Scroll down for Awards Sheet 
                                                                 
                                                                      
                        2008 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 5K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 15, 2008   7:50 AM
PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====
    1 Neil McDonagh         260 M   26 Mount Pleas SC   15:01  4:50
    2 MARK WIDMANN          500 M   37 MT PLEASANT SC   16:58  5:28
    3 EMERY LLOYD           572 M   38 MONCKS CRNR SC   17:40  5:41
    4 Rives Poe             296 F   30 Charleston  SC   17:51  5:45
    5 PAYUL KOSKI           575 M   23 GOOSE CRK   SC   18:29  5:57
    6 DAN FLATT             565 M   32 SUMMERVILLE SC   19:04  6:08
    7 Emily Johnson         218 F   28 Johns Islan SC   19:06  6:09
    8 Richard Stephens      346 M   43 Summerville SC   19:34  6:18
    9 Randy Wiggins         378 M   25 Summerville SC   19:46  6:22
   10 Andy Tedesco          354 M   51 Mt Pleasant SC   20:00  6:26
   11 Michael Drose         166 M   55 Mount Pleas SC   20:11  6:30
   12 Daniel Patrick        287 M   19 Saint Georg SC   20:24  6:34
   13 Derek Forsythe        178 M   41 Summerville SC   20:29  6:36
   14 DAVID JASKOWHICH      550 M   40 SUMMERVILLE SC   20:30  6:36
   15 BILL MILLER           501 M   51 SUMMERVILLE SC   20:34  6:37
   16 Rhett Marley          442 M   20 Charleston  SC   20:38  6:38
   17 KIE AGEE              559 M   38 RIDGEVILLE  SC   20:57  6:45
   18 BRANDON MONHOLLEN     547 M   35 CORBIN      KY   21:10  6:49
   19 Kendall Shows         336 M   48 Summerville SC   21:24  6:53
   20 Justin Law            236 M   35 Goose Creek SC   21:35  6:57
   21 Ryan Colucci          407 M   15 Summerville SC   21:39  6:58
   22 JESSE ROGERS          506 M   46 MONCKS CRNR SC   21:41  6:59
   23 CHRISTIAN WEEKS       552 M   16 SUMMERVILLE SC   21:46  7:00
   24 BRADNON COOK          576 M   13 SUMMERVILLE SC   21:58  7:04
   25 BRYAN BLALOCK         561 M   44 MT PLEASANT SC   21:59  7:05
   26 Gardner Beson         112 M   19 Summerville SC   22:02  7:06
   27 SAM CLAXTON           479 M   45 MT PLEASANT SC   22:05  7:06
   28 DELL TOOMER           569 F   49 SUMMERVILLE SC   22:07  7:07
   29 Laura Eicher          168 F   30 Charleston  SC   22:13  7:09
   30 DAVID WOODS           478 M   45 MT PLEASANT SC   22:19  7:11
   31 Laban Chappell        140 M   31 Charleston  SC   22:22  7:12
   32 Jim Kernodle          437 M   30 Goose Creek SC   22:28  7:14
   33 Kelly Owen            285 F   35 Charleston  SC   22:29  7:14
   34 Lori Herman           206 F   44 Summerville SC   22:37  7:17
   35 Murray Eicher         169 M   44 Charleston  SC   22:38  7:17
   36 Mary Mauldin          258 F   56 Charleston  SC   22:39  7:17
   37 Doug Phelan           295 M   38 Hammonds Pl      22:43  7:19
   38 Jason Eisele          170 M   22 Goose Creek SC   22:44  7:19
   39 Douglas DeWinter      153 M   35 Summerville SC   22:53  7:22
   40 BRYAN BLALOCK         562 M   17 MT PLEASANT SC   22:53  7:22
   41 CHRIS ROTH            936 M   32 SUMMERVILLE SC   22:54  7:22
   42 Bott Hampton          200 M   46 Johns Islan SC   22:59  7:24
   43 Peter Marshall        255 M   14 Summerville SC   23:01  7:25
   44 Zane Driggers         418 M   13 Summerville SC   23:02  7:25
   45 Tyler Baird           106 M   11 Summerville SC   23:03  7:25
   46 Tomasz Zielinski      395 M   36 Ladson      SC   23:06  7:26
   47 Ryan Inman            430 M   38 Summerville SC   23:09  7:27
   48 MASON HAZEL           509 M   11 SUMMERVILLE SC   23:19  7:30
   49 Erin "Patrick" Dola   161 M   18 Summerville SC   23:26  7:33
   50 Richard Ringler       315 M   32 Summerville SC   23:28  7:33
   51 ASSHLEE HOANSHEL      532 F   24 MT PLEASANT SC   23:29  7:34
   52 Logan Spencer         462 M   11 Mt Pleasant SC   23:30  7:34
   53 Michael Marshall      254 M   12 Summerville SC   23:33  7:35
   54 Michael Strohm        465 M   14 Summerville SC   23:34  7:35
   55 Kelsey Orvin          283 F   14 Summerville SC   23:37  7:36
   56 KATHERINE GORE        535 F   14 SUMMERVILLE SC   23:38  7:36
   57 AUSTIN WISEMAN        537 M   11 SUMMERVILLE SC   23:39  7:37
   58 Todd Grinsteinner     192 M   36 Goose Creek SC   23:40  7:37
   59 FRANCESCA KASSING     510 F   15 SUMMERVILLE SC   23:41  7:37
   60 LOIS NEWBERRY         578 F   39 CHARLESTON  SC   23:42  7:38
   61 James Gluhosky        187 M   45 Summerville SC   23:43  7:38
   62 CASEY BALL            573 F   30             SC   23:44  7:38
   63 Neal Haga             198 M   22 Goose creek SC   23:50  7:40
   64 Pat Girone            422 F   40 Charleston  SC   23:51  7:41
   65 NICK RAMSDELL         558 M   58 SUMMERVILLE SC   23:58  7:43
   66 Bryan Carrier         133 M   23 Charleston  SC   24:00  7:43
   67 Matt Grinsteinner     190 M   17 Goose Creek SC   24:01  7:44
   68 Jonathon Grooms       193 M   27 Tallahassee FL   24:02  7:44
   69 LAURA CONNORS         568 F   20 SUMMERVILLE SC   24:02  7:44
   70 Andrew Merrow         446 M   17 Summerville SC   24:03  7:44
   71 PAUL BAMERT           567 M   32 CHARLESTON  SC   24:04  7:45
   72 Henk Vander Meyden    365 M   48 Summerville SC   24:07  7:46
   73 Joseph Bearden        109 M   40 Charleston  SC   24:10  7:47
   74 Tara McCann           444 F   29 Summerville SC   24:18  7:49
   75 Mary Grace Beson      114 F   12 Summerville SC   24:23  7:51
   76 Stephen Allen         100 M    Charleston    SC   24:24  7:51
   77 PATRICK WELCH         570 M   60 CHARLESTON  SC   24:27  7:52
   78 Brian Quick           304 M   26 Charleston  SC   24:40  7:56
   79 JOSHUA HALL           512 M   16 LADSON      SC   24:42  7:57
   80 LAURA BRIDGEMAN       518 F   24 N CHARELSTO SC   24:43  7:57
   81 Ethan McDuff          261 M   10 Summerville SC   24:49  7:59
   82 Gary Beson            113 M   46 Summerville SC   24:51  8:00
   83 FRANCES HUFFSTETLER   549 F   28 MT PLEASANT SC   24:56  8:02
   84 Aron Simmons          460 M   32 Ladson      SC   24:59  8:02
   85 Trey DiMuzio          157 M   11 Summerville SC   25:00  8:03
   86 STOCKTON BLANCHARD    557 M   11 SUMMERVILLE SC   25:03  8:04
   87 David Rolston         320 M   36 Goose Creek SC   25:20  8:09
   88 ASHTON RUNION         546 F   19 CHARLESTON  SC   25:22  8:10
   89 NOELLE CLOWER         523 F   15 SUMMERVILLE SC   25:31  8:13
   90 Roger Pelawa          294 M   34 Summerville SC   25:43  8:17
   91 James Anderson        102 M   22 Goose Creek SC   25:47  8:18
   92 Kim Inman             429 F   36 Summerville SC   25:50  8:19
   93 LEE BURKHART          534 F   53 AIKEN       SC   25:53  8:20
   94 Clyde Mizzell         269 M   72 Charleston  SC   25:54  8:20
   95 RACHEL SHELBOURNE     472 F   17             SC   25:57  8:21
   96 Victor Moreno         274 M   35 Summerville SC   25:58  8:21
   97 Jennifer Smock        344 F   39 Goose Creek SC   25:59  8:22
   98 SHAWN OLMSTEAD        282 M   32 SUMMERVILLE SC   26:00  8:22
   99 Christian Woods       385 M   11 Summerville SC   26:01  8:22
  100 JEFF WHITE            555 M   27 GOOSE CRK   SC   26:01  8:22
  101 RON BURKHART          533 M   55 AIKEN       SC   26:04  8:23
  102 David Moore           272 M   45 Summerville SC   26:05  8:24
  103 Laura Brady           401 F   45 Summerville SC   26:07  8:24
  104 SANDRA MCLEAN         522 F   32 WOODBRIDGE  VA   26:14  8:27
  105 Annamarie Gluhosky    186 F   09 Summerville SC   26:15  8:27
  106 Tomas Barreto         108 M    Summerville   SC   26:16  8:27
  107 Judi Olmstead         281 F   48 Mt Pleasant SC   26:19  8:28
  108 RICHARD MARASHALL     563 M   62 SUMEMRVILLE SC   26:22  8:29
  109 Marlys Modica         270 F   46 Mt Pleasant SC   26:26  8:30
  110 Kimberly Ward         371 F   43 Summerville SC   26:35  8:33
  111 Chip Mainous          250 M   46 Charleston  SC   26:38  8:34
  112 Caren Clark           142 F   40 Summerville SC   26:40  8:35
  113 Derek Trimble         360 M   36 Goose Creek SC   26:41  8:35
  114 Lindsey Delbove       151 F   26 Ladson      SC   26:42  8:36
  115 Tracy Orvin           284 F   44 Summerville SC   26:45  8:37
  116 MATTHEW PANTONE       494 M   16 SUMMERVILLE SC   26:46  8:37
  117 Paige DiMuzio         156 F   38 Summerville SC   26:53  8:39
  118 Ryan Laquiere         235 M   26 Johns Islan SC   26:56  8:40
  119 Mark Levan            242 M   30 Summerville SC   26:58  8:41
  120 Eric Stem             464 M   40 Summerville SC   26:59  8:41
  121 Darlene Griffin       188 F   57 Summerville SC   27:00  8:41
  122 Van K Marshall        256 M   54 Summerville SC   27:01  8:42
  123 AUSTIN CANGELOSI      480 M   26 CAHRLESTON  SC   27:02  8:42
  124 Will McCullough       259 M   40 Summerville SC   27:03  8:42
  125 Michael Sompayral     461 M   34 Summerville SC   27:03  8:42
  126 MIKE PANTONE          493 M   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   27:05  8:43
  127 Eric Vander Meyden    364 M   13 Summerville SC   27:10  8:45
  128 ANNA GUERIN           574 F   23 CHARLESTON  SC   27:11  8:45
  129 Thomas Holley         209 M   48 Summerville SC   27:17  8:47
  130 Patrick Maes          248 M   42 Summerville SC   27:24  8:49
  131 Evan Maes             246 M   13 Summerville SC   27:25  8:49
  132 Dan Christopher       141 M   55 Goose Creek SC   27:26  8:50
  133 Rob Thomas            359 M   11 Summerville SC   27:31  8:51
  134 Jessica Robinson      318 F   29 Summerville SC   27:33  8:52
  135 BAILEY SHELBOURNE     473 M   13             SC   27:35  8:53
  136 Jennifer Yonce        392 F   25 Summerville SC   27:41  8:55
  137 Kyle Leland           240 M   15 Summerville SC   27:43  8:55
  138 Kenneth Leland        239 M   42 Summerville SC   27:44  8:56
  139 Christina Delp        152 F   40 Summerville SC   27:44  8:56
  140 Alex Grossman         194 M   13 Summerville SC   27:45  8:56
  141 James Townsend        466 M   28 Charleston  SC   27:45  8:56
  142 Maris Molinaro        271 F   23 Charleston  SD   27:46  8:56
  143 AMELIA CLOWER         525 F   11 SUMMERVILLE SC   27:46  8:56
  144 RON JEFFCOAT          538 M   21 GOOSE CRK   SC   27:49  8:57
  145 Scott Brinson         402 M   29 Summerville SC   27:50  8:58
  146 Eric Cole             144 M   38 Ladson      SC   27:54  8:59
  147 James Weeg            374 M   44 Summerville SC   27:57  9:00
  148 jacki powers          298 F   32 Mt Pleasant SC   27:58  9:00
  149 Rebecca Rothemich     322 F   38 Summerville SC   28:01  9:01
  150 Matt Bryant           403 M   34 CAFB        SC   28:02  9:01
  151 Craig Duncan          419 M   33 Summerville SC   28:04  9:02
  152 JIM WOODS             477 M   48 SUMMERVILLE SC   28:04  9:02
  153 Cynthia Brown         125 F   55 Sullivan's  SC   28:07  9:03
  154 RICHARD ROSS          551 M   11 COLUMBIA    SC   28:10  9:04
  155 Dustin Peal           292 M   25 Ridgeville  SC   28:13  9:05
  156 Larky Shuler          459 F   43 Summerville SC   28:18  9:07
  157 JOHN ELVINGTON        556 M   46 RIDGEVILLE  SC   28:32  9:11
  158 Carmen Bouknight      119 F   40 Summerville SC   28:34  9:12
  159 ROANN COOK            577 F   39 SUMMERVILLE SC   28:39  9:13
  160 Rachel Anthony        104 F   33 Summerville SC   28:40  9:14
  161 Tim Russell           326 M   49 Summerville SC   28:41  9:14
  162 Robert Paul III Cra   148 M   22 Goose Creek SC   28:43  9:15
  163 Ed Young              393 M   57 Summerville SC   28:48  9:16
  164 EMILY PAPUYA          608 F   22 CHARLESTON  SC   28:50  9:17
  165 Heather Burke         126 F   26 Ladson      SC   28:56  9:19
  166 BOB BLENIS            505 M   63 SUMMERVILLE SC   28:58  9:19
  167 LAUREN FANNING        607 F   13 SUMMERVILLE SC   29:00  9:20
  168 Shawn Massago         443 M   34 Mt Pleasant SC   29:04  9:21
  169 JUDY ANDERSON         545 F   59 SUMMERVILLE SC   29:06  9:22
  170 Janice Rubritz        323 F   25 Goose Creek SC   29:09  9:23
  171 Andrew Williams       380 M   15 Summerville SC   29:10  9:23
  172 CHRIS PLUMMER         516 M   29 SUMMERVILLE SC   29:18  9:26
  173 Trina Woods           387 F   43 Summerville SC   29:20  9:26
  174 Tristen Ray           308 M   12 Goose Creek SC   29:27  9:29
  175 Jean Ruddy            324 F   27 Summerville SC   29:36  9:32
  176 Jeff Garrard          181 M   53 Summerville SC   29:37  9:32
  177 Charlie Templeton     356 M   54 N Charlesto SC   29:40  9:33
  178 Connor Jasso          434 M   12 Summerville SC   29:43  9:34
  179 CATHERINE BELK        560 F   23 CHARLESTON  SC   29:44  9:34
  180 Leslie Powers         299 F   29 Ladson      SC   29:45  9:35
  181 Rachel Vander Meyde   366 F   11 Summerville SC   29:47  9:35
  182 Suzanne Morgan        449 F   41 Summerville SC   29:48  9:36
  183 Douglas Patterson     450 M   41 Summerville SC   29:48  9:36
  184 TREY AMBROSE          579 M   42 BEAUFORT    SC   29:51  9:36
  185 Roger Viton           368 M   52 North Charl SC   29:57  9:38
  186 BILLY CHESTER         487 M   47 SUMMERVILLE SC   30:03  9:40
  187 Paul Dolan            163 M   11 Summerville SC   30:06  9:41
  188 Kim Russell           325 F   42 Summerville SC   30:09  9:42
  189 MEGAN DUNGAN          513 F   25 SUMMERVILLE SC   30:17  9:45
  190 Heather Lanesky       438 F    Summerville   SC   30:18  9:45
  191 ROBERT BRAME          606 M   51 MT PLEASANT QC   30:22  9:46
  192 Chris Anthony         103 M   36 Summerville SC   30:31  9:49
  193 Doug Griffith         189 M   31 Charleston  SC   30:32  9:50
  194 Curtis Proudfit       301 M   50 Summerville SC   30:34  9:50
  195 Dee Devlin            415 F   41 Summerville SC   30:37  9:51
  196 S. Parks Beson        115 M   15 Summerville SC   30:39  9:52
  197 MICHAEL GORE          536 M   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   30:46  9:54
  198 ALYX COML;EY          553 M   12 SUMMERVILLE SC   30:48  9:55
  199 Catherine Marshall    253 F   49 Summerville SC   30:59  9:58
  200 Elizabeth Bourgeoui   120 F   44 Summerville SC   31:00  9:59
  201 Ben Williams          381 M   18 Summerville SC   31:01  9:59
  202 Alison Holley         208 F   34 Summerville SC   31:08 10:01
  203 Cason Woods           384 M   15 Summerville SC   31:12 10:03
  204 Laura Logan           245 F   34 Summerville SC   31:17 10:04
  205 CYNTHIA WRIGHT        517 F   50 SUMMERVILLE SC   31:19 10:05
  206 Lisa Martin           257 F   26 Summerville SC   31:22 10:06
  207 Kelsey Jackson        432 F   19 Summerville SC   31:40 10:12
  208 Cameron Maes          440 M   11 Summerville SC   31:44 10:13
  209 Brian Main            249 M   30 Goose Creek SC   31:45 10:13
  210 JOSH WIEGGERS         571 M   17 N CHARLESTO QC   31:46 10:13
  211 Amy Mainous           566 F   44 Charleston  SC   31:52 10:15
  212 MONICA WHITE          495 F   32 ROUND O     SC   31:58 10:17
  213 AUSTIN WALTERS        544 M   13 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:00 10:18
  214 Jennifer DeWinter     154 F   31 Summerville SC   32:02 10:19
  215 Perry Holtsberry      211 M   22 Ladson      SC   32:03 10:19
  216 Amanda Holtsberry     210 F   20 Ladson      SC   32:04 10:19
  217 HEIDI CLOWER          524 F   41 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:08 10:21
  218 SARAH GILLIAM         511 F   18 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:10 10:21
  219 Jurgen Weiwadel       375 M   49 Summerville SC   32:13 10:22
  220 Melanie Maes          247 F   40 Summerville SC   32:17 10:23
  221 JIM WALDMAN           541 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:18 10:24
  222 JACOB WALDMAN         542 M   09 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:19 10:24
  223 JULIA WAGNER          503 F   14 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:21 10:25
  224 Patricia Day          150 F   17 Summerville SC   32:22 10:25
  225 Lily Yangco           389 F   36 N. Charlest SC   32:23 10:25
  226 Robin Vander Meyden   367 F   48 Summerville SC   32:24 10:26
  227 Harley Henderson      204 M   72 Summerville SC   32:29 10:27
  228 LIZ GRAHAM            484 F   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   32:32 10:28
  229 Heather Eustace       174 F   35 Summerville SC   32:42 10:32
  230 Jami Garrard          180 F   29 Summerville SC   32:43 10:32
  231 Andi Stem             463 F   38 Summerville SC   32:47 10:33
  232 Amanda Dales          149 F   27 Summerville SC   32:54 10:35
  233 Allison Chappell      139 F   31 Charleston  SC   32:56 10:36
  234 Kirsten Dodd          158 F   30 Fort Mill   SC   32:57 10:36
  235 Ramona Jasso          435 F   42 Summerville SC   32:57 10:36
  236 Patricia Ellenburg    171 F   45 Summerville SC   33:02 10:38
  237 Lisa Thomas           358 F   44 Summerville SC   33:03 10:38
  238 CARMEN DAVIS          498 F   34 N CHARLESTO SC   33:10 10:41
  239 David Vick            468 M   39 Summerville SC   33:12 10:41
  240 Will Vick             467 M   10 Summerville SC   33:14 10:42
  241 Renae Gasser          182 F   37 N. Charlest SC   33:16 10:42
  242 ALICE LITSON          520                    SC   33:19 10:43
  243 SHANNON CAREY         499 F   38 N CHARELSTO SC   33:22 10:44
  244 PAM SHELBOURNE        474 F   43             SC   33:24 10:45
  245 Zachard Girone        421 M   14 Charleston  SC   33:25 10:45
  246 Jairy Hunter, Jr.     212 M   66 Charleston  SC   33:26 10:46
  247 English Myers         277 F   41 Summerville SC   33:27 10:46
  248 Gregory Mickalis      266 M   74 Summerville SC   33:29 10:47
  249 Mindy Diehl           155 F   30 N. Charlest SC   33:38 10:50
  250 Veronica Kelly        229 F   67 Summerville SC   33:50 10:53
  251 Lori Hart             424 f   38 Summerville SC   33:52 10:54
  252 Rogers Harrell        202 M   28 Summerville SC   33:53 10:54
  253 Kimberly Harrell      201 F   27 Summerville SC   33:54 10:55
  254 Danette Stovall       350 F   30 Daniel Isla SC   34:12 11:00
  255 Don Stovall           351 M   44 Daniel Isla SC   34:13 11:01
  256 Lisa Grossman         196 F   43 Summerville SC   34:14 11:01
  257 Kasey Grossman        195 F   11 Summerville SC   34:15 11:01
  258 Mark Uyak             363 M   41 Mt Pleasant SC   34:15 11:01
  259 Richard Zaide         471 M   36 Summerville SC   34:18 11:02
  260 Madeline Gabriele     420 F   18 Summerville SC   34:22 11:04
  261 Darcy Leasure         237 F   30 Ladson      SC   34:24 11:04
  262 JC Maes               439 M   08 Summerville SC   34:28 11:06
  263 JILL MCELHENY         521                    SC   34:45 11:11
  264 Margaret Hylton       213 F   37 Goose Creek SC   34:55 11:14
  265 Laura Cook            146 F   31 Adams Run   SC   34:58 11:15
  266 Vivian Warren         469 F   16 Summerville SC   34:59 11:16
  267 Jennifer Cangelosi    404 F   26 Charleston  SC   34:59 11:16
  268 JULIE PLUMMER         515 F   25 SUMMERVILLE SC   35:00 11:16
  269 GEORGE MCMILLIAN      514 M   50 SUMMERVILLE SC   35:01 11:16
  270 Randall Cook          147 M   42 Adams Run   SC   35:01 11:16
  271 Edward Cavadias       137 M   39 N Charlesto SC   35:11 11:19
  272 Laura Brooker         123 F   42 Summerville SC   35:18 11:22
  273 Dennis Dolan          160 M   44 Summerville SC   35:20 11:22
  274 JOHN AUSTIN WADE      554 M   13 SUMMERVILLE SC   35:23 11:23
  275 Kate Hammond          423 F   35 Summerville SC   35:34 11:27
  276 Emily Levan           241 F   28 Summerville SC   35:38 11:28
  277 ELIZABETH STEELE      483 F   24 N CHARLESTO SC   35:39 11:28
  278 Amy Litchfield        244 F   34 Summerville SC   35:39 11:28
  279 Paige Cros            410 F   15 Ladson      SC   35:40 11:29
  280 Heather Culbreth      411 F   16 Summerville SC   35:40 11:29
  281 CJ Files              177 F   25 Goose Creek SC   35:55 11:34
  282 Colleen Butcher       128 F   30 Summerville SC   35:58 11:35
  283 Heather Weaver        373 F   21 Goose creek SC   36:10 11:38
  284 Janet Mims            268 F   46 Goose Creek SC   36:10 11:38
  285 Gregory Smith         342 M   35 Goose Creek SC   36:19 11:41
  286 Wendy Reed            310 F   34 Summerville SC   36:25 11:43
  287 Rosalind Giddens      185 F   57 Charleston  SC   36:33 11:46
  288 UNREGISTERED RUNNER     0                         36:35 11:47
  289 Susan Williams        869 F   31 Summerville SC   36:41 11:48
  290 Leslie Willis         382 F   43 Summerville SC   36:42 11:49
  291 CLAIRE RECINOS        507 F   17 MT PLEASANT SC   36:50 11:51
  292 JORDAN BEHRINGER      508 M   16 MT PLEASANT SC   36:51 11:52
  293 Jessica McKelder      262 F   26 Summerville SC   36:54 11:53
  294 Claire Wessel         376 F   25 Summerville SC   36:55 11:53
  295 Susan Grinsteinner    191 F   35 Goose Creek SC   37:01 11:55
  296 Misty LeClerc         238 F   31 Charleston  SC   37:12 11:58
  297 Tracie Matthews       605 F   41 Goose Creek SC   37:19 12:01
  298 Kurt Kebert           227 M   44 Summerville SC   37:20 12:01
  299 Cherilyn Marshall     604 F   30 Moncks Corn SC   37:21 12:01
  300 Luke Biggs            400 M   61 Summerville SC   37:22 12:02
  301 Scarlette Jones       223 F   34 Ladson      SC   37:23 12:02
  302 Jamie Clark           143 M   39 Summerville SC   37:24 12:02
  303 Tiffany Islas         215 F   26 Summerville SC   37:25 12:03
  304 Mike Worth            388 M   65 Dorchester  SC   37:26 12:03
  305 NICK WALTERS          543 M   09 SUMMERVILLE SC   37:29 12:04
  306 Leeanne Beard         398 F   37 Summerville SC   38:16 12:19
  307 Kelly Redick          309 F   30 Summerville SC   38:21 12:21
  308 Danielle Menzel       445 F   27 Ladson      SC   38:22 12:21
  309 Angela Burrill        127 F   43 Summerville SC   38:33 12:24
  310 Susan Bishop          116 F   42 Summerville SC   38:36 12:25
  311 Danielle Poli         297 F   29 Summerville SC   38:44 12:28
  312 Katherine Medlin      264 F   54 Summerville SC   38:46 12:29
  313 Sue Crance            408 F   41 Summerville SC   38:59 12:33
  314 Erica Perez           452 F   18 Summerville SC   39:05 12:35
  315 Cheryl Johnson        217 F   39 Summerville SC   39:12 12:37
  316 JENNIFER DURHAM       497 F   36 N CHARLESTO SC   39:33 12:44
  317 Christopher Reed Jr   311 M   16 Summerville SC   39:50 12:49
  318 DEBBIE PEAL           291 F   47 RIDGEVILLE  SC   39:56 12:51
  319 Aleene Kann           226 F   59 Summerville SC   39:57 12:52
  320 JOSEPH PEAL           293 M   49 RIDGEVILLE  SC   39:59 12:52
  321 CAROLINE CHESTER      488 F   12 SUMMERVILLE SC   40:26 13:01
  322 Bennie Blanchard      117 F   69 Summerville SC   40:40 13:05
  323 Aubrey Carson         134 F   18 Summerville SC   40:42 13:06
  324 KELSEY WAGNER         504 F   17 SUMMERVILLE SC   40:52 13:09
  325 Maridith Shaffer      458 F   17 Ladson      SC   42:06 13:33
  326 Madison McLane        611 F   11 Summerville SC   42:16 13:36
  327 Danielle Halajcsik    199 F   10 Summerville SC   42:17 13:37
  328 joyce propes          300 F   53 jamestown   SC   42:19 13:37
  329 Lori Waskiewicz       372 F   41 Summerville SC   42:56 13:49
  330 SHANNON PALMER        548 F   24 N CHARLESTO SC   43:03 13:51
  331 Eleanor Reynolds      313 F   66 Mt Pleasant SC   43:22 13:58
  332 Marlene Murray        275 F   67 Summerville SC   43:23 13:58
  333 Portia Odell          280 F   58 Goose Creek SC   44:30 14:19
  334 Todd Shaffer          457 M   46 Ladson      SC   44:31 14:20
  335 Jennifer Berry        399 F   33 Summerville SC   44:39 14:22
  336 Tina Libby            243 F   38 Summerville SC   44:42 14:23
  337 Meghan Dolan          162 F   13 Summerville SC   45:08 14:32
  338 Rachel Kam-Johnson    225 F   15 Summerville SC   45:17 14:35
  339 Linda Azevedo         105 F   32 Summerville SC   45:30 14:39
  340 Tracey Wilkinson      379 F   33 Summerville SC   45:32 14:39
  341 Keturah Jackson       431 F   26 Summerville SC   45:40 14:42
  342 Kim Jackson           433 F   47 Summerville SC   45:41 14:42
  343 Tom Wolfe             470 M   56 Summerville SC   45:43 14:43
  344 Phyllis Young         394 F   58 Summerville SC   46:00 14:48
  345 KIM WHITLOCK          610 F   36             SC   46:21 14:55
  346 Jacob Dinges          417 M   14 Summerville SC   46:25 14:56
  347 DeAnna Dinges         416 F   40 Summerville SC   46:26 14:57
  348 Dala Dolan            159 F   42 Summerville SC   46:27 14:57
  349 Heather Merrithew     265 F   36 Summerville SC   46:59 15:07
  350 Megan Skoglund        340 F   33 Ladson      SC   47:19 15:14
  351 Shannon Raglin        305 F   33 Summerville SC   47:32 15:18
  352 KELLY WOODS           496 F   39 SUMMERVILLE SC   47:33 15:18
  353 DEBRA SHELTON         530 F   53 LADSON      SC   48:43 15:41
  354 FREDERICK SHELTON     531 M   54 LADSON      SC   48:46 15:42
  355 Jessica Errico        173 M   27 Troy        NY   48:59 15:46
  356 KRISTINA ELLIOTT      609 F   31             SC   49:00 15:46
  357 Marge Pafford         286 F   56 Moncks Corn SC   49:08 15:49
  358 ROSEANN POWERS        492 F   55 GOOSE CRK   SC   49:10 15:50
  359 Sara Schweitzer       331 F   30 Ladson      SC   49:18 15:52
  360 Jake England          172 M   26 Goose Creek SC   49:33 15:57
  361 Bernadette Galera     179 F   29 Charleston  SC   49:34 15:57
  362 Kim Uyak              362 F   35 Mt Pleasant SC   49:36 15:58
  363 Crystal Stacey        345 F   38 Summerville SC   49:40 15:59
  364 Dale Smith            341 F   50 Summerville SC   49:58 16:05
  365 Janice Edwards        167 F   57 Summerville SC   50:00 16:06
  366 Summer Smith          343 F   32 Goose Creek SC   50:07 16:08
  367 Virginia Renfro       312 F   55 Summerville SC   50:38 16:18
  368 April Jeffries        216 F   35 Summerville SC   50:56 16:24
  369 LAURA WOOD            540 F   44 SUMMERVILLE SC   50:57 16:24
  370 Jayme Downey          164 F   35 Summerville SC   51:20 16:31
  371 BOBBY DOWNEY          526 M   34 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:21 16:32
  372 KIM WHITTAKER         502 F   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:47 16:40
  373 Anita Carson          405 F   52 Summerville SC   51:48 16:40
  374 Traci Johnson         220 F   37 N Charlesto SC   51:57 16:43
  375 Janet Skiles          339 F   45 Summerville SC   51:58 16:44
  376 Paul Kenny            231 M   42 Summerville SC   51:59 16:44
  377 Cori Kenny            230 F   34 Summerville SC   52:00 16:44
  378 KAREN DUFFY           490 F   53 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:17 16:50
  379 EDWARD DUFFY          489 M   53 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:19 16:50
  380 Jeanne' Pavlich       288 F   35 St.George   SC   53:21 17:10
  381 Brian Gibbs           183 M   45 Summerville SC   53:37 17:15
  382 Cheryl Kelly          228 F   54 Ladson      SC   53:42 17:17
  383 Donna Ross            321 F   52 N Charlesto SC   53:44 17:18
  384 Rudy Rivera           316 M   71 Ladson      SC   53:47 17:19
  385 Monica Shows          337 F   51 Summerville SC   53:48 17:19
  386 Catie Shows           335 F   13 Summerville SC   53:50 17:20
  387 Meredith Broome       124 F   24 Wingate     NC   54:13 17:27
  388 Susan Shapiro         334 F   63 Charleston  SC   54:14 17:27
  389 cheyenne chapman      138 F   26 johns islan SC   54:15 17:28
  390 Cindy Schmidt         456 F   66 Summerville SC   54:16 17:28
  391 Mary Adams            397 F   58 Summerville SC   54:18 17:29
  392 Dale Anderson         101 M   64 Kiawah Isla SC   54:20 17:29
  393 Robert Millard        267 M   86 Seabrook Is SC   54:22 17:30
  394 LAUREL KINZEL         580 F   25 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:47 17:38
  395 Celeste Peal          290 F   24 Ridgeville  SC   54:49 17:39
  396 Carolyn Salley        328 F   53 N Charlesto SC   55:03 17:43
  397 Adria Salley Payout   289 F   25 Ladson      SC   55:04 17:43
  398 Gerald Robertson      317 M   56 North Charl SC   55:10 17:45
  399 Sarah Tabor           353 F   11 Summerville SC   55:23 17:50
  400 Kelli Tabor           352 F   38 Summerville SC   55:24 17:5
  401 Kirk Woods            386 M   45 Summerville SC   55:25 17:50
  402 BETHANIE RAMSEY       306 F   15 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:43 17:56
  403 VICKI RAMSSEY         307 F   46 Summerville SC   55:55 18:00
  404 James Queen           303 M   66 Summerville SC   56:00 18:01
  405 Erin Queen            302 F   38 Mount Pleas SC   56:01 18:02
  406 Stephanie Coleman     145 F   41 Summerville SC   56:09 18:04
  407 Mychala Schulz        330 F   09 Summerville SC   56:11 18:05
  408 Matthew Schulz        329 M   7. Summerville SC   56:16 18:07
  409 Amy Plexico           453 F   28 Summerville SC   56:36 18:13
  410 CARMEN FITZSIMMONS    481 F   54 SUMMERVILLE SC   56:38 18:14
  411 Erika Henderson       203 F   47 Summerville SC   56:44 18:16
  412 Maggie Henderson      205 F   19 Summerville SC   56:45 18:16
  413 Steve Debenham        539 M   47 Summerville SC   56:58 18:20
  414 James Myers           278 M   53 Summerville SC   57:01 18:21
  415 AMY Myers             276 F   17 Summerville SC   57:02 18:21
  416 Louisa Debenham       413 F   15 Summerville SC   57:04 18:22
  417 Ellen Debenham        414 F   40 Summerville SC   57:05 18:22
  418 Julia Debenham        412 F   12 Summerville SC   57:38 18:33
  419 SUSAN KAMMERAAD CAM   527 F   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:39 18:33
  420 Sandra Haywood        425 F   71 Summerville SC   57:40 18:34
  421 Linda Clemmons        406 F   58 Summerville SC   57:49 18:37
  422 Denise Hooks          428 F   46 Summerville SC   57:51 18:37
  423 Tabitha Carter        135 F   38 N.Charlesto Sc   59:37 19:11
  424 Becky Merrow          448 F   20 Summerville SC   59:42 19:13
  425 Peggy Merrow          447 F   50 Summerville SC   59:43 19:13
  426 Rhea Mansfield        441 F   31 Summerville SC   59:44 19:14
  427 Bonnie Cremeans       409 F   34 Summerville SC   59:46 19:14
  428 Mary Ann Walker       369 F   60 N Charlesto SC   59:47 19:15
  429 Betty Templeton       355 F   54 N Charlesto SC   59:49 19:15
  430 Megan Kam-Johnson     224 F   17 Summerville SC 1:00:23 19:26
  431 Shelbie Bradt         122 F   11 St. George  SC 1:02:33 20:08
  432 Jessica Moore         273 F   15 ridgeville  SC 1:02:34 20:08
  433 Cori Bradt            121 F   36 St. George  RI 1:02:36 20:09
  434 JoAnn Gibbs           184 F   45 Summerville SC 1:03:16 20:22
  435 SALLY KAMMEREAD       528 F   75 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:21 21:02
  436 PAUL BAUGHMAN         529 M   79 SUMEMRVILLE SC 1:05:25 21:03


                        2008 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 5K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 15, 2008   7:50 AM

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Rives Poe           Charleston      SC   17:51
    2 Emily Johnson       Johns Island    SC   19:06
    3 DELL TOOMER         SUMMERVILLE     SC   22:07
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Neil McDonagh       Mount Pleasant  SC   15:01
    2 MARK WIDMANN        MT PLEASANT     SC   16:58
    3 EMERY LLOYD         MONCKS CRNR     SC   17:40
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Lori Herman         Summerville     SC   22:37
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Richard Stephens    Summerville     SC   19:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 07
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 10
    1   105 Annamarie Gluhosky  Summerville        SC   26:15
    2   327 Danielle Halajcsik  Summerville        SC
    3   407 Mychala Schulz      Summerville        SC
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 10
    1    81 Ethan McDuff        Summerville        SC   24:49
    2   222 JACOB WALDMAN       SUMMERVILLE        SC   32:19
    3   240 Will Vick           Summerville        SC   33:14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    75 Mary Grace Beson    Summerville        SC   24:23
    2   143 AMELIA CLOWER       SUMMERVILLE        SC   27:46
    3   167 LAUREN FANNING      SUMMERVILLE        SC   29:00
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    24 BRADNON COOK        SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:58
    2    44 Zane Driggers       Summerville        SC   23:02
    3    45 Tyler Baird         Summerville        SC   23:03
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1    55 Kelsey Orvin        Summerville        SC   23:37
    2    56 KATHERINE GORE      SUMMERVILLE        SC   23:38
    3    59 FRANCESCA KASSING   SUMMERVILLE        SC   23:41
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1    12 Daniel Patrick      Saint George       SC   20:24
    2    21 Ryan Colucci        Summerville        SC   21:39
    3    23 CHRISTIAN WEEKS     SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:46
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    51 ASSHLEE HOANSHEL    MT PLEASANT        SC   23:29
    2    69 LAURA CONNORS       SUMMERVILLE        SC   24:02
    3    80 LAURA BRIDGEMAN     N CHARELSTON       SC   24:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 PAYUL KOSKI         GOOSE CRK          SC   18:29
    2    16 Rhett Marley        Charleston         SC   20:38
    3    38 Jason Eisele        Goose Creek        SC   22:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    74 Tara McCann         Summerville        SC   24:18
    2    83 FRANCES HUFFSTETLER MT PLEASANT        SC   24:56
    3   114 Lindsey Delbove     Ladson             SC   26:42
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     9 Randy Wiggins       Summerville        SC   19:46
    2    68 Jonathon Grooms     Tallahassee        FL   24:02
    3    78 Brian Quick         Charleston         SC   24:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    29 Laura Eicher        Charleston         SC   22:13
    2    62 CASEY BALL                             SC   23:44
    3   104 SANDRA MCLEAN       WOODBRIDGE         VA   26:14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     6 DAN FLATT           SUMMERVILLE        SC   19:04
    2    31 Laban Chappell      Charleston         SC   22:22
    3    32 Jim Kernodle        Goose Creek        SC   22:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    33 Kelly Owen          Charleston         SC   22:29
    2    60 LOIS NEWBERRY       CHARLESTON         SC   23:42
    3    92 Kim Inman           Summerville        SC   25:50
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    17 KIE AGEE            RIDGEVILLE         SC   20:57
    2    18 BRANDON MONHOLLEN   CORBIN             KY   21:10
    3    20 Justin Law          Goose Creek        SC   21:35
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    64 Pat Girone          Charleston         SC   23:51
    2   110 Kimberly Ward       Summerville        SC   26:35
    3   112 Caren Clark         Summerville        SC   26:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 Derek Forsythe      Summerville        SC   20:29
    2    14 DAVID JASKOWHICH    SUMMERVILLE        SC   20:30
    3    25 BRYAN BLALOCK       MT PLEASANT        SC   21:59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   103 Laura Brady         Summerville        SC   26:07
    2   107 Judi Olmstead       Mt Pleasant        SC   26:19
    3   109 Marlys Modica       Mt Pleasant        SC   26:26
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    19 Kendall Shows       Summerville        SC   21:24
    2    22 JESSE ROGERS        MONCKS CRNR        SC   21:41
    3    27 SAM CLAXTON         MT PLEASANT        SC   22:05
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    93 LEE BURKHART        AIKEN              SC   25:53
    2   205 CYNTHIA WRIGHT      SUMMERVILLE        SC   31:19
    3   312 Katherine Medlin    Summerville        SC   38:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    10 Andy Tedesco        Mt Pleasant        SC   20:00
    2    15 BILL MILLER         SUMMERVILLE        SC   20:34
    3   122 Van K Marshall      Summerville        SC   27:01
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    36 Mary Mauldin        Charleston         SC   22:39
    2   121 Darlene Griffin     Summerville        SC   27:00
    3   153 Cynthia Brown       Sullivan's Island  SC   28:07
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    11 Michael Drose       Mount Pleasant     SC   20:11
    2    65 NICK RAMSDELL       SUMMERVILLE        SC   23:58
    3   101 RON BURKHART        AIKEN              SC   26:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   250 Veronica Kelly      Summerville        SC   33:50
    2   322 Bennie Blanchard    Summerville        SC
    3   331 Eleanor Reynolds    Mt Pleasant        SC
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    77 PATRICK WELCH       CHARLESTON         SC   24:27
    2   108 RICHARD MARASHALL   SUMEMRVILLE        SC   26:22
    3   166 BOB BLENIS          SUMMERVILLE        SC   28:58
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   420 Sandra Haywood      Summerville        SC
    2   435 SALLY KAMMEREAD     SUMMERVILLE        SC
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1    94 Clyde Mizzell       Charleston         SC   25:54
    2   227 Harley Henderson    Summerville        SC   32:29
    3   248 Gregory Mickalis    Summerville        SC   33:29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  95 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  95 - 99