PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            NO.   TIME
===== =================== === =================== ===== =======
    1 KARL WALSH          M   33 MT PLEASANT        862   27:10
    2 Sopagna Eap         F   28 Johns Island       248   28:50
    3 DAVID QUICK         M   45 MT PLEASANT        866   28:57
    4 TIM KERLEY          M   19 MT PLEASANT        865   29:22
    5 WILLIAM BAILEY      M   23 MT PLEASANT        885   30:26
    6 Eric Brooks         M   26                    215   30:28
    7 Jeff Baxter         M   32 North Charleston   207   30:34
    8 JOHN MASSEY         M   45 CHARLESTON         863   30:40
    9 DAVID RENNEISEN     M   53 GOOSE CREEK        861   30:55
   10 MARC EMBLER         M   51 FOLLY BEACH        864   31:04
   11 ANNE CLINTON        F   26 CHARLESTON         884   31:58
   12 Trevor Douglas      M   26 Charleston         242   32:00
   13 Michael Masciale    M   16 Summerville        408   33:09
   14 SIMON MATTHEWS      M   29 CHARLESTON         874   33:11
   15 Josh Brown          M   33 Charleston         216   33:29
   16 Tim Bertscha        M   43 Mt Pleasant        210   34:12
   17 MICHEL SELLERS      M   33 CHARLESTON         877   34:28
   18 ANNA DUKES          F   23 CHARLESTON         883   34:30
   19 Jeb Barton          M   34 Daniel Island      203   34:38
   20 Jim Haley           M   46 Charleston         266   34:41
   21 Marina Fleming      F   20 Charleston         256   34:48
   22 Shane Morris        M   43 Mt Pleasant        415   35:02
   23 JARED BAILEY        M   32 CHARLESTON         876   35:45
   24 Bryan Romfo         M   32                    440   35:51
   25 Josh Perkins        M   36 Daniel Island      427   36:02
   26 JAMES KIRWAN        M   12 MT PLEASANT        872   36:24
   27 JIM KIRWAN          M   53 MT PLEASANT        871   36:24
   28 Jaime Torek         F   30 Summerville        461   37:03
   29 Scot Ehinger        M   29 Charleston         250   37:27
   30 Ben Beall           M   44                    208   37:38
   31 Edward Fitzgerald   M   41 Hanahan            255   37:55
   32 Rick Bousquet       M   49 Charleston         213   37:59
   33 Doug Homrich        M   40 Ladson             278   38:02
   34 Frank Benditz       M   37                    209   38:08
   35 Andrew Harrison     M   29                    270   38:15
   36 Katherine Logemann  F   27 Charleston         296   38:16
   37 Suzan Kleckley      F   32 Charleston         287   38:16
   38 BRIAN SANDERS       M   34 CHARLESTON         880   38:17
   39 ANDREW CRAWFORD     M   31 N CHARLESTON       867   38:43
   40 Laura Sluss         F   31 Charleston         448   38:45
   41 Kristina Mullins    F   35 North Charleston   418   38:58
   42 LILY CIANY          F   27 MT PLEASANT        868   39:04
   43 Pete Grazaitis      M   29 North Charleston   262   39:17
   44 Laura Premak        F   48                    432   39:35
   45 Joe Clark           M   59 Mt Pleasant        229   39:41
   46 Bob Cole            M    Johns Island         232   39:46
   47 Ernest Cook         M   51 Charleston         234   40:12
   48 Jake Dailey         M   29 Charleston         238   40:25
   49 KEIOTH AMBROSE      M   65 MT PLEASANT        879   40:44
   50 Paul Roof           M   36 Charleston         442   40:51
   51 Wayne Nesbitt       M   39 Orangeburg         423   40:52
   52 Gary Mingee         M    James Island         412   40:54
   53 Drew Grossklaus     M   33 Mt. Pleasant       263   40:58
   54 Meghan Donahue      F    North Charleston     241   40:59
   55 Peter Mugglestone   M   64 Columbia           417   41:00
   56 Alphonso Nesbitt    M   47 Goose Creek        422   41:14
   57 Kirk Lawson         M   40 Summerville        292   41:21
   58 Lisa Deaton         F   44 Charleston         239   41:30
   59 Taylor Kemp         M   26                    283   41:42
   60 Michael Sellers     M   33 Charleston         447   41:47
   61 Rodney Petty        M   37 Ladson             429   41:57
   62 Ian Mackenzie       M   12 Charleston         299   42:02
   63 Garth Premak        M   41                    431   42:08
   64 Anna Thompson       F   25 Charleston         458   42:20
   65 Nicole Hitte        F   26 Mt Pleasant        275   42:22
   66 Eric Krawcheck      M   41 Mt Pleasant        289   42:43
   67 Patty Enloe         F   58 Charleston         253   42:54
   68 Lorilee Woods       F   25 Mt Pleasant        470   43:02
   69 Jenny Wiedower      F   29 North Charleston   467   43:09
   70 Dan Kilgore         M   44 Daniel Island      285   43:10
   71 FEMALE TWILLMAN     F   17 MT PLEASANT        869   43:24
   72 KEITH TWILLMAN      M   51 MT PLEASANT        870   43:26
   73 Dave Rosengren      M   54 Mt Pleasant        443   44:01
   74 Jennifer Yniesta    F   37 Summerville        471   44:15
   75 Shanyn Reinert      F   28                    436   44:36
   76 Laurie Henderson    F   28 Hanahan            272   44:38
   77 Gregory Tabor       M   42 Summerville        455   44:43
   78 Lindsay Hujsak      F   30 N Charleston       279   44:47
   79 Tulia Bruin         F   28 Summerville        217   44:50
   80 Mindy Gordon        F   30 Moncks Corner      260   44:51
   81 Aylah Clark         F   21 Mt Pleasant        227   44:56
   82 Chadwick Swan       M   34 Hanahan            453   45:02
   83 Al Cusick           M   61 Mt Pleasant        237   45:07
   84 Lauren Sadler       F   32 North Charleston   444   45:18
   85 Jennifer Limehouse  F   28 Ladson             294   45:35
   86 Victoria Flynn      F   24 Charleston         258   45:39
   87 Valerie Pierce      F   47 Mt Pleasant        430   45:40
   88 Suzanne Clark       F   41 Summerville        231   45:49
   89 Clyde Mizzell       M   73 Charleston         413   45:58
   90 CHRIS KLICK         M   34 MT PLEASANT        886   46:02
   91 Kelly Chambers      F   35 Goose Creek        224   46:03
   92 Sheri Irwin         F   44                    282   46:04
   93 Jodie Battles       F   26 charleston         206   46:46
   94 Matthew Turley      M   28                    463   46:50
   95 Lesley Bunn         F   32 North Charleston   219   47:20
   96 Jr. English         M   33 North Charleston   252   47:21
   97 Elizabeth Kitchin   F   30 Mount Pleasantq    286   47:27
   98 Megan Caine         F    North Charleston     220   47:34
   99 Mitch Sterner       M   25 North Charleston   452   47:34
  100 Amy Williams        F   31 Charleston         468   47:35
  101 Dana Toale          F    Goose Creek          460   47:39
  102 Doug Ward           M   38                    466   48:26
  103 Cole Purvis         M   14                    433   48:31
  104 David Thomas        M   35                    457   48:33
  105 Katie Cole          F   29 Johns Island       233   48:38
  106 Trisha Bruynell     F   20                    218   48:41
  107 Nico Romo           M   29 charleston         441   48:47
  108 Jennifer Smock      F   40 Goose Creek        450   48:51
  109 ANNE LAWLESS        F   52 CHARLESTON         875   48:54
  110 Kacey Rausch        M   27                    435   48:57
  111 Courtney Roach      M   27                    438   48:57
  112 Susie Kendz         F   25 Charleston         284   49:32
  113 Joel McKellar       M   26 North Charleston   410   49:36
  114 Seth Cantley        M   30 Charleston         223   49:38
  115 Molly Murtaugh      F   20 Charleston         419   49:55
  116 Kathryn Campbell    F   20 Charleston         221   49:57
  117 amy treneff         F   33 charleston         462   50:02
  118 Juli Martin         F   44 North Charleston   407   50:05
  119 Carman Thurman      M   42 Goose Creek        459   50:19
  120 SYDNEY COOK         M   43 CHARLESTON         881   50:26
  121 Maggie Dycus        F   44 Summerville        247   50:40
  122 Jen Langston        F   32 Mount Pleasant     290   50:49
  123 Lindsay Luther      F   34 Mount Pleasant     297   50:50
  124 Christine Wainwrigh F    Mt. Pleasant         465   51:25
  125 Sharon Ehinger      F   57 Charleston         251   52:07
  126 Courtney Rogers     F   25 Charleston         439   52:30
  127 Carolita Bobet      F   26                    211   52:56
  128 Kelly Hylton        F   31                    281   53:05
  129 Chad Haffa          M   37 Goose Creek        265   53:06
  130 Gaby Alicandu       M   40 Goose Creek        201   53:18
  131 Tripp Livingston    M                         295   54:14
  132 Jeff Felker         M   39 Cross              254   54:35
  133 Kristy Zappia       F   38 Cross              472   55:22
  134 Virginia Wininger   F   30 Summerville        469   55:44
  135 Amy Brock           F   35 North Charleston   214   56:10
  136  Malachowski        M   27 Charleston         300   56:12
  137 Victoria Rivera     F   41 Goose Creek        437   56:12
  138 Kristen Ley         F   24 Mount Pleasant     293   56:14
  139 Megan Clark         F   21 North Charleston   230   56:30
  140 Matthew Bates       M   31 Summerville        205   56:46
  141 Sarah Hunt          F   25                    280   59:47
  142 Rosemarie Dreier    F   61                    244   59:53
  143 GEORGEGATGOUNIS     M   48 CHARLESTON         888 1:00:42
  144 Alicia Schuster     F   28 Charleston         445 1:02:13
  145 Melanie Purvis      F   39                    434 1:02:19
  146 Kelli Tabor         F   39 Summerville        456 1:11:52



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Sopagna Eap         Johns Island    SC   28:50
    2 ANNE CLINTON        CHARLESTON      SC   31:58
    3 ANNA DUKES          CHARLESTON      SC   34:30
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 KARL WALSH          MT PLEASANT     SC   27:10
    2 DAVID QUICK         MT PLEASANT     SC   28:57
    3 TIM KERLEY          MT PLEASANT     SC   29:22


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 19
    1    71 FEMALE TWILLMAN     MT PLEASANT        SC   43:24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 19
    1    13 Michael Masciale    Summerville        SC   33:09

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    21 Marina Fleming      Charleston              34:48

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 WILLIAM BAILEY      MT PLEASANT        SC   30:26
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    36 Katherine Logemann  Charleston         SC   38:16

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 Eric Brooks                                 30:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    28 Jaime Torek         Summerville        SC   37:03

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 Jeff Baxter         North Charleston   SC   30:34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    41 Kristina Mullins    North Charleston        38:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    25 Josh Perkins        Daniel Island           36:02

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    58 Lisa Deaton         Charleston              41:30

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    16 Tim Bertscha        Mt Pleasant             34:12

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    44 Laura Premak                                39:35
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 JOHN MASSEY         CHARLESTON         SC   30:40

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   109 ANNE LAWLESS        CHARLESTON         SC   48:54
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 DAVID RENNEISEN     GOOSE CREEK        SC   30:55

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    67 Patty Enloe         Charleston              42:54
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    45 Joe Clark           Mt Pleasant             39:41
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   142 Rosemarie Dreier                            59:53
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    49 KEIOTH AMBROSE      MT PLEASANT        SC   40:44


DOGS
 1   BELA   30:27