Scroll to bottom for Awards Sheet
                                                                 
                        2006 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 18, 2006   8:00 AM
PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====
    1 MIKE AIKEN            983 M   27             SC   33:09  5:20
    2 KEYS BROOKS           951 M   25             SC   34:46  5:36
    3 Joerg Schmidt         851 M   42 Summerville SC   34:57  5:37
    4 Michael Parker        832 m   42 Goosecreek       36:53  5:56
    5 SPENCER TALLEY        975 M   26 summerville SC   36:55  5:56
    6 DAVID QUICK           994 M   42 mount pleas SC   37:12  5:59
    7 MARC EMBLER           959 M   48 summerville SC   37:50  6:05
    8 David Bourgeois       717 m   49 S'mville    sc   38:04  6:08
    9 Jim Daniel            742 m   39 Mt.Plea     sc   38:27  6:11
   10 CHRIS CUMMINS         974 M   32 charlotte   SC   39:01  6:17
   11 Bobby Fancher         754 M   35 Mt. Pleasan SC   39:06  6:18
   12 jimmy carroll         723 M   15 mt.pleasant SC   39:12  6:19
   13 MARK NELSON           972 M   41 daniel isla SC   39:14  6:19
   14 Heather Nichols       823 F   23 Mt. Pleasan SC   39:37  6:23
   15 CHRIS HANDAL          944 M   44 charleston  SC   39:39  6:23
   16 Andy Tedesco          871 M   49 Mt Pleasant SC   39:46  6:24
   17 Shawn Nettles         349 m   52 Walterboro  sc   39:52  6:25
   18 Brutton Fennell       755 m   41 Mt.Plea     sc   39:59  6:26
   19 LAURIE SANDERS        985 M   24 edisto bch  SC   40:03  6:27
   20 Daniel Clapper        733 m   52 N.Charl     sc   40:07  6:27
   21 Kenneth Johns         779 M   33 Summerville SC   40:17  6:29
   22 Scott Warren          881 M   33 Uxbridge,ON      40:30  6:31
   23 Cory Rogers           842 M   28 Summerville SC   40:40  6:33
   24 Forrest Parker        831 m   16 Goosecreek       40:49  6:34
   25 Richard Stephens      864 m   41 S'mville    sc   40:50  6:34
   26 MARCEL PREVUZNAK      928 M   32 summerville SC   41:13  6:38
   27 Shaun McDonald        806 M   33 Mt. Pleasan SC   41:16  6:38
   28 RIVES POE             993 F   28 mount pleas SC   41:20  6:39
   29 JEFF DOROCIAK         991 M   51 mount pleas SC   41:21  6:39
   30 Mark Chisamore        731 M   37 Ottawa           41:54  6:45
   31 MIKE STROHM           904 M   34 charleston  SC   41:57  6:45
   32 MEREDITH NELSON       973 F   37 daniel isla SC   42:07  6:47
   33 Ed Brinkley           146 m   65 charleston  sc   42:15  6:48
   34 BURT HODGES           988 M   33 mt pleasant SC   42:28  6:50
   35 SPENCER OWENS         934 M   17 summerville SC   42:32  6:51
   36 Jeffrey Meyers        815 M   40 North Charl SC   42:44  6:53
   37 Jim Denning           746 m   47 Mt.Plea     SC   42:45  6:53
   38 Gordon Nicholson      824 M   38 Charleston  SC   42:48  6:53
   39 Steve Lindmark        298 m   32 s'ville     sc   42:48  6:53
   40 JIM FANN              977 M   49 charleston  SC   42:53  6:54
   41 RICK LITTLE           954 M   46 charleston  SC   42:54  6:54
   42 BILL MADDUX           981 M   51 mount pleas SC   43:02  6:56
   43 RAY WILLARD           932 M   56 summerville SC   43:11  6:57
   44 JIM BOYD              893 M   54 mount pleas SC   43:41  7:02
   45 Rett Fowler           758 m   39 S'mville    sc   43:45  7:02
   46 DAVE ANDERSON         908 M   29 goose creek SC   44:01  7:05
   47 Joshua Rogers         843 M   25 Summerville SC   44:22  7:08
   48 JOHN REDDING          941 M   28 daniel isla SC   44:38  7:11
   49 WILL SMITH            945 M   26 charleston  SC   44:39  7:11
   50 Kim Mendoza           814 f   31 Summerville      44:43  7:12
   51 Joshua Mavis          804 M   25 Goose Creek SC   44:48  7:13
   52 :Lester Chisolm       167 m   43 charleston  sc   45:09  7:16
   53 Lucas Davis           743 M   24 Charleston  SC   45:11  7:16
   54 D DROOGLEVER          987 M   24 hanahan     SC   45:18  7:17
   55 Matthew Modica        820 m   49 Mt Pleasant      45:21  7:18
   56 JOSHUA SKINNER        967 M   25 charleston  SC   45:28  7:19
   57 Brian Miller          819 m   44 S'mville    sc   45:43  7:21
   58 DENNIS GREGORY        907 M   34 summerville SC   45:43  7:21
   59 PAUL BOWERS           914 M   17 summerville SC   45:47  7:22
   60 GARY ZINK             956 M   36 moncks corn SC   45:48  7:22
   61 Felix Hadstein        225 m   11 IslePalms   sc   45:53  7:23
   62 Kaarman Richburg      839 m   55 Mt.Plea     sc   46:00  7:24
   63 TODD SPRECHER         925 M   32 dorchester  SC   46:13  7:26
   64 Sean Kitch            791 m   19 Smville     sc   46:17  7:27
   65 Michael Seekings      852 M   46 Charleston  SC   46:19  7:27
   66 David Halbig          773 m   42 Summerville      46:22  7:28
   67 PATRICK MAES          950 M   40 summerville SC   46:40  7:31
   68 Jason Osgood          828 M   27 Moncks Corn SC   46:47  7:32
   69 WARD LASSOE           997 M   45 sullivans i SC   46:51  7:32
   70 TIM SANTORO           996 M   34 mount pleas SC   46:51  7:32
   71 Keith Rising          841 M   32 Charleston  SC   47:22  7:37
   72 Robert Aydelotte      707 m   56 LAdson           47:44  7:41
   73 Stephen Thompson      872 m   41 Ladson      sc   47:51  7:42
   74 Hoot Gibson           766 m   57 Folly Bch        47:56  7:43
   75 Bruce Day             744 m   46 Summerville      48:01  7:44
   76 MARK LEOPARD          992 M   46 summerville SC   48:02  7:44
   77 Robert Crosby         739 m   47 S'mville    sc   48:09  7:45
   78 Chris Nickels         825 m   42 Mt.Plea     sc   48:16  7:46
   79 EDDIE ESCOBEDO        953 M   51 summerville SC   48:21  7:47
   80 ELIZABETH KASSENBAU   784 f   45 Mt.Plea     sc   48:26  7:48
   81 STANLEY GARLAND       891 M   38 summerville SC   48:28  7:48
   82 Bott Hampton          774 m   44 Johns Isaln      48:28  7:48
   83 Harry Peeples         834 m   63 S'mville    sc   48:29  7:48
   84 BEN PETTIT            952 M   23 charleston  SC   48:30  7:48
   85 DEANNA WALTER         970 F   27 mt pleasant SC   48:32  7:49
   86 Rusty Kitch           790 m   48 Sum'ville   sc   48:34  7:49
   87 UNREG RUNNER            0      charleston    SC   48:36  7:49
   88 Thomas Dority         187 m   65 Charleston       48:37  7:49
   89 Bo McNeill            808 m   45 S'mville    sc   48:40  7:50
   90 GINA GLOVER           979 F   34 mount pleas SC   48:41  7:50
   91 Guido Kollar          793 m   55 charleston  sc   48:47  7:51
   92 Theresa Wallaart      876 F   23 Summerville SC   48:48  7:51
   93 John Franks           759 m   52 S'mville    sc   48:51  7:52
   94 Scott Bates           709 m   36 Hollywood   sc   48:57  7:53
   95 Lynne Hammond         233 f   58 charleston  sc   48:58  7:53
   96 ALAN BLACKWOOD        947 M   14 summerville SC   48:59  7:53
   97 Pearce Fleming        757 m   31 S'mville    sc   49:10  7:55
   98 scott alumbaugh       703 M   38 summerville SC   49:13  7:55
   99 Dave Trautman         873 M   51 Charleston  SC   49:18  7:56
  100 Gerald Chambers       728 m   42 S'mville    sc   49:21  7:57
  101 KIRK LAWSON           901 M   37 summerville SC   49:22  7:57
  102 Todd Sturgeon         867 M   39 Summerville SC   49:24  7:57
  103 Stephen Rauch         836 m   37 S'mville    sc   49:27  7:58
  104 Michael LeDoyen, II   795 M   31 Mt Pleasant SC   49:30  7:58
  105 ALICIA LUTZ           978 F   29 charleston  SC   49:44  8:00
  106 RICHARD BRASWELL      990 M   50 st. george  SC   49:51  8:01
  107 AMANDA REDDING        940 F   26 daniel isla SC   50:19  8:06
  108 WILLIAM BOULTER       942 M   76 charleston  SC   50:21  8:06
  109 ROBERT BURRIS         917 M   49 summerville SC   50:25  8:07
  110 JOHN ARNOLD           960 M   48 north charl SC   50:43  8:10
  111 BILLY CHESTER         919 M   44 summerville SC   50:45  8:10
  112 HEATHER FUQUA         937 F   30 summerville SC   50:50  8:11
  113 Paul Brown            719 m   57 Goosecreek       50:53  8:11
  114 Rutherford Joseph     783 m   14 Summerville      50:58  8:12
  115 HEATHER TURNER        896 F   28 goose creek SC   51:02  8:13
  116 Maranda Drew          748 f   24 S'mville    sc   51:23  8:16
  117 AUDREY CONNERS        922 F   14 summerville SC   51:25  8:16
  118 KATHERINE OWENS       830 f   45 S'mville    sc   51:38  8:19
  119 TONY MORGA            986 M   42 hanahan     SC   51:39  8:19
  120 Scott Runyon          846 M   23 Mount Pleas SC   51:45  8:20
  121 Lynne Leroy           796 f   47 Goosecreek       51:46  8:20
  122 John Odell            827 m   60 Goosecreek       51:47  8:20
  123 joe Clark             734 m   56 Mt.Plea     sc   51:51  8:21
  124 Delayne Cranford      738 f   35 s'ville     sc   51:52  8:21
  125 Richard Marshall      799 m   60 S'mville    sc   52:01  8:22
  126 Ash Wilson            886 M   35 Charleston  SC   52:07  8:23
  127 PETER MUGGLESTONE     984 M   60 columbia    SC   52:11  8:24
  128 DAVID ANDERSON        909 M   57 summerville SC   52:14  8:24
  129 David Vick            875 m   37 S'mville    SC   52:22  8:26
  130 BILL GRIFFIN          976 M   46 mount pleas SC   52:53  8:31
  131 BRAD GROSSMAN         933 M   49 summerville SC   52:55  8:31
  132 STEVE EBERHARDT       962 M   56 charleston  SC   53:01  8:32
  133 Henk van der Meyden   874 M   46 Summerville SC   53:04  8:32
  134 JIM WILSON            927 M   68 summerville SC   53:17  8:35
  135 Kelli Lyman           798 F   35 North Charl SC   53:25  8:36
  136 Wayne Hunter          778 m   47 Mt.Plea     sc   53:36  8:38
  137 Chris Gaffney         761 M   39 Summerville SC   53:46  8:39
  138 STEVE DUPREE          943 M   42 charleston  SC   53:52  8:40
  139 Joanne Rutherford     849 f   48 Summerville      54:02  8:42
  140 Carrie Yohe           888 f   29 S'mville    sc   54:03  8:42
  141 Daniel Mickel         817 m   24 Goosecreek       54:04  8:42
  142 Larry Coomer          736 M   55 Summerville SC   54:07  8:43
  143 Elizabeth Keller      786 f   46 Mt Pleasant SC   54:09  8:43
  144 STACI MOORE           931 F   38 ladson      SC   54:14  8:44
  145 Kelly Skillett        858 M   38 Goose Creek SC   54:30  8:46
  146 Teresa Wells          883 F   38 Summerville SC   54:40  8:48
  147 Kenneth Wright        887 m   40 Goose Crk        54:48  8:49
  148 MARY KATE DULA        968 F   24 charleston  SC   54:49  8:49
  149 Kenneth Gray          771 m   43 N Charlesto      54:55  8:50
  150 Darren Sanders        850 M   31 Charleston  SC   55:02  8:51
  151 BECKY DUNDER          939 F   32 ladson      SC   55:03  8:52
  152 JOAN MULVIHIL         905 F   61 charleston  SC   55:05  8:52
  153 Rachel May            805 F   25 Mt. Pleasan SC   55:11  8:53
  154 Ronald Ward           880 M   42 Ladson      SC   55:13  8:53
  155 Dan Edwards           751 m   44 Summerville      55:16  8:54
  156 Thomas Gasser         765 m   39 N. Charl.   sc   55:25  8:55
  157 Amanda Bumeder        721 f   13 Summerville      55:30  8:56
  158 DEMAREE DREW          998 M   11 mt pleasant SC   55:32  8:56
  159 Margot Syracuse       868 f   13 Mt.Plea     sc   55:42  8:58
  160 Richard Syracuse      869 m   57 Mt.Plea     sc   55:51  8:59
  161 Michael Atkinson      705 m   49 S'mville    sc   56:02  9:01
  162 James Monahan         821 m   44 S'mville    sc   56:22  9:04
  163 BRUCE ADAMS           923 M   61 summerville SC   56:28  9:05
  164 MARIE-ANGE SMITH      963 F   19 aiken       SC   56:40  9:07
  165 John Blanton          715 m   50 charleston  sc   57:21  9:14
  166 Karin Wesley          884 F   40 Murrells In SC   57:28  9:15
  167 Kissy Gillon          769 f   38 charleston  sc   57:29  9:15
  168 Joey Gillon           768 m   37 charleston  sc   57:29  9:15
  169 DAVID NESBITT         911 M   30 charleston  SC   57:30  9:15
  170 Frank Muehlenkamp     344 m   40 S'mville    sc   57:56  9:19
  171 Kelly Redick          837 f   33 Wando            58:01  9:20
  172 Ashley Gardner        762 f   33 Charleston       58:02  9:20
  173 Thomas Reynolds       838 M   52 Mt. Pleasan SC   58:03  9:21
  174 Candice Smith         861 f   34 Orangebu    sc   58:05  9:21
  175 Ken Walls             877 M   74 Mt. Pleasan SC   58:05  9:21
  176 BRIAN GILDEA          910 M   47 mt p        SC   58:08  9:21
  177 JEFFREY FUQUA         936 M   32 summerville SC   58:14  9:22
  178 Kelly Fulmer          760 f   27 s'ville     sc   58:21  9:23
  179 TODD SHAFFER          961 M   44 ladson      SC   58:27  9:24
  180 Ferris Stewart        865 m   58 IslePalms   sc   58:34  9:26
  181 TIM BRANAM            900 M   40 ladson      SC   58:46  9:27
  182 Debbie Philbin        835 f   52 S'mville    sc   58:58  9:29
  183 DEREK HAWES           898 M   27 summerville SC   59:06  9:31
  184 JACK FAHLER           906 M   23 summerville SC   59:24  9:34
  185 Erica McQueen         810 f   23 N.Charl     sc   59:25  9:34
  186 ADAM AUSTIN           957 M   12 moncks corn SC   59:34  9:35
  187 Irving Rosenfeld      844 m   68 charleston  sc   59:36  9:36
  188 Katie Cutie           740 f   41 Round O          59:41  9:36
  189 KIM HOLLADAY          935 F   35 north charl SC   59:44  9:37
  190 GARY SCOTT            921 M   49 summerville SC 1:00:04  9:40
  191 KATRINA PATTON        930 F   50             SC 1:00:24  9:43
  192 Lisa Martin           801 f   24 S'mville    sc 1:00:30  9:44
  193 Allen Rust            847 m   08 charleston  sc 1:00:34  9:45
  194 JARIETTE MADE         982 M   54 summerville SC 1:00:34  9:45
  195 Sarah Gallant         207 f   27 charleston  sc 1:00:40  9:46
  196 David Watson          882 m   70 S'mville    sc 1:01:07  9:50
  197 TONY DAUBS            969 M   47 dorchester  SC 1:01:20  9:52
  198 KATHERINE WEBBER      929 F   35             SC 1:01:21  9:52
  199 Daniel McQueen        809 m   15 N.Charl     sc 1:01:21  9:52
  200 TAYLOR EDWARDS        938 M   16 summerville SC 1:01:22  9:53
  201 Linda Bowen           718 f   47 Smville     sc 1:01:22  9:53
  202 Bart Liebmann         797 m   41 Mt.Plea     sc 1:01:31  9:54
  203 JUDY GILMAN           971 F   56 mcclellanvi SC 1:01:43  9:56
  204 BEN LEGARE            924 M   36 north charl SC 1:02:06 10:00
  205 susan ziman           889 F   51 Charleston  SC 1:02:08 10:00
  206 Sandra Mathis         803 f   38 Smville     sc 1:02:20 10:02
  207 PATRICIA RHODE        966 F   67 walterboro  SC 1:02:35 10:04
  208 Chip Stowasser        866 M   44 Summerville SC 1:02:36 10:04
  209 SHEILA COOK           912 F   36 summerville SC 1:02:49 10:07
  210 Roger Wheelock        885 m   52 Asheville   NC 1:02:49 10:07
  211 Tina Rust             848 f   39 charleston  sc 1:03:28 10:13
  212 Michele Seekings      853 F   37 Charleston  SC 1:03:31 10:13
  213 LESLEY DERRICK        890 F   48 summerville SC 1:03:35 10:14
  214 Cheryl Finch          756 F   38 Mt. Pleasan SC 1:03:47 10:16
  215 Jennifer Benford      710 f   39 S'mville    sc 1:04:08 10:19
  216 Sabine Avacalade      706 f   50 S'mville    sc 1:04:10 10:20
  217 Bob Walton            878 m   72 Charleston     1:04:33 10:23
  218 Barney Duncan         749 m   58 S'mville    sc 1:04:44 10:25
  219 John Peek             833 m   46 Summerville    1:05:07 10:29
  220 Lisa Bertslmas        712 f   29 S'mville    sc 1:05:17 10:30
  221 Linda Skillett        859 F   44 goose Creek SC 1:05:18 10:31
  222 Natasha Horton        777 f   33 S'ville     sc 1:05:32 10:33
  223 Woodrow Steele        863 M   54 Charleston  SC 1:05:39 10:34
  224 BRIGETTE SMITH        964 F   56 aiken       SC 1:05:48 10:35
  225 Barbara Blanton       714 f   48 Charleston  SC 1:05:49 10:36
  226 Robert Durscher       750 m   39 Summerville    1:05:56 10:37
  227 Rolf Kolconay         792 M   64 Charleston  SC 1:05:59 10:37
  228 Shannon Garland       763 f   33 Ladson         1:06:37 10:43
  229 MAYRA CARDENAS        722 f   35 S'mville    sc 1:07:13 10:49
  230 Kim Chesteen          730 f   30 LAdson         1:07:18 10:50
  231 Tracie Osgood         829 F   32 James Islan SC 1:07:39 10:53
  232 Mindi Mickel          818 F   27 Goosecreek     1:08:00 10:57
  233 Veronica kelly        787 f   65 S'mville    sc 1:08:04 10:57
  234 BRIAN POUNDS          958 M   41 summerville SC 1:08:51 11:05
  235 Laura Donnelly        747 F   51 Summerville SC 1:08:57 11:06
  236 TINA AHLEMANN         955 F   40 summerville SC 1:09:00 11:06
  237 Brittany Daneault     741 F   12 Summerville SC 1:09:02 11:07
  238 DENNIS THOMASON       949 M   54             SC 1:09:28 11:11
  239 Mary Upham            440 f   46 S'mville    sc 1:09:39 11:13
  240 JANE GREGORIE         989 F   71 yemmassee   SC 1:10:09 11:17
  241 Jody Bruster          720 f   43 N.Charl     sc 1:10:12 11:18
  242 Jennifer Blalock      713 F   51 Mount Pleas SC 1:12:27 11:40
  243 HARRY KATZAN          913 M   71 bluffton    SC 1:13:03 11:45
  244 PAUL BLACKWOOD        948 M   24 summerville SC 1:13:46 11:52
  245 Jennifer Adams        701 f   33 S'mville    sc 1:20:10 12:54
  246 Jody Charpia          729 f   42 S'ville     sc 1:20:10 12:54

                        2006 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 18, 2006   8:00 AM

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Heather Nichols     Mt. Pleasant    SC   39:37
    2 RIVES POE           mount pleasant  SC   41:20
    3 MEREDITH NELSON     daniel island   SC   42:07
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 MIKE AIKEN                          SC   33:09
    2 KEYS BROOKS                         SC   34:46
    3 Joerg Schmidt       Summerville     SC   34:57
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 ELIZABETH KASSENBAU Mt.Plea         sc   48:26
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Michael Parker      Goosecreek  sc       36:53
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 07
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 10
    1   193 Allen Rust          charleston         sc 1:00:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1   157 Amanda Bumeder      Summerville             55:30
    2   159 Margot Syracuse     Mt.Plea            sc   55:42
    3   237 Brittany Daneault   Summerville        SC 1:09:02
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    61 Felix Hadstein      IslePalms          sc   45:53
    2   158 DEMAREE DREW        mt pleasant        SC   55:32
    3   186 ADAM AUSTIN         moncks corner      SC   59:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1   117 AUDREY CONNERS      summerville        SC   51:25
    2   164 MARIE-ANGE SMITH    aiken              SC   56:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1    12 jimmy carroll       mt.pleasant        SC   39:12
    2    24 Forrest Parker      Goosecreek  sc          40:49
    3    35 SPENCER OWENS       summerville        SC   42:32
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    92 Theresa Wallaart    Summerville        SC   48:48
    2   116 Maranda Drew        S'mville           sc   51:23
    3   148 MARY KATE DULA      charleston         SC   54:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    19 LAURIE SANDERS      edisto bch         SC   40:03
    2    53 Lucas Davis         Charleston         SC   45:11
    3    54 D DROOGLEVER        hanahan            SC   45:18
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    85 DEANNA WALTER       mt pleasant        SC   48:32
    2   105 ALICIA LUTZ         charleston         SC   49:44
    3   107 AMANDA REDDING      daniel island      SC   50:19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 SPENCER TALLEY      summerville        SC   36:55
    2    23 Cory Rogers         Summerville        SC   40:40
    3    46 DAVE ANDERSON       goose creek        SC   44:01
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    50 Kim Mendoza         Summerville             44:43
    2    90 GINA GLOVER         mount pleasant     SC   48:41
    3   112 HEATHER FUQUA       summerville        SC   50:50
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    10 CHRIS CUMMINS       charlotte          SC   39:01
    2    21 Kenneth Johns       Summerville        SC   40:17
    3    22 Scott Warren        Uxbridge,ONT            40:30
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   124 Delayne Cranford    s'ville            sc   51:52
    2   135 Kelli Lyman         North Charleston   SC   53:25
    3   144 STACI MOORE         ladson             SC   54:14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 Jim Daniel          Mt.Plea            sc   38:27
    2    11 Bobby Fancher       Mt. Pleasant       SC   39:06
    3    30 Mark Chisamore      Ottawa                  41:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   166 Karin Wesley        Murrells Inlet     SC   57:28
    2   188 Katie Cutie         Round O                 59:41
    3   221 Linda Skillett      goose Creek        SC 1:05:18
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 DAVID QUICK         mount pleasant     SC   37:12
    2    13 MARK NELSON         daniel island      SC   39:14
    3    15 CHRIS HANDAL        charleston         SC   39:39
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   118 KATHERINE OWENS     S'mville           sc   51:38
    2   121 Lynne Leroy         Goosecreek  sc          51:46
    3   139 Joanne Rutherford   Summerville             54:02
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     7 MARC EMBLER         summerville        SC   37:50
    2     8 David Bourgeois     S'mville           sc   38:04
    3    16 Andy Tedesco        Mt Pleasant        SC   39:46
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   182 Debbie Philbin      S'mville           sc   58:58
    2   191 KATRINA PATTON                         SC 1:00:24
    3   205 susan ziman         Charleston         SC 1:02:08
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    17 Shawn Nettles       Walterboro         sc   39:52
    2    20 Daniel Clapper      N.Charl            sc   40:07
    3    29 JEFF DOROCIAK       mount pleasant     SC   41:21
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    95 Lynne Hammond       charleston         sc   48:58
    2   203 JUDY GILMAN         mcclellanville     SC 1:01:43
    3   224 BRIGETTE SMITH      aiken              SC 1:05:48
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    43 RAY WILLARD         summerville        SC   43:11
    2    62 Kaarman Richburg    Mt.Plea            sc   46:00
    3    72 Robert Aydelotte    LAdson                  47:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   152 JOAN MULVIHIL       charleston         SC   55:05
    2   207 PATRICIA RHODE      walterboro         SC 1:02:35
    3   233 Veronica kelly      S'mville           sc 1:08:04
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    33 Ed Brinkley         charleston         sc   42:15
    2    83 Harry Peeples       S'mville           sc   48:29
    3    88 Thomas Dority       Charleston              48:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   240 JANE GREGORIE       yemmassee          SC 1:10:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   108 WILLIAM BOULTER     charleston         SC   50:21
    2   175 Ken Walls           Mt. Pleasant       SC   58:05
    3   196 David Watson        S'mville           sc 1:01:07