Please scroll down for Awards & Team Results
PLACE NAME                SEX AGE CITY            TIME
===== =================== === =================== =======
    1 Justin Weber        M   18                  1:03:12
    2 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA  F   34                  1:04:56
    3 MICHAEL SEEKINGS    M   48                  1:05:09
    4 BOB SCHLAU          M   61                  1:05:32
    5 william webster IV  M   51                  1:07:01
    6 JOSH BERNSTEIN      M   39                  1:07:48
    7 Chris Kempczinski   M   40                  1:07:56
    8 Anne Clinton        F   26                  1:08:44
    9 William Rowell      M   53                  1:09:36
   10 Roberto Bautista    M   43                  1:11:16
   11 Daniel Clerici      M   41                  1:11:27
   12 Gordon Sherard      M   37                  1:13:13
   13 Joseph Mazzoli      M   21                  1:14:13
   14 Sam Ray             M   21                  1:14:20
   15 JAMES TURNER        F   28                  1:14:58
   16 Danny Moore         M   46                  1:15:42
   17 Paul Brown          M   35                  1:16:26
   18 Jeff Walton         M   49                  1:16:33
   19 Robert Turner       M   50                  1:16:44
   20 ANN ELISH           F   52                  1:17:19
   21 Lisa Tilton         F   38                  1:17:23
   22 Rick Little         M   49                  1:17:29
   23 FEMALE Whitmore-Boh m   03                  1:17:36
   24 GEORGE MARTIN       M   26                  1:17:38
   25 Jeb Barton          M   33                  1:17:43
   26 Luke Blessinger     M   29                  1:17:46
   27 Matthew Modica      M   52                  1:17:56
   28 VALERIE FRITSCH     F   23                  1:18:06
   29 ALAN BROWN          M   60                  1:18:29
   30 DIANA LYNN SNYDER   F   31                  1:19:06
   31 ERIC PETH           M   34                  1:20:58
   32 Richard Lee         M   26                  1:21:31
   33 Elizabeth Walsh     F   30                  1:22:03
   34 Kelly Simpson       F   31                  1:22:12
   35 Richard Landsman    M   65                  1:24:04
   36 LOIS NEWBERRY       F   40                  1:24:26
   37 Scott MacRae        M   24                  1:24:59
   38 DEE HATCHELL        M   36                  1:25:23
   39 KEITH AMBROSE       M   65                  1:26:02
   40 Tom Hill            M   43                  1:26:10
   41 JOE MYERS           M   67                  1:26:34
   42 Brian Cribb         M   35                  1:26:52
   43 Shannon Deeb        F   31                  1:26:55
   44 Anne Boone          F   62                  1:27:14
   45 Janey Mitchell      F   46                  1:27:39
   46 MANDY SACKETT       F   21                  1:27:49
   47 Everett Chapman     M   60                  1:28:01
   48 Peter Mugglestone   M   63                  1:28:04
   49 Anna Blestel        F   46                  1:28:57
   50 Jennifer Casselli   F   36                  1:29:02
   51 Kelly Shackelford   F   47                  1:30:43
   52 Eric Klumb          M   55                  1:30:44
   53 RICHARD GIBBONS     M   52 sterling         1:31:07
   54 Melanie Jeffries    F   25                  1:31:27
   55 Ray Baumil          M   59                  1:31:34
   56 Ray LeTellier       M   58                  1:31:42
   57 Trey Eppes          M   26                  1:32:21
   58 Paul Roof           M   36                  1:34:11
   59 Keli Walden         F   28                  1:34:49
   60 Amy Stewart         F   24                  1:34:56
   61 Jennifer Moses      F   35                  1:34:57
   62 MIXED Bolie         m   03                  1:35:12
   63 John Busche         M   36                  1:35:18
   64 Edward Fitzgerald   M   41                  1:35:19
   65 Matt Walton         M   22                  1:36:39
   66 MIXED Slowskys'     m   03                  1:37:29
   67 Kitty Howell        F   44                  1:38:08
   68 Randy Freeze        M   58                  1:38:10
   69 GEORGE BUNCH        M   31                  1:38:51
   70 Elizabeth Bradford  F   47                  1:38:54
   71 Jan Gilbert         F   26                  1:39:55
   72 Jessica Fleming     F   34                  1:41:29
   73 Cecil McClary       M   62                  1:41:30
   74 Jason Myers         M   36                  1:42:07
   75 Joan Mulvihill      F   63                  1:42:19
   76 Katherine Robson    F   29                  1:42:25
   77 LINDSAY POUND       F   29                  1:42:28
   78 Gwen Fowler         F   55                  1:42:31
   79 Steven Clark        M   53                  1:43:53
   80 FEMALE Barnes/Edwar m   03                  1:44:52
   81 Cynthia Brown       F   55                  1:45:05
   82 MIXED Smith Family  m   03                  1:45:32
   83 GENE COOK           M   51                  1:49:01
   84 FEMALE Myrtle Beach m   03                  1:49:34
   85 Michelle Thompson   M   50                  1:49:43
   86 Brigitte Britt      F   29                  1:53:06
   87 Frank Button        M   62                  1:54:51
   88 JUDY GILMAN         F   59                  2:00:34
   89 Donna Lea Brown     F   72                  2:35:01


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ANNE WYMAN CIPOLLA                  SC 1:04:56
    2 Anne Clinton                           1:08:44
    3 JAMES TURNER                        SC 1:14:58
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Justin Weber                           1:03:12
    2 MICHAEL SEEKINGS                    SC 1:05:09
    3 BOB SCHLAU                          SC 1:05:32
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 ANN ELISH                           SC 1:17:19
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 william webster IV                     1:07:01

                    Relay Teams Female (Prize for First only)
    1    23 FEMALE Whitmore-Boh                       1:17:36
    2    80 FEMALE Barnes/Edwar                       1:44:52
    3    84 FEMALE Myrtle Beach                       1:49:34

                     Relay Teams Mixed  (Prize for First only)
    1    62 MIXED Bolie                               1:35:12
    2    66 MIXED Slowskys'                           1:37:29
    3    82 MIXED Smith Family                        1:45:32

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  04 - 12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    28 VALERIE FRITSCH                        SC 1:18:06
    2    46 MANDY SACKETT                          SC 1:27:49
    3    60 Amy Stewart                               1:34:56
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    13 Joseph Mazzoli                            1:14:13
    2    14 Sam Ray                                   1:14:20
    3    37 Scott MacRae                              1:24:59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    54 Melanie Jeffries                          1:31:27
    2    59 Keli Walden                               1:34:49
    3    71 Jan Gilbert                               1:39:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    24 GEORGE MARTIN                          SC 1:17:38
    2    26 Luke Blessinger                           1:17:46
    3    32 Richard Lee                               1:21:31
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    30 DIANA LYNN SNYDER                      SC 1:19:06
    2    33 Elizabeth Walsh                           1:22:03
    3    34 Kelly Simpson                             1:22:12
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    25 Jeb Barton                                1:17:43
    2    31 ERIC PETH                              SC 1:20:58
    3    69 GEORGE BUNCH                           SC 1:38:51
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    21 Lisa Tilton                               1:17:23
    2    50 Jennifer Casselli                         1:29:02
    3    61 Jennifer Moses                            1:34:57
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 JOSH BERNSTEIN                         SC 1:07:48
    2    12 Gordon Sherard                            1:13:13
    3    17 Paul Brown                                1:16:26
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    36 LOIS NEWBERRY                          SC 1:24:26
    2    67 Kitty Howell                              1:38:08
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 Chris Kempczinski                         1:07:56
    2    10 Roberto Bautista                          1:11:16
    3    11 Daniel Clerici                            1:11:27
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    45 Janey Mitchell                            1:27:39
    2    49 Anna Blestel                              1:28:57
    3    51 Kelly Shackelford                         1:30:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    16 Danny Moore                               1:15:42
    2    18 Jeff Walton                               1:16:33
    3    22 Rick Little                               1:17:29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 William Rowell                            1:09:36
    2    19 Robert Turner                             1:16:44
    3    27 Matthew Modica                            1:17:56
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    78 Gwen Fowler                               1:42:31
    2    81 Cynthia Brown                             1:45:05
    3    88 JUDY GILMAN                            SC 2:00:34
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    52 Eric Klumb                                1:30:44
    2    55 Ray Baumil                                1:31:34
    3    56 Ray LeTellier                             1:31:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    44 Anne Boone                                1:27:14
    2    75 Joan Mulvihill                            1:42:19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    29 ALAN BROWN                                1:18:29
    2    35 Richard Landsman                          1:24:04
    3    39 KEITH AMBROSE                          SC 1:26:02
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    89 Donna Lea Brown                           2:35:01
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99