2004 FLEET FEET 5K

PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE

===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====

    1 EMERY LLOYD           405 M   34 MONCKS CRNR SC   17:10  5:25

    2 MICHAEL PARKER        586 M   41 GOOSE CRK   SC   17:58  5:40

    3 JONATHAN KULPER       535 M   24 GOOSE CRK   SC   18:33  5:51

    4 ARNOLD WOOD           568 M   20 GOOSE CRK   SC   18:45  5:55

    5 MARTIN FAJARDO        587 M   31 SUMMERVILLE SC   19:14  6:04

    6 TROY MITCHELL         572 M   23 GOOSE CRK   SC   19:22  6:07

    7 MATTHEW LOVITT        590 M   25 N CHARLESTO SC   19:41  6:13

    8 RNADALL FISHER        517 M   43 GOOSE CRK   SC   19:55  6:17

    9 DOUG LAKE             312 M   28 CHALRESTON  SC   19:59  6:18

   10 JEFFREY MILLER        540 M   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   20:14  6:23

   11 MARK PHILBROOK        550 M   31 SUMMERVILLE SC   20:36  6:30

   12 JOHN MASSEY           396 M   40 N CHARLESTO SC   20:40  6:31

   13 JOHN COFFEY           299 M   15 GOOSE CRK   SC   20:43  6:32

   14 RICHARD HAYES         526 M   34 GOOSE CRK   SC   20:56  6:36

   15 DAN CLAPPER           406 M   50 N CHARELSTO SC   21:07  6:40

   16 AARON PICKETT         551 M   23 GOOSE CRK   SC   21:08  6:40

   17 CHRISTOPHER MCCOMBE   575 M   32 GOOSE CRK   SC   21:16  6:43

   18 DANIEL DOYLE          512 M   24 SUMMERVILLE SC   21:59  6:56

   19 BRIAN KAYE            532 M   27 MT PLEASANT SC   22:08  6:59

   20 WILLAIM BOYD          582 M   24 GOOSE CRK   SC   22:14  7:01

   21 MARTIN CAWDERY        585 M   26 GOOSE CRK   SC   22:15  7:01

   22 JOSEPH KLOPPER        533 M   25 GOOSE CRK   SC   22:23  7:04

   23 SASHA AZEVEDO         271 F   25 CHARLESTON  SC   22:26  7:05

   24 RAY LONGORIA          569 M   26 GOOSE CRK   SC   22:34  7:07

   25 FORREST PARKER        399 M   14 GOOSE CRK   SC   22:45  7:11

   26 BENJAMIN BRUMM        506 M   25 GOOSE CRK   SC   22:48  7:12

   27 JOE RYSAVY            556 M   27 GOOSE CRK   SC   22:59  7:15

   28 JASON ELLIS           589 M   32 GOOSE CRK   SC   23:07  7:18

   29 DOUG TEDFORD          336 M   43 GOOSE CRK   SC   23:08  7:18

   30 DELL TOOMER           393 F   45 SUMMERVILLE SC   23:09  7:18

   31 ROBERT MOORE          544 M   21 N CHARLESTO SC   23:10  7:19

   32 BRIAN MURPHY          596 M   36 CHARLESTON  SC   23:14  7:20

   33 STEVEN SHINDLER       588 M   41 GOOSE CRK   SC   23:16  7:21

   34 TUN MIN               541 M   20 GOOSE CRK   SC   23:19  7:22

   35 GARY VELASQUEZ        411 M   39 GOOSE CRK   SC   23:25  7:23

   36 JEFF PETERSON         549 M   23 N CHARLESTO SC   23:26  7:24

   37 JOSHUA CHIANG         508 M   22 GOOSE CRK   SC   23:30  7:25

   38 JARED GROTHOLSON      523 M   19 GOSOE CRK   SC   23:34  7:26

   39 EMILY BARKER          502 F   20 N CHARLESTO SC   23:39  7:28

   40 JONATHAN LEE          536 M   18 GOOSE CRK   SC   23:47  7:30

   41 MELISSA RIVERA        553 F   24 HANAHAN     SC   23:48  7:31

   42 GEORGIA YOUNG         391 F   29 DANIEL IS   SC   23:54  7:33

   43 ROBERT AYDELOTTE      394 M   54 LADSON      SC   24:06  7:36

   44 JEDDIDIAH MACK        538 M   19 N CHARELSTO SC   24:09  7:37

   45 KEITH HOWARD          530 M   21 N CHARLESTO SC   24:10  7:38

   46 TED WEIDLICH          409 M   56 GHOOSE CRK  SC   24:29  7:44

   47 LAURA RADLEY          577 F   35 CHARLESTON  SC   24:36  7:46

   48 LUCAS STURDY          561 M   19 N CHARLESTO SC   24:49  7:50

   49 ROBERT SALIRE         571 M   22 N CHARLESTO SC   25:06  7:55

   50 ABRAHAM MARCELO       597 M   26 GOOSE CRK   SC   25:07  7:56

























                                                                      Page 2

                        2004 FLEET FEET 5K

PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE

===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====

   51 BILL HELWIG           397 M   44 SUMMERVILLE SC   25:08  7:56

   52 JASON HARDY           525 M   29 GOOSE CRK   SC   25:09  7:56

   53 MATTHEW THOMPSON      583 M   24 GOOSE CRK   SC   25:12  7:57

   54 JERRY HORTON          403 M   26 GOOSE CRK   SC   25:17  7:59

   55 JEFFREY FITCH         576 M   36 SUMMERVILLE SC   25:19  7:59

   56 MARCELA SCARRY        332 F   41 GOOSE CRK   SC   25:31  8:03

   57 STANLEY DICKERSON     511 M   31 GOOSE CRK   SC   25:32  8:04

   58 ERIC FREDERICK        519 M   19 N CHARLESTO SC   25:33  8:04

   59 TERESA OSGOOD         328 F   30 GOOSE CRK   SC   25:45  8:08

   60 EDWARD GALLAGHER      410 M   23 CHARLESTON  SC   25:52  8:10

   61 HEATEHR PERKINS       573 F   28 SUMMERVILLE SC   26:02  8:13

   62 MARTIN MARINI         591 M   34 GOOSE CRK   SC   26:09  8:15

   63 JAMES LEE             599 M   23 N CHARLESTO SC   26:11  8:16

   64 JOHN BODEN            503 M   40 GOOSE CRK   SC   26:22  8:19

   65 CANDACE JOHNSON       311 F   21 GOOSE CRK   SC   26:22  8:19

   66 TY SALES              557 M   37 GOOSE CRK   SC   26:26  8:21

   67 ROBERT MONROE         543 M   21 GOOSE CRK   SC   26:28  8:21

   68 DAVID LUDLUM          408 M   48 GOOSE CRK   SC   26:40  8:25

   69 WENDY CHAMBERS        593 F   35 LADSON      SC   26:41  8:25

   70 STEPHANIE HORTON      404 F   29 GOOSE CRK   SC   26:49  8:28

   71 JASON JENNINGS        531 M   20 N CHARLESTO SC   27:00  8:31

   72 SHAUN MOSER           545 M   25 GOOSE CRK   SC   27:07  8:34

   73 SARA DURBIN           514 F   27 CHARLESTON  SC   27:18  8:37

   74 PATTI ENLOE           300 F   53 CHARLETON   SC   27:27  8:40

   75 JAMES GRISHAM         522 M   24 GOOSE CRK   SC   27:28  8:40

   76 RYAN GESSER           307 M   31 N CHARELSTO SC   27:38  8:43

   77 JEFFREY WILCOX        565 M   34 GOOSE CRK   SC   27:42  8:45

   78 CHARLES MYERS         546 M   31 GOOSE CRK   SC   27:45  8:46

   79 GREGORY HOLLAND       309 M   34 COLUMBIA    SC   27:52  8:48

   80 ROBERT J LEE          537 M   19 N CAHRLESTO SC   27:58  8:50

   81 LAWRENCE MOCNIK       542 M   29 SUMMERVILLE SC   28:03  8:51

   82 DAVID BOWLBY          504 M   43 GOOSE CRK   SC   28:06  8:52

   83 MONICA MUMME          400 F   41 N CHARLESTO SC   28:18  8:56

   84 KAREN BLISS           598 F   28 GOOSE CRK   SC   28:21  8:57

   85 TIMOTHY KOLLMER       534 M   35 MT PLEASANT SC   28:31  9:00

   86 VIRGINIA PITTS        329 F   46 MT PLEASANT SC   28:40  9:03

   87 KURT HELGEMOE         527 M   34 GOOSE CRK   SC   28:58  9:09

   88 HEATHER MCCORMICK     315 F   28 GOOSE CRK   SC   29:21  9:16

   89 DORMAN DOWLING        592 M   46 LADSON      SC   29:31  9:19

   90 PAUL BROWN            297 M   55 GOOSE CRK   SC   29:37  9:21

   91 MICHAEL BIERMAN       594 M   25 GOOSE CRK   SC   29:49  9:25

   92 SHERRIL BEAN          286 F   50 CHARLESTON  SC   30:06  9:30

   93 JUSTIN TERRILL        395 M   28 MT PLEASANT SC   30:18  9:34

   94 MARY MESTREZ          316 F   51 MONCKS CRNR SC   30:37  9:40

   95 GREGORY SANBORN       584 M   29 GOOSE CRK   SC   30:41  9:41

   96 RUSS WORRELL          398 M   71 MONCKS CRNR SC   31:31  9:57

   97 ERIC PAUL             548 M   19 N CHARLESTO SC   31:36  9:58

   98 LESTER LONGLEY        581 M   38 GOOSE CRK   SC   31:46 10:02

   99 JEANNINE WILSON       574 F   29 LADSON      SC   31:48 10:02

  100 KYLE WILTSE           567 M   19 N CHARLESTO SC   32:15 10:11

























                                                                      Page 3

                        2004 FLEET FEET 5K

PLACE NAME                NO.   SEX AGE CITY       ST TIME    PACE

===== =================== ===== === ============== == ======= =====

  101 KELLY KING            401 F   18 CHARLESTON  SC   32:34 10:17

  102 JON-MICHAEL GAYLOR    520 M   20 GOOSE CRK   SC   32:36 10:17

  103 JESSICA BILLINGS      287 F   22 MT PLEASANT SC   33:16 10:30

  104 MIKE JOHNSON          412 M   22 CHARLESTON  SC   33:17 10:30

  105 MARK DURBIN           513 M   32 CHARLESTON  SC   33:54 10:42

  106 PAUL RODRIGUEZ        555 M   20 N CHARLESTO SC   33:58 10:43

  107 DEANNA RICHARD        392 F   50 CHARLESTON  SC   34:03 10:45

  108 ROGER SINGIAN         335 M   61 GOOSE CRK   SC   34:06 10:46

  109 KAIDI MIKHITARIAN     327 F   31 CHARLESTON  SC   35:02 11:04

  110 THOMAS DELLEDONNE     510 M   22 N CHARLESTO SC   35:44 11:17

  111 CYNTHIA HOLLAND       528 F   26 GOOSE CRK   SC   36:00 11:22

  112 DELILAH SALES         331 F   34 GOOSE CRK   SC   37:50 11:57

  113 WILLIAM BURRELL       507 M   37 GOOSE CRK   SC   37:52 11:57

  114 TYLER KIGHT           407 M   13 GOOSE CRK   SC   37:52 11:57

  115 MICHAEL WILSON        579 M   19 LADSON      SC   38:29 12:09

  116 JARRETT SCHILLER      558 M   24 LADSON      SC   39:16 12:24

  117 JULIE ELLIS           402 F   34 GOOSE CRK   SC   39:42 12:32

  118 CHARLES WALKER        343 M   42 SUMMERVILLE SC   46:50 14:47