2004 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
                  SUMMERVILLE, SC MARCH 20, 2004   8:00 AM
PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====
    1 GREG CROMER           615 M   34 SUMMERVILLE SC   34:33  5:34
    2 EMERY LLOYD           716 M   34 MONCKS CRNR SC   34:46  5:36
    3 CHRIS HICKS           632 M   38 SUMTER      SC   35:51  5:46
    4 MICHAEL PARKER        687 M   40 GOOSE CRK   SC   36:47  5:55
    5 JAMES SCHEER          662 M   47 CHARLESTON  SC   36:48  5:55
    6 DAVID QUICK           737 M   40 MP          SC   37:25  6:01
    7 JAY UPCHURCH          731 M   25 CHAS        SC   37:39  6:04
    8 STEVE ANNAN           733 M   58 MP          SC   38:09  6:08
    9 DOUG LAKE             643 M   28 CHARLESTON  SC   38:25  6:11
   10 RYAN KRAUSE           642 M   16 GOOSE CRK   SC   38:36  6:13
   11 MICHAEL JOHNS         683 M   47 GOOSE CRK   SC   39:06  6:18
   12 GREGORY BROWN         728 M   35 MP          SC   40:06  6:27
   13 JIM BOYD              684 M   52 MT PLEASANT SC   40:14  6:29
   14 DAVID REAGAN          681 M   45 CHARELSTON  SC   40:17  6:29
   15 BRATTON FENNELL       622 M   39 MT PLEASANT SC   40:47  6:34
   16 DAN CLAPPER           613 M   50 N CHARLESTO SC   40:49  6:34
   17 DAWSON CHERRY         742 M   39             SC   40:57  6:35
   18 ANDY BARKER           734 M   43 IOP         SC   41:04  6:37
   19 CAROLYN ROBERSTON     851 F   39 N CHARLESTO SC   41:16  6:38
   20 KELLY HAZEL           826 F   41 SUMMERVILLE SC   41:19  6:39
   21 DAN MCCURRY           649 M   18 GOOSE CRK   SC   41:46  6:43
   22 PAUL WALTER           732 M   26 MP          SC   41:48  6:44
   23 ANTHONY PUTNAM        722 M   41 N AUGUSTA   SC   42:17  6:48
   24 RETT FOWLER           624 M   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   42:21  6:49
   25 DANILE DARBY          745 M   29             SC   42:26  6:50
   26 DAN DAVIS             617 M   37 N CHARLESTO SC   42:34  6:51
   27 JAMES DONALDSON       686 M   22 SUMMERVILLE SC   42:40  6:52
   28 KEN HUNDEMER          699 M   40 SUMMERVILLE SC   42:42  6:52
   29 CARLEEN DAVIS         814 F   40 N CHARLESOT SC   42:45  6:53
   30 DEAN GODWIN           746 M   64             SC   42:58  6:55
   31 RICHARD BRASWELL      718 M   48 ST GEORGE   SC   43:01  6:55
   32 DENNIS GREGORY        691 M   32 SUMMERVILLE SC   43:05  6:56
   33 MEREDITH MITCHELL     889 F   36             SC   43:19  6:58
   34 RON MANCHESTER        647 M   36 RIDGEVILLE  SC   43:26  6:59
   35 JAMES HOOTEN          635 M   41 IRMO        SC   43:32  7:00
   36 GARY REHAK            682 M   37 MT PLEASANT SC   43:36  7:01
   37 RICHARD LANDSMAN      644 M   60 SUMMERVILLE SC   44:29  7:10
   38 DON SLOGAR            665 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   44:46  7:12
   39 SYLVIA DODD           898 F   25             SC   44:49  7:13
   40 ANDY LENNON           645 M   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   45:02  7:15
   41 ROBERT BURRIS         703 M   47 SUMMERVILLE SC   45:04  7:15
   42 DAVID ANDERSON        689 M   55 SUMMERVILLE SC   45:06  7:15
   43 CHARLES THIERFELDER   705 M   32 GOOSE CRK   SC   45:09  7:16
   44 KEVIN STUBBS          667 M   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   45:17  7:17
   45 DALE VAN SLAMBROOK    709 M   45 GOOSE CRK   SC   45:21  7:18
   46 CHCUK BEISCEHL        727 M   39             SC   45:30  7:19
   47 DAVE ANDERSON         690 M   27 SUMMERVILLE SC   45:36  7:20
   48 WAYNE TODD            697 M   48 HANAHAN     SC   45:38  7:21
   49 EILEEN THOMAS         854 F   41 MT PLEASANT SC   45:43  7:21
   50 GARY ZINK             711 M   34 MONCKS CRNR SC   45:53  7:23
   51 PATRICE KATSANEVAKI   831 F   50 MT PLEASANT SC   46:00  7:24
   52 GARY MELVILLE         698 M   59 CHARLESTON  SC   46:19  7:27
   53 JOE RYSAVY            661 M   27 GOOSE CRK   SC   46:22  7:28
   54 ALEC KITCH            638 M   16 SUMMERVILLE SC   46:33  7:29
   55 DAVID HAROWICK        717 M   33 N CHARLESTO SC   46:41  7:31
   56 KRISTIN STEVENS       904 F   24             SC   46:42  7:31
   57 FRED LANNING          707 M   39 BEAUFORT    SC   46:44  7:31
   58 MARK LEOPARD          693 M   44 SUMMERVILLE SC   46:55  7:33
   59 PAM DRAFTS            816 F   47 BEAUFORT    SC   46:58  7:34
   60 REESE KILIAN          704 M   37 GOOSE CRK   SC   47:37  7:40
   61 TODD BASINGER         721 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   47:47  7:41
   62 FRANK GIGUERE         760 M   16             SC   47:55  7:43
   63 JIM LIAST             646 M   53 SUMMERVILLE SC   47:59  7:43
   64 GOERGIA YOUNG         858 F   29 DANIEL IS   SC   48:02  7:44
   65 RUSTY KITCH           639 M   46 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:03  7:44
   66 SEAN KITCH            640 M   17 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:05  7:44
   67 KIRK LAWSON           694 M   35 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:09  7:45
   68 LAURA RADLEY          888 F   35             SC   48:11  7:45
   69 KEITH AMBROSE         754 M   60             SC   48:12  7:45
   70 KAARMAN RICHBURG      660 M   53 MT PLEASANT SC   48:13  7:46
   71 DANNY MOORE           708 M   41 GOOSE CRK   SC   48:15  7:46
   72 TIMOTHY CLEMENTS      713 M   25 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:20  7:47
   73 LYN HAMMOND           824 F   56 CHARLESTON  SC   48:28  7:48
   74 JOHN FRNAKS           625 M   50 SUMMERVILLE SC   48:31  7:48
   75 BARRY GARVIN          743 M   35             SC   48:36  7:49
   76 MARK BLOCH            607 M   54 CHARLESTON  SC   48:57  7:53
   77 BECKY DUNDER          818 F   30 LADSON      SC   49:05  7:54
   78 WILL MURRAY           655 M   19 SUMMERVILLE SC   49:07  7:54
   79 ANDY PALMER           750 M   36             SC   49:10  7:55
   80 DEAN MORMAN           653 M   41 COLUMBIA    SC   49:12  7:55
   81 CARLEY PEACE          844 F   14 LEXINGTON   SC   49:22  7:57
   82 ERICK JOHNSON         719 M   36 DANIEL IS   SC   49:25  7:57
   83 GINA LAYMAN           835 F   32 MT PLEASANT SC   49:29  7:58
   84 JOE GIGUERE           756 M   20             SC   49:38  7:59
   85 ROBERT AYDELOTTE      675 M   54 LADSON      SC   49:48  8:01
   86 JOEL FENLASON         735 M   30 SVL         SC   49:55  8:02
   87 SEAN HEATH            630 M   32 GOOSE CRK   SC   49:58  8:02
   88 DEANNA WALTER         892 F   25             SC   50:01  8:03
   89 THOMAS DORITY         619 M   63 CHARLESTON  SC   50:04  8:03
   90 JOHN ARNOLD           747 M   46             SC   50:13  8:05
   91 JENNIFER JACKSON      884 F   29 SUMMERVILLE SC   50:16  8:05
   92 LYNNE LEROY           836 F   45 GOOSE CRK   SC   50:21  8:06
   93 TED WEIDLICH          763 M   56             SC   50:23  8:07
   94 BILL JENKINS          637 M   54 SUMMERVILLE SC   50:27  8:07
   95 WILLIOAM BOULTER      741 M   74             SC   50:28  8:07
   96 ANNETTE PUTNAM        887 F   46             SC   50:31  8:08
   97 MARANDA DREW          817 F   22 MT PLEASANT SC   50:34  8:08
   98 DANIEL BOURDEAU       608 M   17 SUMMERVILLE SC   50:54  8:12
   99 TANIS MANSEAU         751 M   48             SC   50:58  8:12
  100 KATHERINE OWENS       867 F   43 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:00  8:12
  101 JEFF GARRARD          628 M   49 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:01  8:13
  102 NATALIE HOXIE         883 F   23 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:03  8:13
  103 NATHAN BOURDEAU       610 M   15 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:05  8:13
  104 TIM BRANAM            611 M   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:11  8:14
  105 NATALIE RILEY         850 F   25 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:12  8:14
  106 BRIAN HIGGINS         752 M   30             SC   51:17  8:15
  107 DAVID LEAR            696 M   49 CHARLESTON  SC   51:21  8:16
  108 KIMBERLY AYERS        875 F   23 SUMMERVILLE SC   51:31  8:17
  109 KELLI LYMAN           321 F   33 N CHARLESTO SC   51:44  8:20
  110 TIM RODGERS           729 M   39 HOLLYWOOD   SC   51:49  8:20
  111 RACHEL LUCH           885 F   22 HANAHAN     SC   51:52  8:21
  112 AMBER LANDSMAN        834 F   27 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:05  8:23
  113 EDDIE HAIR            724 M   53 BARNWELL    SC   52:21  8:26
  114 TERRY RHONE           659 M   38 N CHARLESOT SC   52:30  8:27
  115 STEFANIE BASINGER     886 F   32             SC   52:32  8:27
  116 JIM WILSON            720 M   66 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:34  8:28
  117 STEVEN MURRAY         654 M   20 RIDGEVILLE  SC   52:36  8:28
  118 LARA LEROY            899 F   33             SC   52:37  8:28
  119 NELSON AYERS          688 M   50 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:38  8:28
  120 JEROME DURKIN         706 M   55 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:40  8:29
  121 WENDY CHAMBERS        810 F   35 LADSON      SC   52:41  8:29
  122 TIM GARDNER           755 M   40             SC   52:42  8:29
  123 KAREN EMMONS          819 F   45 CAHRLESTON  SC   52:44  8:29
  124 HENRY ALEXANDER       725 M   46 SVL         SC   52:45  8:29
  125 BRIEN CALLIHAN        710 M   37 GOOSE CRK   SC   52:47  8:30
  126 KENNETH WRIGHT        672 M   38 N CAHRLESTO SC   52:48  8:30
  127 HEATHER PERKINS       873 F   28 SUMMERVILLE SC   52:54  8:31
  128 MICHAEL BRANUM        677 M   41 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:08  8:33
  129 NICK OKAMURA          762 M   24             SC   53:09  8:33
  130 JOHNJAMES MILLER      695 M   20 GOOSE CRK   SC   53:26  8:36
  131 JESICA SCHULTER       852 F   24 CHARLESTON  SC   53:27  8:36
  132 STEVE DAVIS           679 M   43 SUMEMRVILLE SC   53:29  8:36
  133 STEVE WHITE           670 M   45 MT PLEASANT SC   53:30  8:37
  134 LESLEY GREEN          890 F   34             SC   53:32  8:37
  135 ROBVERT DURSCHER      620 M   37 SUMMERVILLE SC   53:33  8:37
  136 MATTHEW BERRIDGE      761 M   27             SC   53:34  8:37
  137 JOEL COCHRAN          616 M   45 CHARLESTON  SC   53:36  8:38
  138 RUTH UHLMANN          897 F   56             SC   53:38  8:38
  139 TRACEY HEATH          827 F   34 GOOSE CRK   SC   53:42  8:39
  140 MICHAEL ATKINSON      601 M   47 SUMEMRVILLE SC   53:51  8:40
  141 SCOTT GARCIA          627 M   33 MT PLEASANT SC   54:00  8:41
  142 RANDY DAVIS           618 M   40 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:02  8:42
  143 AMANDA GREGORY        876 F   31 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:11  8:43
  144 ASHLEY GARDNER        822 F   31 CHARLESTON  SC   54:15  8:44
  145 ALISON SMITH          900 F   23             SC   54:21  8:45
  146 DON BANTIL            715 M   49 SUMMERVILLE SC   54:31  8:46
  147 JOAN MULVIHILL        840 F   59 CHARLESTON  SC   54:36  8:47
  148 DAVID PEACE           656 M   49 LEXINGTON   SC   54:53  8:50
  149 JOHN ODELL            455 M   58 GOOSE CRK   SC   55:18  8:54
  150 JAMES WOOD            488 M   32 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:35  8:57
  151 ERIC GIGUERE          758 M   16             SC   55:36  8:57
  152 MONICA MUMME          841 F   41 N CHARLESTO SC   55:47  8:59
  153 TED CLEARY            614 M   59 SUMMERVILLE SC   55:50  8:59
  154 SCOTT EMMONS          673 M   45 CHARLESTON  SC   55:51  8:59
  155 PAUL BROWN            612 M   55 GOOSE CRK   SC   55:56  9:00
  156 EMILY SMITH           878 F   26 MT PLEASANT SC   56:03  9:01
  157 FERRIS STEWART        666 M   56 ISLE OF PAL SC   56:05  9:02
  158 LAURA OSBORNE         843 F   45 HOLLYWOOD   SC   56:14  9:03
  159 DOROTHY ANDERSON      800 F   57 KIAWAH IS   SC   56:28  9:05
  160 LYNN HUNSINGER        830 F   35 CHARLESTON  SC   56:35  9:06
  161 BRIAN ALMQUIST        600 M   42 GOOSE CRK   SC   56:40  9:07
  162 DAIVD LUDLUM          759 M   48             SC   56:51  9:09
  163 MICHAEL BECWAR        604 M   56 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:01  9:11
  164 JILL HIGGINS          828 F   33 MT PLEASANT SC   57:04  9:11
  165 PETER SNIDERSON       753 M   30             SC   57:07  9:12
  166 SILVIA JUDY           869 F   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:13  9:12
  167 ELFRIEDE TOLLEY-BEE   855 F   67 SUMTER      SC   57:17  9:13
  168 JESSICA MINAHAN       893 F   18             SC   57:25  9:14
  169 STEVEN BOHANNON       714 M   18 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:26  9:15
  170 STEPHEN RAUCH         736 M   35 SVL         SC   57:28  9:15
  171 JAMES MONAHAN         652 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   57:39  9:17
  172 JOHN BLANTON          606 M   48 CHARLESTON  SC   57:52  9:19
  173 JENNA KENNEDY         832 F   18 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:00  9:20
  174 LYNN CLARK            896 F   44             SC   58:13  9:22
  175 JON SINNETT           701 M   36 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:16  9:23
  176 SUSAN ZIMAN-LIBERMA   859 F   49 CAHRLESTON  SC   58:24  9:24
  177 MATT MCKEOWN          744 M   30             SC   58:26  9:24
  178 LAUREN DROSE          895 F   22             SC   58:28  9:25
  179 REBECCA CARSON        809 F   44 CHARLESTON  SC   58:44  9:27
  180 KAREN CORPENING       813 F   39 SUMMERVILLE SC   58:52  9:28
  181 LARRY MILLHOUSE       651 M   63 N CHARLESOT SC   59:08  9:31
  182 CHUCK KRAMER          641 M   38 SUMMERVILLE SC   59:19  9:33
  183 LAURA BLANTON         805 F   18 CHARLESTON  SC   59:42  9:36
  184 ROBIN BUCHANAN        808 F   39 MT PLEASANT SC 1:00:12  9:41
  185 BARBARA BLANTON       804 F   46 CHARLESTON  SC 1:00:26  9:44
  186 PAUL FLETCHER         726 M   45 SVL         SC 1:00:32  9:45
  187 JOHN ELVINGTON        621 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:00:39  9:46
  188 CHUCK MCDANIEL        650 M   38 LEXINGTON   SC 1:00:42  9:46
  189 DEBBIE PHILBION       845 F   50 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:00:44  9:46
  190 DORANNE HIPP          903 F   36             SC 1:01:19  9:52
  191 JEFF TRICE            685 M   47 MT PLEASANT SC 1:01:20  9:52
  192 CHERI MINAHAN         894 F   45             SC 1:01:25  9:53
  193 BARBARA OGRADY        842 F   41 GOOSE CRK   SC 1:01:27  9:53
  194 ANDREA FREEMAN        821 F   31 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:01:32  9:54
  195 ROB LOONEY            740 M   32             SC 1:01:33  9:54
  196 ANGIE PITTS           847 F   38 CAHRLESTON  SC 1:01:36  9:55
  197 SHERRIL BEAN          801 F   49 CHARLESTON  SC 1:02:40 10:05
  198 NORMAN SCOTT          702 M   39 N CHARLESTO SC 1:02:52 10:07
  199 JAN WARING-WOODS      236 F   42 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:54 10:07
  200 JIM WOODS             671 M   45 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:02:55 10:08
  201 DENISE TORTORELLI     856 F   45 GOOSE CRK   SC 1:02:58 10:08
  202 AQUILA MILLER         723 M   55 DENMARK     SC 1:03:28 10:13
  203 DOUGLAS HUGHES        764 M   49             SC 1:03:32 10:13
  204 SHELLY CLARK          811 F   36 MT PLEASANT SC 1:03:36 10:14
  205 KATIE WHITEHOUSE      857 F   31 LADSON      SC 1:03:42 10:15
  206 JUNE LOWRY            838 F   40 HOLLYWOOD   SC 1:03:44 10:15
  207 ROBERT MCKANNAR       508 M   55 PADUCAH     KY 1:04:04 10:19
  208 SHANNON LINDON        291 F   28 LADSON      SC 1:04:05 10:19
  209 TIFFANY SWEAT         880 F   27 DORCHESTER  SC 1:04:07 10:19
  210 AMY BLUE              806 F   40 CHARLESTON  SC 1:04:10 10:20
  211 VICTOR LLANSO         493 M   40 N CHARLESTO SC 1:04:16 10:21
  212 FRANKIE COX           901 F   50             SC 1:04:21 10:21
  213 ART GIGUERE           757 M   50             SC 1:04:28 10:23
  214 ANGELA LOCKE          837 F   38 CAHRLESTON  SC 1:05:02 10:28
  215 KATIE DE LIESSELINE   815 F   54 SUMEMRVILLE SC 1:05:13 10:30
  216 CARYN KIRKPATRICK     861 F   35 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:51 10:36
  217 SHAWN KIRKPATRICK     676 M   37 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:05:53 10:36
  218 TRACIE MATTHEWS       839 F   37 GOOSE CRK   SC 1:05:58 10:37
  219 HEATHER EUSTACE       871 F   31 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:06:24 10:41
  220 BRIAN HILTON          633 M   33 RIDGEVILLE  SC 1:06:27 10:42
  221 CARLENE SESSIONS      853 F   59 HANAHAN     SC 1:06:36 10:43
  222 RODDY MATTHEWS        674 M   40 GOSOE CRK   SC 1:06:47 10:45
  223 ED BISE               700 M   52 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:07:09 10:48
  224 JAMI GARRARD          870 F   25 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:07:53 10:55
  225 MARY PLANCE           848 F   42 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:08:48 11:04
  226 JOE SWISHER           738 M   40 LADSON      SC 1:09:02 11:07
  227 BRIGETTE PIRRUNG      846 F   29 CAHRLESTON  SC 1:10:19 11:19
  228 PENNY GUMBEL          823 F   23 MT PLEASANT SC 1:10:45 11:23
  229 DONNALEA BROWN        807 F   67 CHARLESTON  SC 1:10:47 11:24
  230 JOEY SWISHER          739 M   11 LADSON      SC 1:10:49 11:24
  231 MARY PENNINGTON       905 F   47             SC 1:10:51 11:24
  232 BOB WILDER            748 M   57             SC 1:11:54 11:34
  233 GEMA LONGARELA        272 F   36 CHARLESTON  SC 1:12:48 11:43
  234 JULIE LOWE            882 F   37 CHARLESTON  SC 1:12:50 11:43
  235 ERICA ROWLEY          874 F   30 CHARLESTON  SC 1:16:52 12:22
  236 ALISON KELLER         881 F   33 CHARLESTON  SC 1:18:08 12:34
  237 CAROL BYRNE-THOMPSO   879 F   48 SUMMERVILLE SC 1:24:09 13:33