Please scroll down for Awards List
                                                                      
                     2011 Healthy Charlesotn Challenge
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 Matt Hellier        M   27 Charelston       SC   10:23  5:12
    2 Gabe Thesing        M   17 Charleston       SC   10:28  5:14
    3 Tyler Cross         M   28 Charleston       SC   10:50  5:25
    4 BRYAN PAYLOR        M   30 CHARLESOTN       SC   11:25  5:43
    5 Steven Holshouser   M   22 Charleston       SC   11:38  5:49
    6 Jared Chrysostom    M   28 Goose Creek      SC   11:48  5:54
    7 Jim Chambers        M   38 Daniel Island    SC   11:54  5:57
    8 Andy Tedesco        M   55 Mt. Pleasant     SC   11:59  6:00
    9 KATHERINE LOGGEMANN F   29 mt pleasant      SC   12:30  6:15
   10 Karoline Klipps     F   30 Folly Beach      SC   12:32  6:16
   11 DENNIS BRESNAHAN    M   51 HOLLY HILL       SC   12:40  6:20
   12 Bob Schlau          M   64 Kiawah Is        SC   12:46  6:23
   13 LELAND KELLEY IV    M   31 MANNING          SC   12:47  6:24
   14 Anne Powell         F   24 Charleston       SC   12:48  6:24
   15 Laura Worley        F   25 Charleston       SC   13:01  6:31
   16 Steve Annan         M   65 Mt. Pleasant     SC   13:10  6:35
   17 JIM KIRWAN          M   56 MT PLEASANT      SC   13:14  6:37
   18 Stephanie Carter    F   32 Summerville      SC   13:20  6:40
   19 KYLE SARGENT        M   18 N CHARELSTON     SC   13:33  6:47
   20 KATIE BLAYLOCK      F   28 CHARLESOTN       SC   13:33  6:47
   21 MODIBOR FULLAH      M   30 SVILLE           SC   13:45  6:53
   22 jerry l butler      M   41 wadmalaw island  SC   14:16  7:08
   23 DAN BOLAND          M   34 CHARLESTON       SC   14:21  7:11
   24 Jill Frier          F   27 Mt. Pleasant     SC   14:22  7:11
   25 Sydney Lessard      F   14 Summerville      SC   14:23  7:12
   26 Jillian Boston      F   21 Charleston       SC   14:28  7:14
   27 Tommy Connolly      M   54 Mt. Pleasant     SC   14:30  7:15
   28 PATRICK KELLEY      M   59 JOHNS IS         SC   14:35  7:18
   29 Stephanie Scheppman F   22 Alpharetta       GA   14:36  7:18
   30 KEIRA HETEM         F   23 CHARLESTON       SC   14:37  7:19
   31 Jennie Brooks       F   32 Charleston       SC   14:46  7:23
   32 Dave Armbruster     m   33 Mt. Pleasant     SC   14:50  7:25
   33 Denise Myers        F   31 Charleston       SC   14:51  7:26
   34 Clayton Lewis       M   26 Charelston       SC   14:54  7:27
   35 Robert Morrison     M   54 Charleston       SC   14:54  7:27
   36 Iradj Stroble       F   35 Charleston       SC   15:07  7:34
   37 MAUREEN KIRWAN      F   51 MT PLEASANT      SC   15:11  7:36
   38 KAREN HEITNER       F   42 N CHARLESTON     SC   15:20  7:40
   39 Jules Victor        M   26 Charelston       SC   15:37  7:49
   40 Nick Evangelidis    M   30 Charelston       SC   15:55  7:58
   41 Peter Mugglestone   M   66 Columbia         SC   16:12  8:06
   42 BRIAN FAUTMAN       M   51 charleston       SC   16:16  8:08
   43 Mollie McTeer       F   30 Charleston       SC   16:28  8:14
   44 LARSYN RUNION       F   26 MT PLEASANT      SC   16:29  8:15
   45 Douglas Sass        M   54 Charleston       SC   16:30  8:15
   46 Jason Carter        M   39 Summerville      SC   16:36  8:18
   47 KYM BRESNAHAN       F   50 HOLLY HILL       SC   16:37  8:19
   48 Bryan Schroeder     M   24 Charleston       SC   16:37  8:19
   49 Sarah Plyler        F   27 Charleston       SC   16:51  8:26
   50 Lillian Schulten    F   61 Charleston       SC   16:52  8:26
   51 Melissa Maxwell     F   29 Hanahan          SC   16:57  8:29
   52 Matthew Adams       M   24 Mount Pleasant   SC   16:57  8:29
   53 WILL ALBRECHT       M   50 Mt. Pleasant     SC   17:01  8:31
   54 Sarah Denham        F   32 Charleston       SC   17:07  8:34
   55 Alexandra Jeffery   F   25 Charleston       SC   17:16  8:38
   56 Mary Beth Reilly    F   40 Mt. Pleasant     SC   17:19  8:40
   57 Debra Myers         F   56 Charleston       SC   17:23  8:42
   58 Ken Strange         M   43 Charleston       SC   17:31  8:46
   59 JULIA HAWKINS       F   27 Mt. Pleasant     SC   17:52  8:56
   60 Joy Erickson        F   32 Mt. Pleasant     SC   17:53  8:57
   61 VALERIA HOEFLER     F   46 JOHNS IS         SC   17:53  8:57
   62 Aaron Richardson    M   60 Charleston       SC   17:54  8:57
   63 ERIK KRENSKY        M   40 CHARLESTON       SC   18:04  9:02
   64 Pamela Gartin       F   63 Charleston       SC   18:09  9:05
   65 Ann Walsh           F   55 Charleston       SC   18:14  9:07
   66 Mary Lessard        F   36 Summerville      SC   18:20  9:10
   67 NANCY HAYNESWORTH   F   54 CHARLESTON       SC   18:22  9:11
   68 EDIE FOLEY          F   23 N CHARELSTON     SC   18:24  9:12
   69 Dawn Templeton      F   41 Charleston       SC   18:28  9:14
   70 Ana Mendoza         F   46 North Charleston SC   18:34  9:17
   71 Joe Brockington     M   55 Charleston       SC   18:39  9:20
   72 Richard Kenney      M   68 Charleston       SC   18:40  9:20
   73 RONALD ROWLAND      M   39 Folly Beach      SC   18:40  9:20
   74 Beatriz Bernal      F   35 Charleston       SC   18:58  9:29
   75 Ronald Rowland      M   68 Folly Beach      SC   18:59  9:30
   76 Glenn Ziobrowski    M   59 Lewsiton         NY   19:01  9:31
   77 Markus Helander     M   40 Charleston       SC   19:03  9:32
   78 Royce Sampson       F   52 Mt. Pleasant     SC   19:33  9:47
   79 Chad mcDonald       M   46 Charlestonq      SC   19:37  9:49
   80 Joan McDonald       F   42 Charleston       SC   19:38  9:49
   81 Debanjan Datta      M   43 Mount Pleasant   SC   19:38  9:49
   82 Diane Annand        F   50 Mt. Pleasant     SC   19:42  9:51
   83 Lydia Haren         F   40 Charleston       SC   19:44  9:52
   84 Dianna Sheridan     F   44 Charleston       SC   19:57  9:59
   85 Kiyoko Chapman      F   65 Ladson           SC   19:58  9:59
   86 stephanie doll      F   36 Mount Pleasant   SC   20:09 10:05
   87 MEGAN TRAMMELL      F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   20:12 10:06
   88 Holly Ralston       F   22 Winston Salem    NC   20:14 10:07
   89 Robert DeMarco      M   71 Charleston       SC   20:14 10:07
   90 Leslie Brady        F   47 Mt. Pleasant     SC   20:16 10:08
   91 Elena Gore          F   28 Charleston       SC   20:18 10:09
   92 Mark Condon         M   49 Charleston       SC   20:18 10:09
   93 Patti Armbruster    F   30 Mt. Pleasant     SC   20:20 10:10
   94 JOYCE HAYNESWORTH   F   24 CHARLESTON       SC   20:32 10:16
   95 Barbara Natale      F   49 Mount Pleasant   SC   20:43 10:22
   96 Todd Mosheff        M   50 Mt Pleasant      SC   20:46 10:23
   97 Mason Cavallon      M   06 Mt. Pleasant     SC   20:47 10:24
   98 Sara Cavallon       F   39 Mt. Pleasant     SC   20:52 10:26
   99 Tabitha Ottiwell    F   35 Charleston       SC   20:52 10:26
  100 Charles Hayes       M   26 Charleston       SC   20:58 10:29
  101 Roy Hansell         M   31 Summerville      SC   21:11 10:36
  102 Ron Hayes           M   56 Charleston       SC   21:13 10:37
  103 Jeff Gleim          M   42 charleston       SC   21:16 10:38
  104 Virginia Christenso F    Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:19 10:40
  105 JACQUELINE DINGLE   F   58 GOOSE CRK        SC   21:19 10:40
  106 Joe Arlet           M   58 Charleston       SC   21:27 10:44
  107 Sherrill Bradsher   F   57 Charleston       SC   21:36 10:48
  108 Alyssa Ziobrowski   F   24 Charleston       SC   21:43 10:52
  109 SANDERS LONG        M   09 MT PLEASNT       SC   21:44 10:52
  110 BRNATLEY LONG       F   10 MT PLEASANT      SC   21:47 10:54
  111 Denise Orvin        M   55 Hanahan          SC   21:47 10:54
  112 BETSY PARKER        F   57 CHARLESTON       SC   21:50 10:55
  113 Bill Niedringhaus   M   30 Charleston       SC   21:52 10:56
  114 Kathy Rice          F   36 Folly Beach      SC   22:10 11:05
  115 Penn Rice           M   38 Folly Beach      SC   22:12 11:06
  116 SCOTT LONG          M   41 MT PLEASANT      SC   22:12 11:06
  117 LIZ DIECK           F   41 mt pleasant      SC   22:14 11:07
  118 HERB SILVERMAN      M   69 CHARLESTON       SC   22:16 11:08
  119 Gena Niedringhaus   F   32 Charleston       SC   22:30 11:15
  120 Becky Neda          F   59 Charleston       SC   22:37 11:19
  121 Susan Shannon       F      Charleston       SC   22:39 11:20
  122 VIRGINIA NICHOLS    F   58 charleston       SC   22:42 11:21
  123 MEREDITH BREEN      F   38 Charleston       SC   22:59 11:30
  124 Kimana Littleflower F    N. Charleston      SC   23:03 11:32
  125 Jana Pajic          F   28 Charelsotn       SC   23:04 11:32
  126 Scott Sampson       M   56 Mt. Pleasant     SC   23:10 11:35
  127 Christine Shealy    F   30 Charleston       SC   23:10 11:35
  128 Linda McDonald      F   51 johns island     SC   23:11 11:36
  129 Beth Hansell        F   58 Mt. Pleasant     SC   23:14 11:37
  130 Allan Cabading      M   46 Mt Pleasant      SC   23:15 11:38
  131 RH Jenkins          M   63 Hollywood        SC   23:27 11:44
  132 Rudolph Chapman     M   64 Ladson           SC   23:28 11:44
  133 Michelle Rubinstein F   35 Mt. Pleasant     SC   23:30 11:45
  134 Susan Prescott      F   60 Charleston       SC   23:31 11:46
  135 Carrie Prescott     F   27 Charleston       SC   23:37 11:49
  136 Carol Hubbard       F   51 Mt. Pleasant     SC   23:38 11:49
  137 Carole McCrary      F   73 Charleston       SC   23:43 11:52
  138 WENDY SCHROEDER     F   50 MT PLEASANT      SC   23:48 11:54
  139 Cindy Nettleton     F   54 Charleston       SC   23:50 11:55
  140 Jamie Perillo           31 Charleston       SC   23:56 11:58
  141 Judy Annan          F   65 Charleston       SC   24:02 12:01
  142 Ann Watson          F   51 Mt. Pleasant     SC   24:03 12:02
  143 Sylvia Blyth        F   55 Mt. Pleasant     SC   24:14 12:07
  144 Catie Shows         F   16 Summerville      SC   24:22 12:11
  145 Kendall Shows       M   52 Summerville      SC   24:31 12:16
  146 George Merritt      M   58 Goose Creek      SC   24:32 12:16
  147 Maria Merritt       F   57 Goose Creek      SC   24:51 12:26
  148 kimberly Kuver      F   41 Mt. Pleasant     SC   24:52 12:26
  149 AMY CARTER          F   35 CHARELSTON       SC   24:57 12:29
  150 Brittany Arlet      F   27 Cahrelston       SC   25:00 12:30
  151 Ted McGill          M   60 Charleston       SC   25:03 12:32
  152 Joshua Baluh        m   28 Charleston       SC   25:04 12:32
  153 Brenna Baluh        F   27 Charlesotn       SC   25:11 12:36
  154 Johanna Evenson     F   46 Charleston       SC   25:11 12:36
  155 Hannah Schroeder-Il F   23 Mount Pleasant   SC   25:23 12:42
  156 Grace Baik          F      Charleston       SC   25:26 12:43
  157 Mary Katharine Bowe F   38 Brooklyn         NY   25:28 12:44
  158 Marco Ordonez       M   30 Mount Pleasant   SC   25:33 12:47
  159 PERSEPHONE REDDEN   F   46 CHARLESTON       SC   25:39 12:50
  160 Edward Pritchard    M   73 Mt. Pleasant     SC   25:41 12:51
  161 Monica Karales      F   72 Charleston       SC   25:42 12:51
  162 Natalie Yelton      F   36 Johns Island     SC   25:45 12:53
  163 Paola Thomas        F   57 Charleston       SC   25:47 12:54
  164 Kathryn Jenkins     F   55 Hollywood        SC   25:48 12:54
  165 JACK YATES          M   30 charleston       SC   25:52 12:56
  166 James Thomas        M    Charleston         SC   25:55 12:58
  167 Barry Stephens      M   53 Mt Pelasant      SC   25:57 12:59
  168 Stephanie Robinson  F   33 Charleston       SC   26:05 13:03
  169 Karen Kearns        F   45 Cahrelston       SC   26:18 13:09
  170 UNREG RUNNER                                     26:18 13:09
  171 Katie Williams      F   26 Charleston       SC   26:22 13:11
  172 Debra Stokes        F   55 Charleston       SC   27:03 13:32
  173 Jan Murdock         F   39 Summerville      SC   27:05 13:33
  174 PRESLEY PANTANELLA  F   16 HANAHAN          SC   27:12 13:36
  175 SALLIE SARGENT      F   16 N CHARLESTON     SC   27:26 13:43
  176 Susie Quick         F   64 Charleston       SC   27:27 13:44
  177 Amelia Rowland      F   35 Folly Beach      SC   27:42 13:51
  178 Carol Clement       F   52 Charleston       SC   28:08 14:04
  179 Carolyn Anderson    F   57 Mt. Pleasant     SC   28:15 14:08
  180 Marilyn Buist       M   52 Charleston       SC   28:37 14:19
  181 Karen Kuhn          F   51 Charleston       SC   28:52 14:26
  182 Tami Crawford       F   50 Charleston       SC   29:27 14:44
  183 SHARON FRATEPIETRO  F   73 CHARELSTON       SC   29:39 14:50
  184 Shari Allison Crum  F   55 Mt. Pleasant     SC   29:40 14:50
  185 Cindy Chandler      F   51 Hanahan          SC   29:41 14:51
  186 Jack Quick          M   64 Charleston       SC   29:42 14:51
  187 Raylene Gries       F   40 Johns Island     SC   29:52 14:56
  188 Janie Roberts       F   49 Yonges Island    SC   29:53 14:57
  189 Jeanne Holladay     F   64 Charelston       SC   29:56 14:58
  190 Nancy McDonald      F   61 Charleston       SC   31:28 15:44
  191 Kim Aquino          F   44 Charleston       SC   31:31 15:46
  192 Tammy HILL          F   50 Cahrelston       SC   31:39 15:50
  193 Melissa Postell     F   40 Charleston       SC   31:39 15:50
  194 NANCI SHIPMAN       F   37 MT PLEASANT      SC   31:42 15:51
  195 Sandra Giese        F   30 Mt. Pleasant     SC   31:54 15:57
  196 EMILY COX           F   34 CHARLESTON       SC   32:02 16:01
  197  Jennifer Deer      F   40 Mt. Pleasant     SC   32:06 16:03
  198 Sallie Pritchard    F   62 Mt. Pleasant     SC   32:07 16:04
  199 Louisa Hawkins      F   48 Mt. Pleasant     SC   32:10 16:05
  200 Jill Brooks         F   29 Charleston       SC   32:11 16:06
  201 Mary Mac Jennings   F   48 Charleton        SC   32:38 16:19
  202 Michelle Howard     F   49 Charleston       SC   32:40 16:20
  203 Wendy Wenzel        F   41 charleston       SC   32:45 16:23
  204 Jim Smith           M   63 Mt. Pleasant     SC   32:45 16:23
  205 MICHELLE CHAVEZ     F   53                       32:46 16:23
  206 Kathy Hood          F   54 Charleston       SC   33:15 16:38
  207 Billie Guyton       F   48 Summerville      SC   33:46 16:53
  208 Sally Burrell       F   54 Charleston       SC   34:14 17:07
  209 Pat Grafton         F   56 Isle of Palms    SC   34:15 17:08
  210 Carol Cummings      F   57 Mt. Pleasant     SC   34:59 17:30
  211 Joan Frier          F   60 Freedom          NH   35:01 17:31
  212 SHEILA SMITH        F   68 CAHRELSTON       SC   35:08 17:34
  213 Jane Ziobrowski     F   60 Charleston       SC   35:11 17:36
  214 Dionne Durham       F   39 Summerville      SC   35:18 17:39
  215 Antoinette Peak-Wil F   54 Summerville      SC   35:21 17:41
  216 Martha Cole         F   57 Mt. Pleasant     SC   35:27 17:44
  217 Lauren Sostrin      f   33 Charleston       SC   35:28 17:44
  218 Linda Ohm           F   43 Summerville      SC   35:31 17:46
  219 Jennifer Schnellman F   42 Mt Pelasant      SC   35:36 17:48
  220 Darlene Shaw        F   63 Charleston       SC   35:36 17:48
  221 Kristin McGinnis    F   49 Mt. Pleasant     SC   35:40 17:50
  222 Tammy Sigman        F   42 Charleston       SC   35:42 17:51
  223 Greg Corwyn         M   53 Mt. Pleasant     SC   35:42 17:51
  224 Bonnie Dill         F   63 Mt. Pleasant     SC   35:43 17:52


                     2011 Healthy Charlesotn Challenge

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 KATHERINE LOGGEMANN mt pleasant     SC   12:30
    2 Karoline Klipps     Folly Beach     SC   12:32
    3 Anne Powell         Charleston      SC   12:48
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Matt Hellier        Charelston      SC   10:23
    2 Gabe Thesing        Charleston      SC   10:28
    3 Tyler Cross         Charleston      SC   10:50
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 MAUREEN KIRWAN      MT PLEASANT     SC   15:11
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Andy Tedesco        Mt. Pleasant    SC   11:59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 09
    1    97 Mason Cavallon      Mt. Pleasant       SC   20:47
    2   109 SANDERS LONG        MT PLEASNT         SC   21:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    25 Sydney Lessard      Summerville        SC   14:23
    2   110 BRNATLEY LONG       MT PLEASANT        SC   21:47
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   144 Catie Shows         Summerville        SC   24:22
    2   174 PRESLEY PANTANELLA  HANAHAN            SC   27:12
    3   175 SALLIE SARGENT      N CHARLESTON       SC   27:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    19 KYLE SARGENT        N CHARELSTON       SC   13:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    26 Jillian Boston      Charleston         SC   14:28
    2    29 Stephanie Scheppman Alpharetta         GA   14:36
    3    30 KEIRA HETEM         CHARLESTON         SC   14:37
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 Steven Holshouser   Charleston         SC   11:38
    2    48 Bryan Schroeder     Charleston         SC   16:37
    3    52 Matthew Adams       Mount Pleasant     SC   16:57
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    15 Laura Worley        Charleston         SC   13:01
    2    20 KATIE BLAYLOCK      CHARLESOTN         SC   13:33
    3    24 Jill Frier          Mt. Pleasant       SC   14:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 Jared Chrysostom    Goose Creek        SC   11:48
    2    34 Clayton Lewis       Charelston         SC   14:54
    3    39 Jules Victor        Charelston         SC   15:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    18 Stephanie Carter    Summerville        SC   13:20
    2    31 Jennie Brooks       Charleston         SC   14:46
    3    33 Denise Myers        Charleston         SC   14:51
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 BRYAN PAYLOR        CHARLESOTN         SC   11:25
    2    13 LELAND KELLEY IV    MANNING            SC   12:47
    3    21 MODIBOR FULLAH      SVILLE             SC   13:45
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    36 Iradj Stroble       Charleston         SC   15:07
    2    66 Mary Lessard        Summerville        SC   18:20
    3    74 Beatriz Bernal      Charleston         SC   18:58
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 Jim Chambers        Daniel Island      SC   11:54
    2    46 Jason Carter        Summerville        SC   16:36
    3    73 RONALD ROWLAND      Folly Beach        SC   18:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    38 KAREN HEITNER       N CHARLESTON       SC   15:20
    2    56 Mary Beth Reilly    Mt. Pleasant       SC   17:19
    3    69 Dawn Templeton      Charleston         SC   18:28
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    22 jerry l butler      wadmalaw island    SC   14:16
    2    58 Ken Strange         Charleston         SC   17:31
    3    63 ERIK KRENSKY        CHARLESTON         SC   18:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    61 VALERIA HOEFLER     JOHNS IS           SC   17:53
    2    70 Ana Mendoza         North Charleston   SC   18:34
    3    90 Leslie Brady        Mt. Pleasant       SC   20:16
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    79 Chad mcDonald       Charlestonq        SC   19:37
    2    92 Mark Condon         Charleston         SC   20:18
    3   130 Allan Cabading      Mt Pleasant        SC   23:15
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    47 KYM BRESNAHAN       HOLLY HILL         SC   16:37
    2    67 NANCY HAYNESWORTH   CHARLESTON         SC   18:22
    3    78 Royce Sampson       Mt. Pleasant       SC   19:33
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    11 DENNIS BRESNAHAN    HOLLY HILL         SC   12:40
    2    27 Tommy Connolly      Mt. Pleasant       SC   14:30
    3    35 Robert Morrison     Charleston         SC   14:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    57 Debra Myers         Charleston         SC   17:23
    2    65 Ann Walsh           Charleston         SC   18:14
    3   105 JACQUELINE DINGLE   GOOSE CRK          SC   21:19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    17 JIM KIRWAN          MT PLEASANT        SC   13:14
    2    28 PATRICK KELLEY      JOHNS IS           SC   14:35
    3    71 Joe Brockington     Charleston         SC   18:39
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    50 Lillian Schulten    Charleston         SC   16:52
    2    64 Pamela Gartin       Charleston         SC   18:09
    3    85 Kiyoko Chapman      Ladson             SC   19:58
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    12 Bob Schlau          Kiawah Is          SC   12:46
    2    16 Steve Annan         Mt. Pleasant       SC   13:10
    3    41 Peter Mugglestone   Columbia           SC   16:12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   137 Carole McCrary      Charleston         SC   23:43
    2   161 Monica Karales      Charleston         SC   25:42
    3   183 SHARON FRATEPIETRO  CHARELSTON         SC   29:39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1    89 Robert DeMarco      Charleston         SC   20:14
    2   160 Edward Pritchard    Mt. Pleasant       SC   25:41