  SC 1:00:09  9:41
  269 REBECCA CARSON      F   42 Charleston       SC 1:00:16  9:42
  270 MARTIN FAY          M   66 Livingston       TX 1:00:19  9:42
  271 DAVID COBB          M   34                  SC 1:00:27  9:44
  272 KISHA HAYE          F   25                  SC 1:00:38  9:45
  273 PHILLIP RADLIFF     M   25                  SC 1:00:38  9:45
  274 AMANDA WOODALL      F   23                  SC 1:00:39  9:46
  275 CATHERINE DELIESSEL F   53 Summerville      SC 1:00:42  9:46
  276 BRIAN ATHENS        M   41                  SC 1:00:49  9:47
  277 BRIAN GILDEA        M   44 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:00:51  9:48
  278 EMILY BEESON        F   19 Charleston       SC 1:00:55  9:48
  279 DAN BEESON          M   49 Thomasville      GA 1:00:56  9:48
  280 WILLIAM GUSTAFSON   M   47 Summerville      SC 1:00:59  9:49
  281 KYLE FIELDS         M   19 Charleston       SC 1:01:02  9:49
  282 DARLENA GOODWIN     F   53                  SC 1:01:02  9:49
  283 LAURA FINKLEY       F   28                  SC 1:01:15  9:51
  284 TIP AIKESON         M   38                  SC 1:01:16  9:52
  285 MEGAN PINKSTON      F   27                  SC 1:01:21  9:52
  286 MORGAN PINKSTON     F   22                  SC 1:01:21  9:52
  287 JESSICA GRAHAM      F   20                  SC 1:01:22  9:53
  288 KARA JOY HUFF       F   29                  SC 1:01:29  9:54
  289 LIN NICOLAS         F   53                  SC 1:01:30  9:54
  290 CLARA HOGAN         F   54                  SC 1:01:49  9:57
  291 CELESTE COLLINS     F   26                  SC 1:01:53  9:58
  292 MARYBETH REILLY     F   31                  SC 1:02:16 10:01
  293 COLLEEN NAUGHTON    F   20                  SC 1:02:19 10:02
  294 LINDSAY ADDISON     F   21 Clemson          SC 1:02:23 10:02
  295 LYNN HUNSINGER      F   34 CHarleston       SC 1:02:28 10:03
  296 CHARLOTTE KUNTZ     F   35                  SC 1:02:36 10:04
  297 HOWIE WITZ          M   50                  SC 1:02:37 10:05
  298 RANDY SMITH         M   47                  SC 1:02:47 10:06
  299 DORANNE HIPP        F   35                  SC 1:02:55 10:08
  300 JASON SAKRAN        M   27 Charleston       SC 1:03:08 10:10
  301 LUANNE SMITH        F   38                  SC 1:03:11 10:10
  302 LISA GOODLETT       F   36                  SC 1:03:19 10:11
  303 JENNIFER CASEY      F   28 James Is         SC 1:03:34 10:14
  304 MARCIA RUBLE        F   26                  SC 1:03:49 10:16
  305 BRITT GILBERT       M   31 Daniel Is        SC 1:03:59 10:18
  306 DOANLD ZABILANSKY   M   55                  SC 1:04:05 10:19
  307 TRACEY HEATH        F   32                  SC 1:04:07 10:19
  308 GARY CRAFTS         M   53 Charleston       SC 1:04:09 10:19
  309 DEANNA ADAMS        F   32                  SC 1:04:13 10:20
  310 PAMEL GARTIN        F   54                  SC 1:04:13 10:20
  311 DAVID PAGLIARINI    M   31 Charleston       SC 1:04:17 10:21
  312 PETER FENNELY       M   38                  SC 1:04:18 10:21
  313 KELLY BUCK          F   20 Chalreston       SC 1:04:19 10:21
  314 PAUL FRANKLIN       M   60 Charleston       SC 1:04:29 10:23
  315 BARBARA FRANKLIN    F   54 Charleston       SC 1:04:30 10:23
  316 JULIA HUGHES        F   22 Charleston       SC 1:04:30 10:23
  317 LISA BUNCE          F   32 Summerville      SC 1:04:36 10:24
  318 SARA DIIORIO        M   20 Charleston       SC 1:04:38 10:24
  319 BERNADETTE PHELPS   F   39 James Is         SC 1:04:45 10:25
  320 MIKE STAMPLEY       M   51 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:04:46 10:25
  321 ANNA WREN           F   23 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:05:15 10:30
  322 SHANNON FOLEY       F   23 Charleston       SC 1:05:17 10:30
  323 JESSICA FLORES      F   20 Charleston       SC 1:05:18 10:31
  324 FAYE DAVIS          F   65                  SC 1:05:31 10:33
  325 ANDREA KARESH       F   39                  SC 1:05:36 10:33
  326 CHERLY MAJEWSKI     F   34 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:05:36 10:33
  327 DAVID MELLARD, JR   M   80 N Charleston     SC 1:05:49 10:36
  328 SUSAN HULL          F   44                  SC 1:06:03 10:38
  329 JENNIFER HARRIS     F   18 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:06:08 10:39
  330 GWEN HOOFSTETLER    F   36                  SC 1:06:12 10:39
  331 ELIZA BUXTON        F   38                  SC 1:06:16 10:40
  332 MARGIE DUDLEY       F   42 Goose Crk        SC 1:06:24 10:41
  333 DONA CORTES         F   23 Charleston       SC 1:06:27 10:42
  334 EMILY HAMMOND       F   21                  SC 1:06:44 10:44
  335 DUBOSE BLAKENEY     M   65 Hollywood        SC 1:07:06 10:48
  336 KAREN HARPER        F   37 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:08:20 11:00
  337 CAROLINE POOLE      F   23 Charleston       SC 1:08:23 11:00
  338 MEGAN FARFALLA      F   21 Charleston       SC 1:08:24 11:00
  339 FRANK GROVES        M   42 Charleston       SC 1:08:26 11:01
  340 THELMA ROBINSON     F   39                  SC 1:08:56 11:06
  341 PAM FORD            F   48 Charleston       SC 1:08:56 11:06
  342 LORI PEARIGAN       F   23 Charleston       SC 1:09:06 11:07
  343 MERRI HARMON        F   27 Summerville      SC 1:09:11 11:08
  344 RUSSELL DONNELLY    M   61 Goose Crk        SC 1:09:25 11:10
  345 CAROL LIBBY         F   44 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:09:30 11:11
  346 GEORGE BROWN        M   59                  SC 1:10:04 11:17
  347 SANDY DROLSHAGEN    F   37                  SC 1:10:25 11:20
  348 ANGIE TURNER        F   26                  SC 1:11:12 11:28
  349 FRANK HANLEY        M   60                  SC 1:11:46 11:33
  350 ROSEMARY FIRESTINE  F   34                  SC 1:12:13 11:37
  351 ANTHONY KENT        M   43                  SC 1:12:25 11:39
  352 SARAH KNIGHT        F   25 Charleston       SC 1:12:39 11:42
  353 ROBYN DILTS         F   26                  SC 1:12:40 11:42
  354 YVONNE MITCHELL     F   29 Mt Pelasant      SC 1:14:04 11:55
  355 ANGELA VANSANT      F   33                  SC 1:14:05 11:55
  356 DOUGLAS DANGELO     M   32                  SC 1:14:05 11:55
  357 LIZA WITTE          F   22                  SC 1:14:56 12:04
  358 BETH PHILLIPS       F   24                  SC 1:14:58 12:04
  359 ERIN O'GARA         F   35                  SC 1:15:22 12:08
  360 ALLISON WHITE       F   25                  SC 1:15:36 12:10
  361 JULIE HUCKABEE      F   27                  SC 1:15:37 12:10
  362 CHAD HUCKABEE       M   25                  SC 1:15:38 12:10
  363 LAURA ANTALEK       F   21 Charleston       SC 1:16:46 12:21
  364 MICHELE DAWSON      F   39 N Charleston     SC 1:16:47 12:21
  365 CATHERINE GLENN     F   29                  SC 1:16:56 12:23
  366 AMANDA GLENN        F   26                  SC 1:16:56 12:23
  367 NANCY BLAKENEY      F   62 Hollywood        SC 1:20:06 12:53
  368 DON ELLISOR         M   60 Charleston       SC 1:20:23 12:56
  369 JANET BEAN          F   37 Chalreston       SC 1:30:28 14:34