Scroll to bottom for Awards sheet.
                                                                    
                        2005 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 19, 2005   8:00 AM
PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====
    1 DAVID QUICK          1118 M   41 MT PLEASANT SC   36:20  5:51
    2 MICHAEL PARKER       1211 M   41 GOOSE CRK   SC   36:41  5:54
    3 GEORGE DUNLEAVY      1214 M   45 MT PLEASANT SC   37:15  6:00
    4 DAVID BOURGEOIS      1017 M   48 SUMMERVILLE SC   37:21  6:01
    5 ROB DEE              1204 M   30 CHARLESTON  SC   38:57  6:16
    6 PETER HASTINGS       1235 M   38 GOOSE CRK   SC   39:11  6:18
    7 CHRIS HANDAL         1209 M   43 CHARLESTON  SC   39:54  6:25
    8 STEPHEN BURTIS       1231 M   28 MT PLEASANT SC   40:07  6:27
    9 BRATTON FENNELL      1045 M   40 MT PLEASANT SC   40:09  6:28
   10 JON BLEVINS          1230 M   24 MT PLEASANT SC   40:21  6:30
   11 EMILY JOHNSON        1074 F   25 JOHNS IS    SC   40:29  6:31
   12 JIM BOYD             1215 M   53 MT PLEASANT SC   40:45  6:33
   13 PAUL QUICK           1269 M   36 ATHENS      GA   40:56  6:35
   14 JEFF DOROCIAK        1245 M   50 MT PLEASANT SC   41:05  6:37
   15 ANTHONY PETERS       1115 M   23 CHARLESTON  SC   41:33  6:41
   16 LARRY MOULTON        1218 M   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   41:34  6:41
   17 CORY ROGERS          1120 M   27 SUMMERVILLE SC   41:35  6:42
   18 RON MANCHESTER       1095 M   37 RIDGEVILLE  SC   41:39  6:42
   19 DAN CLAPPER          1029 M   51 N CHARLESTO SC   41:43  6:43
   20 MATTHEW HEITMAN      1065 M   25 CAFB        SC   42:02  6:46
   21 ROY BROWNING         1233 M   47 GOOSE CRK   SC   42:16  6:48
   22 SARA MOLSKNESS       1105 F   23 GREENVILLE  SC   42:20  6:49
   23 CRAIG ILGEN          1073 M   43 CHARLESTON  SC   42:27  6:50
   24 JONATHAN LEWELLYN    1091 M   24 SUMMERVILLE SC   42:28  6:50
   25 DANIEL MICKEL        1101 M   23 GOOSE CRK   SC   42:36  6:51
   26 MORGAN WEBSTER       1220 F   22 SUMMERVILLE SC   42:40  6:52
   27 CHUCK GREER          1228 M   59 CHARLESTON  SC   42:48  6:53
   28 RALF GRUNDKOETTER    1255 M   34 OELDE       GM   42:50  6:54
   29 ANDREW ANNAND        1268 M   37 CHARLESTON  SC   43:14  6:57
   30 RETT FOWLER          1207 M   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   43:19  6:58
   31 CHAD BUTLER          1025 M   24 SUMMERVILLE SC   43:26  6:59
   32 JIM DENNING          1039 M   46 ISLE OF PAL SC   43:27  7:00
   33 MATTHEW MODICA       1104 M   48 MT PLEASANT SC   43:30  7:00
   34 RYAN RESNIER         1237 M   35 DANIEL IS   SC   43:56  7:04
   35 BRENNA WILLIS        1197 F   35 JACKSON     WY   44:06  7:06
   36 GERRY ENGLERT        1212 M   52 SUMMERVILLE SC   44:32  7:10
   37 DON LEECH            1206 M   46 LADSON      SC   44:37  7:11
   38 PAM DRAFTS           1191 F   48 BEAUFORT    SC   44:40  7:11
   39 JEFF HERNDON         1165 M   48 WALTERBORO  SC   44:46  7:12
   40 DENNIS GREGORY       1187 M   33 SUMMERVILLE SC   44:50  7:13
   41 JUSTIN REEVES        1225 M   22 CHARELSTON  SC   45:03  7:15
   42 SEBASTIAN GIEMSA     1057 M   38 summerville SC   45:06  7:15
   43 SHAWN KELLY          1077 M   28 SUMMERVILLE SC   45:13  7:17
   44 WILLIAM ROGERS       1123 M   53 N CHARLESTO SC   45:16  7:17
   45 WARD LASSOE          1265 M   44 SULLIVANS I SC   45:20  7:18
   46 JOSH ROGERS          1121 M   24 N CHARLESTO SC   45:38  7:21
   47 DON SLOGAR           1129 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   45:48  7:22
   48 WAYNE TODD           1156 M   49 HANAHAN     SC   45:49  7:22
   49 DALE VAN SLAMBROOK   1240 M   46 GOOSE CRK   SC   45:51  7:23
   50 LEON LOCKLLEAR       1247 M   52 MT PLEASANT SC   45:54  7:23
   51 EMILY ORGAIN         1221 F   21 CLEMSON     SC   45:58  7:24
   52 DEANNA WALTER        1241 F   26 MT PLEASANT SC   46:00  7:24
   53 GARY ZINK            1260 M   35 MONCKS CRNR SC   46:27  7:29
   54 BART LIEBMANN        1246 M   40 MT PLEASANT SC   46:29  7:29
   55 PAUL BROWN           1023 M   56 GOOSE CRK   SC   46:32  7:29
   56 REESE KILIAN         1148 M   38 GOOSE CRK   SC   46:44  7:31
   57 GARY REHAK           1433 M   38 MT PLEASANT SC   46:45  7:31
   58 KEN TERRELL          1133 M   44 GOOSE CRK   SC   46:46  7:32
   59 RICHARD LNDSMAN      1085 M   61 SUMMERVILLE SC   46:51  7:32
   60 WILL SMITH           1154 M   25 CHARLESTON  SC   47:02  7:34
   61 JEN WAROLIN          1138 F   23 CHARLESTON  SC   47:05  7:35
   62 ROLAND CABADING      1173 M   39 N CHARLESTO SC   47:18  7:37
   63 BRIAN MILLER         1103 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   47:20  7:37
   64 PEARCE FLEMING       1181 M   30 CHARLESTON  SC   47:21  7:37
   65 DAVID BURBACH        1168 M   46 MADISON     GA   47:46  7:41
   66 LYN HAMMOND          1061 F   57 CHARLESTON  SC   47:51  7:42
   67 SPENCER OWENS        1175 M   16 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:08  7:45
   68 NATHAN BOURDEAU      1020 M   16 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:19  7:47
   69 MICHAEL WILBUR       1226 M   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:20  7:47
   70 ED LEDFORD           1229 M   68 FOLLY BCH   SC   48:23  7:47
   71 UNREG RUNNER            0                    SC   48:24  7:47
   72 JOHN REDDING         1152 M   27 DANIEL IS   SC   48:26  7:48
   73 JESSICA MINAHAN      1253 F   19 N CHARELSTO SC   48:27  7:48
   74 MARK LEOPARD         1090 M   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:32  7:49
   75 KIRK LAWSON          1174 M   36 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:33  7:49
   76 ERIC GIGUERE         1249 M   17 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:35  7:49
   77 DAVID ANDERSON       1198 M   57 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:38  7:50
   78 THOMAS DORITY        1201 M   64 CHARLESTON  SC   48:40  7:50
   79 SEAN KITCH           1082 M   18 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:46  7:51
   80 TIM BRANAM           1178 M   39 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:02  7:53
   81 MIKE EDWARDS         1163 M   44 MT PLEASANT SC   49:07  7:54
   82 TED WEIDLICH         1250 M   57 GOOSE CRK   SC   49:07  7:54
   83 RUSTY KITCH          1081 M   47 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:22  7:57
   84 DANIEL MCANNAR       1252 M   51 CHARLESTON  SC   49:29  7:58
   85 ROB MCANNAR          1188 M   55 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:29  7:58
   86 BRUCE DAY            1190 M   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:38  7:59
   87 STEPHEN JUDY         1195 M   51 MT PLEASANT SC   49:40  8:00
   88 STEVE BOHANNON       1256 M   18 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:46  8:01
   89 BECKY DUNDER         1145 F   31 LADSON      SC   49:49  8:01
   90 ERIN KIENZLE         1079 F   25 CHARLESTON  SC   49:53  8:02
   91 ANDY PIEROTTI        1117 M   25 CHARLESTON  SC   49:53  8:02
   92 BRYAN MCRAE          1213 M   39 LADSON      SC   49:56  8:02
   93 ALICIA LUTZ          1161 F   28 CHARLESTON  SC   49:57  8:02
   94 ROBERT AYDELOTTE     1008 M   55 LADSON      SC   49:58  8:02
   95 GARY MELVILLE        1184 M   60 CHARLESTON  SC   50:01  8:03
   96 LYNNE LEROY          1089 F   46 GOOSE CRK   SC   50:37  8:09
   97 JIM WILSON           1183 M   67 SUMMERVILLE SC   50:39  8:09
   98 PETE HILDRETH        1069 M   37 GOOSE CRK   SC   50:58  8:12
   99 MARCUS WAROLIN       1139 M   23 CHARLESTON  SC   51:00  8:12
  100 ROD NIELSEN          1151 M   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:02  8:13
  101 JEFF BROOKS          1024 M   43 MARS HILL   NC   51:05  8:13
  102 LEANN KOLB           1244 F   31 MT PLEASANT SC   51:08  8:14
  103 MICHAEL FERGUSON     1046 M   48 GOOSE CRK   SC   51:24  8:16
  104 JOHN FRNAKS          1050 M   51 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:26  8:17
  105 AMY SEDLACEK         1127 F   25 CHARLESTON  SC   51:30  8:17
  106 STEPH VAN REGENMORT  1135 F   19 SIOUX CENTE IA   51:34  8:18
  107 MATTHEW FRAMPTON     1048 M   21 CHARLESTON  SC   51:37  8:18
  108 AMY LIMA             1263 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:43  8:19
  109 FRANK GIGUERE        1248 M   17 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:49  8:20
  110 MICHAEL ATKINSON     1006 M   48 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:50  8:21
  111 WILLIAM BOULTER      1164 M   75 CHARLESTON  SC   51:51  8:21
  112 KATHY OWNES          1112 F   44 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:58  8:22
  113 JOHN ODELL           1110 M   59 GOOSE CRK   SC   52:00  8:22
  114 SHERRI ROSHITSH      1124 F   41 CHARLESTON  SC   52:13  8:24
  115 JARRYD ASHBY         1004 M   17 SUMEMRVILLE SC   52:17  8:25
  116 THOMAS PRIN          1267 M   55 MYRTLE BCH  SC   52:20  8:25
  117 BILLY CHESTER        1027 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:22  8:26
  118 ASHLEY GARDNER       1217 F   32 CHARLESTON  SC   52:35  8:28
  119 KENNETH GRAY         1169 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:40  8:29
  120 LEON OGLE            1258 M   51 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:45  8:29
  121 TONY MORGA           1216 M   41 HANAHAN     SC   53:09  8:33
  122 KELLY BARRINEAU      1199 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:10  8:33
  123 JOHN KIMBLER         1262 M   48 PEMBROKE PI FL   53:11  8:34
  124 RICK REED            1177 M   61 SULLIVANS I SC   53:13  8:34
  125 KAARMAN RICHBURG       23 M   54 MT PLEASANT SC   53:14  8:34
  126 BRUCE ADAMS          1202 M   60 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:24  8:36
  127 TOPPER AVENEL        1007 M   58 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:25  8:36
  128 JEFF LUCARELLI       1257 M   51 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:29  8:36
  129 EARL VOGEL           1171 M   62 SEABROOK IS SC   53:47  8:39
  130 THOMAS HERRING       1170 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:48  8:40
  131 HETHER DURANT        1203 F   31 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:49  8:40
  132 JOHN BOURDEAU        1019 M   47 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:50  8:40
  133 THOMAS MASSEY        1098 M   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:06  8:42
  134 RACHEL ANTHONY       1003 F   30 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:13  8:44
  135 STEPHEN RAUCH        1238 M   36 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:35  8:47
  136 MICHAEL KMETZ        1208 M   29 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:42  8:48
  137 JOHN MOORE           1150 M   28 CHARLESTON  SC   54:44  8:49
  138 JOAN MULVIHILL       1107 F   60 CHARLESTON  SC   55:09  8:53
  139 STEVEN WHITE           27 M   46 MT PLEASANT SC   55:28  8:56
  140 THOMAS GASSER        1055 M   38 N CHARLESTO SC   55:38  8:57
  141 JOHN SCHMIDT         1126 M   63 SANTEE      SC   55:45  8:58
  142 MONICA KIMBLER       1261 F   48 PEMBROKE PI FL   55:49  8:59
  143 JOHN BLANTON         1016 M   49 CHARLESTON  SC   56:03  9:01
  144 ASH WILSON           1180 M   34 MT PLEASANT SC   56:05  9:02
  145 DAVID BUENTING       1192 M   47 JOHNS IS    SC   56:12  9:03
  146 NELSON AYERS         1010 M   51 SUMMERVILLE SC   56:13  9:03
  147 MEGHAN MALIA         1189 F   25 CHARLESTON  SC   56:29  9:05
  148 HENRY ALEXANDER      1236 M   46 SUMMERVILLE SC   56:35  9:06
  149 MARSHA GRAHAM        1058 F   42 MT PLEASANT SC   56:37  9:07
  150 CALEB PROVINCIO      1172 M   27 CHARELSTON  SC   56:45  9:08
  151 HEATHER DAVIDSON     1182 F   28 JOHNS IS    SC   56:49  9:09
  152 JAMIE WOOD           1141 M    SUMMERVILLE   SC   57:03  9:11
  153 JENNIFER KRYZANOWSK  1084 F   17 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:11  9:12
  154 RACHEL MAY           1100 F   24 N CHARLESTO SC   57:12  9:12
  155 TODD SHAFFER         1153 M   43 LADSON      SC   57:21  9:14
  156 AMANDA HICKS          201 F   17 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:23  9:14
  157 BRNADON WRIGHT         83 M   23 SUMEMRVILLE SC   57:24  9:14
  158 DAVID LUDLUM         1266 M   49 GOOSE CRK   SC   57:49  9:18
  159 CLAY JACKSON         1186 M   30 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:53  9:19
  160 ISAAC BOURDEAU       1018 M   12 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:56  9:19
  161 DAN BORDEAU          1243 M   18 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:00  9:20
  162 NATALIE DEITCH       1034 F   18 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:10  9:22
  163 KAREN CORPENING      1032 F   40 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:13  9:22
  164 PAUL FLETCHER        1047 M   46 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:14  9:22
  165 LARRY COOMER         1030 M   54 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:21  9:23
  166 KEN WALLS            1137 M   73 MT PLEASANT SC   58:35  9:26
  167 JULIE CONNER         1031 F   55 DANIEL IS   SC   58:43  9:27
  168 JAMES WEAVER         1140 M   32 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:44  9:27
  169 CHUCK KRAMER         1149 M   39 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:59  9:30
  170 BARNEY DUNCAN        1042 M   57 SUMMERVILLE SC   59:12  9:32
  171 JOANNE RUTHERFORD    1219 F   47 SUMMERVILLE SC   59:20  9:33
  172 TIFFANY BILLINGSLEY  1014 F   31 CHARLESTON  SC   59:32  9:35
  173 KIM HOLLADAY         1070 F   34 N CHARLESOT SC   59:46  9:37
  174 KATRINA PATTON       1114 F   49 SUMMERVILLE SC   59:54  9:38
  175 FERRIS STEWART       1131 M   57 ISLE OF PAL SC 1:00:28  9:44
  176 SUSAN ZIMAN          1144 F   50 CHARLESTON  SC 1:00:38  9:45
  177 DEBBIE PHILBIN       1116 F   51 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:00:40  9:46
  178 JULIE WARD           1167 F   49 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:01:40  9:55
  179 MARK KELLY           1146 M   44 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:01:43  9:56
  180 STEVE EBERHARDT      1194 M   55 CAHRLESTON  SC 1:01:58  9:58
  181 TERI HALAJCSIK       1060 F   39 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:13 10:01
  182 JAIRY HUNTER         1239 M   63 N CHARLESTO SC 1:02:20 10:02
  183 APRIL FRANKS         1049 F   20 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:26 10:03
  184 SARAH HOWELL         1071 F   16 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:28 10:03
  185 KIMBERLY AYERS       1009 F   24 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:28 10:03
  186 MONICA MUMME         1264 F   42 N CHARELSTO SC 1:03:03 10:09
  187 KATIE CUTIE          1033 F   40 ROUND O     SC 1:03:05 10:09
  188 DENISE TORTORELLI    1179 F   46 GOOSE CRK   SC 1:03:07 10:09
  189 CHRISTINE WAINWRIGH  1136 F   52 MT PLEASANT SC 1:03:10 10:10
  190 SUSAN TINNON         1155 F   52 GOOSE CRK   SC 1:03:20 10:12
  191 SCOTT RIDGEWAY        428 M   48 GOOSE CRK   SC 1:03:31 10:13
  192 MATTHEW ROGERS       1122 M   34 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:03:44 10:15
  193 JUNE LOWRY           1093 F   41 HOLLYWOOD   SC 1:03:51 10:17
  194 LINDA BOWEN          1021 F   46 LADSON      SC 1:04:08 10:19
  195 VERONICA KELLY       1078 F   64 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:04:27 10:22
  196 PATRICIA RHODE       1234 F   66 WALTERBORO  SC 1:04:36 10:24
  197 TOM YORK             1143 M   54 ROUND O     SC 1:04:55 10:27
  198 JAMES MONAHAN        1106 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:09 10:29
  199 ED DEMAREE           1038 M   47 MT PLEASANT SC 1:05:21 10:31
  200 DREW DEMARCO         1037 M   10 MT PLEASANT SC 1:05:21 10:31
  201 TAMERA RILEY         1185 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:29 10:32
  202 NICK KOBYLK          1160 M   61 MT PLEASANT SC 1:06:04 10:38
  203 MEGANN HELTON        1066 F   22 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:06:09 10:39
  204 ED GREGORY           1059 M   47 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:06:11 10:39
  205 JANICE STRETE        1132 F   54 CHARLESTON  SC 1:06:43 10:44
  206 DEBRA STEVENS        1223 F   42 N CHARLESTO SC 1:06:52 10:46
  207 SHERI CHURCH         1028 F   35 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:07:16 10:50
  208 BARBARA BLANTON      1015 F   47 CHALRESTON  SC 1:07:17 10:50
  209 JANE GREGORIE        1259 F   70 YEMASSEE    SC 1:07:36 10:53
  210 DEBRA BACZEWSKI      1011 F   44 N CHARLESTO SC 1:07:40 10:53
  211 HEATHER EUSTACE      1044 F   32 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:07:50 10:55
  212 JAMI GARRARD         1054 F   26 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:07:51 10:55
  213 TIM HIGGINS          1067 M   57 RIDGEVILLE  SC 1:07:53 10:55
  214 FRANKIE COX          1254 F   51 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:08:05 10:57
  215 DAWN ALLEN           1001 F   46 N CHARLESTO SC 1:08:11 10:58
  216 ALLYSON SMITH        1130 F   17 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:08:41 11:03
  217 TAYLOR OWENS         1113 F   17 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:08:41 11:03
  218 MEGAN WHEELER        1157 F   26 CHARLESTON  SC 1:08:45 11:04
  219 KELLY FULMER         1052 F   26 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:08:46 11:04
  220 JOE BENOIT           1111 M   54 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:09:34 11:12
  221 KATHERINE WEBBER     1176 F   34 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:09:59 11:16
  222 PAM EVERITT          1232 F   45 CHARELSTON  SC 1:11:03 11:26
  223 CATHERINE DE LIESSE  1036 F   55 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:11:11 11:27
  224 BRANDON NEFF         1108 M   16 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:11:52 11:34
  225 GINGER HERRICK       1158 F   45 MT PLEASANT SC 1:25:12 13:43
  226 JULIE GERBER         1056 F   36 LADSON      SC 1:25:26 13:45
  227 SANDRA MATHIS        1099 F   37 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:26:17 13:53
  228 TAMMY FEIL           1159 F   37 GOOSE CRK   SC 1:26:18 13:53
  229 KAREN FLEISCHAUER     160 F   43 LADSON      SC 1:28:16 14:12
  230 ANGIE KIMSEY          216 F   35 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:28:17 14:12
  231 VALERIE HARE         1063 F   43 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:29:02 14:20
  232 DONNA LEA BROWN      1022 F   68 CHARLESTON  SC 1:29:03 14:20
  233 CAROL BYRNE-THOMPSO  1026 F   49 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:45:21 16:57
  234 VICKI GANNON         1053 F   55 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:45:28 16:58
  235 CLEO MCKENZIE        1094 F   62 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:45:29 16:59

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 EMILY JOHNSON       JOHNS IS        SC   40:29
    2 SARA MOLSKNESS      GREENVILLE      SC   42:20
    3 MORGAN WEBSTER      SUMMERVILLE     SC   42:40
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 DAVID QUICK         MT PLEASANT     SC   36:20
    2 MICHAEL PARKER      GOOSE CRK       SC   36:41
    3 GEORGE DUNLEAVY     MT PLEASANT     SC   37:15
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 PAM DRAFTS          BEAUFORT        SC   44:40
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 DAVID BOURGEOIS     SUMMERVILLE     SC   37:21

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 10
    1   200 DREW DEMARCO        MT PLEASANT        SC 1:05:21
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1   160 ISAAC BOURDEAU      SUMMERVILLE        SC   57:56
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1    73 JESSICA MINAHAN     N CHARELSTON       SC   48:27
    2   106 STEPH VAN REGENMORT SIOUX CENTER       IA   51:34
    3   153 JENNIFER KRYZANOWSK SUMMERVILLE        SC   57:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1    67 SPENCER OWENS       SUMMERVILLE        SC   48:08
    2    68 NATHAN BOURDEAU     SUMMERVILLE        SC   48:19
    3    76 ERIC GIGUERE        SUMMERVILLE        SC   48:35
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    51 EMILY ORGAIN        CLEMSON            SC   45:58
    2    61 JEN WAROLIN         CHARLESTON         SC   47:05
    3   154 RACHEL MAY          N CHARLESTON       SC   57:12
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 JON BLEVINS         MT PLEASANT        SC   40:21
    2    15 ANTHONY PETERS      CHARLESTON         SC   41:33
    3    24 JONATHAN LEWELLYN   SUMMERVILLE        SC   42:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    52 DEANNA WALTER       MT PLEASANT        SC   46:00
    2    90 ERIN KIENZLE        CHARLESTON         SC   49:53
    3    93 ALICIA LUTZ         CHARLESTON         SC   49:57
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 STEPHEN BURTIS      MT PLEASANT        SC   40:07
    2    17 CORY ROGERS         SUMMERVILLE        SC   41:35
    3    20 MATTHEW HEITMAN     CAFB               SC   42:02
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    89 BECKY DUNDER        LADSON             SC   49:49
    2   102 LEANN KOLB          MT PLEASANT        SC   51:08
    3   108 AMY LIMA            SUMMERVILLE        SC   51:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 ROB DEE             CHARLESTON         SC   38:57
    2    28 RALF GRUNDKOETTER   OELDE              GM   42:50
    3    40 DENNIS GREGORY      SUMMERVILLE        SC   44:50
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    35 BRENNA WILLIS       JACKSON            WY   44:06
    2   181 TERI HALAJCSIK      SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:02:13
    3   207 SHERI CHURCH        SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:07:16
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 PETER HASTINGS      GOOSE CRK          SC   39:11
    2    13 PAUL QUICK          ATHENS             GA   40:56
    3    16 LARRY MOULTON       SUMMERVILLE        SC   41:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   112 KATHY OWNES         SUMMERVILLE        SC   51:58
    2   114 SHERRI ROSHITSH     CHARLESTON         SC   52:13
    3   149 MARSHA GRAHAM       MT PLEASANT        SC   56:37
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 CHRIS HANDAL        CHARLESTON         SC   39:54
    2     9 BRATTON FENNELL     MT PLEASANT        SC   40:09
    3    23 CRAIG ILGEN         CHARLESTON         SC   42:27
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    96 LYNNE LEROY         GOOSE CRK          SC   50:37
    2   142 MONICA KIMBLER      PEMBROKE PINES     FL   55:49
    3   171 JOANNE RUTHERFORD   SUMMERVILLE        SC   59:20
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    21 ROY BROWNING        GOOSE CRK          SC   42:16
    2    32 JIM DENNING         ISLE OF PALMS      SC   43:27
    3    33 MATTHEW MODICA      MT PLEASANT        SC   43:30
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   176 SUSAN ZIMAN         CHARLESTON         SC 1:00:38
    2   177 DEBBIE PHILBIN      SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:00:40
    3   189 CHRISTINE WAINWRIGH MT PLEASANT        SC 1:03:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    12 JIM BOYD            MT PLEASANT        SC   40:45
    2    14 JEFF DOROCIAK       MT PLEASANT        SC   41:05
    3    19 DAN CLAPPER         N CHARLESTON       SC   41:43
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    66 LYN HAMMOND         CHARLESTON         SC   47:51
    2   167 JULIE CONNER        DANIEL IS          SC   58:43
    3   223 CATHERINE DE LIESSE SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:11:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    27 CHUCK GREER         CHARLESTON         SC   42:48
    2    55 PAUL BROWN          GOOSE CRK          SC   46:32
    3    77 DAVID ANDERSON      SUMMERVILLE        SC   48:38
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   138 JOAN MULVIHILL      CHARLESTON         SC   55:09
    2   195 VERONICA KELLY      SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:04:27
    3   196 PATRICIA RHODE      WALTERBORO         SC 1:04:36
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    59 RICHARD LNDSMAN     SUMMERVILLE        SC   46:51
    2    70 ED LEDFORD          FOLLY BCH          SC   48:23
    3    78 THOMAS DORITY       CHARLESTON         SC   48:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   209 JANE GREGORIE       YEMASSEE           SC 1:07:36
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 94
    1   111 WILLIAM BOULTER     CHARLESTON         SC   51:51
    2   166 KEN WALLS           MT PLEASANT        SC   58:35