Scroll to bottom for Awards Sheet
                                                                 
                                                                      Page 1
                        2008 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 15, 2008   8:00 AM
PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====
    1 MIKE AIKEN            933 M   29 SUMMERVILLE SC   34:03 10:58
    2 RYAN THOMPSON         940 M   26 CHARLESTON  SC   34:31 11:07
    3 HUDSON BELK           929 M   27 CHARLESTON  SC   35:03 11:17
    4 John Scott Kennedy    772 M   32 Summerville SC   37:00 11:55
    5 David Bourgeouis      710 M   51 Summerville SC   37:17 12:00
    6 MAURICE DAVIS         934 M   36 N CHARLESTO SC   38:02 12:15
    7 Michael Seekings      839 M   48 Charleston  SC   38:34 12:25
    8 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA    919 F   33 CHARLESTON  SC   38:34 12:25
    9 Shaun McDonald        803 M   35 mount pleas SC   39:02 12:34
   10 Cesar Gamez           753 M   47 Mt Pleasant SC   39:24 12:41
   11 Paul Bowers           875 M   19 Summerville SC   39:49 12:49
   12 Giuseppe Gumina       756 M   37 Charleston  SC   39:54 12:51
   13 Bratton Fennell       744 M   43 Mt Pleasant SC   39:57 12:52
   14 Heather Knight        778 F   25 Mount Pleas SC   39:57 12:52
   15 CLINT GRANT           894 M   25 SUMMERVILLE SC   40:04 12:54
   16 CLAYTON GRIFFIN       928 M   42 CHARLETON   SC   40:18 12:58
   17 Larry Moulton         811 M   40 Summerville SC   40:39 13:05
   18 STEVE ANNAN           937 M   62 MT PLEASANT SC   40:43 13:06
   19 PAUL WALTER           930 M   30 MT PLEASANT SC   40:44 13:07
   20 James Rogers          833 M   30 Summerville SC   41:26 13:20
   21 Kim Mendoza           808 F   33 Summerville SC   41:30 13:21
   22 Meredith Nelson       814 F   39 Sullivan's  SC   41:32 13:22
   23 ANNA DUKES            944 F   22 CHARLESTON  SC   41:34 13:23
   24 Matt Owen             820 M   35 Charleston  SC   42:00 13:31
   25 KELLY HAZEL           899 F   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   42:16 13:36
   26 Jason Jala            768 M   30 Charleston  SC   42:22 13:38
   27 Michael LeDoyen       785 M   33 Atlanta     GA   42:24 13:39
   28 Daric Brummett        716 M   42 N Charlesto SC   42:25 13:39
   29 JOSH HAUGH            927 M   32 SUMMERVILLE SC   42:47 13:46
   30 Ray Willard           868 M   58 Summerville SC   42:48 13:47
   31 Sandy O'Keefe         819 F   29 Summerville SC   42:50 13:47
   32 William Carroll       721 M   23 Charleston  SC   43:31 14:00
   33 Jim McAlhaney         801 M   41 Matthews    NC   43:33 14:01
   34 Daniel Clapper        728 M   54 North Charl SC   43:39 14:03
   35 PETER HAZEL           900 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   43:41 14:04
   36 Joshua Mavis          798 M   27 Goose Creek SC   43:57 14:09
   37 ANDY MCCLEAF          926 M   45 N CHARLESTO SC   44:26 14:18
   38 April Henderson       759 F   19 North Charl SC   44:27 14:18
   39 Andy Reich            830 M   36 Summerville SC   44:50 14:26
   40 RETT FOWLER           906 M   41 SUMMERVILLE SC   44:53 14:27
   41 Sam Recinos           829 M   15 Mt Pleasant SC   44:58 14:28
   42 KIMI PARKHILL         943 F   20 CHARLESTON  SC   45:09 14:32
   43 DANIEL DARBY          917 M   33 CHARLETON   SC   45:23 14:36
   44 Josh Rogers           834 M    Summerville   SC   45:38 14:41
   45 Bart Liebmann         788 M   43 Mt Pleasant SC   45:52 14:46
   46 William Somerville    845 M   21 Summerville SC   45:54 14:46
   47 DEANNA WALTER         931 F   29 MT PELASANT SC   46:12 14:52
   48 Matthew Modica        809 M   51 Mt Pleasant SC   46:29 14:58
   49 Walt Jablonski        767 M   42 Mt. Pleasan SC   46:40 15:01
   50 Bryant Kohut          779 M   45 Summerville SC   46:43 15:02
   51 SYLVIA DARBY          916 F   29 CHARLETON   SC   47:12 15:12
   52 Stephen Thompson      857 M   43 Ladson      SC   47:14 15:12
   53 MICHAEL RAGSDALE      827 M   33 NORTH CHARL SC   47:15 15:13
   54 David Ray             828 M   38 Goose Creek SC   47:20 15:14
   55 Richard Landsman      781 M   64 Summerville SC   47:22 15:15
   56 artemus Johnson       770 M   35 charleston  RI   47:31 15:18
   57 Matthew Jasso         884 M   43 Summerville SC   47:38 15:20
   58 Kenneth Terrell       853 M   47 Goose Creek SC   47:39 15:20
   59 Donny Leydig          787 M   35 North Charl SC   47:48 15:23
   60 UNREGISTERED RUNNER     0                         47:49 15:23
   61 Justin Bryan          717 M   18 Summerville SC   47:49 15:23
   62 DALE VAN SLAMBROOK    911 M   49 GOOSE CRK   SC   48:20 15:33
   63 robert aydelotte      704 M   58 ladson      SC   48:23 15:34
   64 Bruce Day             734 M   48 Summerville SC   48:29 15:36
   65 JD Crance             878 M   16 Summerville SC   48:45 15:41
   66 Paul Brown            715 M   59 Goose Creek SC   48:52 15:44
   67 Helen Hiser           760 F   51 Mt Pleasant SC   48:55 15:45
   68 Kathy Owens           821 F   47 Summerville SC   48:57 15:45
   69 MENDEL MITCHUM        918 M   57 MT PLEASANT SC   49:06 15:48
   70 Kaarman Richburg      947 M   57 Mt Pleasant SC   49:10 15:50
   71 Larry Mazalatis       800 M   36 North Charl SC   49:14 15:51
   72 Randy Freeze          750 M   57 Isle of Pal SC   49:15 15:51
   73 Joseph Broome         712 M   29 Charleston  SC   49:16 15:51
   74 KEVIN MAZALAITAS       54 M   08 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:17 15:52
   75 Keith Rising          832 M   34 Charleston  SC   49:22 15:53
   76 Jacob Spencer         890 M   11 Mt Pleasant SC   49:34 15:57
   77 Colton Berger         705 M   14 Mt Pleasant SC   49:35 15:58
   78 Mark Christiansen     727 M   41 Summerville SC   49:36 15:58
   79 Rusty Kitch           776 M   50 Summerville SC   49:42 16:00
   80 Scott Berry           874 M   33 Summerville SC   50:20 16:12
   81 BILL MCCARTHY         915 M   37 CHARLESTON  SC   50:34 16:17
   82 Rachel May            799 F   27 Atlanta     GA   50:38 16:18
   83 Kenny Hoffa           761 M   43 Goose Creek SC   50:44 16:20
   84 TONY MORGA            939 M   44 HANAHAN     SC   50:47 16:21
   85 JANET CARTER          913 F   30 CHARLESTON  SC   50:51 16:22
   86 John Franks           749 M   54 Summerville SC   50:52 16:22
   87 Daniel Vest           859 M   29 Charleston  SC   50:53 16:23
   88 Andy Clark            729 M   32 Mt Pleasant SC   51:06 16:27
   89 Mark Hughes           765 M   48 Summerville SC   51:25 16:33
   90 Lyn Hammond           758 F   60 Charleston  SC   51:38 16:37
   91 BRIAN CRIBB           908 M   34 CHARLETON   SC   51:39 16:37
   92 Chase McDonald        802 M   10 Mount Pleas SC   51:47 16:40
   93 Paul Roof             835 M   35 Charleston  SC   51:55 16:43
   94 Sean Kitch            777 M   21 Summerville SC   51:59 16:44
   95 Justin Carter         722 M   37 N.Charlesto SC   52:04 16:46
   96 KIM MACDONALD         932 F   36 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:07 16:47
   97 Kelley Magnuson       793 F   32 Summerville SC   52:08 16:47
   98 Victoria Odam         817 F   27 Summerville SC   52:08 16:47
   99 Frank Muenlenkamp     812 M   42 Summerville SC   52:09 16:47
  100 Brian Nirdlinger      815 M   34 North Charl SC   52:12 16:48
  101 Leilani Thomas        854 F   22 Summerville SC   52:15 16:49
  102 LES ORR               942 M   38 MT PLEASANT SC   52:19 16:50
  103 Dave Trautman         858 M   53 Charleston  SC   52:23 16:52
  104 Steve Eberhardt       740 M   58 Charleston  SC   52:29 16:54
  105 Mike Ferguson         745 M   51 Goose Creek SC   52:35 16:56
  106 GINA GLOVER           941 F   36 MT PLEASANT SC   52:40 16:57
  107 jeanette hounshell    762 F   30 Goose Creek SC   52:44 16:58
  108 John Odell            818 M   62 Goose Creek SC   52:49 17:00
  109 Scott Durdle          738 M   34 Summerville SC   52:56 17:02
  110 William Hatchett      883 M   40 Goose Creek SC   52:59 17:03
  111 TRACY MCKENZIE        935 F   37 N CHARLESTO SC   53:04 17:05
  112 Ash Wilson            870 M   37 Charleston  SC   53:05 17:05
  113 DAN BANTS             914 M   53 N CHARLETON SC   53:24 17:11
  114 kim mallin            795 F   46 Mt Pleasant SC   53:33 17:14
  115 Steffan Nunn          816 M   22 Summerville SC   53:36 17:15
  116 Bo McNeill            806 M   47 Summerville SC   53:41 17:17
  117 Sonya Elsey           743 F   39 Goose Creek SC   53:44 17:18
  118 Linn Pitts            824 M   33 N Charlesto SC   53:46 17:18
  119 Cathy Morse           810 F   36 Mount Pleas SC   53:46 17:18
  120 Tracy Tayloe          852 F   27 Charleston  SC   54:20 17:29
  121 JOHN KIMBLER          938 M   51 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:22 17:30
  122 John Scott Bradley    711 M   65 Goose Creek SC   54:35 17:34
  123 Noah Spencer          945 M   07 Mt Pleasant SC   54:37 17:35
  124 Thomas Dority         737 M   67 Charleston  SC   54:45 17:37
  125 Candace Smith         844 F   36 Orangeburg  SC   54:46 17:38
  126 CRISSY FENWICK        901 F   46 SUMMEVILLE  SC   54:55 17:41
  127 ANGELA KLICK          912 F   31 CHARLESTON  SC   55:06 17:44
  128 Sherri Roshitsh       836 F   44 Charleston  SC   55:08 17:45
  129 FLOYD MOODY           910 M   56 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:12 17:46
  130 Michael Atkinson      702 M   51 Summerville SC   55:14 17:47
  131 Monica Kimbler        775 F   51 Summerville SC   55:22 17:49
  132 Missy Layman          784 F   42 Bluffton    SC   55:23 17:50
  133 Laura Christiansen    726 F   41 Summerville SC   55:32 17:52
  134 JASON HUBERT          905 M   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   56:03 18:02
  135 Kiften Stephens       848 F   24 Charleston  SC   56:05 18:03
  136 Moana Limehouse       790 F   39 Summerville SC   56:15 18:06
  137 Jorge Galan           752 M   42 Columbia    SC   56:21 18:08
  138 DEBBIE ZDZIEBKO       903 F   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   56:24 18:09
  139 TIM WASHINGTON        923 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   56:39 18:14
  140 LUC GAGNE             896 M   51 N CAHRLESTO SC   56:40 18:14
  141 anna mcgaha           804 F   28 summerville SC   56:42 18:15
  142 Joan Kelly Mulvihil   888 F   63 Charleston  SC   56:48 18:17
  143 Jennifer Schulz       838 F   34 Summerville SC   56:50 18:18
  144 NATHANIEL GAGNE       895 M   16 N CHARLESTO SC   57:08 18:23
  145 Emilio Cervantes      724 M   52 Lansdowne   PA   57:11 18:24
  146 Sandy Simmons         841 F    N. Charleston SC   57:14 18:25
  147 Heather Huckins       763 F   32 N.Charlesto SC   57:14 18:25
  148 Jessica Huckins       764 F    Missoula      Mt   57:15 18:26
  149 Dorothy Anderson      701 F   61 Kiawah Isla SC   57:15 18:26
  150 Jennifer Casselli     723 F   35 Charleston  SC   57:17 18:26
  151 George Fulenwider     751 M   46 Goose Creek SC   57:22 18:28
  152 Inge Eikmans          741 F   44 Summerville SC   57:32 18:31
  153 Bruce Adams           872 M   63 Summerville SC   57:34 18:32
  154 Mika Broome           713 F   28 Charleston  SC   57:35 18:32
  155 Brian Lin             885 M   30 Summerville SC   57:45 18:35
  156 Gregory Tabor         850 M   41 Summerville SC   57:51 18:37
  157 Sherrie Ferguson      746 F   27 Daniel Isla SC   58:00 18:40
  158 Douglas Bryan         876 M   45 Summerville SC   58:05 18:42
  159 Dan Crance            877 M   44 Summerville SC   58:09 18:43
  160 Ken Walls             864 M   76 Mt Pleasant SC   58:18 18:46
  161 MARK BERLINGER        909 M   48 MT PLEASANT SC   58:19 18:46
  162 John McVeigh Jr       807 M   29 Summerville SC   58:28 18:49
  163 John Blanton          707 M   52 Charleston  SC   58:35 18:51
  164 Kelly Skillett        842 M   40 Goose Creek SC   58:40 18:53
  165 Brandon Johnson       771 M   24 Hanahan     SC   58:56 18:58
  166 Maryanne Aimar        700 F   41 Charleston  SC   59:10 19:03
  167 Lisa Shuey            840 F   37 Summerville SC   59:10 19:03
  168 ASHLEY GARDNER        754 F   35 Charleston  SC   59:16 19:05
  169 Wayne Fougere         748 M   58 Summerville SC   59:22 19:07
  170 DON BUTT              920 M   66 NEWFOUNDLAN CA   59:34 19:10
  171 JUDY GILMAN           924 F   58 MCCLELLANVI SC   59:38 19:12
  172 Jennifer Stewart      849 F   37 Hanahan     SC   59:42 19:13
  173 Chris Flowers         747 M   35 Summerville SC 1:00:25 19:27
  174 Jillian Whisonant     867 F   28 Summerville SC 1:00:36 19:30
  175 Cynthia Wahl          860 F   42 Mt Pleasant SC 1:00:39 19:31
  176 Ronald McGuire        887 M   64 Summerville SC 1:00:50 19:35
  177 Susan Hughes          766 F   37 Summerville SC 1:01:00 19:38
  178 Craig Pelletier       823 M   35 Summerville SC 1:01:07 19:40
  179 Andrea Ward           865 F   28 Ladson      SC 1:01:08 19:41
  180 Gary Scott            889 M   51 Summerville SC 1:01:08 19:41
  181 Gina Griffith         755 F   30 Charleston  SC 1:01:40 19:51
  182 Emily Poland          825 F   31 Charleston  SC 1:01:41 19:51
  183 Larry Coomer          731 M   57 Summerville SC 1:02:09 20:00
  184 Josh Walker           861 M   31 Summerville SC 1:02:42 20:11
  185 Gunter Leibold        786 M   52 Summerville SC 1:02:55 20:15
  186 MJ Pearson            822 F   41 Summerville SC 1:02:56 20:15
  187 Sabine Avcalade       703 F   52 Summerville SC 1:02:57 20:16
  188 MIMI OBRIEN           922 F   56 ISLE OF PAL SC 1:03:24 20:24
  189 Robert Durscher       739 M   41 Summerville SC 1:03:42 20:30
  190 David Watson          866 M   72 Summerville SC 1:04:06 20:38
  191 Linda Skillett        843 F   46 Goose Creek SC 1:04:31 20:46
  192 Sara Neese            813 F   22 North Charl SC 1:04:36 20:48
  193 LYNN CLARK            946 F   48 CHARLESTON  SC 1:04:38 20:48
  194 Lisa Burbage          718 F   50 Charleston  SC 1:04:42 20:50
  195 Linda Borja           709 F   44 North Charl SC 1:04:44 20:50
  196 Jennifer Burkard      719 F   45 Summerville SC 1:04:45 20:50
  197 KIM HOLLADAY          907 F   37 N CHARLESTO SC 1:05:27 21:04
  198 Marty Lindsay         792 M   50 Summerville SC 1:05:29 21:05
  199 Cathy Lawter          782 F   47 Summerville SC 1:06:06 21:17
  200 Kenneth Walker        892 M   38 Summerville SC 1:06:37 21:27
  201 WILLIAM SLOAN         898 M   36 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:06:55 21:32
  202 Climmie Freles        880 F   59 Summerville SC 1:07:16 21:39
  203 LaShaun Freles        881 F   32 Summerville SC 1:07:17 21:39
  204 Crystal Limehouse     789 F   26 Summerville SC 1:07:56 21:52
  205 FERRIS STEWART        921 M   60 SILE OF PAL SC 1:08:33 22:04
  206 Katrina Patton        902 F   52 Summerville SC 1:10:01 22:32
  207 Barbara Blanton       706 F   50 Charleston  SC 1:10:02 22:33
  208 Tim Stamert           847 M   50 Summerville SC 1:11:58 23:10
  209 Tom York              871 M   56 Round O     SC 1:12:03 23:11
  210 Katie Cutie           733 F   43 Round O     SC 1:12:04 23:12
  211 Laura Donnelly        736 F   53 Summerville SC 1:12:45 23:25
  212 Jill Thompson         856 F   31 Charleston  SC 1:13:15 23:35
  213 Caroline Thompson     855 F   32 Charleston  SC 1:13:17 23:35
  214 Ryan Keutzer          773 F   26 Mt. pleasan SC 1:13:20 23:36
  215 Jessica Rader         826 F   30 Hanahan     SC 1:13:22 23:37
  216 Elizabeth McLane      948 F   44 Summerville SC 1:13:23 23:37
  217 Teri Halajcsik        757 F   42 Summerville SC 1:13:24 23:38
  218 MARK S GODFREY        897 M   53 SUMEMRVILLE SC 1:15:34 24:19
  219 Becky Wallick         862 F   35 Summerville SC 1:17:13 24:51
  220 Donna Lea Brown       714 F   71 Charleston  SC 1:39:58 32:11
  221 Angelina Cole         730 F   44 Summerville SC 1:50:02 35:25
  222 Tanya Crews           732 F   36 Summerville SC 1:50:02 35:25


                        2008 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 15, 2008   8:00 AM

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA  CHARLESTON      SC   38:34
    2 Heather Knight      Mount Pleasant  SC   39:57
    3 Kim Mendoza         Summerville     SC   41:30
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 MIKE AIKEN          SUMMERVILLE     SC   34:03
    2 RYAN THOMPSON       CHARLESTON      SC   34:31
    3 HUDSON BELK         CHARLESTON      SC   35:03
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 KELLY HAZEL         SUMMERVILLE     SC   42:16
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 David Bourgeouis    Summerville     SC   37:17
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 07
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 07
    1   123 Noah Spencer        Mt Pleasant        SC   54:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 10
    1    74 KEVIN MAZALAITAS    SUMMERVILLE        SC   49:17
    2    92 Chase McDonald      Mount Pleasant     SC   51:47
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    76 Jacob Spencer       Mt Pleasant        SC   49:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1    38 April Henderson     North Charleston   SC   44:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1    11 Paul Bowers         Summerville        SC   39:49
    2    41 Sam Recinos         Mt Pleasant        SC   44:58
    3    61 Justin Bryan        Summerville        SC   47:49
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    23 ANNA DUKES          CHARLESTON         SC   41:34
    2    42 KIMI PARKHILL       CHARLESTON         SC   45:09
    3   101 Leilani Thomas      Summerville        SC   52:15
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    32 William Carroll     Charleston         SC   43:31
    2    46 William Somerville  Summerville        SC   45:54
    3    94 Sean Kitch          Summerville        SC   51:59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    31 Sandy O'Keefe       Summerville        SC   42:50
    2    47 DEANNA WALTER       MT PELASANT        SC   46:12
    3    51 SYLVIA DARBY        CHARLETON          SC   47:12
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    15 CLINT GRANT         SUMMERVILLE        SC   40:04
    2    36 Joshua Mavis        Goose Creek        SC   43:57
    3    73 Joseph Broome       Charleston         SC   49:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    85 JANET CARTER        CHARLESTON         SC   50:51
    2    97 Kelley Magnuson     Summerville        SC   52:08
    3   107 jeanette hounshell  Goose Creek        SC   52:44
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 John Scott Kennedy  Summerville        SC   37:00
    2    19 PAUL WALTER         MT PLEASANT        SC   40:44
    3    20 James Rogers        Summerville        SC   41:26
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    22 Meredith Nelson     Sullivan's Island  SC   41:32
    2    96 KIM MACDONALD       SUMMERVILLE        SC   52:07
    3   106 GINA GLOVER         MT PLEASANT        SC   52:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 MAURICE DAVIS       N CHARLESTON       SC   38:02
    2     9 Shaun McDonald      mount pleasant     SC   39:02
    3    12 Giuseppe Gumina     Charleston         SC   39:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   128 Sherri Roshitsh     Charleston         SC   55:08
    2   132 Missy Layman        Bluffton           SC   55:23
    3   133 Laura Christiansen  Summerville        SC   55:32
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 Bratton Fennell     Mt Pleasant        SC   39:57
    2    16 CLAYTON GRIFFIN     CHARLETON          SC   40:18
    3    17 Larry Moulton       Summerville        SC   40:39
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    68 Kathy Owens         Summerville        SC   48:57
    2   114 kim mallin          Mt Pleasant        SC   53:33
    3   126 CRISSY FENWICK      SUMMEVILLE         SC   54:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     7 Michael Seekings    Charleston         SC   38:34
    2    10 Cesar Gamez         Mt Pleasant        SC   39:24
    3    37 ANDY MCCLEAF        N CHARLESTON       SC   44:26
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    67 Helen Hiser         Mt Pleasant        SC   48:55
    2   131 Monica Kimbler      Summerville        SC   55:22
    3   187 Sabine Avcalade     Summerville        SC 1:02:57
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    34 Daniel Clapper      North Charleston   SC   43:39
    2    48 Matthew Modica      Mt Pleasant        SC   46:29
    3    79 Rusty Kitch         Summerville        SC   49:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   171 JUDY GILMAN         MCCLELLANVILLE     SC   59:38
    2   188 MIMI OBRIEN         ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:03:24
    3   202 Climmie Freles      Summerville        SC 1:07:16
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    30 Ray Willard         Summerville        SC   42:48
    2    63 robert aydelotte    ladson             SC   48:23
    3    66 Paul Brown          Goose Creek        SC   48:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    90 Lyn Hammond         Charleston         SC   51:38
    2   142 Joan Kelly Mulvihil Charleston         SC   56:48
    3   149 Dorothy Anderson    Kiawah Island      SC   57:15
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    18 STEVE ANNAN         MT PLEASANT        SC   40:43
    2    55 Richard Landsman    Summerville        SC   47:22
    3   108 John Odell          Goose Creek        SC   52:49
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   220 Donna Lea Brown     Charleston         SC 1:39:58
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   160 Ken Walls           Mt Pleasant        SC   58:18
    2   190 David Watson        Summerville        SC 1:04:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  95 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  95 - 99