2003 I'ON Man
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 TOM MATHER          M   45 MP               SC   31:00  9:59
    2 KRIS KITZKE         M   25 chs              SC   32:42 10:31
    3 PETER HASTINGS      M   36 Goose Crk        SC   34:10 11:00
    4 MICHAEL THOMPSON    M   33 Charelston       SC   35:35 11:27
    5 BRIAN RAMSAY        M   38 MP               SC   35:59 11:35
    6 HALEY CHURA         F   17 Summerville      SC   36:02 11:36
    7 SARA KRAFT          F   31 Mt Pleasant      SC   36:22 11:42
    8 TRISTAN DAVIDSON    M   18 MP               SC   37:42 12:08
    9 JIM THOMAS          M   45 MP               SC   38:20 12:20
   10 DANIEL SCHNAUTHIEL  M   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   38:38 12:26
   11 TIM LIMBERT         M   27 Mt Pleasant      SC   38:43 12:28
   12 MEGAN TEREBUS       F   27 chs              SC   38:51 12:30
   13 COREY BURGOYNE      F   25 chs              SC   39:17 12:39
   14 SCOTT LEWIS         M   36 RAVENEL          SC   39:17 12:39
   15 KEVIN BRANCHE       M   33 chs              SC   40:02 12:53
   16 JESSCIA BALLARD     F   14 Charleston       SC   40:04 12:54
   17 DOUG COLE           M   41 FB               SC   40:20 12:59
   18 NANCY THOMAS        F   43 MP               SC   40:29 13:02
   19 GEORGE WILSON       M   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   40:54 13:10
   20 DJ VAN SALMBROOK    M   17 GC               SC   41:09 13:15
   21 BARRY SCHNEIDERMAN  M   50 MP               SC   41:13 13:16
   22 STEVE STUBBS        M   44 isle of Palms    SC   41:22 13:19
   23 ROBERT REUTHER      M   33 MP               SC   41:38 13:24
   24 KIRI OLIVETTI       F   36 HHI              SC   41:47 13:27
   25 AL OLIVETTI         M   35 HHI              SC   41:48 13:27
   26 MEGHAN DOHERTY      F   27 MP               SC   42:00 13:31
   27 TODD LAPIN          M   37 GC               SC   43:18 13:56
   28 LINDA RADIUS        F   27 Mt Pleasant      SC   43:21 13:57
   29 DINO MOSKOS         M   41 N Charleston     SC   43:24 13:58
   30 KEENAN COCKERHAM    M   42 GC               SC   43:25 13:58
   31 G TERRY OLIVER, JR  M   46 Charleston       SC   43:37 14:02
   32 HANNAH CHURA        F   13 Summerville      SC   44:01 14:10
   33 JOHN GAMBLE         M   31 gc               SC   44:07 14:12
   34 JOHN WILSON         M   31 CHS              SC   44:08 14:12
   35 KRISTEN KRESGE      F   31 WALDEN           NY   44:12 14:14
   36 RACHAEL VAN DOLAH   F   15 C                SC   44:19 14:16
   37 JEFF GARRARD        M   48 SVL              SC   44:31 14:20
   38 DANNY MOORE         M   41 GC               SC   44:51 14:26
   39 KAREN DEVEREAUX     F   36 MP               SC   45:21 14:36
   40 TAYLOR CASEY        F   18 Charleston       SC   45:27 14:38
   41 MARK GORDON         M   34 Wando            SC   46:11 14:52
   42 ATHAN FOKAS         M   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   46:14 14:53
   43 JANE NORGOOD        F   46 Charleston       SC   46:17 14:54
   44 MICHAEL POU         M   29 Mt Pleasant      SC   46:41 15:02
   45 KELLY DOBSON        F   38 MP               SC   46:47 15:03
   46 BETH HORTON         F   38 Mt Pleasant      SC   47:17 15:13
   47 PAIGE WIRTZ         F   32 Charleston       SC   47:42 15:21
   48 DALE VAN SLAMBROOK  M   44 GC               SC   47:49 15:23
   49 JOE DABLON          M   25 CHS              SC   48:24 15:35
   50 DRU DAUBON          M   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   48:51 15:43
   51 VICKI PERCIC        F   28 Mt Pleasant      SC   48:56 15:45
   52 HARRISON MURRAY     M   36 Charleston       SC   49:04 15:48
   53 ED ROSHITSH         M   39 mp               SC   49:06 15:48
   54 TIM RODGERS         M   39 Hollywood        SC   49:35 15:58
   55 MICHAEL HUGHES      M   56 WB               SC   49:39 15:59
   56 CHRISTOPHER LANDON  M   29 Charleston       SC   49:41 15:59
   57 CHRISTINE CASE      F   48 chs              SC   49:48 16:02
   58 TRACEY SCHOCK       F   26 Charleston       SC   50:09 16:08
   59 LARRY STRUCK        M   54 Charleston       SC   51:07 16:27
   60 JOHN L WILSON       M   56 Mt Pleasant      SC   51:19 16:31
   61 BLAIR BUCK          F   21 Cahrelston       SC   51:21 16:32
   62 JORTH CONNERY       M   28 DALLAS           TX   51:22 16:32
   63 DAVID RIEBEL        M   25 CHS              SC   52:06 16:46
   64 ANDY STEINHAUSER    M   23 Charleston       SC   52:15 16:49
   65 KAREN BLISS         F   27 Goose Crk        SC   52:21 16:51
   66 ALISON MULLEN       F   40 Mt Pleasant      SC   52:59 17:03
   67 SARAH BUDDS         F   19 mt Pleasant      SC   53:16 17:09
   68 SUSAN WHALEN        F   26 MP               SC   53:43 17:17
   69 LAURA OSBORNE       F   44 Hollywood        SC   53:48 17:19
   70 DAVID ROACH         M   34 MP               SC   54:08 17:25
   71 MYRON PERLITZ       M   45 Charleston       SC   54:23 17:30
   72 EMILY SMITH         F   25 Goose Crk        SC   54:50 17:39
   73 MACKIE MAVERHAN     F   39 MP               SC   56:25 18:10
   74 SHERRI ROSHITSH     F   39 mp               SC   56:27 18:10
   75 THOMAS MASSEY       M   44 Summerville      SC   57:00 18:21
   76 ROBERT LASHER       M   48 Roswell          GA   57:09 18:24
   77 HANK FUTCH, JR      M   38 Mt Pleasant      SC   57:51 18:37
   78 ELLEN BERGE         F   43 isle of Palms    SC   58:16 18:45
   79 SHANNON WETHERHOLT  F   23 GC               SC   58:29 18:49
   80 RUSSELL DONNELLY    M   62 Goose Crk        SC 1:00:59 19:38
   81 RICHARD WARD        M   34 MP               SC 1:02:40 20:10
   82 MICHAEL DOHERTY     M   28 MP               SC 1:03:00 20:17
   83 CHRIS LAHR          M   50 CHS              SC 1:03:56 20:35
   84 VICKY WILLIAMS      F   26 Raleigh          NC 1:04:14 20:40
   85 KATHRYN BRASS       F   25 Mt Pleasant      SC 1:04:15 20:41