Scroll to bottom for Awards Sheet
                                                                 
                                                                      Page 1
                        2009 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 14, 2009   8:00 AM
PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====
    1 Tim Kerley            797 M   19 Mt. Pleasan SC   37:09  5:59
    2 Marc Embler           761 M   51 Folly Beach SC   37:58  6:07
    3 Mike Seekings         875 M   49 Charleston  SC   38:15  6:09
    4 ANNE-WYMAN CIPOLLA     57 F   34 CHARLESTON  SC   38:49  6:15
    5 BRENDON SILVER         73 M   41 MT PLEASANT SC   39:22  6:20
    6 CHRIS KELMIS          795 M   29 GOOSE CRK   SC   39:28  6:21
    7 BRATTON FENNELL       764 M   44 MT PLEASANT SC   40:13  6:28
    8 CLAY GRIFFIN           66 M   43 CHARLESTON  SC   40:32  6:31
    9 JUERGEN WEIWADEL        5 M   50 SUMMERVILLE SC   40:36  6:32
   10 Rob Drum              757 M   27 Summerville SC   41:22  6:39
   11 Dawson Cherry         728 M   44 Mt. Pleasan SC   41:44  6:43
   12 TEE WOODHAM            51 M   37 CHARLESTON  SC   42:01  6:46
   13 SAPORITA FRED         767 M   26 GOOSE CREEK SC   42:07  6:47
   14 CHRIS HANDAL           55 M   47 CHARLESTON  SC   42:24  6:49
   15 MOLLY CHERRY           75 F   37             SC   42:25  6:50
   16 James Rogers          865 M   31 Summerville SC   42:27  6:50
   17 Africo Smalls         880 M   36 Ladson      SC   42:41  6:52
   18 RICK LITTLE            58 M   49 JAMES IS    SC   42:44  6:53
   19 GORDON NICHOLSON      842 M   41 CHARLESTON  SC   43:02  6:56
   20 John "Andre" Forney   765 M   40 Charleston  SC   43:27  7:00
   21 STAN WHEELER           64 M   56 CHARLESTON  SC   43:35  7:01
   22 KEN HUNDEMER           50 M   45 SUMEMRVILLE SC   43:44  7:02
   23 DAN CLAPPER           733 M   55 N CHARLESTO SC   43:57  7:04
   24 ERIC BOHAC             74 M   18 N CHARLESTO SC   43:59  7:05
   25 Bryant Kohut          799 M   46 Summerville SC   44:08  7:06
   26 Chris Barnes          710 M   33 Mount Pleas SC   44:22  7:08
   27 BART LIEBMAN          813 M   44 MT PLEASANT SC   44:34  7:10
   28 BILL HELWIG           782 M   49 SUMMERVILLE SC   44:59  7:14
   29 ANDY MCCLEAF          824 M   46 N CHARLESTO SC   45:28  7:19
   30 MIKE GARTNER          770 M   28 GOOSE CRK   SC   45:52  7:23
   31 SCOTT BROOME           65 M   30 CHARLESTON  SC   46:08  7:25
   32 ANN ELLIOTT            62 F   52             SC   46:12  7:26
   33 Alexander Schulte     871 M   27 N. Charlest SC   46:13  7:26
   34 MEYER DON             753 M   51 CHARLESTON  SC   46:16  7:27
   35 STEVEN MERCHANT       830 M   29 SUMMERVILLE SC   46:32  7:29
   36 Russ Cronberg         742 M   25 Mt. Pleasan SC   46:58  7:34
   37 KEITH RISING          863 M   35 CHARLESTON  SC   47:00  7:34
   38 Matthew Hoffmeier     786 M   30 Green Pond  SC   47:12  7:36
   39 Benjamin Zillman       21 M   25 N. Charlest SC   47:14  7:36
   40 Theresa Wallaart      900 F   26 Summerville SC   47:15  7:36
   41 Jesse Presson         853 M   27 Summerville SC   47:17  7:37
   42 CONNORS LAURA          34 F   21 SUMMERVILLE SC   47:18  7:37
   43 RICHARD LANDSMAN      808 M   65 SUMMERVILLE SC   47:19  7:37
   44 WALT JABLONSKI        788 M   43 MT PLEASANT SC   47:22  7:37
   45 Will Thompson         893 M   29 Surfside Be SC   47:35  7:39
   46 Donny Leydig          812 M   36 North Charl SC   47:38  7:40
   47 BOBBY KRIVOHLAVEK     803 M   43 MT PLEASANT SC   48:04  7:44
   48 ASH WILSON             14 M   38 CHARLESTON  SC   48:07  7:45
   49 JONATHAN PARRISH      847 M   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:35  7:49
   50 TODD LAPIN             69 M   43 GOOSE CRK   SC   48:37  7:49
   51 Leslie Devoe          751 M   46 New Zion    SC   48:56  7:53
   52 BERRY SCOTT           873 M   33 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:58  7:53
   53 GEORGE VASILOS         63 M   47 ST MNTN     SC   48:59  7:53
   54 JAMES BUNTON          721 M   34 WALTERBORO  SC   49:01  7:53
   55 KITCH RUSTY            36 M   51 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:08  7:54
   56 SEAN KITCH             40 M   22 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:11  7:55
   57 ROGERS MCGEE           24 M   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:13  7:55
   58 Mark Wimberly          15 M   31 Summerville SC   49:19  7:56
   59 INMAN RYAN             28 M   39 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:38  7:59
   60 KELLY BARRINEAU        42 F   38 PIEDMONT    SC   49:47  8:01
   61 Christopher Harvey    779 M   29 Charleston  SC   49:50  8:01
   62 LIVINGSTONE JASON      37 M   34 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:52  8:02
   63 FRANKS JOHN            38 M   55 SUMMERVILLE SC   50:02  8:03
   64 Stephen Rauch         855 M   40 Summerville SC   50:04  8:03
   65 BRIAN CRIBBS           70 M   35 SUMMERVILLE SC   50:05  8:04
   66 William Rogers        866 M   57 N. Charlest SC   50:07  8:04
   67 SUMMER ROBERT          39 M   31 MT.PLEASANT SC   50:17  8:06
   68 Randy Freeze          768 M   58 Isle of Pal SC   50:20  8:06
   69 ERIC BRODERICK        718 M   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   50:57  8:12
   70 SCOTT DURDLE          759 M   35 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:20  8:16
   71 Jodi Joye             792 F   50 Beaufort    SC   51:22  8:16
   72 Garth Premak          851 M   40 North Charl SC   51:26  8:17
   73 FRANK MUEHLENKAMP     833 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:32  8:18
   74 Ed Gregory            777 M   51 Summerville SC   51:37  8:18
   75 MARK GEESEY           771 M   48 MT PLEASANT SC   51:41  8:19
   76 DAVE TRAUTMAN         896 M   54 CHARLESTON  SC   51:42  8:19
   77 KATHY OWENS            61 F   48 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:46  8:20
   78 Deanna Vance          897 F   43 Summerville SC   51:51  8:21
   79 Jennifer Schulz       872 F   35 Summerville SC   51:52  8:21
   80 GWEN MURPHY            68 F   24 MT PLEASANT SC   51:54  8:21
   81 Mark Christiansen     731 M   42 Summerville SC   51:55  8:21
   82 Anne Boone            714 F   62 Hollywood   SC   51:57  8:22
   83 WENDY BALLARD          67 F   39 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:59  8:22
   84 MATTHEW MODICA        832 M   52 MT PLEASANT SC   52:01  8:22
   85 Kim Mallin            821 F   47 Mt. Pleasan SC   52:03  8:23
   86 Anna Roberts          864 F   35 Summerville SC   52:31  8:27
   87 ROBERT AYDELOTTE      708 M   59 LADSON      SC   52:34  8:28
   88 MONICA KIMBLER        294 F   52 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:38  8:28
   89 EDDIE CROSBY           26 M   31 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:40  8:29
   90 GEORGE KREDICH        802 M   58 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:44  8:29
   91 Pete Grazaitis        776 M   29 North Charl SC   52:46  8:30
   92 DELAYNE CRANFORD      741 F   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:48  8:30
   93 Sebastian Reichert    857 M   22 N. Charlest SC   52:51  8:30
   94 ARNETT WILLIAM         12 M   47 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:53  8:31
   95 Chip Stowasser        890 M   47 Summerville SC   52:55  8:31
   96 STEFFAN NUNN           41 M   23 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:04  8:32
   97 DREW DEMAREE          749 M   14 CHARLESTON  SC   53:27  8:36
   98 ED DEMAREE            750 M   51 CHARLESTON  SC   53:30  8:37
   99 Erin O'Keefe          844 F   32 Town & Coun MO   53:36  8:38
  100 CARTWRIGHT DONNA      752 F   52 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:42  8:39
  101 ALAN WENZEL             7 M   62 RIDGEVILLE  SC   53:42  8:39
  102 Laura Premak          852 F    North Charles SC   53:46  8:39
  103 NESBITT WAYNE           4 M   39 ORANGEBURG  SC   53:53  8:40
  104 Eric Muckin           838 M   33 Summerville SC   54:00  8:41
  105 PATER MUGGLESTONE      56 M   63 COLUMBIA    SC   54:13  8:44
  106 Michael Atkinson      707 M   52 Summerville SC   54:15  8:44
  107 KIRK LAWSON           809 M   40 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:17  8:44
  108 DIAZ-LLANEZA PEPE      32 M   30 HUNTERSVILL NC   54:22  8:45
  109 MISSY LAYMAN           25 F   43 BLUFFTON    SC   54:23  8:45
  110 Robert Magnuson       820 M   33 Summerville SC   54:29  8:46
  111 CLEMENTE TORRES        78 M    GOOSE CRK     SC   54:34  8:47
  112 LESLIE DUNN            54 F   42 ORANGEBURG  SC   54:38  8:48
  113 LINDA BIGLIN          116 F   53 BONNEAU     SC   54:40  8:48
  114 Matthew Morrison      836 M   28 Ladson      SC   54:57  8:51
  115 JEAN REILLY            59 F   40 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:29  8:56
  116 MICHAEL NUEMANN        48 M   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:31  8:56
  117 Victor Llanso         816 M   45 North Charl SC   55:32  8:56
  118 AMANDA BROWN          719 F   27 BONNEAU     SC   55:34  8:57
  119 JENNIFER SMOCK        882 F   40 GOOSE CRK   SC   55:35  8:57
  120 HUGHES SUSAN           35 F   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:36  8:57
  121 SARAH CHAPMAN         726 F   25 LADSON      SC   55:38  8:57
  122 ROBERT DURSCHER       760 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:39  8:57
  123 Amy Huggins           787 F   34 Anderson    SC   55:41  8:58
  124 INMAN KIM              27 F   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:42  8:58
  125 JOAN KELLY MULVIHIL   839 F   64 CHARLESTON  SC   55:44  8:58
  126 Gail Newton           841 F   56 Mt Pleasant SC   55:50  8:59
  127 JOHN BLANTON          713 M   53 CHARLESTON  SC   55:51  8:59
  128 Carter Baldwin        709 M   31 Charleston  SC   55:51  8:59
  129 JOSH WALKER           899 M   32 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:54  9:00
  130 TABOR GREG             30 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   56:04  9:01
  131 Jaclyn Kurle          806 F   26 Columbia    SC   56:07  9:02
  132 Carrie Yohe            18 F   32 Summerville SC   56:10  9:02
  133 Sean Kerley           796 M   23 Mt. Pleasan SC   56:20  9:04
  134 ALAN WATSON            47 M   36 GOOSE CRK   SC   56:23  9:04
  135 LINDSAY JUJSAK        793 F   30 N CHARLESTO SC   56:29  9:05
  136 Chuck Kramer          801 M   43 Summerville SC   56:39  9:07
  137 Anna Barwick          711 F   34 Charleston  SC   56:42  9:08
  138 NESBITTER ALPHONSO    702 M   46 GOOSE CREEK SC   56:46  9:08
  139 Roderick Ramos        854 M   36 Ladson      SC   56:54  9:09
  140 Bruce Adams           701 M   64 Summerville SC   56:55  9:10
  141 JOHN HAZARD           780 M   60 MT PLEASANT SC   56:58  9:10
  142 SANDERS DARREN        746 M   34 CHARLESTON  SC   57:00  9:10
  143 PATRICK ROUSE          77 M   35 CHARLESTON  SC   57:08  9:12
  144 HUBBARD TOM           894 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:10  9:12
  145 Linn Pitts            850 M   34 N. Charlest SC   57:15  9:13
  146 KIM HOLLADAY           49 F   38 N CHARLESTO SC   57:17  9:13
  147 Iris Spangler         883 F   24 Mt. Pleasan SC   57:35  9:16
  148 DEB KRIVOHLAVEK       804 F   41 MT PLEASANT SC   57:37  9:16
  149 MULLINS EMILY          33 F   26 HUNTERSVILL NC   57:43  9:17
  150 DOROTHY ANDERSON      703 F   63 KIAWAH      SC   57:47  9:18
  151 James Petit           849 M   39 Mount Pleas SC   57:56  9:19
  152 MELISSA ARENA         705 F   30 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:58  9:20
  153 moana limehouse       815 F   40 summerville SC   58:02  9:20
  154 William Lempesis      811 M   55 Mount Pleas SC   58:10  9:22
  155 AMY SANCHEZ           868 F   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:12  9:22
  156 Mark Siwik            877 M   38 Summerville SC   58:13  9:22
  157 WILLIAM BOULTER       715 M   79 CHARLESTON  SC   58:31  9:25
  158 Steven Clark          737 M   53 Summerville SC   58:33  9:25
  159 Jay Reigart           858 M   51 Mt Pleasant SC   58:34  9:26
  160 JACKSON CLAY          738 M   34 N CHARLESTO SC   58:37  9:26
  161 HARVEY NANCY          840 F   31 N CHARLESTO SC   58:39  9:26
  162 JENNIFER LIMEHOUSE     52 F   28 LADSON      SC   58:40  9:26
  163 JENNIFER YNIESTA       17 F   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:45  9:27
  164 LARRY GOLDBERG         60 M   41 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:47  9:28
  165 CANDACE SMITH         881 F   37 ORANGEBURG  SC   58:55  9:29
  166 TIM MASSEY             53 M   57 SUMMERVILLE SC   59:11  9:31
  167 AMY PARRISH           846 F   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   59:13  9:32
  168 Amy Painter           845 F   42 Charleston  SC   59:19  9:33
  169 Michele Seekings      874 F   40 Charleston  SC   59:20  9:33
  170 FRY CHRISTINA         732 F   35 MONCKS CORN SC   59:22  9:33
  171 Ken Walls               1 M   77 Mt. Pleasan SC 1:00:13  9:41
  172 Larry Coomer          740 M   58 Summerville SC 1:00:17  9:42
  173 LAURA MCLAUGHLIN      828 F   37 MILTON      FL 1:01:06  9:50
  174 SHUEY LISA             31 F   38 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:01:14  9:51
  175 JULIE WOOD             16 F   36 N CHARLESTO SC 1:01:31  9:54
  176 Brittney Wadford      898 F   23 Moncks Corn SC 1:01:59  9:59
  177 SARAH CALHOUN         722 F   23 MONCKS CRNR SC 1:02:01  9:59
  178 STEPHANIE HARTER       44 F   30 LADSON      SC 1:02:03  9:59
  179 JUDY GILMAN            76 F   59 MCCLELLANVI SC 1:02:10 10:00
  180 RIDER ANDREW          704 M   26 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:12 10:01
  181 HEATHER MACKEY        819 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:13 10:01
  182 Doug Ward               2 M   37 Mt. Pleasan SC 1:02:21 10:02
  183 thom etheridge        762 M   42 hanahan     SC 1:02:38 10:05
  184 FLOYD MOODY           835 M   57 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:44 10:06
  185 ANELA KOSA            800 F   34 MT PLEASANT SC 1:02:47 10:06
  186 BRIAN REED            856 M   50 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:50 10:07
  187 DAVID WATSON            3 M   73 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:53 10:07
  188 KATIE HILBERT         783 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:03:00 10:08
  189 LEIGH DONNELLY        755 F   20 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:03:01 10:09
  190 Kathy Chickarello     730 F   50 N. Charlest SC 1:03:06 10:09
  191 Kevin Goemaat         773 M   21 Seneca      SC 1:03:40 10:15
  192 MARIANNE DURDLE       758 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:03:59 10:18
  193 Katie Hoffmann        784 F   24 Mt Pleasant SC 1:04:03 10:18
  194 Keenan Hoffmann       785 M   25 Mt Pleasant SC 1:04:04 10:19
  195 PHILLIPS BETTY        115 F   60 ST STEPHENS SC 1:04:26 10:22
  196 Ann Kirby             295 F   35 Summerville SC 1:04:28 10:23
  197 Edward Caradias       134 M   40 N. Charlest SC 1:04:30 10:23
  198 Chris McCool          825 M   56 Summerville SC 1:04:32 10:23
  199 NUMBER 79              79                    SC 1:04:33 10:23
  200 GARY JENKINS          789 M   26 N CHARLESTO SC 1:04:43 10:25
  201 WILLIAMS SALLIE       867 F   28 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:04:51 10:26
  202 RUST WILLIAM           13 M   33 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:04:58 10:27
  203 CRYSTAL LIMEHOUSE     814 F   27 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:04:58 10:27
  204 ANTHONY DOUGLAS       756 M   41 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:06 10:29
  205 KATHERIE BRANTON      717 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:10 10:29
  206 Christian Laier       807 M   39 Mt Pleasant SC 1:05:10 10:29
  207 COLLEEN SCHERER       870 F   35 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:10 10:29
  208 AMANDA CROUCH         743 F   29 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:45 10:35
  209 JENNIFER STEWART      888 F   38 HANAHAN     SC 1:05:52 10:36
  210 Anne Clark            734 F   32 North Charl SC 1:05:54 10:36
  211 Carl Clark            735 M   29 North Charl SC 1:05:54 10:36
  212 JEANNIE BEAVER        712 F   42 KANNAPOLIS  NC 1:06:15 10:40
  213 JIM BOB WILES          10 M   50 COLUMBIA    SC 1:06:28 10:42
  214 Megan Stewart         889 F   28 Hanahan     SC 1:06:48 10:45
  215 Aimee Justman         794 F   27 Goose Creek SC 1:07:32 10:52
  216 KATHLEEN MAZALATIS    823 F   38 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:07:43 10:54
  217 CHRISTINA DELP        748 F   41 CHARLESTON  SC 1:08:08 10:58
  218 Terrah Siwik          878 F   45 Summerville SC 1:08:09 10:58
  219 Linda Bowen           716 F   50 Summerville SC 1:08:10 10:58
  220 MJ PEARSON            848 F   42 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:08:12 10:59
  221 PATRICIA STEELE       886 F   51 CHARLESTON  SC 1:09:07 11:07
  222 Adrienne Small        879 F   38 Moncks Corn SC 1:10:02 11:16
  223 PAUL COOLEN            45 M   68 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:10:10 11:18
  224 KATIE CUTIE           745 F   44 ROUND O     SC 1:10:32 11:21
  225 TOM YORK               19 M   57 ROUND O     SC 1:10:36 11:22
  226 Jennifer Squires      884 F   28 Summerville SC 1:10:46 11:23
  227 CHERI MCGEE            22 F   40 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:10:48 11:24
  228 ROBERT FOLTS           71 M   47 LEXINGTON   SC 1:10:49 11:24
  229 Andrew Armbruster     706 M   44 Summerville SC 1:12:42 11:42
  230 CHUCK SCHERER         869 M   35 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:12:45 11:42
  231 AMANDA CATTIE         723 F   32 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:12:55 11:44
  232 TIM CATTIE            724 M   32 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:12:57 11:44
  233 JONATHAN BAZZLE       112 M   32 CHARLESTON  SC 1:13:44 11:52
  234 Keat Wiles             11 M   58 Wake Forest NC 1:14:44 12:02
  235 Michelle McLaughlin   829 F   26 Summerville SC 1:15:14 12:06
  236 JOE BENOIT             46 M   57 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:15:56 12:13
  237 UNREGISTERED RUNNER     0                       1:16:52 12:22
  238 LAURA DONNELLY        754 F   54 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:17:30 12:28
  239 Connor Widmer           8 M   16 Summerville SC 1:19:17 12:46
  240 Melanie Widmer          9 F   40 Summerville SC 1:19:23 12:47
  241 RIDER HAZEL           781 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:20:13 12:55
  242 JANE GREGORIE          72 F   74 YEMASSEE    SC 1:21:22 13:06
  243 MATTIE MAE CLARK      736 F   36 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:27:28 14:05
  244 DONNA L BROWN         720 F   72 CHARLESTON  SC 1:29:33 14:25



                        2009 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 14, 2009   8:00 AM

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ANNE-WYMAN CIPOLLA  CHARLESTON      SC   38:49
    2 MOLLY CHERRY                        SC   42:25
    3 ANN ELLIOTT                         SC   46:12
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Tim Kerley          Mt. Pleasant    SC   37:09
    2 Marc Embler         Folly Beach     SC   37:58
    3 Mike Seekings       Charleston      SC   38:15
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Jodi Joye           Beaufort        SC   51:22
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 BRENDON SILVER      MT PLEASANT     SC   39:22

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1    24 ERIC BOHAC          N CHARLESTON       SC   43:59
    2    97 DREW DEMAREE        CHARLESTON         SC   53:27
    3   239 Connor Widmer       Summerville        SC 1:19:17
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    42 CONNORS LAURA       SUMMERVILLE        SC   47:18
    2    80 GWEN MURPHY         MT PLEASANT        SC   51:54
    3   147 Iris Spangler       Mt. Pleasant       SC   57:35
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    56 SEAN KITCH          SUMMERVILLE        SC   49:11
    2    93 Sebastian Reichert  N. Charleston      SC   52:51
    3    96 STEFFAN NUNN        SUMMERVILLE        SC   53:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    40 Theresa Wallaart    Summerville        SC   47:15
    2   118 AMANDA BROWN        BONNEAU            SC   55:34
    3   121 SARAH CHAPMAN       LADSON             SC   55:38
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 CHRIS KELMIS        GOOSE CRK          SC   39:28
    2    10 Rob Drum            Summerville        SC   41:22
    3    13 SAPORITA FRED       GOOSE CREEK        SC   42:07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    99 Erin O'Keefe        Town & Country     MO   53:36
    2   123 Amy Huggins         Anderson           SC   55:41
    3   132 Carrie Yohe         Summerville        SC   56:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    16 James Rogers        Summerville        SC   42:27
    2    26 Chris Barnes        Mount Pleasant     SC   44:22
    3    31 SCOTT BROOME        CHARLESTON         SC   46:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    60 KELLY BARRINEAU     PIEDMONT           SC   49:47
    2    79 Jennifer Schulz     Summerville        SC   51:52
    3    83 WENDY BALLARD       SUMMERVILLE        SC   51:59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    12 TEE WOODHAM         CHARLESTON         SC   42:01
    2    17 Africo Smalls       Ladson             SC   42:41
    3    37 KEITH RISING        CHARLESTON         SC   47:00
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    78 Deanna Vance        Summerville        SC   51:51
    2   109 MISSY LAYMAN        BLUFFTON           SC   54:23
    3   112 LESLIE DUNN         ORANGEBURG         SC   54:38
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 BRATTON FENNELL     MT PLEASANT        SC   40:13
    2     8 CLAY GRIFFIN        CHARLESTON         SC   40:32
    3    11 Dawson Cherry       Mt. Pleasant       SC   41:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    77 KATHY OWENS         SUMMERVILLE        SC   51:46
    2    85 Kim Mallin          Mt. Pleasant       SC   52:03
    3   218 Terrah Siwik        Summerville        SC 1:08:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    14 CHRIS HANDAL        CHARLESTON         SC   42:24
    2    18 RICK LITTLE         JAMES IS           SC   42:44
    3    22 KEN HUNDEMER        SUMEMRVILLE        SC   43:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    88 MONICA KIMBLER      SUMMERVILLE        SC   52:38
    2   100 CARTWRIGHT DONNA    SUMMERVILLE        SC   53:42
    3   113 LINDA BIGLIN        BONNEAU            SC   54:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 JUERGEN WEIWADEL    SUMMERVILLE        SC   40:36
    2    34 MEYER DON           CHARLESTON         SC   46:16
    3    55 KITCH RUSTY         SUMMERVILLE        SC   49:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   126 Gail Newton         Mt Pleasant        SC   55:50
    2   179 JUDY GILMAN         MCCLELLANVILLE     SC 1:02:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    21 STAN WHEELER        CHARLESTON         SC   43:35
    2    23 DAN CLAPPER         N CHARLESTON       SC   43:57
    3    63 FRANKS JOHN         SUMMERVILLE        SC   50:02
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    82 Anne Boone          Hollywood          SC   51:57
    2   125 JOAN KELLY MULVIHIL CHARLESTON         SC   55:44
    3   150 DOROTHY ANDERSON    KIAWAH             SC   57:47
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    43 RICHARD LANDSMAN    SUMMERVILLE        SC   47:19
    2   101 ALAN WENZEL         RIDGEVILLE         SC   53:42
    3   105 PATER MUGGLESTONE   COLUMBIA           SC   54:13
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   242 JANE GREGORIE       YEMASSEE           SC 1:21:22
    2   244 DONNA L BROWN       CHARLESTON         SC 1:29:33
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   157 WILLIAM BOULTER     CHARLESTON         SC   58:31
    2   171 Ken Walls           Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:00:13
    3   187 DAVID WATSON        SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:02:53
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  95 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  95 - 99