2003 FLOWERTOWN FESTIVAL 10K
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 BRANDON DOWNEY      M   22 chs              SC   34:51  5:37
    2 BEN VAUGHN          M   34 nc               SC   35:27  5:42
    3 BOB SCHLAU          M   55 chs              SC   36:36  5:49
    4 DAVID QUICK         M   39 mp               SC   36:50  5:51
    5 DAVID BOURGEOIS     M   46 sv               SC   37:17  6:00
    6 STEVE ANNAN         M   57 mp               SC   37:54  6:06
    7 MICHAEL PARKER      M   39 gc               SC   38:18  6:10
    8 KEENAN MILLER       M   16 SV               SC   38:19  6:10
    9 MICHAEL SMITH       M   37 gc               SC   38:52  6:15
   10 RYAN KRAUSE         M   15 gc               SC   39:34  6:22
   11 CHAD BRITTINGHMAM   M   26 CHS              SC   39:48  6:24
   12 RICHARD STEPHENS    M   38 sv               SC   39:56  6:26
   13 SCOTT BASKETT       M   31 sv               SC   39:59  6:26
   14 RUSTY SMITH         M   43 mocnks crnr      SC   40:51  6:34
   15 BRATTON FENNELL     M   38 sv               SC   41:23  6:40
   16 MICHAEL DROSE       M   50 MP               SC   41:32  6:41
   17 RANDY SMITH         M   42 MYRTLE BCH       SC   41:45  6:43
   18 MORGAN WEBSTER      F   20                  SC   41:50  6:44
   19 JOHN NICHOLS        M   46 sv               SC   41:50  6:44
   20 CHARLES STOYLE      M   57 augusta          GA   41:57  6:45
   21 BOBBY FANCHER       M   32 MP               SC   42:03  6:46
   22 DENNIS GREGORY      M   31 sv               SC   42:05  6:46
   23 KELLY HAZEL         F   40                  SC   42:17  6:48
   24 DAN CLAPPER         M   49 nc               SC   42:29  6:50
   25 JIM STROUD          M   61 mp               SC   42:32  6:51
   26 GELNN MERRILL       M   41 han              SC   42:38  6:52
   27 GREG BURWELL        M   33 nc               SC   42:48  6:53
   28 DAVE ANDERSON       M   26 sv               SC   42:48  6:53
   29 JAMES SLAVO         M   61 kia              SC   42:56  6:55
   30 CHRIS HANDAL        M   41 chs              SC   42:58  6:55
   31 JOHN MORAN          M   32 MP               SC   43:26  6:59
   32 KENNETH HUNDEMER    M   39 sv               SC   43:34  7:01
   33 JACKIE RION         M   47                  SC   43:51  7:03
   34 TODD LAPIN          M   37 gc               SC   43:55  7:04
   35 LYN BRASWELL        M   47 st george        SC   43:58  7:05
   36 STEVE BUTAITIS      M   36 mp               SC   44:00  7:05
   37 SCOTT STICE         M   36 salem            OR   44:17  7:08
   38 PAUL BROWN          M   54 gc               SC   44:33  7:10
   39 PAUL WLA\TER        M   25 MP               SC   44:35  7:10
   40 GARY MELVILLE       M   58 chs              SC   45:16  7:17
   41 DEAN GOODWIN        M   63 aiken            SC   45:16  7:17
   42 LORI HAMILTON       F   39                  SC   45:20  7:18
   43 SARA VAUGHN         F   34 nc               SC   45:22  7:18
   44 ROY BROWNING        M   45                  SC   45:26  7:19
   45 DEBBIE HOWARD       F   49 mp               SC   46:00  7:24
   46 ANDY LENNON         M   37 sv               SC   46:03  7:25
   47 CRAIG LLOYD         M   28 chs              SC   46:04  7:25
   48 CARA BROWNING       F   13                  SC   46:14  7:26
   49 RICHARD LANDSMAR    M   59 sv               SC   46:28  7:29
   50 DALE VANSLAMBROOK   M   44 GC               SC   46:37  7:30

   51 SVEN MASSER         M   26 mp               SC   46:53  7:33
   52 PATRICE KATSANEVAKI F   49 mp               SC   47:03  7:34
   53 KEENAN COCKERHAM    M   42 GC               SC   47:26  7:38
   54 MARK BLOCH          M   53 chs              SC   47:32  7:39
   55 BILL MONOGAN        M   48 chs              SC   47:40  7:40
   56 RICK MOORE          M   46 sv               SC   47:45  7:41
   57 ANDY PALMER         M   35 condova          SC   47:48  7:42
   58 WILLIAM BOULTER     M   73 chs              SC   47:55  7:43
   59 NANCY CURRY         F   56 mp               SC   47:57  7:43
   60 JEFF GARRARD        M   48 sv               SC   48:09  7:45
   61 WILLAIM RODGERS     M   51                  SC   48:17  7:46
   62 VERDERCIA TOOMER    F   44 sv               SC   48:27  7:48
   63 BILLY CHESTER       M   41 sv               SC   48:28  7:48
   64 THOMAS LOHSE        M   41 chs              SC   48:39  7:50
   65 ROBERT SCOGIN       M   29 nc               SC   48:48  7:51
   66 BRUCE ADAMS         M   58                  SC   48:49  7:51
   67 RANDY FREEZE        M   52 roanoke          VA   48:50  7:52
   68 ELIZABETH LETOURNEA F   36                  SC   49:03  7:54
   69 CLAUDE LONG         M   37 sv               SC   49:04  7:54
   70 DENDY ENGELMAN      F   26 chs              SC   49:08  7:54
   71 CALLIE JENKINS      F   24 sv               SC   49:13  7:55
   72 QUINCY ALEXANDER    M   26 sv               SC   49:13  7:55
   73 EMILY JONES         F   27                  SC   49:27  7:57
   74 TOPPER AVENEL       M   56 sv               SC   49:39  7:59
   75 GARY REHAK          M   36 mp               SC   49:45  8:00
   76 LYNNE LEROY         F   44 gc               SC   50:01  8:03
   77 DUSTIN PEAL         M   20 ridgeville       SC   50:02  8:03
   78 TIM GARDNER         M   39 nc               SC   50:05  8:04
   79 JANA CAMPBELL       F   36 CHS              SC   50:11  8:05
   80 JOHN FRANKS         M   49 sv               SC   50:12  8:05
   81 BARBARA CLAYTON     F   43 gc               SC   50:25  8:07
   82 CHARLES THIERFELDER M   31 gc               SC   50:51  8:11
   83 ROBERT MEISTER      M   55 kia              SC   50:56  8:12
   84 GRANT TAYLOR        M   34                  SC   50:59  8:12
   85 GREG WALKER         M   37 chs              SC   51:03  8:13
   86 ROBERT AYDELOTTE    M   53 ladson           SC   51:11  8:14
   87 JUDY GILMAN         F   53 mcclellanville   SC   51:17  8:15
   88 KAARMAN RICHBURG    M   52 mp               SC   51:19  8:16
   89 BRIAN TROUT         M   43 sv               SC   51:24  8:16
   90 JOAN MULVIHIL       F   58 chs              SC   51:25  8:16
   91 ROBERT BUSH         M   41                  SC   51:36  8:18
   92 RUSTY KITCH         M   45 sv               SC   51:40  8:19
   93 GARY CLARK          M   38 sv               SC   51:48  8:20
   94 BRAD GROSSMAN       M   46 sv               SC   51:55  8:21
   95 WADE WALLACE        M   41 gc               SC   52:02  8:22
   96 JIM LIST            M   52 sv               SC   52:04  8:23
   97 KEVIN STUBBS        M   42 sv               SC   52:27  8:26
   98 PAUL CREIGHTON      M   37 gc               SC   52:46  8:30
   99 LANE TUTEN          M   49 sv               SC   52:49  8:30
  100 JOANATHAN KING      M   28 gc               SC   53:04  8:32

  101 DARLA BROWNING      F   13                  SC   53:06  8:33
  102 WADE HARRISON       M   43 sv               SC   53:17  8:34
  103 GARETH LIFTON       M   38 MP               SC   53:17  8:34
  104 JENNIFER JACKSON    F   28                  SC   53:23  8:35
  105 KAREN CROSBY        F   45 han              SC   53:28  8:36
  106 GABRIELLE GASPAR    F   35                  SC   53:30  8:37
  107 MARA RODEFFER       F   23 nc               SC   53:32  8:37
  108 KELLY LYMAN         F   32                  SC   53:42  8:39
  109 CARY CONE           M   53 gc               SC   53:44  8:39
  110 KAREN EMMONS        F   44 chs              SC   53:50  8:40
  111 TIM BRANAM          M   37 sv               SC   53:54  8:40
  112 JOHN BOURDEAU       M   45 sv               SC   54:00  8:41
  113 LORRIE ARMSTRONG    F   27 myrtle bch       SC   54:01  8:42
  114 DANIEL BOURDEAU     M   16 sv               SC   54:02  8:42
  115 STEVEN WHITE        M   44 mp               SC   54:03  8:42
  116 HENRY ALEXANDER     M   44 sv               SC   54:06  8:42
  117 JIM WOODS           M   44 sv               SC   54:15  8:44
  118 JOHN ODELL          M   57 gc               SC   54:24  8:45
  119 ANDRE HEBERT        M   42                  SC   54:27  8:46
  120 SKIP CODOW          M   56 chs              SC   54:50  8:49
  121 KENNETH WRIGHT      M   37 nc               SC   55:19  8:54
  122 JOY WEATHERFORD     F   28                  SC   55:35  8:57
  123 DAVE LUDLUM         M   47 gc               SC   55:38  8:57
  124 KEITH CROSBY        M   43 gc               SC   55:55  9:00
  125 HARLEY HENDERSON    M   67 sv               SC   55:55  9:00
  126 CRAIG KISNER        M   33 sv               SC   55:57  9:00
  127 WILLIAM MURRAY      M   18                  SC   56:00  9:01
  128 SCOTT EMMONS        M   44 chs              SC   56:08  9:02
  129 WILLIAM CORRIGAN    M   41 sv               SC   56:12  9:03
  130 MARY MESTREZ        F   50 mc               SC   56:22  9:04
  131 TED WEIDLICH        M   55 gc               SC   56:35  9:06
  132 DOROTHY ANDERSON    F   56 kia              SC   56:37  9:07
  133 TRACY GRAY          F   41 nc               SC   56:43  9:08
  134 TED CLEARY          M   58 sv               SC   57:01  9:11
  135 IRVING ROSENFELD    M   65 chs              SC   57:14  9:13
  136 MICHAEL MILLER      M   45 georgetown       SC   57:16  9:13
  137 MICHAEL BECWAR      M   55 sv               SC   57:21  9:14
  138 LYNN CLARK          F   43 chs              SC   57:22  9:14
  139 TEENA SCARELLI      F   37                  SC   57:26  9:15
  140 DARCY JASKWHICH     F   37 sv               SC   57:51  9:19
  141 DAVID JASKWHICH     M   35 sv               SC   57:51  9:19
  142 JEFF KREMER         M   29 sv               SC   57:52  9:19
  143 DAVID GENTRY        M   57 johns is         SC   57:56  9:19
  144 NORMAN SCOTT        M   38 nc               SC   58:04  9:21
  145 DEBBIE PHILBIN      F   49                  SC   58:27  9:24
  146 KATIE CUTIE         F   38                  SC   58:32  9:25
  147 KATRINA PATTON      F   47 sv               SC   58:38  9:26
  148 FERRIS STEWART      M   55 iop              SC   58:56  9:29
  149 LARRY MILLHOUSE     M   62 nc               SC   58:57  9:29
  150 PATRICIA RHODE      F   64 wb               SC   59:12  9:32

  151 DEANNA RICHARD      F   48 chs              SC   59:22  9:33
  152 CATHERINE DELIESSEL F   53 sv               SC   59:44  9:37
  153 JOANNE RUTTHERFORD  F   45 sv               SC   59:48  9:37
  154 JAIRY HUNTER JR     M   61 chs              SC   59:57  9:39
  155 ANNA WILSON         F   22                  SC 1:00:08  9:41
  156 PAT WITHERS         M   40                  SC 1:00:11  9:41
  157 ANDREA FREEMAN      F   30                  SC 1:00:15  9:42
  158 MELANI BLEWETT      F   35                  SC 1:00:28  9:44
  159 TOM YORK            M   52 round o          SC 1:00:30  9:44
  160 CRYSTAL BEASLEY     F   22                  SC 1:00:45  9:47
  161 JENNIFER HOUSAND    F   23 nc               SC 1:01:04  9:50
  162 ROBERT DORSCHER     M   36 sv               SC 1:01:10  9:51
  163 JENNA KENNEDY       F   17 sv               SC 1:01:37  9:55
  164 KELLI BARRINEAU     F   32                  SC 1:01:43  9:56
  165 STEVE RAUCH         M   34 sv               SC 1:01:53  9:58
  166 MARK FAMORCA        M   15 sv               SC 1:02:11 10:00
  167 JENNIFER BETROS     F   30 chs              SC 1:02:19 10:02
  168 JODY CHASSEREAU     M   35 sv               SC 1:02:20 10:02
  169 RUSS WORRELL        M   70 moncks crnr      SC 1:02:36 10:04
  170 TERI HALAJCSIK      F   37                  SC 1:02:51 10:07
  171 MARK OBRIEN         M   30                  SC 1:03:25 10:12
  172 KATHLEEEN WEEKS     F   52 murrels inlet    SC 1:03:58 10:18
  173 JOHN ELVINGTON      M   41 sv               SC 1:04:58 10:27
  174 LAURA STOUFFER      F   39                  SC 1:05:24 10:31
  175 LINUS BROWN         M   41                  SC 1:05:28 10:32
  176 LAURA SHEALY        F   39                  SC 1:05:49 10:36
  177 BTIGITTE SMITH      F   53 aiken            SC 1:05:52 10:36
  178 EVERETT BAXTER      M   34 sv               SC 1:06:21 10:41
  179 MARTA ODRIOZOLA     F   40 nc               SC 1:06:22 10:41
  180 CARLENE SESSIONS    F   59 han              SC 1:06:26 10:41
  181 BARBARA OGRADY      F   40 gc               SC 1:06:41 10:44
  182 LISA PASS           F   42 gc               SC 1:06:41 10:44
  183 VIRGINIA TURNER     F   43                  SC 1:06:52 10:46
  184 STACY WELSH         F   35                  SC 1:07:04 10:48
  185 ANGEL JENKINS       F   33                  SC 1:07:37 10:53
  186 BOB WILDER          M   56 myrtle bch       SC 1:09:05 11:07
  187 IRIS HILL           F   56 gc               SC 1:10:42 11:23
  188 SHERRIL BEAN        F   48 chs              SC 1:12:22 11:39
  189 LISA RIZZO          F   32                  SC 1:12:48 11:43
  190 SAM JENKINS         M   45                  SC 1:13:12 11:47
  191 LEONIS WRIGHT       F   36                  SC 1:13:12 11:47
  192 ALISON KELLER       F   32                  SC 1:13:27 11:49