2003 I'ON Man 5K Run
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 DAVID LEE JR        M   24 CHS              SC   17:35  5:40
    2 JASON ANNAN         M   29 MP               SC   17:44  5:42
    3 STEVE ANNAN         M   57 MP               SC   18:30  5:57
    4 DOUG LAKE           M   27 C                SC   19:35  6:18
    5 BRATTON FENNELL     M   39 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:42  6:20
    6 JIM HALEY           M   40 Charelston       SC   20:39  6:39
    7 CHRISTOPHER YARBROU M   25 N Charleston     SC   20:45  6:41
    8 DAVID LEE           M   53 COLUMBIA         SC   21:00  6:46
    9 CHRIS KIPP          M   30 Atlanta          GA   21:17  6:51
   10 CRAIG LEACH         M   32 MP               SC   21:24  6:53
   11 JENNIFER BYRD       F   42 GREENVILLE       SC   22:34  7:16
   12 MARC REGNIER        M   46 Charleston       SC   22:36  7:16
   13 GREGORY HENRY       M   45 MP               SC   22:42  7:18
   14 GARY MELVILLE       M   58 Charleston       SC   22:48  7:20
   15 LORI SHERIDAN-WILSO F   28 Mt Pleasant      SC   22:57  7:23
   16 SCOTT WALGREN       M   28 NORFOLK          VA   23:07  7:26
   17 BRYAN BLALOCK       M   40 CHS              SC   23:12  7:28
   18 THERESE KILLEEN     F   49 IOP              SC   23:14  7:29
   19 VINCE GRAHAM        M   39 MP               SC   23:21  7:31
   20 SASHA AZEVEDO       F   25 Charelston       SC   23:28  7:33
   21 MIKE KELLY          M   48 MP               SC   23:32  7:34
   22 KARA COOKE          F   27 Charleston       SC   23:35  7:35
   23 TIM COOKE           M   27 Charleston       SC   23:36  7:36
   24 ETAHN RUCKEL        M   10 MP               SC   23:43  7:38
   25 NO HARE KRESGE      M   53 Summerville      SC   24:04  7:45
   26 MARK MAGUIRE        M   46 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:10  7:47
   27 DAVID ROSENGREN     M   48 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:23  7:51
   28 GINA LAYMAN         F   31 MP               SC   24:29  7:53
   29 BARBARA CLAYTON     F   44 Goose Crk        SC   24:34  7:54
   30 STEVE KWIATKOWSKI   M   48 MP               SC   24:39  7:56
   31 ELIZABETH KASSEBAUM F   42 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:40  7:56
   32 UNCLE SAM           M   40 MP               SC   24:44  7:58
   33 PHIL DILLON         M   49 IOP              SC   24:45  7:58
   34 MATTHEW YEATES      M   34 Mt Pleasant      SC   24:50  8:00
   35 MARK DAVIS          M   32 MP               SC   24:52  8:00
   36 NICOLE BRADEN       F   27 Cleveland        OH   25:04  8:04
   37 ALEX ZOZLIN         M   49 Goose Crk        SC   25:11  8:06
   38 JORDAN CASEY        F   16 C                SC   25:23  8:10
   39 PAUL VANNATTA       M   30 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:23  8:10
   40 BRYAN BLALOCK       M   12 CHS              SC   25:29  8:12
   41 TOMMY CONNOLLY      M   45 MP               SC   25:30  8:12
   42 JOHN GOLDING        M   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   25:40  8:16
   43 ETTA CONNOLLY       F   45 MP               SC   26:20  8:29
   44 MATTHEW SEIF        M   35 Daniel Is        SC   26:27  8:31
   45 HOLLY LIMBERT       F   27 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:34  8:33
   46 BETSY HUTSON        F   34 Charleston       SC   26:40  8:35
   47 JOHN INMAN          M   38 MP               SC   26:51  8:39
   48 MARK HERRIN         M   46 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:52  8:39
   49 STEVEN KENDRICK     M   35 MP               SC   26:57  8:40
   50 CHARELS WEINHEIMER  M   38 MP               SC   26:58  8:41
   51 WENDY CHAMBERS      F   35 Ladson           SC   27:04  8:43
   52 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   58 CHS              SC   27:04  8:43
   53 AMY ALMQUIST        F   26 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:46  8:56
   54 DAVID ALMQUIST      M   27 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:47  8:57
   55 IRVING ROSENFELD    M   65 Charleston       SC   27:50  8:58
   56 ELIZABETH [PETERS   F   39 MP               SC   27:57  9:00
   57 AMY RYAN            F   30 MP               SC   27:57  9:00
   58 CATHERINE WALGREN   F   27 NORFOLK          VA   28:02  9:01
   59 ANNE BRILEY         F   44 MP               SC   28:05  9:02
   60 MALINA LOPEZ        F   24 MP               SC   28:11  9:04
   61 MARY CRONE          F   42 mt Pleasant      SC   29:31  9:30
   62 RUSS WORRELL        M   70 Moncks Crnr      SC   29:40  9:33
   63 CYNTHIA ROSENGREN   F   43 Mt Pleasant      SC   29:42  9:34
   64 CAROL LEE           F   53 COLUMBIA         SC   30:55  9:57
   65 JEFF TRICE          M   45 Mt pleasant      SC   31:01  9:59
   66 ED FERGUSON         M   32 MP               SC   31:01  9:59
   67 DREW SINEATH        M   30 GC               SC   31:20 10:05
   68 JOLEEN DEAMES       F   33 Charleston       SC   31:40 10:12
   69 SANDRA GALLENTINE   F   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   31:41 10:12
   70 RENATE DUGANS       F   49 Columbia         SC   31:53 10:16
   71 BOB WALTON          M   70 Cahrelston       SC   32:47 10:33
   72 SHERRIL BEAN        F   49 C                SC   33:09 10:40
   73 DEBRA AXNESS        F   46 Charleston       SC   33:19 10:43
   74 SETH MORGAN         M   27 Mt Pleasant      SC   33:35 10:49
   75 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   66 Charleston       SC   33:47 10:52
   76 MICHELLE DAUBON     F   35 Mt Pleasant      SC   35:08 11:18
   77 CHRIS ANNE SPEHAR   F   35 Annapolis        MD   35:27 11:25
   78 BOB HARRISON        M   68 C                SC   40:15 12:57
   79 AL VON ALLMEN       M   14 C                SC   50:01 16:06
   80 LIBBY DALLIS        F   11 JI               SC   50:07 16:08
   81 BRITAANY VON ALLMEN F   11 C                SC   50:08 16:08