2005 FLEET FEET 5K

Please scroll down for Awards list.
                                                                     
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            NO.   TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== ===== ======= =====
    1 GRISWOLD JOSHUA     M   20 GOOSE CRK          556   17:32  5:39
    2 LLOYD EMERY         M   35 MONCKS CRNR        487   17:40  5:41
    3 PARKER MICHAEL      M   42 GOOSE CRK          551   17:47  5:43
    4 DONOVAN SHAWN       M   28 N CHARLESTON       465   18:08  5:50
    5 CIPOLLA MICHAEL     M   35 CHARLESTON         450   18:15  5:52
    6 WOOD ARNOLD         M   21 SUMMERVILLE        538   19:08  6:10
    7 CIPOLLA ANNE-WYMAN  F   30 CHARLESTON         451   19:30  6:17
    8 PEDERSON DALLAS     M   21 GOOSE CRK          561   19:52  6:24
    9 HAYES RICHARD       M   35 GOOSE CRK          533   20:06  6:28
   10 PARKER FORREST      M   15 GOOSE CRK          449   20:17  6:32
   11 EDWARDS GARY        M   48 GOOSE CRK          506   20:17  6:32
   12 CLAPPER DAN         M   51 N CHARLESTON       433   20:18  6:32
   13 ROBINSON CHARLES    M   19 GOOSE CRK          525   20:28  6:35
   14 BROWN CYRUS         M   23 GOOSE CRK          572   20:41  6:39
   15 HUNT RYAN           M   19 GOOSE CRK          583   20:48  6:42
   16 STANDEFORD WILLIAM  M   20 GOOSE CRK          539   20:48  6:42
   17 BENALLY JEFFREY     M   21 GOOSE CRK          502   20:58  6:45
   18 MILLER JEFFREY      M   46 SUMMERVILLE        534   21:05  6:47
   19 PICKETT AARON       M   24 GOOSE CRK          524   21:06  6:47
   20 PILLOW CHRISTOPHER  M   18 GOSOE CRK          577   21:17  6:51
   21 CARTER RICK         M   49 EUTAWVILLE         445   21:21  6:52
   22 ROGERS CHRISTOPHER  M   18 GOOSE CRK          560   21:23  6:53
   23 CLARK MICHAEL       M   31 GOOSE CRK          504   21:38  6:58
   24 LEWIS DAVIN         M   19 GOOSE CRK          541   21:43  6:59
   25 BLASS MICHAEL       M   20 GOOSE CRK          503   21:44  7:00
   26 GREENE MICHAEL      M   19 GOOSE CRK          510   21:54  7:03
   27 KEHLENBECK KURT     M   45 DANIEL IS          484   21:58  7:04
   28 TODD WAYNE          M   49 HANAHAN            493   22:12  7:09
   29 GRINSTEINNER TODD   M   33 GOOSE CRK          511   22:16  7:10
   30 TERRELL KEN         M   44 GOOSE CRK          492   22:20  7:11
   31 LOHSE THOMAS        M   43 CHARLESTON         459   22:26  7:13
   32 OSTROW DAN          M   20 GOOSE CRK          537   22:29  7:14
   33 STEELE RICHARD      M   36 SUMMERVILLE        529   22:37  7:17
   34 BROWN PAUL          M   56 GOOSE CRK          432   22:41  7:18
   35 GALL AARON          M   26 N CHARLESTON       571   22:42  7:18
   36 SCHNEIDERMAN BARRY  M   51 MT PLEASANT        448   22:47  7:20
   37 MEDFORD JEREMY      M   23 GOOSE CRK          569   22:54  7:22
   38 MCGAY JASON         M   19 GOOSE CRK          579   22:56  7:23
   39 RAMIREZ PARRA ALVAR M   23 GOOSE CRK          570   23:08  7:27
   40 MOORE ERIC          M   33 GOOSE CRK          520   23:10  7:27
   41 HARWOOD DANIELS     M   18 GOOSE CRK          578   23:44  7:38
   42 TOMMER DELL         F   46 SUMMERVILLE        494   23:48  7:40
   43 MIHAN JEFF          M   34 GOOSE CRK          516   23:50  7:40
   44 WEIDLICH TED        M   57 GOOSE CRK          462   23:53  7:41
   45 STROM EARL          M   38 MT PLEASANT        567   24:03  7:44
   46 WOZNIAK JASON       M   21 GOOSE CRK          549   24:07  7:46
   47 HOLT JOSHUA         M   19 GOOSE CRK          553   24:14  7:48
   48 AZEVEDO SASHA       F   26 CHARLESTON         400   24:19  7:50
   49 SPENCER WILLIAM     M   28 GOOSE CRK          566   24:26  7:52
   50 FORBES NATHANIEL    M   14 GOOSE CRK          435   24:27  7:52
   51 LAUGHLIN MICHAEL    M   19 GOOSE CRK          574   24:29  7:53
   52 HEDGES AARON        M   19 GOOSE CRK          545   24:42  7:57
   53 AYDELOTTE ROBERT    M   55 LADSON             452   24:45  7:58
   54 RANDALL NATHAN      M   19 GOOSE CRK          575   24:45  7:58
   55 GENS ZACHARY        M   24 N CHARELSTON       508   24:47  7:59
   56 OLSON LONNIE        M   37 GOOSE CRK          522   24:52  8:00
   57 LAYMAN GINA         F   33 MT PLEASANT        467   24:54  8:01
   58 JONES RICHARD       M   58 BREVARD            472   25:02  8:03
   59 PATRICK D           M   40 MCCLELLANVILLE     468   25:07  8:05
   60 GARRARD JEFF        M   50 SUMMERVILLE        436   25:08  8:05
   61 MELVILLE GARY       M   60 CHARELSTON         464   25:14  8:07
   62 SAYER TREVOR        M   26 GOOSE CRK          564   25:21  8:10
   63 JOHNSON KEITH       M   28 GOOSE CRK          483   25:22  8:10
   64 SUMSION WILLIAM     M   28 GOOSE CRK          530   25:23  8:10
   65 HEGLAR DERRICK      M   25 GOOSE CRK          563   25:31  8:13
   66 MALIA MEGHAN        F   25 CHARLESTON         443   25:35  8:14
   67 SCHELL MATTHEW      M   29 GOOSE CRK          527   25:35  8:14
   68 PALATTE TIMOTHY     M   19 GOOSE CRK          554   25:36  8:14
   69 YANG KAN            M   34 GOOSE CRK          532   25:44  8:17
   70 GRAY JOHNSON        M   34 WALTERBORO         453   25:54  8:20
   71 NUNEZ RANDY         M   22 GOOSE CRK          576   25:58  8:21
   72 SWEATMAN RYAN       M   24 GOOSE CRK          562   26:07  8:24
   73 CLARK JERAMY        M   19 RAINIER            573   26:08  8:25
   74 SANBORN GREGORY     M   30 GOOSE CRK          526   26:22  8:29
   75 CONNERS VICKY       F   12 GOOSE CRK          434   26:23  8:30
   76 KOLB LEANN          F   31 MT PLEASANT        444   26:51  8:39
   77 GODDARD KEVIN       M   38 GOOSE CRK          509   26:52  8:39
   78 LUNDQUIST JONATHAN  M   18 GOOSE CRK          558   27:09  8:44
   79 GRAY KENNETH        M   42 summerville        439   27:17  8:47
   80 DAWLING DORMAN      M   47 LADSON             565   27:20  8:48
   81 HERRING THOMAS      M   42 SUMMERVILLE        440   27:25  8:49
   82 HOLLAND GREGORY     M   35 GOOSE CRK          482   27:36  8:53
   83 MAYO NATHAN         M   13 N CHARLESTON       488   27:39  8:54
   84 JONES SARAH         F   25 BREVARD            473   27:51  8:58
   85 GOLDSTEIN LISA      F   27 GOOSE CRK          437   28:04  9:02
   86 PATTON MARQUIS      M   44 LADSON             585   28:16  9:06
   87 PARKER THOMAS       M   45 N CHARLESTON       441   28:26  9:09
   88 AEMMER NEIL         M   27 GOOSE CRK          501   28:27  9:09
   89 MULVIHILL JOAN      F   60 CHARLETON          460   28:29  9:10
   90 BURNELL WILLIAM     M   38 GOOSE CRK          540   28:53  9:18
   91 LUDLUM DAVID        M   49 GOOSE CRK          471   29:15  9:25
   92 HOPKINS ROXANNE     F   09 SUMMERVILLE        458   29:19  9:26
   93 TORTORELLI DENISE   F   46 GOOSE CRK          466   29:41  9:33
   94 OTT MICHAEL         M   29 GOOSE CRK          523   29:43  9:34
   95 KNIGHT BRIAN        M   19 GOOSE CRK          584   29:45  9:35
   96 ALANBAR KRISTINA    F   20 GOOSE CRK          555   30:23  9:47
   97 SHIVERS RICHARD     M   22 GOOSE CRK          559   30:34  9:50
   98 MALINEN MARKO       M   40 GOOSE CRK          580   31:00  9:59
   99 MUMME MONICA        F   42 N CHARELSTON       470   31:10 10:02
  100 HACKNEY JORDAN      M   22 GOOSE CRK          582   31:14 10:03
  101 LEFFEW FOREST       M   20 GOOSE CRK          581   31:15 10:03
  102 BEAN SHERRIL        F   50 CHARLETON          463   31:30 10:08
  103 MIOVECH JEFFREY     M   32 N CHARLESTON       518   31:30 10:08
  104 BOAN FREDDIE        M   35 WILLISTON          431   31:54 10:16
  105 HOLLAND CYNTHIA     F   27 GOOSE CRK          513   31:58 10:17
  106 TILISON STACEY      F   22 CHARLESTON         568   32:27 10:27
  107 STEPHENS TONY       M   49 CHARELSTON         454   32:43 10:32
  108 NETTLES JESSICA MAR F   10 SUMMERVILLE        456   33:09 10:40
  109 MCCONNELLE AARON    M   12                    469   33:28 10:46
  110 SINGIAN ROGER       M   62 GOOSE CRK          490   33:37 10:49
  111 CHAMBERS BRANDON    M   21 GOOSE CRK          446   34:43 11:10
  112 MESTREZ MARY        F   52 MONCKS CRNR        489   34:45 11:11
  113 UTSEY ROBERT        M   63 MT PLEASANT        496   37:11 11:58
  114 HERRICK GINGER      F   45 MT PLEASANT        480   37:33 12:05
  115 HOPKINS ROSE        F   35 SUMMERVILLE        457   38:35 12:25
  116 HOPKINS RICHARD     M   36 SUMMERVILLE        455   39:41 12:46
  117 UTSEY LINDA         F   59 MT PLEASANT        495   42:15 13:36
  118 LIVINGSTON LEVERN   F   51 CHARLESTON         486   42:27 13:40
  119 GOODWIN MIKE        M   47 LITTLETON          438   44:35 14:21
  120 WLATER JOHN         M   46 CHARLESTON         447   44:36 14:21
  121 DONNA LEA BROWN     F   68 CHARELSTON         461   46:37 15:00
  122 HELTON SHAWN        M   44 N CHARLESTON       479   50:55 16:23



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 CIPOLLA ANNE-WYMAN  CHARLESTON      SC   19:30
    2 TOMMER DELL         SUMMERVILLE     SC   23:48
    3 AZEVEDO SASHA       CHARLESTON      SC   24:19
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 GRISWOLD JOSHUA     GOOSE CRK       SC   17:32
    2 LLOYD EMERY         MONCKS CRNR     SC   17:40
    3 PARKER MICHAEL      GOOSE CRK       SC   17:47
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1    75 CONNERS VICKY       GOOSE CRK          SC   26:23
    2    92 HOPKINS ROXANNE     SUMMERVILLE        SC   29:19
    3   108 NETTLES JESSICA MAR SUMMERVILLE        SC   33:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1    10 PARKER FORREST      GOOSE CRK          SC   20:17
    2    50 FORBES NATHANIEL    GOOSE CRK          SC   24:27
    3    83 MAYO NATHAN         N CHARLESTON       SC   27:39
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    96 ALANBAR KRISTINA    GOOSE CRK          SC   30:23
    2   106 TILISON STACEY      CHARLESTON         SC   32:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1     6 WOOD ARNOLD         SUMMERVILLE        SC   19:08
    2     8 PEDERSON DALLAS     GOOSE CRK          SC   19:52
    3    13 ROBINSON CHARLES    GOOSE CRK          SC   20:28
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    66 MALIA MEGHAN        CHARLESTON         SC   25:35
    2    84 JONES SARAH         BREVARD            NC   27:51
    3    85 GOLDSTEIN LISA      GOOSE CRK          SC   28:04
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 DONOVAN SHAWN       N CHARLESTON       SC   18:08
    2    35 GALL AARON          N CHARLESTON       SC   22:42
    3    49 SPENCER WILLIAM     GOOSE CRK          SC   24:26
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    57 LAYMAN GINA         MT PLEASANT        SC   24:54
    2    76 KOLB LEANN          MT PLEASANT        SC   26:51
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    23 CLARK MICHAEL       GOOSE CRK          SC   21:38
    2    29 GRINSTEINNER TODD   GOOSE CRK          SC   22:16
    3    40 MOORE ERIC          GOOSE CRK          SC   23:10
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   115 HOPKINS ROSE        SUMMERVILLE        SC   38:35
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     5 CIPOLLA MICHAEL     CHARLESTON         SC   18:15
    2     9 HAYES RICHARD       GOOSE CRK          SC   20:06
    3    33 STEELE RICHARD      SUMMERVILLE        SC   22:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    99 MUMME MONICA        N CHARELSTON       SC   31:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    30 TERRELL KEN         GOOSE CRK          SC   22:20
    2    31 LOHSE THOMAS        CHARLESTON         SC   22:26
    3    59 PATRICK D           MCCLELLANVILLE     SC   25:07
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    93 TORTORELLI DENISE   GOOSE CRK          SC   29:41
    2   114 HERRICK GINGER      MT PLEASANT        SC   37:33
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    11 EDWARDS GARY        GOOSE CRK          SC   20:17
    2    18 MILLER JEFFREY      SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:05
    3    21 CARTER RICK         EUTAWVILLE         SC   21:21
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   102 BEAN SHERRIL        CHARLETON          SC   31:30
    2   112 MESTREZ MARY        MONCKS CRNR        SC   34:45
    3   118 LIVINGSTON LEVERN   CHARLESTON         SC   42:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    12 CLAPPER DAN         N CHARLESTON       SC   20:18
    2    36 SCHNEIDERMAN BARRY  MT PLEASANT        SC   22:47
    3    60 GARRARD JEFF        SUMMERVILLE        SC   25:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   117 UTSEY LINDA         MT PLEASANT        SC   42:15
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    34 BROWN PAUL          GOOSE CRK          SC   22:41
    2    44 WEIDLICH TED        GOOSE CRK          SC   23:53
    3    53 AYDELOTTE ROBERT    LADSON             SC   24:45
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    89 MULVIHILL JOAN      CHARLETON          SC   28:29
    2   121 DONNA LEA BROWN     CHARELSTON         SC   46:37
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    61 MELVILLE GARY       CHARELSTON         SC   25:14
    2   110 SINGIAN ROGER       GOOSE CRK          SC   33:37
    3   113 UTSEY ROBERT        MT PLEASANT        SC   37:11