2003 Crowfield Cup 5K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 BRADLEY NEWSAD      M   24 NC               SC   16:20  5:15
    2 EMERY LLOYD         M   33 MC               SC   16:29  5:18
    3 DAVID RENNEISEN     M   48 GC               SC   17:01  5:29
    4 JOHN YOW            M   25 GC               SC   17:34  5:39
    5 MATTHEW LOVITT      M   24 NC               SC   17:52  5:45
    6 CLARE MARANA        F   41 CHS              SC   17:55  5:46
    7 HELMUT SCHMOOCK     M   37 MURRELS INLET    SC   18:27  5:56
    8 JOHN GAMBLE         M   31 GC               SC   18:34  5:59
    9 LINDSAY MACPHERSON  F   23 CHS              SC   18:34  5:59
   10 JOEY DABLOW         M   25 CHS              SC   18:45  6:02
   11 BRATTON FENNELL     M   39 MP               SC   19:11  6:10
   12 DAN CLAPPER         M   50 NC               SC   19:19  6:13
   13 TIM HERTEL          M   24 GC               SC   19:34  6:18
   14 MIKI KUNITAKE       M   25 GC               SC   19:37  6:19
   15 RICHARD STEPHENS    M   39 SVL              SC   19:47  6:22
   16 SARAH REED          F   26 SVL              SC   19:50  6:23
   17 SHAWN NEWBURG       M   23 HAN              SC   20:03  6:27
   18 FRANK HERNANDEZ     M   32 GC               SC   20:23  6:34
   19 JEFF HERNDON        M   47 WB               SC   20:25  6:34
   20 PHILIP DRAKE        M   40 CHS              SC   20:45  6:41
   21 ROBERT RAY          M   26 SVL              SC   20:49  6:42
   22 LARRY TURISK        M   40 GC               SC   21:11  6:49
   23 RALPH WETHERELL     M   42 GC               SC   21:26  6:54
   24 PAUL BROWN          M   54 GC               SC   21:30  6:55
   25 DAVID RAY           M   33 GC               SC   21:38  6:58
   26 GARY ZINK           M   33 MC               SC   21:56  7:04
   27 BILL BARFIELD       M   53 CHS              SC   22:03  7:06
   28 ART AGUERO          M   44 GC               SC   22:14  7:09
   29 RICHARD BLALOCK     M   50 MP               SC   22:20  7:11
   30 ANNETTE DAVIS       F   39 GC               SC   22:23  7:12
   31 DAVID MCGLONE       M   24 GC               SC   22:35  7:16
   32 JAMES MEADORS       M   14 CHS              SC   22:47  7:20
   33 MARCO MONTOYA       M   15 GC               SC   22:49  7:21
   34 GREGORY PARKER      M   43 GC               SC   22:50  7:21
   35 AUSTIN SLIKER       M   13 JI               SC   22:59  7:24
   36 DOUG TEDFORD        M   42 GC               SC   23:00  7:24
   37 ROBERT WOCKING      M   27 CHS              SC   23:06  7:26
   38 CHARLES THIERFELDER M   31 GC               SC   23:12  7:28
   39 TOM MASSEY          M   44 SVL              SC   23:17  7:30
   40 HUNTER BAND         M   22 MP               SC   23:28  7:33
   41 MELISSA HOWELL      F   23 CHS              SC   23:31  7:34
   42 KENNETH TERRELL     M   43 GC               SC   23:39  7:37
   43 TODD CARPENZANO     M   35 GC               SC   23:41  7:37
   44 BARBARA CLAYTON     F   44 GC               SC   23:48  7:40
   45 BRIAN DUNCAN        M   34 CHS              SC   23:51  7:41
   46 JIM EMIG            M   39 GC               SC   24:00  7:43
   47 SISSY LOGAN         F   58 SALEM            VA   24:04  7:45
   48 TIM BOSART          M   47 GC               SC   24:13  7:48
   49 CHRISTY WEGMANN     F   28 CHS              SC   24:22  7:51
   50 SEAN WELCH          M   30 NC               SC   24:23  7:51
   51 PAUL MEANLEY        M   47 SVL              SC   24:26  7:52
   52 MARY STEENKEN       F   43 SVL              SC   24:26  7:52
   53 JERRI POTTER        F   35 GC               SC   24:33  7:54
   54 LYNNE LEROY         F   45 GC               SC   24:48  7:59
   55 LYNN GARCIA         F   34 GC               SC   24:51  8:00
   56 LAURIE SUN          F   27 MP               SC   24:54  8:01
   57 PETER HOLMS         M   36 MP               SC   24:56  8:02
   58 MELODY SLIKER       F   47 JI               SC   25:03  8:04
   59 KRISTEN TAYLOR      F   32 GC               SC   25:03  8:04
   60 DAVE LUDLUM         M   47 GC               SC   25:25  8:11
   61 TERRY RHONE         M   37 NC               SC   25:27  8:11
   62 KEITH CROSBY        M   44 GC               SC   25:33  8:13
   63 WILLIS SANDERS      M   53 SVL              SC   25:37  8:15
   64 RICHARD HERNANDEZ   M   54 GC               SC   25:39  8:15
   65 PETE HILDRETH       M   38 GC               SC   25:43  8:17
   66 JENNIFER TINKLER    F   26 GC               SC   25:44  8:17
   67 KRISTEN BRITTINGHAM F   30 CHS              SC   25:48  8:18
   68 JOHN MOSIER         M   37 GC               SC   25:56  8:21
   69 JOAN MULVIHILL      F   58 CHS              SC   26:11  8:26
   70 WENDY CHAMBERS      F   35 LADSON           SC   26:21  8:29
   71 MARY LOGAN          F   24 CHS              SC   26:47  8:37
   72 MONICA MUMME        F   40 NC               SC   26:58  8:41
   73 ANNETTE RAYBURN     F   45 GC               SC   27:00  8:41
   74 STACY MCCLAVE       F   32 CHS              SC   27:00  8:41
   75 KATIE BROWN         F   25 SVL              SC   27:14  8:46
   76 RAYMOND RATTY       M   47 SVL              SC   27:17  8:47
   77 JASON HARMS         M   28 SVL              SC   27:33  8:52
   78 MARY MESTREZ        F   51 MC               SC   27:44  8:56
   79 KELSEY ORVIN        F   10 GC               SC   27:58  9:00
   80 TRACY ORVIN         F   40 GC               SC   28:00  9:01
   81 RENEE PANAK         F   30 GC               SC   28:24  9:08
   82 JULIE BOSCH         F   40 GC               SC   28:33  9:11
   83 DENISE TORTORELLI   F   45 GC               SC   28:36  9:12
   84 PATRICIA RHODE      F   64 WB               SC   28:44  9:15
   85 JAMES MEADORS       M   43 CHS              SC   28:58  9:19
   86 AMY LOTT            F   28 GC               SC   29:09  9:23
   87 TREVOR GILDEA       M   14 MP               SC   29:15  9:25
   88 BRIAN GILDEN        M   44 MP               SC   29:16  9:25
   89 PENNY EASTERBY      F   38 CHS              SC   29:36  9:32
   90 DREW SINEATH        M   30 GC               SC   29:58  9:39
   91 BRANDON LONG        M   13 GC               SC   30:23  9:47
   92 KELLY SKAGGS        F   26 LADSON           SC   30:32  9:50
   93 DAVID SHIMP         M   49 MP               SC   30:33  9:50
   94 BARBARA OGRADY      F   40 GC               SC   30:35  9:51
   95 JULIE SPENCER       F   31 GC               SC   30:43  9:53
   96 DEANNA ADAMS        F   33 GC               SC   30:43  9:53
   97 STEPHANIE DUDLEY    F   30 GC               SC   30:57  9:58
   98 DEANNA RICHARD      F   50 CHS              SC   31:35 10:10
   99 IRV ROSENFELD       M   66 CHS              SC   31:56 10:17
  100 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   67 CHS              SC   31:58 10:17
  101 ROGER SINGIAN       M   61 GC               SC   32:28 10:27
  102 SHERRIL BEAN        F   49 CHS              SC   32:32 10:28
  103 JOSH COLEMAN        M   13 GC               SC   39:35 12:44
  104 DEB MILLIGAN        F   46 SVL              SC   40:23 13:00
  105 LISE HANNA          F   57 SVL              SC   40:24 13:00
  106 DONNA JOHNSON       F   43 GC               SC   45:21 14:36
  107 MICHELLE JORDAN     F   24 CHS              SC   46:42 15:02
  108 AMY CARTER          F   23 CHS              SC   46:42 15:02
  109 MIGUEL VASQUEZ      M   29 GC               SC   49:54 16:04
  110 ANGELA VASQUEZ      F   25 GC               SC   49:55 16:04
  111 EMILY KOWALCZYK     F   21 GC               SC   53:55 17:21
  112 MELISSA ENOS        F   25 NC               SC   53:59 17:23
  113 LISA ABDON          F   26 MC               SC   54:06 17:25