2008 IOP BEACH RUN 4 MILES - July 26, 2008
Full results; awards listed at end
2008 Isle of Palms Beach Run   4 MIles

                                                                      Page 1
                        2008 IOP 4 MILE
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 BRIAN JOHNSON       M   32 MT PLEASANT      SC   20:49  5:12
    2 JONATHAN KINSEY     M   23 MYRTLE BCH       SC   22:14  5:34
    3 MAURICE DAVIS       M   36 N CHARLESTON     SC   22:40  5:40
    4 JAMES TOOMEY IV     M   22 WICHITA          KS   22:42  5:41
    5 STEVEN BOLLINGER    M   17 CHARLOTTE        NC   23:02  5:46
    6 ELIZABETH COSTELLO  F   20 WAYNE            PA   23:13  5:48
    7 EMERY LLOYD         M   37 MONCKS CRNR      SC   23:56  5:59
    8 BILL CUTHBERT       M   28 WEST POINT       NY   24:12  6:03
    9 KELLY TOOMES        M   18 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:19  6:05
   10 matthew morrisette  M   21 mount pleasant   SC   24:29  6:07
   11 HUEY INMAN          M   47 MT PLEASANT      SC   24:37  6:09
   12 JOE AMATO           M   42 QUEENS           NY   24:45  6:11
   13 Gerry Duffy         M   47 Jonesborough     TN   24:52  6:13
   14 ANDY TEDESCO        M   52 MT PLEASANT      SC   26:00  6:30
   15 Terry Freeman       M   49 Medicine Hat     AB   26:11  6:33
   16 JORDAN BROWN        M   18 MARION           IN   26:26  6:37
   17 KAREN COTTY         F   44 EAST QUOGUE      NY   26:46  6:42
   18 JASON MEHLER        M   33 ASHEVILLE        NC   26:48  6:42
   19 Garrett Sapakoff    M   14                       27:06  6:47
   20 JIM FANN            M   51 CHARLESTON       SC   27:07  6:47
   21 JOSEPH GUSTAFSON    M   25 MT PLEASANT      SC   27:19  6:50
   22 Craig Leach         M   37                       27:28  6:52
   23 Derek Forsythe      M   41                       27:49  6:57
   24 Josh Sapakoff       M   19                       27:55  6:59
   25 STAN WHEELER        M   55 CAHRLESTON       SC   28:00  7:00
   26 DAVE MITTMAN        M   26 N CHARLESTON     SC   28:04  7:01
   27 Paula Walmet        F   38                       28:05  7:01
   28 DAN CLAPPER         M   55 N CHARLESTON     SC   28:08  7:02
   29 GARY CHESSON        M   43 CHARLOTTE        NC   28:10  7:03
   30 MATTHEW ARMSTRONG   M   22 SUMMERVILLE      SC   28:25  7:06
   31 Vanessa Hartmann    F   17 Greer            SC   28:28  7:07
   32 WALT JABLOWSKI      M   42 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:57  7:14
   33 PAUL BROWN          M   35 MT PLEASANT      SC   28:59  7:15
   34 SAMANTHA GORDON     F   22 ST PETERSBURG    FL   29:01  7:15
   35 Sean Duffy          M   16 Jonesborough     TN   29:09  7:17
   36 MAGGIE GIGLER       F   16 CHARLOTTE        NC   29:17  7:19
   37 JOE GIGLER          M   53 CHARLOTTE        NC   29:18  7:20
   38 CHRIS BARNES        M   32 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:31  7:23
   39 CHRIS GEGANTO       M   30 ATLANTA          GA   29:37  7:24
   40 Rebecca Albert      F   28 Mt. Pleasant     SC   29:42  7:26
   41 GREG WALKER         M   48 HENDERSONVILLE   NC   29:46  7:27
   42 KEITH DOANLD        M   53 LANE             UK   29:47  7:27
   43 ALAN BROWN          M   60 MT PLEASANT      SC   29:49  7:27
   44 CHUCK GIGRONTY      M   54                  WI   29:51  7:28
   45 Andrew Cauble       M   26                       29:52  7:28
   46 DAVID BENTLEY       M   39 SUMMERVILLE      SC   29:57  7:29
   47 Michael Dejacimo    M   29                       30:19  7:35
   48 FRANK LINKENHEIL    M   47 SHANGHAI         CH   30:32  7:38
   49 Russ Cronberg       M   24 Mt. Pleasant     SC   30:38  7:40
   50 STEVE HART          M   56 MURRELLS INLET   SC   30:43  7:41
   51 Brian Cradock       M   37 Mt. Pleasant     SC   31:02  7:46
   52 KEN PRIVETTE        M   43 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:19  7:50
   53 JOHN CRAIN          M   39 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:43  7:56
   54 LORRAINE BURKE      F   25 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:55  7:59
   55 J.L. Butler         M   38                       31:58  8:00
   56 Lori Pope           F   51                       32:02  8:01
   57 DAWSON CALDWELL     M   39 MT PLEASANT      SC   32:05  8:01
   58 ROBERT HAGERTY      M   15 CHEVY CHASE      MD   32:06  8:02
   59 CRAIG BOLLINGER     M   46 CHARLOTTE        NC   32:14  8:04
   60 SARAH BOLLINGER     F   15 CHARLOTTE        NC   32:16  8:04
   61 SUNNIE MCGONIGAL    F   43 N MYRTLE BCH     SC   32:20  8:05
   62 CLAY RYAN           M   42 IOP              SC   32:36  8:09
   63 Kyle Hartzog        M   15 Summerville      SC   32:37  8:09
   64 LINDA-MARIE HAMILL  F   29 IOP              SC   32:40  8:10
   65 KIMBERLY MORGAN     F   35 GREENVILLE       SC   32:41  8:10
   66 STUAART GILRERTY    M   16                  WI   32:44  8:11
   67 Austen Attaway      F   22 Charleston       SC   32:47  8:12
   68 JASON COX           M   30 DAWSONVILLE      GA   32:49  8:12
   69 JAYNE HOELSHER      F   43 GENESEO          IL   32:51  8:13
   70 Nathan Blackwell    M   16 Columbus         GA   32:52  8:13
   71 ROBERT RAGAN        M   51 LAKE WYLIE       SC   33:09  8:17
   72 Roman Marks         M   66 Charleston       RI   33:16  8:19
   73 KELLY SIMPSON       F   31 JOHNS IS         SC   33:26  8:22
   74 Whitney Mitchell    F   21 Bristol          TN   33:27  8:22
   75 TODD GILSTRAP       M   43 EASLEY           SC   33:29  8:22
   76 Thomas Carico       M   45 Statesboro       GA   33:42  8:26
   77 Angie Miracle       F   34                       33:48  8:27
   78 Christopher Monoc   M   32 Charleston       SC   33:48  8:27
   79 Dave Trautman       M   53 Charleston       SC   33:50  8:28
   80 RUTHIE CORDRAY      F   31 SUMMERVILLE      SC   33:52  8:28
   81 CHRISTOPHER KOCH    M   11 MT PLEASANT      SC   33:55  8:29
   82 Jim Hill            M   36 North Charleston SC   33:55  8:29
   83 Rob Lowe            M   29 Charleston AFB   SC   33:56  8:29
   84 TAYLOR ANDERSON     M   31 CHARLESTON       SC   33:56  8:29
   85 DUSTIN ALBERTSON    M   25 CORPUS CHRISTI   TX   34:07  8:32
   86 Gabrielle Henrich   F   27                       34:10  8:33
   87 Gage Creasy         M   29 Aiken            SC   34:17  8:34
   88 JAMES BENTLEY       M   35 CHARLESTON       SC   34:22  8:36
   89 VABIAN ELMORE       M   22 SUMMERVILLE      SC   34:27  8:37
   90 MELINDA DIEGO       F   30 COLUMBIA         SC   34:39  8:40
   91 HOLLY LIMBERT       F   32 MT PLEASANT      SC   34:42  8:41
   92 PETER SHAHID        M   53 CHARLESTON       SC   34:43  8:41
   93 Elizabeth Hollowell F   29                       34:44  8:41
   94 DONEY LARGEY        M   37 MEDFORD          NJ   34:47  8:42
   95 Brent Dillion       M   37 Mount Pleasant   SC   34:51  8:43
   96 Greg Sapakoff       M   47                       34:54  8:44
   97 Gene Sapakoff       M   49                       34:58  8:45
   98 MATTHEW SEEL        M   26 CHARLESTON       SC   35:00  8:45
   99 Jessica Kilgore     F   35 Daniel Island    SC   35:04  8:46
  100 RYAN REBUCK         M   25 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:14  8:49
  101 Polly Goss          F   12                       35:17  8:49
  102 ROBIN MEHLER        F   31 ASHEVILEL        NC   35:21  8:50
  103 KATIE USHER         F   21 KEY WEST         FL   35:25  8:51
  104 RYAN CLARK          M   21 CHARLESTON       SC   35:27  8:52
  105 BUTCH SCOTT         M   35 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:27  8:52
  106 PATRICIA KOTILA     F   57 JOHNS IS         SC   35:28  8:52
  107 Mills Allison       M   27 Mount Pleasant   SC   35:33  8:53
  108 CATHI RIDER         F   38 MT PLEASANT      SC   35:34  8:54
  109 PAUL ROOF           M   35 CHARLESTON       SC   35:34  8:54
  110 Jennifer Smock      F   40                       35:40  8:55
  111 Ryan Brunke         M   25 Charleston       SC   35:42  8:56
  112 ANNA BLESTEL        F   46 INMAN            SC   35:43  8:56
  113 Mickey Timms        M   52 Mount Pleasant   SC   35:46  8:57
  114 PEGGY ROLLINSON     F   32 N CHARLESTON     SC   35:48  8:57
  115 Lisa Smith          F   40 Mount Pleasant   PW   36:02  9:01
  116 DERRICK STOUT       M   22 SUMMERVILLE      SC   36:05  9:01
  117 ernest cook         M   51 Charleston       SC   36:15  9:04
  118 TOM KERN            M   41 MARVIN           NC   36:19  9:05
  119 maryanne aimar      F   42 charleston       SC   36:26  9:07
  120 MARY FORD           F   31 HANAHAN          SC   36:36  9:09
  121 William Robinson    M   43                       36:41  9:10
  122 ADNAN STANIECKI     M   21 CHARLOTTE        NC   36:42  9:11
  123 STEVE SUGGS         M   45                  SC   36:46  9:12
  124 ART ZIMMERMAN       M   62 MT PLEASANT      SC   36:47  9:12
  125 SCOTT CARY          M   53 MT PLEASANT      SC   36:50  9:13
  126 Frank Dejong        M   48 Mount Pleasant   SC   36:51  9:13
  127 Coy Gaston          F   48 Isle of Palms    SC   36:53  9:13
  128 SARAH MENDLOVITZ    F   34 MT PLEASANT      SC   36:54  9:14
  129 lisa shuey          F   38 Summerville      SC   36:56  9:14
  130 KATHY JONES         F   54 MT PLEASANT      SC   36:57  9:14
  131 Danielle Girard     F   42 Mount Pleasant   SC   36:58  9:15
  132 KANDACE LEAP        F   33 CHARLOTTE        NC   37:01  9:15
  133 Teresa Duffy        F   39 Jonesborough     TN   37:27  9:22
  134 Virginia Greene     F   23 Charleston       SC   37:54  9:29
  135 Anna Heller         F   13                       38:10  9:33
  136 Ken Walls           M   76 Mt. Pleasant     SC   38:11  9:33
  137 Ginger Bledsoe      F   33 Isle of Palms    SC   38:12  9:33
  138 Deborah Carico      F   45 Statesboro       GA   38:14  9:34
  139 Ken Nagel           M   40 Mount Pleasant   SC   38:16  9:34
  140 CHARLOTTE VALENTINE F   44 WALTERBORO       SC   38:28  9:37
  141 Tricia Condon       F   50                       38:30  9:38
  142 DAVID CHILDRESS     M   35 CHARLESTON       SC   38:42  9:41
  143 Jackie Sapakoff     F   47                       39:05  9:46
  144 Kathy Heller        F   52                       39:25  9:51
  145 Doug Sorrells       M   44 Summerville      SC   39:27  9:52
  146 MINDY HESTER        F   50 CAHRLESTON       SC   39:28  9:52
  147 HENRY HAGERTY       M   52 SULLIVANS SI     SC   39:34  9:54
  148 BROCK POOLER        M   25 HANAHAN          SC   39:37  9:54
  149 DANIELLE FLANNERY   F   24 GOOSE CRK        SC   39:37  9:54
  150 Nisa Halsey         F   23 Mt Pleasant      SC   39:37  9:54
  151 Angelika Hartmann   F   49 Greer            SC   39:47  9:57
  152 GEORGE BLESTEL      M   53 INMAN            SC   39:49  9:57
  153 Jessica Wong        F   19 Wando            SC   39:59 10:00
  154 NEAL HENDERSON      M   58 KNOXVILLE        TN   40:06 10:02
  155 KANDACE SIERACKI    F   34 GOOSE CRK        SC   40:07 10:02
  156 Suzanna Goss        F   11                       40:14 10:04
  157 Trevor Gildea       M   20 Mt. Pleasant     SC   40:19 10:05
  158 KIM CHESSOR         F   42 CHARLOTTE        NC   40:23 10:06
  159 Nikki Edwards       F   34 North Charleston SC   40:31 10:08
  160 JESSICA KILGORE     F   35 DANIEL IS        SC   40:43 10:11
  161 Jamie Stroble       F   32 St. George       SC   40:50 10:13
  162 JACK HENRY          M   10 CARY             NC   40:52 10:13
  163 JULIE HENRY         F   44 CARY             NC   40:54 10:14
  164 Abby Scorsonelli    F   24 Mt Pleasant      SC   40:55 10:14
  165 Jamison Lupo        F   24 Mount Pleasant   SC   40:56 10:14
  166 Kerri Hodge         F   28                       40:57 10:14
  167 ERIK CARLSON        M   36 SUMMERVILLE      SC   41:04 10:16
  168 Mimi O'Brien        F   56                       41:21 10:20
  169 RICHARD ROSS        M   41 COLUMBIA         SC   41:26 10:22
  170 Kelly Kanwischer    F   29 Charleston       SC   41:49 10:27
  171 Tracy Jenkins       F   39 Mt. Pleasant     SC   41:53 10:28
  172 cheryl morrisette   F   54 mount pleasant   SC   41:57 10:29
  173 Jessica Gallagher   F   17 Charleston       SC   41:57 10:29
  174 JENNIFER YONCE      F   26                  SC   42:11 10:33
  175 TERESA ELLER        F   49 CHARLESTON       SC   42:15 10:34
  176 Dewey Thomas        M    Summerville        RI   42:17 10:34
  177 JANET CARTER        F   31 CHARLESTON       SC   42:18 10:35
  178 Jose Munoz          M   49 Carrollton       TX   42:19 10:35
  179 Janice Rubritz      F   26 Goose Creek      SC   42:21 10:35
  180 Ashley Vaughan      F   28 Charleston       SC   42:26 10:37
  181 Erin Stanley        F   31 Charleston       SC   42:33 10:38
  182 Megan Stewart       F   27 Hanahan          SC   42:38 10:40
  183 Emily Simpson       F   20 Mount Pleasant   SC   42:50 10:43
  184 Carolyn Freeman     F   48 Medicine Hat     AB   42:53 10:43
  185 Danielle Sullivan   F   16 Charleston       SC   43:02 10:46
  186 Emily Seifert       F   15 Charleston       SC   43:13 10:48
  187 LAUREN TUCKER       F   25 SUMMERVILLE      SC   43:13 10:48
  188 JAMIE CIOTTA        F   25 SUMMERVILLE      SC   43:15 10:49
  189 Hillary Gardner     F   25                       43:15 10:49
  190 Jacky Kelly         F   42 Mt. Pleasant     SC   43:19 10:50
  191 Derik Trent         M   36 N. Charleston    SC   43:21 10:50
  192 BECKY AHLBERG       F   45 BIRCHGROEN       AU   43:26 10:52
  193 Kristi Hood         F   33                       43:38 10:55
  194 Cherie Earley       F   35                       43:45 10:56
  195 WILL COLEMAN        M   25 SULLIVANS IS     SC   43:53 10:58
  196 Nicholas Sottile    M   14                       44:42 11:11
  197 Jenni Reidenbach    F   30 Mount Pleasant   SC   44:43 11:11
  198 Claire Christerson  F   34 Clemson          SC   44:45 11:11
  199 FERRIS STEWART      M   60 IOP              SC   45:14 11:19
  200 Keri Blitch         F   37 Charleston       SC   45:21 11:20
  201 Rebecca Carson      F   48                       45:22 11:21
  202 Rachel Creasy       F   29 Aiken            SC   45:31 11:23
  203 GEORGE GATGOUNIS    M   47 MONCKS CRNR      SC   45:45 11:26
  204 BARRY HOLDEN        M   46 MT PLEASANT      SC   46:44 11:41
  205 DOROTHY COSTELLO    F   53 WAYNE            PA   47:05 11:46
  206 JAMES FORRESTER     M   38 DAHLONEGA        GA   47:09 11:47
  207 MICHELLE FORCINA    F   30 MT PLEASANT      SC   47:18 11:50
  208 STEPANIE MERHOLZ    F   24 MT PLEASANT      SC   47:29 11:52
  209 Leslie Goss         F   13                       47:29 11:52
  210 Ginny Goss          F   45                       47:38 11:55
  211 UNREG RUNNER                                     47:41 11:55
  212 ARYONNA SCROGGS     F   13 GREER            SC   47:55 11:59
  213 Laura Snell         F   39 Mt Pleasant      SC   47:57 11:59
  214 Allan Cabading      M   43 Mt. Pleasant     SC   48:02 12:01
  215 for toonces         F   48 Summerville      SC   48:23 12:06
  216 AMY MARIETTI        F   32 CHARLESTON       SC   48:28 12:07
  217 John Christerson    M   39 Clemson          SC   49:35 12:24
  218 Caroline Heller     F   12                       49:40 12:25
  219 Robert Heller       M   50                       49:54 12:29
  220 DAVID SCHWARTZ      M   47 IOP              SC   49:54 12:29
  221 Suzanne Long        F   18 Charleston       SC   50:34 12:39
  222 Lindsay Herron      F   15 Charleston       SC   51:07 12:47
  223 Emma Ayers          F   15 Charleston       SC   51:07 12:47
  224 ROSLYN GILSTRAP     F   43 EASLEY           SC   51:08 12:47
  225 Susan Shannon       F   47 Charleston       SC   51:17 12:49
  226 MICHELLE SCHWARTZ   F   45 IOP              SC   51:37 12:54
  227 MARILYN MATTICE     F   61 IOP              SC   51:57 12:59
  228 Barbara Simpson     F   54 Mount Pleasant   SC   52:09 13:02
  229 RUTH THRONBURG      F   61 IOP              SC   52:40 13:10
  230 Gracyn Doctor       F   15 Charleston       SC   54:10 13:33
  231 Aubrie Martin       F   15 Charleston       SC   54:25 13:36
  232 JULIA SHAHID        F   11 CHARLESTON       SC   54:25 13:36
  233 MARGARET GEGANTO    F   30 ATLANTA          GA   54:48 13:42
  234 DONALD MOON         M   45 PASADENA         CA   55:05 13:46
  235 LINDA ROWLAND       F   54 LA CANADA        CA   55:09 13:47
  236 Natalie Colson      F   31 Summerville      SC   55:10 13:48
  237 Carla Bradshaw      F   29 Greensboro       NC   56:05 14:01
  238 SARAH KRAPFEL       F   25                  SC   56:06 14:02
  239 SCOTTIE WILLIAMS    M    CHARLESTON         SC   57:01 14:15
  240 DARREN WIKOFF       M    CHARLESTON         SC   57:02 14:16
  241 TONYA DODSON        F   37 CHARLESTON       SC   57:02 14:16
  242 Chip Allison        M   55 Isle of Palms    SC   57:32 14:23
  243 BettyLynn Allison   F   62 isle of palms    SC   57:36 14:24
  244 MARTHA BOREN        F   61 IOP              SC   57:37 14:24
  245 Pamela Marsh        F   55                       57:57 14:29
  246 JANIS TRACEY        F   53 IOP              SC   58:36 14:39
  247 MARY BETH BAYNE     F    CHARELSTON         SC   58:36 14:39
  248 Jay Power           M   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   59:11 14:48
  249 JAN STAIR           F   56 IOP              SC   59:15 14:49
  250 JULIE MULHERN       F   47 MT PLEASANT      SC   59:55 14:59
  251 Abby Kazley         F   30 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:00:04 15:01
  252 Austin Anders       M   15                     1:00:09 15:02
  253 CULLEN MURIN        M   12 PITTSBURGH       PA 1:00:11 15:03
  254 Jennie Schaaf       F   11 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:00:13 15:03
  255 Michael Schaaf      M   07 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:00:26 15:07
  256 David Schaaf        M   45 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:00:28 15:07
  257 Laurie Schaaf       F   43 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:00:31 15:08
  258 CAROL GIGLER        F   51 CHARLOTTE        NC 1:00:46 15:12
  259 MARY GIGLER         F   18 CHARLOTTE        NC 1:01:52 15:28
  260 MARISSA MURIN       F   16 PITTSBURGH       PA 1:01:52 15:28
  261 Deb Rogers          F   57                     1:01:53 15:28
  262 Emily Sweeney       F   43 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:02:54 15:44
  263 KATIE BARKER        F   29 MT. PLEASANT     SC 1:02:55 15:44
  264 SUSAN MATTEO        F   31 MT. PLEASANT     SC 1:03:07 15:47
  265 Joette Gdovin       F   58                     1:03:07 15:47
  266 David Gdovin        M   59                     1:03:09 15:47
  267 Christy Jickling    F   33 Charleston       SC 1:03:09 15:47
  268 Krista Moyer        F   17 Charleston       SC 1:05:08 16:17
  269 SUSAN BRANBLE       F   41 IOP              SC 1:05:08 16:17
  270 BUZZY BRAMBLE       M   46 IOP              SC 1:05:25 16:21
  271 Marcia Blazer       F   60                     1:05:26 16:22
  272 MATT SPOHN          M   15 IOP              SC 1:06:47 16:42
  273 Jay Locklair        M   16 Isle of Palms    SC 1:09:42 17:26
  274 LINDA MORROW        F   50 UPPER ST CLAIR   PA 1:09:43 17:26
  275 SHELBY LOCKLAIR     F   13 IOP              SC 1:11:38 17:55
  276 Dana Simpson        F   38 Summerville      SC 1:11:56 17:59
  277 Natalie Sweeney     F   13 Mount Pleasant   SC 1:13:09 18:17
  278 KRISTEN HURLBURT    F   13 MT PLEASANT      SC 1:14:01 18:30
  279 Luke Locklair       M   13 Isle of Palms    SC 1:14:01 18:30
  280 KIM LOCKLAIR-COWAN  F   38 COVINGTON        GA 1:15:36 18:54
  281 KATI GIGLER         F   20 CHARLOTTE        NC 1:15:37 18:54
  282 CAROLYN MURIN       F   18 PITTSBURGH       PA 1:15:56 18:59
  283 LEE CORTRIGHT       F   37 IOP              SC 1:16:11 19:03
  284 Karoline Ramsey     F   38 Loganville       GA 1:16:27 19:07


                        2008 IOP 4 MILE

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ELIZABETH COSTELLO  WAYNE           PA   23:13
    2 KAREN COTTY         EAST QUOGUE     NY   26:46
    3 Paula Walmet                             28:05
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 BRIAN JOHNSON       MT PLEASANT     SC   20:49
    2 JONATHAN KINSEY     MYRTLE BCH      SC   22:14
    3 MAURICE DAVIS       N CHARLESTON    SC   22:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1   101 Polly Goss                                  35:17
    2   156 Suzanna Goss                                40:14
    3   232 JULIA SHAHID        CHARLESTON         SC   54:25
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12
    1    81 CHRISTOPHER KOCH    MT PLEASANT        SC   33:55
    2   162 JACK HENRY          CARY               NC   40:52
    3   253 CULLEN MURIN        PITTSBURGH         PA 1:00:11
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1    31 Vanessa Hartmann    Greer              SC   28:28
    2    36 MAGGIE GIGLER       CHARLOTTE          NC   29:17
    3    60 SARAH BOLLINGER     CHARLOTTE          NC   32:16
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1     5 STEVEN BOLLINGER    CHARLOTTE          NC   23:02
    2    19 Garrett Sapakoff                            27:06
    3    35 Sean Duffy          Jonesborough       TN   29:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    34 SAMANTHA GORDON     ST PETERSBURG      FL   29:01
    2    67 Austen Attaway      Charleston         SC   32:47
    3    74 Whitney Mitchell    Bristol            TN   33:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1     4 JAMES TOOMEY IV     WICHITA            KS   22:42
    2     9 KELLY TOOMES        MT PLEASANT        SC   24:19
    3    10 matthew morrisette  mount pleasant     SC   24:29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    40 Rebecca Albert      Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:42
    2    54 LORRAINE BURKE      MT PLEASANT        SC   31:55
    3    64 LINDA-MARIE HAMILL  IOP                SC   32:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 BILL CUTHBERT       WEST POINT         NY   24:12
    2    21 JOSEPH GUSTAFSON    MT PLEASANT        SC   27:19
    3    26 DAVE MITTMAN        N CHARLESTON       SC   28:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    73 KELLY SIMPSON       JOHNS IS           SC   33:26
    2    77 Angie Miracle                               33:48
    3    80 RUTHIE CORDRAY      SUMMERVILLE        SC   33:52
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    18 JASON MEHLER        ASHEVILLE          NC   26:48
    2    38 CHRIS BARNES        MT PLEASANT        SC   29:31
    3    39 CHRIS GEGANTO       ATLANTA            GA   29:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    65 KIMBERLY MORGAN     GREENVILLE         SC   32:41
    2    99 Jessica Kilgore     Daniel Island      SC   35:04
    3   108 CATHI RIDER         MT PLEASANT        SC   35:34
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 EMERY LLOYD         MONCKS CRNR        SC   23:56
    2    22 Craig Leach                                 27:28
    3    33 PAUL BROWN          MT PLEASANT        SC   28:59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    61 SUNNIE MCGONIGAL    N MYRTLE BCH       SC   32:20
    2    69 JAYNE HOELSHER      GENESEO            IL   32:51
    3   110 Jennifer Smock                              35:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 JOE AMATO           QUEENS             NY   24:45
    2    23 Derek Forsythe                              27:49
    3    29 GARY CHESSON        CHARLOTTE          NC   28:10
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   112 ANNA BLESTEL        INMAN              SC   35:43
    2   127 Coy Gaston          Isle of Palms      SC   36:53
    3   138 Deborah Carico      Statesboro         GA   38:14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    11 HUEY INMAN          MT PLEASANT        SC   24:37
    2    13 Gerry Duffy         Jonesborough       TN   24:52
    3    15 Terry Freeman       Medicine Hat       AB   26:11
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    56 Lori Pope                                   32:02
    2   130 KATHY JONES         MT PLEASANT        SC   36:57
    3   141 Tricia Condon                               38:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    14 ANDY TEDESCO        MT PLEASANT        SC   26:00
    2    20 JIM FANN            CHARLESTON         SC   27:07
    3    37 JOE GIGLER          CHARLOTTE          NC   29:18
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   106 PATRICIA KOTILA     JOHNS IS           SC   35:28
    2   168 Mimi O'Brien                                41:21
    3   245 Pamela Marsh                                57:57
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    25 STAN WHEELER        CAHRLESTON         SC   28:00
    2    30 DAN CLAPPER         N CHARLESTON       SC   28:25
    3    50 STEVE HART          MURRELLS INLET     SC   30:43
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   227 MARILYN MATTICE     IOP                SC   51:57
    2   229 RUTH THRONBURG      IOP                SC   52:40
    3   243 BettyLynn Allison   isle of palms      SC   57:36
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    43 ALAN BROWN          MT PLEASANT        SC   29:49
    2   124 ART ZIMMERMAN       MT PLEASANT        SC   36:47
    3   199 FERRIS STEWART      IOP                SC   45:14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    72 Roman Marks         Charleston         RI   33:16
    2   136 Ken Walls           Mt. Pleasant       SC   38:11