Scroll to bottom for Awards Sheet
                                                                 
                         2007 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 17, 2007   8:00 AM
PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====
    1 HUDSON BELK           957 M   26 charleston  SC   34:45 11:11
    2 HUNTER HICKLIN        927 M   24 charleston  SC   35:00 11:16
    3 MARK WIDMANN          909 M   36 mount pleas SC   35:10 11:19
    4 DAVID QUICK           801 M   43 MT. PLEAS   SC   35:19 11:22
    5 TRACY SCHOOLER        924 M   43 sullivans i SC   37:06 11:56
    6 DAVID BOURGEOIS       713 M   50 SVILLE      SC   37:41 12:08
    7 STEVE ANNAN           704 M   61 MT. PLEAS   SC   37:53 12:12
    8 TODD COURSEY          908 M   27 ladson      SC   38:14 12:18
    9 ETHAN RUCKEL          879 M   14 MP          SC   38:29 12:23
   10 SHAUN MCDONALD        418 M   34 MP          SC   39:05 12:35
   11 CESAR GAMEZ           917 M   46 mount pleas SC   39:07 12:35
   12 ALAN SMITH            825 M   35 GREEN       SC   39:20 12:40
   13 BRATTON FENNELL       743 M   42 MT. PLEAS   SC   39:32 12:43
   14 MARCEL PREVUZNAK      881 M   33 SVL         SC   40:05 12:54
   15 TEE WOODHAM           843 M   35 CHARL       SC   40:27 13:01
   16 CORY ROGERS           810 M   29 SVILLE      SC   40:29 13:02
   17 PAUL WALTER           952 M   29 mount pleas SC   41:11 13:15
   18 CHRIS HANDAL          929 M   45 charleston  SC   41:23 13:19
   19 JOSIE HAHN            849 F   23             SC   41:24 13:20
   20 RICK JAMES            760 M   53 LADSON      SC   41:28 13:21
   21 BRIAN MALAK           950 M   36 mount pleas SC   41:35 13:23
   22 KELLY HAZEL           894 F   44 summerville SC   41:46 13:27
   23 JIM FANN              742 M   50 CHARL       SC   41:49 13:28
   24 LANSON RELYEA         804 M   31 SVILLE      SC   42:32 13:41
   25 FRED SAPORITA         819 M   24 GOCREE      SC   42:36 13:43
   26 RICK LITTLE           941 M   47 james islan SC   43:08 13:53
   27 GORDON NICHOLSON      857 M   39             SC   43:10 13:54
   28 BILL MADDUX           951 M   52 mount pleas SC   43:10 13:54
   29 ANDY REICH            803 M   35 SVILLE      SC   43:46 14:05
   30 SANDY O'KEEFE         795 F   28 CHARL       SC   44:04 14:11
   31 PAUL BROWN            718 M   58 GOCREE      SC   44:08 14:12
   32 BART LIEBMANN         774 M   42 MT. PLEAS   SC   44:26 14:18
   33 DAN CLAPPER           721 M   53 N.CHARL     SC   44:43 14:24
   34 ROBERT ORDON          897 M   25 charleston  SC   44:47 14:25
   35 JIM MCALHANEY         779 M   40 MATTHE      NC   44:49 14:26
   36 BRETT CAMP            719 M   48 HOOVER      AL   44:54 14:27
   37 JANICE WILLEY         840 F   38 MT. PLEAS   SC   45:24 14:37
   38 ANDY MCCLEAF          949 M   44 north charl SC   45:33 14:40
   39 RICH TIMMONS          886 M   24 sumter      SC   45:55 14:47
   40 RICHARD LANDSMAN      767 M   63 SVILLE      SC   45:59 14:48
   41 REED SAUTER           820 M   44 SVILLE      SC   46:02 14:49
   42 DELL TOOMER           946 F   48 summerville SC   46:06 14:50
   43 WAYNE WALLACE         891 M   44 summerville SC   46:07 14:51
   44 SCOTT BROOME          715 M   28 CHARL       SC   46:12 14:52
   45 PAUL MACDONALD        947 M   44 mount pleas SC   46:19 14:54
   46 KENNETH TERRELL       829 M   46 GOCREE      SC   46:32 14:59
   47 KAARMAN RICHBURG      805 M   56 MT. PLEAS   SC   46:35 15:00
   48 ROB MURRAY            922 M   27 summerville SC   46:40 15:01
   49 MATTHEW MODICA        784 M   50 MT. PLEAS   SC   46:42 15:02
   50 AMY MCGREW            781 F   39 N.CHARL     SC   46:44 15:03
   51 GARY ROBERTSON        807 M   47 N.CHARL     SC   46:50 15:04
   52 SCOTT ALUMBAUGH       701 M   39 SVILLE      SC   47:03 15:09
   53 DALE VANSLAMBROOK     942 M   48 goose creek SC   47:06 15:10
   54 RICHARD BRASWELL      937 M   51 st george   SC   47:13 15:12
   55 MARISA MCENTIRE       780 F   33 MT. PLEAS   SC   47:26 15:16
   56 BRUCE DAY             898 M   47 summerville SC   47:31 15:18
   57 KENDALL SHOWS         821 M   47 SVILLE      SC   47:34 15:19
   58 KEITH RISING          806 M   33 CHARL       SC   47:51 15:24
   59 JIMMY JOHNSON         934 M   44 mount pleas SC   47:56 15:26
   60 ROBERT AYDELATTE      706 M   57 LADSON      SC   48:05 15:29
   61 JOHN FRANKS           746 M   53 SVILLE      SC   48:15 15:32
   62 STEVE EBERHARDT       736 M   57 CHARL       SC   48:18 15:33
   63 DEANNA WALTER         953 F   28 mount pleas SC   48:29 15:36
   64 GERRY ENGLERT         923 M   54 summerville SC   48:53 15:44
   65 THERESA WALLAART      835 F   24 SVILLE      SC   49:13 15:50
   66 MATT KALETTA          764 M   40 SVILLE      SC   49:19 15:52
   67 BROOK HEAVENER        905 F   15 jacksonvill FL   49:30 15:56
   68 ASH WILSON            964 M   36 charleston  SC   49:31 15:56
   69 MATTHEW JASSO         761 M   42 SVILLE      SC   49:38 15:59
   70 STEVE RAUCH           959 M   38 summerville SC   49:44 16:00
   71 MARK MORRIS           788 M   39 SVILLE      SC   49:46 16:01
   72 CHRISTIAN ALTMAN      846 F   32             SC   49:49 16:02
   73 NAJEE WALKER          903 M   11 summerville SC   49:53 16:03
   74 RANDY FREEZE          747 M   56 ISLE OF     SC   49:54 16:04
   75 KATHY OWENS           914 F   46 summerville SC   49:58 16:05
   76 LISA GUERRINO         913 F   47 charleston  SC   49:59 16:05
   77 MARK EDWARDS          739 M   38 SVILLE      SC   50:00 16:06
   78 KELLY RODGERS         860 F   38             SC   50:02 16:06
   79 PAUL ROOF             812 M   34 CHARL       SC   50:18 16:11
   80 RACHEL MAY            892 F   26 mount pleas SC   50:23 16:13
   81 JOHN ODELL            793 M   61 GOCREE      SC   50:33 16:16
   82 JIMMY WALL            834 M   41 MT. PLEAS   SC   50:42 16:19
   83 MEGAN EMERY           741 F   30 SVILLE      SC   50:44 16:20
   84 DOUG MACINTYRE        936 M   55 charleston  SC   50:54 16:23
   85 BILL GRIFFIN          943 M   47 mount pleas SC   50:59 16:25
   86 WILLIAM ROGERS        811 M   55 N.CHARL     SC   51:10 16:28
   87 SHERRI ROSHITSH       814 F   43 CHARL       SC   51:29 16:34
   88 CINDY HEAVENER        907 F   38 jacksonvill FL   51:42 16:38
   89 JAMES MCCLUSKEY       965 M   42 charleston  SC   51:46 16:40
   90 CARSON WARREN         862 M   15             SC   52:09 16:47
   91 MICHAEL FERGUSON      744 M   50 GOCREE      SC   52:14 16:49
   92 GENE SMITH            826 M   51 SVILLE      SC   52:15 16:49
   93 TY ANDRES             703 M   22 GOCREE      SC   52:16 16:49
   94 AMANDA BUMEDER        893 F   14 summerville SC   52:20 16:51
   95 KIRK LAWSON           878 M   38 SVL         SC   52:21 16:51
   96 KAREN CREIGHTON       727 F   49 GOCREE      SC   52:30 16:54
   97 SCOTT DURDLE          735 M   33 SVILLE      SC   52:33 16:55
   98 LYN HAMMOND           753 F   59 CHARL       SC   52:43 16:58
   99 THOMAS DORITY         935 M   66 charleston  SC   52:44 16:58
  100 MARK CHRISTENSEN      876 M   40 SVL         SC   53:02 17:04
  101 JAMES MONAHAN         785 M   45 SVILLE      SC   53:03 17:05
  102 DAN EDWARDS           737 M   45 SVILLE      SC   53:12 17:07
  103 NANCY JAMES           759 F   51 LADSON      SC   53:15 17:08
  104 DARIN ELWOOD          920 M   42 summerville SC   53:24 17:11
  105 THOMAS MOORE          887 M   47 summerville SC   53:29 17:13
  106 RACHEL ANTHONY        895 F   32 summerville SC   53:30 17:13
  107 MONICA MUMME          956 F   44 north charl SC   53:46 17:18
  108 JOE CLARK             944 M   57 mount pleas SC   53:49 17:19
  109 KELLY SHERRALT        930 F   31 charleston  SC   53:51 17:20
  110 RICK MOORE            877 M   50 SVL         SC   54:06 17:25
  111 DAVID LINDER          776 M   37 HANAHAN     SC   54:07 17:25
  112 REBECCA ROTHEMICH     815 F   37 SVILLE      SC   54:10 17:26
  113 MELISSA HOOD          850 F   45             SC   54:15 17:28
  114 KELLEY MAGNUSON       778 F   31 SVILLE      SC   54:16 17:28
  115 DON BANTZ             931 M   52 north charl SC   54:19 17:29
  116 JASON HALL            921 M   34 mount pleas SC   54:25 17:31
  117 WILLIAM BOULTER       928 M   77 charleston  SC   54:35 17:34
  118 BRIAN LIN             775 M   30 SVILLE      SC   54:40 17:36
  119 DARREN SANDERS        818 M   32 CHARL       SC   54:47 17:38
  120 ROB DURSCHER          866 M   40 SVL         SC   54:47 17:38
  121 FRANK MUEHLENKAMP     789 M   41 SVILLE      SC   54:48 17:38
  122 BRANDON KUHN          854 M   10             SC   55:02 17:43
  123 RITA MEYERS           856 F   44             SC   55:03 17:43
  124 JEFFREY MEYERS        855 M   41             SC   55:04 17:43
  125 JOHN KIMBLER          765 M   50 SVILLE      SC   55:05 17:44
  126 JIM LIST              966 M   57 summerville SC   55:05 17:44
  127 STEPHANIE SATTERFIE   896 F   25 charleston  SC   55:06 17:44
  128 ISAAC BOURDEAU        710 M   14 SVILLE      SC   55:09 17:45
  129 ZACH BOURDEAU         712 M   09 SVILLE      SC   55:10 17:45
  130 DANIELLE GIRARD       750 F   41 MT. PLEAS   SC   55:15 17:47
  131 DANIEL MICKEL         882 M   15 goose creek SC   55:17 17:48
  132 JILL HARKE            754 F   37 SVILLE      SC   55:18 17:48
  133 MARA RODEFFER         809 F   27 SVILLE      SC   55:24 17:50
  134 CORY FULLER           748 F   24 N.CHARL     SC   55:24 17:50
  135 JEREMIAH JEWETT III   762 M   56 SVILLE      SC   55:28 17:51
  136 BRIAN CRIBB           847 M   33             SC   55:29 17:52
  137 LAURA CHRISTENSEN     875 F   40 SVL         SC   55:32 17:52
  138 JOHN BOURDEAU         711 M   49 SVILLE      SC   55:45 17:57
  139 MONICA KIMBLER        766 F   50 SVILLE      SC   55:50 17:58
  140 MISSY LAYMAN          772 F   41 BLUFTON     SC   55:56 18:00
  141 WAYNE HUNTER          758 M   48 MT. PLEAS   SC   56:05 18:03
  142 DEBBIE` ZDZIEBKO      871 F   37 SVL         SC   56:07 18:04
  143 JOAN MULVIHILL        790 F   62 CHARL       SC   56:15 18:06
  144 JD CRANCE             725 M   15 SVILLE      SC   56:44 18:16
  145 JEN WOODHAM           842 F   35 CHARL       SC   56:56 18:20
  146 SCOTT LIPPERT         870 M   28 SVL         SC   57:06 18:23
  147 DOROTHY ANDERSON      702 F   60 KIWAWA      SC   57:32 18:31
  148 BEN MILLARD           783 M   59 CHEYEN      WY   57:32 18:31
  149 LISA MCINTIRE         918 F   27             SC   57:45 18:35
  150 BRUCE ADAMS           864 M   62 SVL         SC   57:46 18:36
  151 ANDREA WARD           836 F   27 LADSON      SC   57:50 18:37
  152 MIKA BROOME           714 F   27 CHARL       SC   57:50 18:37
  153 MACKENZIE HEAVENER    906 F   13 jacksonvill FL   57:57 18:39
  154 LORETTA LARSON        770 F   37 SVILLE      SC   58:04 18:41
  155 ERIC LARSON           769 M   42 SVILLE      SC   58:05 18:42
  156 GAYLA CAMP            720 F   45 HOOVER      AL   58:08 18:43
  157 BRIAN CONNORS         889 M   46 summerville SC   58:09 18:43
  158 MICHAEL STONE         827 M   28 SVILLE      SC   58:18 18:46
  159 JAY BIBER             938 M   28 charleston  SC   58:22 18:47
  160 LANDON ROBES          808 M   15 SVILLE      SC   58:23 18:48
  161 GARY SCOTT            861 M   50             SC   58:23 18:48
  162 ELIZABETH BIBER       939 F   28 charleston  SC   58:24 18:48
  163 SUSAN ZIMAN           845 F   52 CHARL       SC   58:30 18:50
  164 GAIL NEWTON           792 F   54 MT. PLEAS   SC   58:31 18:50
  165 JUDY GILMAN           933 F   57 mcclellanvi SC   58:31 18:50
  166 IRVING ROSENFELD      813 M   69 CHARL       SC   58:44 18:54
  167 NANCY BRANDT          890 F   44 greer       SC   58:47 18:55
  168 LAURA CONNORS         723 F   19 SVILLE      SC   58:55 18:58
  169 NATALIE DEITCH        731 F   20 SVILLE      SC   58:55 18:58
  170 BETH MACINTOSH        777 F   28 DURHAM      NC   59:05 19:01
  171 CARA MORGAN           786 F   28 RALEIGH     NC   59:05 19:01
  172 BARNEY DUNCAN         734 M   59 SVILLE      SC   59:13 19:04
  173 TIFFANY ELSER         740 F   26 CHARL       SC   59:21 19:06
  174 LEONIS WRIGHT         844 F   40 N.CHARL     SC   59:32 19:10
  175 TANIS MANSEAU         932 M   51 mount pleas SC   59:35 19:11
  176 JAMES DAVIS           729 M   34 ORLANDO     FL 1:00:00 19:19
  177 TODD TREVILLIAN       831 M   37 SVILLE      SC 1:00:02 19:19
  178 MINDY HESTER          954 F   48 charleston  SC 1:00:23 19:26
  179 JOHN BLANTON          709 M   51 CHARL       SC 1:00:25 19:27
  180 PAM ROUDESKI          561 F   24             SC 1:00:35 19:30
  181 RUSSELL WORRELL       945 M   43 moncks corn SC 1:00:40 19:32
  182 CYNTHIA WAHL          833 F   41 MT. PLEAS   SC 1:00:46 19:34
  183 RALPH BAILEY          707 M   39 SVILLE      SC 1:00:48 19:34
  184 LOUIS DIMUZIO         911 M   41 summerville SC 1:01:01 19:38
  185 FERRIS STEWART        925 M   59 iop         SC 1:01:12 19:42
  186 KELLY REDICK          802 F   34 WANDO       SC 1:01:16 19:43
  187 ASHLEY GARDNER        749 F   34 CHARL       SC 1:01:16 19:43
  188 LINDA SKILLETT        824 F   45 GOCREE      SC 1:01:19 19:44
  189 BETHANY LAPLANTE      768 F   25 CHARL       SC 1:01:20 19:44
  190 KELLY SKILLETT        823 F   39 GOCREE      SC 1:01:20 19:44
  191 MARSHA GRAHAM         752 F   44 MT. PLEAS   SC 1:01:32 19:48
  192 PAIGE DIMUZIO         912 M   37 summerville SC 1:01:34 19:49
  193 CHARITY PROSSER       800 F   33 SVILLE      SC 1:01:42 19:52
  194 KATRINA PATTON        873 F   51 SVL         SC 1:01:43 19:52
  195 CHRISTINE INWRIGHT    958 F   54 mount pleas SC 1:02:01 19:58
  196 DAVID WATSON          838 M   71 SVILLE      SC 1:02:04 19:59
  197 DOUG HARRISON         755 M   54 N.CHARL     SC 1:02:10 20:01
  198 VAN MORRIS            874 M   52 SVL         SC 1:02:14 20:02
  199 CHIP STOWASSER        828 M   45 SVILLE      SC 1:02:22 20:04
  200 JESSA WHITTINGHAM     960 F   24 summerville SC 1:02:23 20:05
  201 JILL WHISONANT        865 F   27 SVL         SC 1:02:25 20:05
  202 SEAN COLBURN          902 M   10 summerville SC 1:02:32 20:08
  203 MARY FORD             745 F   29 JOHNS       SC 1:02:39 20:10
  204 LAURA DONNELLY        733 F   52 SVILLE      SC 1:02:43 20:11
  205 MEGAN WHEELER         839 F   28 CHARL       SC 1:02:47 20:13
  206 MIMI OBRIEN           926 F   55 iop         SC 1:02:47 20:13
  207 SARAH MORGAN          787 F   28 CHARL       SC 1:03:24 20:24
  208 SABINE AVCALADE       705 F   51 SVILLE      SC 1:03:26 20:25
  209 RON WARD              837 M   43 SVILLE      SC 1:03:27 20:25
  210 CYNTHIA BROWN         716 F   54 SVILLE      SC 1:03:41 20:30
  211 KATIE CUTIE           728 F   42 ROUND O     SC 1:04:04 20:37
  212 JOHN PEEK             872 M   47 SVL         SC 1:04:06 20:38
  213 JOY HALL              962 F   32 mount pleas SC 1:04:21 20:43
  214 TIM STAMENT           884 M   49 summerville SC 1:04:22 20:43
  215 ED BISE               955 M   55 summerville SC 1:04:29 20:45
  216 KATHY CHICKARELLO     885 F   48 north charl SC 1:04:36 20:48
  217 TODD SCHAFFER         910 M   45 ladson      SC 1:05:06 20:57
  218 RACHEL PREVOST        799 F   25 CHARL       SC 1:05:22 21:02
  219 UNREG RUNNER            0                       1:05:23 21:03
  220 LYNN CLARK            722 F   47 CHARL       SC 1:05:24 21:03
  221 LAURA LAVERY          771 F   22 CHARL       SC 1:05:25 21:03
  222 BARBARA O'GRADY       794 F   44 GOCREE      SC 1:05:43 21:09
  223 ANGIE PITTS           798 F   41 CHARL       SC 1:06:37 21:27
  224 CARMAN THURMAN        830 M   40 GOCREE      SC 1:06:51 21:31
  225 JOHN NICHOLSON        859 M   20             SC 1:08:13 21:57
  226 SUE CRANCE            726 F   40 SVILLE      SC 1:08:26 22:02
  227 DAN CRANCE            724 M   43 SVILLE      SC 1:08:26 22:02
  228 BEVERLY HORN          869 F   39 MP          SC 1:08:39 22:06
  229 PARTICIA RHODE        940 F   68 walterboro  SC 1:08:58 22:12
  230 AARON LEE             899 M   10 summerville SC 1:10:01 22:32
  231 TAYLOR ANDERSON       904 F   11 summerville SC 1:11:10 22:54
  232 CYNDI NICHOLSON       858 F   25             SC 1:11:35 23:02
  233 KODY WOOD             863 M   11             SC 1:11:47 23:06
  234 TAI INGRAM            851 M   11             SC 1:13:35 23:41
  235 DWAYNE SIMMONS        901 M   11 summerville SC 1:13:36 23:41
  236 TRACIE OSGOOD         797 F   33 CHARL       SC 1:13:39 23:42
  237 JANE GREGORIE         963 F   72 yemassee    SC 1:14:27 23:58
  238 JAMES TUCKER          832 M   24 GREEN       SC 1:17:19 24:53
  239 RICHELLE JONES        763 F   24 CLEMSO      SC 1:17:20 24:53
  240 LINDA WAY WOLFE       948 F   41 hanahan     SC 1:17:35 24:58
  241 DYANOUS DUNMEYER      961 M   11 summerville SC 1:19:56 25:44
  242 SUSAN NELSON          791 F   42 SVILLE      SC 1:21:16 26:09
  243 MICHAEL WORTH         916 M   64 dorchester  SC 1:25:49 27:37
  244 DONNA BROWN           717 F   70 CHARL       SC 1:25:52 27:38


                        2007 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 17, 2007   8:00 AM

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JOSIE HAHN                          SC   41:24
    2 KELLY HAZEL         summerville     SC   41:46
    3 SANDY O'KEEFE       CHARL           SC   44:04
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 HUDSON BELK         charleston      SC   34:45
    2 HUNTER HICKLIN      charleston      SC   35:00
    3 MARK WIDMANN        mount pleasant  SC   35:10
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 DELL TOOMER         summerville     SC   46:06
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 DAVID QUICK         MT. PLEAS       SC   35:19
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 07
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 10
    1   122 BRANDON KUHN                           SC   55:02
    2   129 ZACH BOURDEAU       SVILLE             SC   55:10
    3   202 SEAN COLBURN        summerville        SC 1:02:32
    4   230 AARON LEE           summerville        SC 1:10:01
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1   153 MACKENZIE HEAVENER  jacksonville       FL   57:57
    2   231 TAYLOR ANDERSON     summerville        SC 1:11:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    73 NAJEE WALKER        summerville        SC   49:53
    2   233 KODY WOOD                              SC 1:11:47
    3   234 TAI INGRAM                             SC 1:13:35
    4   235 DWAYNE SIMMONS      summerville        SC 1:13:36
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1    67 BROOK HEAVENER      jacksonville       FL   49:30
    2    94 AMANDA BUMEDER      summerville        SC   52:20
    3   168 LAURA CONNORS       SVILLE             SC   58:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1     9 ETHAN RUCKEL        MP                 SC   38:29
    2    90 CARSON WARREN                          SC   52:09
    3   128 ISAAC BOURDEAU      SVILLE             SC   55:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    65 THERESA WALLAART    SVILLE             SC   49:13
    2   134 CORY FULLER         N.CHARL            SC   55:24
    3   169 NATALIE DEITCH      SVILLE             SC   58:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    25 FRED SAPORITA       GOCREE             SC   42:36
    2    39 RICH TIMMONS        sumter             SC   45:55
    3    93 TY ANDRES           GOCREE             SC   52:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    63 DEANNA WALTER       mount pleasant     SC   48:29
    2    80 RACHEL MAY          mount pleasant     SC   50:23
    3   127 STEPHANIE SATTERFIE charleston         SC   55:06
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 TODD COURSEY        ladson             SC   38:14
    2    16 CORY ROGERS         SVILLE             SC   40:29
    3    17 PAUL WALTER         mount pleasant     SC   41:11
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    55 MARISA MCENTIRE     MT. PLEAS          SC   47:26
    2    72 CHRISTIAN ALTMAN                       SC   49:49
    3    83 MEGAN EMERY         SVILLE             SC   50:44
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    10 SHAUN MCDONALD      MP                 SC   39:05
    2    14 MARCEL PREVUZNAK    SVL                SC   40:05
    3    24 LANSON RELYEA       SVILLE             SC   42:32
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    37 JANICE WILLEY       MT. PLEAS          SC   45:24
    2    50 AMY MCGREW          N.CHARL            SC   46:44
    3    78 KELLY RODGERS                          SC   50:02
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    12 ALAN SMITH          GREEN              SC   39:20
    2    15 TEE WOODHAM         CHARL              SC   40:27
    3    21 BRIAN MALAK         mount pleasant     SC   41:35
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    87 SHERRI ROSHITSH     CHARL              SC   51:29
    2   107 MONICA MUMME        north charleston   SC   53:46
    3   123 RITA MEYERS                            SC   55:03
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     5 TRACY SCHOOLER      sullivans island   SC   37:06
    2    13 BRATTON FENNELL     MT. PLEAS          SC   39:32
    3    32 BART LIEBMANN       MT. PLEAS          SC   44:26
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    75 KATHY OWENS         summerville        SC   49:58
    2    76 LISA GUERRINO       charleston         SC   49:59
    3    96 KAREN CREIGHTON     GOCREE             SC   52:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    11 CESAR GAMEZ         mount pleasant     SC   39:07
    2    18 CHRIS HANDAL        charleston         SC   41:23
    3    26 RICK LITTLE         james island       SC   43:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   103 NANCY JAMES         LADSON             SC   53:15
    2   139 MONICA KIMBLER      SVILLE             SC   55:50
    3   163 SUSAN ZIMAN         CHARL              SC   58:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 DAVID BOURGEOIS     SVILLE             SC   37:41
    2    20 RICK JAMES          LADSON             SC   41:28
    3    23 JIM FANN            CHARL              SC   41:49
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    98 LYN HAMMOND         CHARL              SC   52:43
    2   165 JUDY GILMAN         mcclellanville     SC   58:31
    3   206 MIMI OBRIEN         iop                SC 1:02:47
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    31 PAUL BROWN          GOCREE             SC   44:08
    2    47 KAARMAN RICHBURG    MT. PLEAS          SC   46:35
    3    60 ROBERT AYDELATTE    LADSON             SC   48:05
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   143 JOAN MULVIHILL      CHARL              SC   56:15
    2   147 DOROTHY ANDERSON    KIWAWA             SC   57:32
    3   229 PARTICIA RHODE      walterboro         SC 1:08:58
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1     7 STEVE ANNAN         MT. PLEAS          SC   37:53
    2    40 RICHARD LANDSMAN    SVILLE             SC   45:59
    3    81 JOHN ODELL          GOCREE             SC   50:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   237 JANE GREGORIE       yemassee           SC 1:14:27
    2   244 DONNA BROWN         CHARL              SC 1:25:52
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   117 WILLIAM BOULTER     charleston         SC   54:35
    2   196 DAVID WATSON        SVILLE             SC 1:02:04