2003 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 IRVING BATTEN       M   39 SV               SC   15:32  5:00
    2 MATTHEW GERMAIN     M   20 haverhill        MA   16:29  5:18
    3 NATHAN BERGERON     M   18 sv               SC   17:11  5:32
    4 EMERY LLOYD         M   33 moncks crnr      SC   17:13  5:32
    5 DANNY WEST          M   51 myrtle bch       SC   17:22  5:35
    6 UNREG RUNNER                                SC   17:54  5:46
    7 JOHN NIETFELD       M   32                  SC   17:55  5:46
    8 BRIAN ALLAIN        M   39 sv               SC   18:01  5:48
    9 WILL JEFFRIES       M   15 SV               SC   18:22  5:55
   10 TERRY GABBERT       M   16 sv               SC   18:47  6:03
   11 KEMP ANDERSON       M   16 sv               SC   19:06  6:09
   12 MARK BOWERS         M   13 LADSON           SC   19:17  6:12
   13 SHAWN NETTLES       M   49 wb               SC   19:19  6:13
   14 MICHAEL GABBERT     M   15 sv               SC   19:21  6:14
   15 TOM FECHHELM        M   31 GC               SC   19:36  6:19
   16 NORMAN MARTIN       M   40 SV               SC   19:45  6:21
   17 STEVEN KNOTTS       M   16 SV               SC   19:53  6:24
   18 DONALD CLINE        M   48 SIMPSONVILLE     SC   19:55  6:25
   19 MEREDITH MITCHELL   F   35                  SC   20:01  6:27
   20 ANDREW SMITH        M   15                  SC   20:04  6:28
   21 KRIS SAADEH         M   33                  SC   20:07  6:28
   22 LAURA CISAR         F   27 sv               SC   20:09  6:29
   23 PETER HAZEL         M   37 sv               SC   20:11  6:30
   24 DAVID WHALEY        M   43 MONCKS CRNR      SC   20:16  6:31
   25 LEE PATTERSON       F   43 SV               SC   20:26  6:35
   26 WAYNE TODD          M   47 han              SC   20:28  6:35
   27 BEN HOUGH           M   24 SV               SC   20:31  6:36
   28 CRAIG ILGEN         M   41 CHS              SC   20:39  6:39
   29 DAVID WOODS         M   41 SV               SC   20:57  6:45
   30 JEFFREY ROBERTSON   M   16                  SC   21:01  6:46
   31 NATE LEE            M   18 SV               SC   21:04  6:47
   32 JEFF HERNDON        M   46 WB               SC   21:06  6:47
   33 DARREN CLINE        M   25 NC               SC   21:07  6:48
   34 STEPHEN CURL        M   34 mp               SC   21:08  6:48
   35 WEDNY ROACH         F   35                  SC   21:12  6:49
   36 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT   M   17                  SC   21:15  6:50
   37 MICHAEL DAWSON      M   46                  SC   21:15  6:50
   38 LAUREN JAYNES       F   17 sv               SC   21:26  6:54
   39 JOEL GARCIA         M   30 GC               SC   21:27  6:54
   40 GARY VELASQUEZ      M   38                  SC   21:30  6:55
   41 AARON LU            M   19 sv               SC   21:44  7:00
   42 MICHELLE HANE       F   17 sv               SC   21:51  7:02
   43 LEON LOCKLEAR       M   50 mp               SC   22:01  7:05
   44 ROBERT BUTLER       M   15 SV               SC   22:02  7:06
   45 TIM HOPKINS         M   19 LEWISVILLE       NC   22:06  7:07
   46 CHANDLER MILER      F   11                  SC   22:20  7:11
   47 MARK LEOPARD        M   43 sv               SC   22:21  7:12
   48 KENZIE COOK         M   37                  SC   22:35  7:16
   49 KYLE MORRISSEY      M   14 SV               SC   22:36  7:16
   50 LYNN HAYNES         M   36 SV               SC   22:37  7:17

   51 BRANDON MURPHY      M   21                  SC   22:38  7:17
   52 FORREST PARKER      M   13 gc               SC   22:40  7:18
   53 LYNN AMMONS         F   35 irmo             SC   22:46  7:20
   54 PAULI CARLI         M   15                  SC   22:48  7:20
   55 LISA GREGOIRE       F   42                  SC   23:00  7:24
   56 CHRIS COOK          M   27                  SC   23:20  7:31
   57 JERRY OSBORNE       M   26 nc               SC   23:25  7:32
   58 SASHA AZEVEDO       F   24 chs              SC   23:26  7:33
   59 CLYDE MIZZELL       M   67 CHS              SC   23:33  7:35
   60 BILL HELWIG         M   43 sv               SC   23:42  7:38
   61 ANTHONY MILONAS     M   33                  SC   23:43  7:38
   62 JASON WILKERSON     M   31 sv               SC   23:43  7:38
   63 CE BUDDIN           M   18 sv               SC   23:45  7:39
   64 MARYBETH BANKS      F   18 LADSON           SC   23:46  7:39
   65 ADAM SMITH          M   15                  SC   23:53  7:41
   66 LYNN NIETFELD       F   40                  SC   24:03  7:44
   67 BARRY DAVIS         M   37                  SC   24:10  7:47
   68 KEITH ROWLAND       M   35 SV               SC   24:18  7:49
   69 KATIE ANDERSON      F   13 gc               SC   24:25  7:52
   70 SALLY KREDICH       F   50                  SC   24:32  7:54
   71 DONNA CARTWRIGHT    F   46                  SC   24:32  7:54
   72 VAN MARSHALL        M   49 sv               SC   24:33  7:54
   73 THOMAS MASSEY       M   43 sv               SC   24:52  8:00
   74 WILLIAM RABB        M   09                  SC   24:54  8:01
   75 LISA TILTON         F   32 NC               SC   24:55  8:01
   76 LINDA BIGLIN        F   47 MONCKS CRNR      SC   25:06  8:05
   77 GRAY MCELVEEN       M   17 dan is           SC   25:07  8:05
   78 DOUG RAY            M   57 SV               SC   25:20  8:09
   79 BRANDON ALLAIN      M   11 sv               SC   25:55  8:20
   80 GENE SMITH          M   47 sv               SC   26:00  8:22
   81 ADAM ELLIGET        M   06                  SC   26:02  8:23
   82 GARY ZINK           M   33 MONCKS CRNR      SC   26:03  8:23
   83 MICHELLE RILEY      F   45 SV               SC   26:05  8:24
   84 PATRICK DOLAN       M   13 SV               SC   26:07  8:24
   85 CHARLES DUKE        M   36 SV               SC   26:08  8:25
   86 BRIAN DUNCAN        M   33 SV               SC   26:08  8:25
   87 HARRY PEEPLES       M   60 sv               SC   26:10  8:25
   88 BLAIR SMITH         F   13 sv               SC   26:10  8:25
   89 KAITLIN BAKER       F   13                  SC   26:11  8:26
   90 WILLIS SANDERS      M   53                  SC   26:11  8:26
   91 PATTI ENLOE         F   52 CHS              SC   26:12  8:26
   92 WENDY BAKER         F   37                  SC   26:13  8:26
   93 TRICIA CHRISTIE     F   48 ROANOKE          VA   26:18  8:28
   94 ERIC SEITZ          M   27                  SC   26:24  8:30
   95 JEREMY SOTO         M   25 sv               SC   26:38  8:34
   96 EMILY OCONNOR       F   23                  SC   26:41  8:35
   97 MARK BARTON         M   36                  SC   26:46  8:37
   98 CHCUK KRAMER        M   37 SV               SC   26:47  8:37
   99 STEVE WATTS         M   44 winston-salem    NC   26:48  8:38
  100 AUTUMN CLINE        F   21 SIMPSONVILLE     SC   26:50  8:38

  101 ROB ROBERTSON       M   52                  SC   26:57  8:40
  102 STEPHANI BARNES     F   26 sv               SC   27:04  8:43
  103 JOHN MOJNONNIER     M   54 sv               SC   27:06  8:43
  104 AMANDA PULLIUM      F   15 sv               SC   27:20  8:48
  105 CHELSEA SCOTT       F   14 sv               SC   27:21  8:48
  106 TARYN SHAW          F   18 sv               SC   27:21  8:48
  107 DON BANTZ           M   48 SV               SC   27:27  8:50
  108 VANESSA STURGILL    F   29 SV               SC   27:30  8:51
  109 DAVID FANT          M   34 SV               SC   27:31  8:51
  110 DARRELL ZANCA       M   38 ANDERSON         SC   27:33  8:52
  111 EDDY JONES          M   42 SV               SC   27:37  8:53
  112 BRAD KIEBER         M   16 sv               SC   27:47  8:57
  113 AUDIE RANDALL       F   16 SV               SC   27:47  8:57
  114 BOB WALTON          M   70 CHS              SC   27:56  8:59
  115 DENISE TORTORELLI   F   44 gc               SC   27:58  9:00
  116 MELISSA QUINN       F   37 sv               SC   28:00  9:01
  117 BRANDON DOGGETTE    M   19 SV               SC   28:06  9:03
  118 NICHOLE BIGLIN      F   24 moncks crnr      SC   28:17  9:06
  119 WILLIAM GUSTAFSON   M   47 SV               SC   28:19  9:07
  120 JAMES ELLIGET       M   09                  SC   28:20  9:07
  121 ANDREW MERROW       M   12                  SC   28:22  9:08
  122 JOHN PHINISEY       M   11 SV               SC   28:31  9:11
  123 JOHN MCVEIGH JR     M   24 sv               SC   28:34  9:12
  124 HANNAH ANDERSON     F   10 gc               SC   28:38  9:13
  125 ROBERT ANDERSON     M   42 gc               SC   28:38  9:13
  126 KIM HARVEY          F   39 GC               SC   28:43  9:15
  127 KAREN EUBANKS       F   34 SV               SC   28:58  9:19
  128 DOUGLAS RUNION      M   57 SV               SC   29:08  9:23
  129 LLOYD SIFFORD       M   31 CHS              SC   29:14  9:25
  130 CHARLIE SIMS        M   49 nc               SC   29:19  9:26
  131 SCOTT WEST          M   14                  SC   29:20  9:26
  132 BENJAMIN SMITH      M   14                  SC   29:21  9:27
  133 PAUL THODE          M   55 CHS HTS          SC   29:43  9:34
  134 KIM HOLLADAY        F   32                  SC   29:47  9:35
  135 DEBBIE SWEITZER     F   36 SV               SC   29:52  9:37
  136 BRITTANY WINNINGHAM F   13                  SC   29:59  9:39
  137 SUSAN CLARK         F   25                  SC   30:00  9:39
  138 JULIETTE CARDOZA    F   29                  SC   30:07  9:42
  139 JUERGEN WEIWADEL    M   44 sv               SC   30:08  9:42
  140 JEFF PLANE          M   32                  SC   30:22  9:46
  141 LILLY ANDREWS       F   50                  SC   30:28  9:48
  142 JOBETH HAMMETT      F   38 sv               SC   30:29  9:49
  143 JANET COUNASSE      F   23                  SC   30:30  9:49
  144 KEN SMITH           M   59 sv               SC   30:31  9:49
  145 ROGER SINGIAN       M   60 GC               SC   30:35  9:51
  146 AMBER ACORD         F   16 sv               SC   30:40  9:52
  147 SHELANA CORRIGAN    F   37                  SC   30:43  9:53
  148 CARL COUNASSE       M   50                  SC   30:49  9:55
  149 KEARY WELLS         F   56 SV               SC   30:50  9:55
  150 CONNIE DANBURY      F   44 NC               SC   31:01  9:59

  151 TINA TROUT          F   39 SV               SC   31:03 10:00
  152 SHELLIE HARGENRADER F   49 SV               SC   31:04 10:00
  153 CATE HOWARD         F   39                  SC   31:10 10:02
  154 TRACY CLARK         F   38 SV               SC   31:11 10:02
  155 SAM ZANCA           M   70 ANDERSON         SC   31:17 10:04
  156 GUY HINSON          M   52 SV               SC   31:19 10:05
  157 ZANE DRIGGERS       M   08 SV               SC   31:20 10:05
  158 MARILYN HAIR        F   60 JAMESTOWN        SC   31:33 10:09
  159 TINA FLACK          F   36 CAFB             SC   31:51 10:15
  160 AMY KOTULA          F   26 cafb             SC   31:52 10:15
  161 SHIRLEY SALVO       F   60 KIA              SC   31:53 10:16
  162 MAUREEN HUFF        F   59 CHS              SC   32:01 10:18
  163 JOH WARRECA         M   29                  SC   32:05 10:20
  164 EUGENE LEATH        F   25                  SC   32:05 10:20
  165 CHANDLER CARTER     M   11                  SC   32:09 10:21
  166 BRITTNEY DYER       F   17 sv               SC   32:13 10:22
  167 MATT OHARA          M   18 sv               SC   32:13 10:22
  168 DEB KERR            F   43 georgetown       MA   32:19 10:24
  169 TISHA SMITH         F   45                  SC   32:19 10:24
  170 MANDY AYTESRS       F   18                  SC   32:22 10:25
  171 SCOTT RIDGEWAY      M   46                  SC   32:23 10:25
  172 ALEC ROBINSON       M   11 gc               SC   32:24 10:26
  173 LUANNE SMITH        F   38 gc               SC   32:29 10:27
  174 THERESA OQUINN      F   38 gc               SC   32:29 10:27
  175 HEATHER BAUSELL     F   27 mp               SC   32:29 10:27
  176 KELLY OSTNER        F   24 CHS              SC   32:39 10:31
  177 RICHIE BARRINEAU    M   35 SV               SC   32:42 10:31
  178 AMY ADAMS           F   32                  SC   32:44 10:32
  179 DEBBIE STRICKLAND   F   48                  SC   32:59 10:37
  180 BOB FLOWERS                                 SC   33:34 10:48
  181 BRYAN FINCH         M   33 CHS              SC   33:38 10:50
  182 CARRIES WEIGLEIN    F   28 mp               SC   33:58 10:56
  183 AMANDA WHITE        F   19 sv               SC   34:03 10:58
  184 CHERYL BANAS        F   51 KIA              SC   34:11 11:00
  185 GEMA LONGARELLA     F   35 nc               SC   34:22 11:04
  186 TISH ROBINSON       F   39 gc               SC   34:38 11:09
  187 RYAN TEMPLETON      M   13 NC               SC   34:46 11:11
  188 CHARLIE TEMPLETON   M   49 NC               SC   34:47 11:12
  189 AMY BRITT           F   24 sv               SC   34:49 11:12
  190 BRIAN WELSH         M   30 ladson           SC   34:55 11:14
  191 EMILY MILTON        F   24                  SC   34:56 11:15
  192 JULIA LOUDERMILK    F   32 SV               SC   35:01 11:16
  193 MICHAEL LOUDERMILK  M   33 SV               SC   35:03 11:17
  194 JACQUI WELSH        F   30                  SC   35:05 11:18
  195 MARY PENNINGTON     F   46                  SC   35:32 11:26
  196 PEGGY WEISS         F   49                  SC   35:48 11:31
  197 KATIE HINES         F   25 sv               SC   36:13 11:39
  198 LLOYD WOLFE         M   50 SV               SC   36:38 11:47
  199 CONRAD GUEVARA      M   43                  SC   36:47 11:50
  200 CAROLYN NETTLES     F   60 SV               SC   37:07 11:57

  201 CHRISTINE ZENSEN    F   43 sv               SC   37:16 12:00
  202 KASANDRA ROBINS     F   39 SV               SC   37:29 12:04
  203 BETTY PEEPLES       F   58 SV               SC   37:39 12:07
  204 PATTY LONG          F   41 SV               SC   37:41 12:08
  205 JACOB SMITH         M   11                  SC   37:42 12:08
  206 CARMEN BOUKNIGHT    F   35                  SC   37:44 12:09
  207 NATHANIEL TUPPER    M   09 sv               SC   37:46 12:09
  208 JANEY TUPPER        F   13 sv               SC   37:47 12:10
  209 JEAN ELLIGET        F   61                  SC   38:02 12:14
  210 KAREN GAZES         F   46 NC               SC   38:02 12:14
  211 JAMES POTTS         M   23 SV               SC   38:03 12:15
  212 SANDRA ELLIGOT      F   42                  SC   38:21 12:21
  213 CATHLEEN TUPPER     F   13 sv               SC   38:22 12:21
  214 NICHOLE MONROE      F   14 chs              SC   38:24 12:22
  215 MCKENNA MIZZELL     F   13                  SC   38:24 12:22
  216 ALONZO SWEAT        M   53                  SC   38:26 12:22
  217 LISA TUPPER         F   38 sv               SC   38:28 12:23
  218 JANICE WOLFE        F   49 SV               SC   38:55 12:32
  219 SUNNY CARTER        F   37                  SC   38:58 12:33
  220 MICHAEL ALBERT      M   28 sv               SC   39:45 12:48
  221 STACEY SIMPSON      F   26 mp               SC   39:45 12:48
  222 PATRICIA CULLINANE  F   38 SV               SC   40:00 12:52
  223 DEB MILLIGAN        F   46                  SC   40:07 12:55
  224 LISA HANNA          F   56 SV               SC   40:12 12:56
  225 JEN BREDEMEIER      F   29 RIDGEVILLE       SC   40:13 12:57
  226 TERESA FORSHER      F   49 RIDGEVILLE       SC   40:16 12:58
  227 KEVIN KUNKEL        M   42                  SC   40:16 12:58
  228 AMANDA RUNYON       F   14                  SC   40:20 12:59
  229 DAN FRANKS          M   37                  SC   40:21 12:59
  230 APRIL FRANKS        F   18                  SC   40:21 12:59
  231 BRENDA FRANKS       F   38                  SC   40:25 13:01
  232 KARI PIERCE         F   39 SV               SC   40:26 13:01
  233 SHANNON PIERCE      F   14 sv               SC   40:26 13:01
  234 DOUG PURITIS        M   34                  SC   40:28 13:01
  235 JACLYN COOK         F   25                  SC   41:06 13:14
  236 SUSAN SHAPIRO       F   58 CHS              SC   41:35 13:23
  237 MARY-LYNN BUCK      F   50 CHS              SC   41:43 13:26
  238 MEREDITH ELLIS      F   16 sv               SC   41:44 13:26
  239 CELESTE CONNELL     F   19 sv               SC   42:01 13:31
  240 SUSAN KAMMERAAD-CAM F   43 SV               SC   42:03 13:32
  241 ELLEN DEBENHAM      F   36 SV               SC   42:47 13:46
  242 DONNA SMITH         F   44 MYR BCH          SC   42:48 13:47
  243 ROSE GUEVARA        F   42                  SC   43:14 13:55
  244 MORGAN DILKS        F   16 sv               SC   43:20 13:57
  245 MICHELE STEVENS     F   61 sv               SC   43:41 14:04
  246 BONNIE BLACKMON     F   56 SV               SC   44:16 14:15
  247 DENNIS SWEAT        M   43                  SC   44:26 14:18
  248 JESSICA COOK        F   13                  SC   45:01 14:29
  249 COURTNEY ACORD      F   13 SV               SC   45:04 14:30
  250 ALYSE GARDNER       F   13 nc               SC   45:04 14:30

  251 AUDREY WOLFE        F   13 sv               SC   45:05 14:31
  252 JAMIE KASEN         F   13 sv               SC   45:07 14:31
  253 ELSA AUGUSTINE      F   13 georgetown       MA   45:08 14:32
  254 PAULA ARCHER        F   40 sv               SC   45:17 14:35
  255 ALEC KITCH          M   15 SV               SC   45:18 14:35
  256 AMANDA GREGORY      F   30 sv               SC   45:23 14:36
  257 JAMES CROOK         M   56 MP               SC   45:24 14:37
  258 DALE ANDERSON       M   59 KIA              SC   45:50 14:45
  259 STEVE BANAS         M   50 kia              SC   45:50 14:45
  260 LISA YAXIS          F   16                  SC   45:55 14:47
  261 LAURA BUDDIN        F   16 sv               SC   45:56 14:47
  262 LESLIE WILLIS       F   38 SV               SC   46:06 14:50
  263 RUSSELL HARPER      M   33                  SC   46:40 15:01
  264 TRINA JENKINS       F   45                  SC   47:00 15:08
  265 EMILY SMITH         F   11 sv               SC   47:01 15:08
  266 JAN FRANKS          F   46 SV               SC   47:02 15:08
  267 LAURA GOODMAN       F   40                  SC   47:07 15:10
  268 BARBARA LARSON      F   51 SV               SC   47:12 15:12
  269 ANGIE HELWIG        F   43 sv               SC   47:19 15:14
  270 DEBBIE PEAL         F   42 RIDGEVILLE       SC   47:28 15:17
  271 JOE PEAL            M   44 RIDGEVILLE       SC   47:31 15:18
  272 PAT CONSALVO        F   61 SV               SC   47:41 15:21
  273 JESSICA MOORE       F   10 ridgeville       SC   48:02 15:28
  274 BRAIN SKAGGS        M   28 sv               SC   48:08 15:30
  275 MELISSA MITCHUM     F   27 sv               SC   48:10 15:30
  276 CATHERINE FAIRCLOTH F   33                  SC   48:11 15:31
  277 JANIS ANDERSON      F   43 SV               SC   48:17 15:32
  278 LINDA BONE          F   43 SV               SC   48:17 15:32
  279 DIANNE POPDAN       F   53 SV               SC   48:18 15:33
  280 JANET POTTS         F   47 SV               SC   48:19 15:33
  281 STEPHANIE LANIER    F   36 SV               SC   48:19 15:33
  282 KATE THOMPSON       F   26                  SC   48:20 15:33
  283 MARTHA CONOVER      F   13 nc               SC   48:20 15:33
  284 JESSIE EVERDIGE     F   12                  SC   48:23 15:34
  285 MARY HORICK         F   48 nc               SC   48:29 15:36
  286 CHRISTA VENTERS     F   45 NC               SC   48:30 15:37
  287 KATRINA THOMPKINS   F   24                  SC   48:31 15:37
  288 VAL HORICK          M   49                  SC   48:31 15:37
  289 YVONNE ALVARDO      F   42 SV               SC   48:32 15:37
  290 MICHELLE CULVER     F   27 sv               SC   48:34 15:38
  291 PHYLLIS GREEN       F   54 SV               SC   48:34 15:38
  292 JO EVANS            F   42                  SC   48:35 15:38
  293 MARY SMITH          F   41                  SC   48:36 15:39
  294 PORTIA ODELL        F   53 GC               SC   48:38 15:39
  295 CARYL HARE          F   52 sv               SC   48:38 15:39
  296 LINDA ROGERS        F   49                  SC   48:39 15:40
  297 SHAYNE WHITAKER     F   32                  SC   48:41 15:40
  298 TRINA JONES         F   46 SV               SC   48:52 15:44
  299 SAMANTHA GOSTIC     F   26 sv               SC   48:52 15:44
  300 SUSAN GOSTIC        F   57 SV               SC   48:53 15:44

  301 JOSEPH GOSTIC       M   59 SV               SC   48:54 15:44
  302 TONI VENTERS        F   32 NC               SC   48:56 15:45
  303 CHRISTINE VENTES    F   31 SV               SC   48:58 15:46
  304 MELINDA WEST        F   36                  SC   49:03 15:47
  305 HEATHER WEST        F   15                  SC   49:03 15:47
  306 DIANE SEDLACK       F   50                  SC   49:10 15:49
  307 PAMELA ROBERTSON    F   38                  SC   49:16 15:51
  308 ROSEMARY GAUL       F   49                  SC   49:16 15:51
  309 PRICILLA BUTTON     F   75 sv               SC   49:28 15:55
  310 LOLA MCKENZIE       F    sv                 SC   49:32 15:57
  311 TIFFANY SANDERS     F   13                  SC   49:35 15:58
  312 KIMBERLY SANDERS    F   19                  SC   49:36 15:58
  313 PEGGY MERROW        F   45                  SC   49:51 16:03
  314 LINDA BAUMGART      F   54 SV               SC   49:54 16:04
  315 ASHLEY BURRELL      F   17 sv               SC   50:00 16:06
  316 DEREK FORSYTHE      M   36 SV               SC   50:01 16:06
  317 SUSAN MCGUINESS     F   44 SV               SC   50:29 16:15
  318 JOSEPH KNIGHT JR    M   57 SV               SC   50:39 16:18
  319 LAWRENCE KASEN      M   50 sv               SC   50:40 16:18
  320 KRISTI PRITCHETT    F   48                  SC   50:41 16:19
  321 KAREN KENDO         F   48                  SC   51:04 16:26
  322 SHILPA WILLIAMS     F   30                  SC   51:05 16:27
  323 SHAWNTE SALABERT    F   24 CHS              SC   51:06 16:27
  324 TONYA RAY           F   28 sv               SC   51:06 16:27
  325 ROBYN KISNER        F   35 SV               SC   51:07 16:27
  326 CARRIE BARLOW       F   27 sv               SC   51:27 16:34
  327 RAMONA JASSO        F   37 SV               SC   51:29 16:34
  328 TAMARA BERTRAM      F   51 SV               SC   51:33 16:36
  329 STACY MILLS         F   25                  SC   51:34 16:36
  330 LINDA KAUFFMAN      F   51                  SC   51:45 16:39
  331 TRISH SCOTT         F   54 SV               SC   51:46 16:40
  332 SUSIE WELSH         F   58                  SC   51:47 16:40
  333 ANN YINGLING        F   58 SV               SC   51:48 16:40
  334 SUSANNE DRAPER      F   47 sv               SC   51:54 16:42
  335 BRENDA WHEELER      F   42 gc               QC   52:24 16:52
  336 LAURIE SHARON       F   43                  SC   52:25 16:52
  337 DORA HARTSELL       F   29                  SC   52:40 16:57
  338 BETH TREVINO        F   35 sv               SC   52:40 16:57
  339 SUNNI BOURDEAU      F   42 sv               SC   53:30 17:13
  340 GENE WILLIAMS       M   52 nc               SC   53:31 17:14
  341 GREG WILLIAMS       M   41 SV               SC   53:32 17:14
  342 DONNA WILLIAMS      F   46 SV               SC   53:36 17:15
  343 SANDY CHISHOLM      F   47 sv               SC   53:37 17:15
  344 RACHEL WADE         F   51 sv               SC   53:43 17:17
  345 LUCY JONES          F   78                  SC   53:44 17:18
  346 LAURA OSBORNE       F   44 HOLLYWOOD        SC   53:52 17:20
  347 BARBARA HAYES       F   67 GC               SC   54:13 17:27
  348 MARY ANN WALKER     F   55 NC               SC   54:14 17:27
  349 KELLY WALKER        F   32 NC               SC   54:15 17:28
  350 BETTY TEMPLETON     F   49 NC               SC   54:17 17:28

  351 DONNA SWEAT         F   47                  SC   54:18 17:29
  352 ANDREA DONNELLY     F   34 sv               SC   54:37 17:35
  353 LISA MAXWELL        F   34 sv               SC   54:44 17:37
  354 LOIS HEALY          F   51 sv               SC   54:44 17:37
  355 DEBBIE WILLIS       F   52 sv               SC   54:50 17:39
  356 WANDA MUCKELRANEY   F   49 SV               SC   54:50 17:39
  357 RHONDA HUCKS        F   35                  SC   55:11 17:46
  358 EVELYN SMITH        F   80 SV               SC   55:12 17:46
  359 KATHY SMITH         F   45 sv               SC   55:29 17:51
  360 JOAN TURNER         F   47 han              SC   55:30 17:52
  361 JOSETTE FULLWOOD    F   43 NC               SC   55:31 17:52
  362 CADWALLADER JONES   M   81                  SC   55:38 17:54
  363 SHERRY PATTON       F   47 SV               SC   55:39 17:55
  364 JUDY HARRIS         F   59 nc               SC   55:40 17:55
  365 JENNIFER ADAMS      F   30 SV               SC   55:40 17:55
  366 LUCY WELTON         F   57 SV               SC   55:48 17:58
  367 JAMIE HILTON        F   20 sv               SC   55:49 17:58
  368 INGEBORG SANDER     F   66 SV               SC   56:13 18:06
  369 DEBRA BUENEMAN      F   40 SV               SC   56:18 18:07
  370 TERESA BERDINE      F   36 sv               SC   56:18 18:07
  371 NATALIE GARRETT     F   39 MP               SC   58:14 18:45
  372 HAYLEY ALL          F   11                  SC   59:35 19:11
  373 KARA EVANS          F   11 sv               SC   59:35 19:11
  374 LINDA EVANS         F   44 SV               SC   59:40 19:12
  375 CRYSTAL LIMEHOUSE   F   21 sv               SC   59:41 19:13