Page 1
SB = SkateBoarder
RB = Rollerblader

                     3rd Annual Folly Beach Fun 5K
PLACE NAME                SEX Div CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== =================== === =================== == ======= =====
    1 SUSAN LOZIER        F   RB Charleston       SC   13:32  4:21
    2 HANSJE GOLD         F   RB Charleston       SC   15:22  4:57
    3 SHANNON WETHERHOLT  F   RB                  SC   16:04  5:10
    4 CORY LAPIN          F   RB                  SC   16:37  5:21
    5 BEN VAUGHAN         M   34 N Charleston     SC   16:40  5:22
    6 JANET CROUCH        F   RB Folly BCh        SC   16:53  5:26
    7 SCOTT SMITH         M   34 Charleston       SC   17:37  5:40
    8 CM NIXON            F   RB Kiawah Is        SC   17:44  5:42
    9 STEVE ANNAN         M   56 Mt Pleasant      SC   18:07  5:50
   10 JAMES SCHEER        M   45 Charleston       SC   18:54  6:05
   11 GEORGE FERLAND      M   28 Mt Pleasant      SC   19:23  6:14
   12 TOMMY GORDON        M   SB Charleston       SC   19:38  6:19
   13 DAN CLAPPER         M   48 N Charleston     SC   19:54  6:24
   14 ZACHARY BAKER       M   SB Charleston       SC   20:09  6:29
   15 RUDY NECOCHEA       M   34 Charlesotn       SC   20:49  6:42
   16 KEN HUNDEMER        M   38 Summerville      SC   21:20  6:52
   17 KEN HANGER          M   50 Charleston       SC   21:48  7:01
   18 TODD LAPIN          M   36                  SC   21:50  7:02
   19 LAUREN JAYNES       F   16 Summerville      SC   21:51  7:02
   20 MARK ELLSISON            Charleston         SC   22:15  7:10
   21 DOUG COLE           M   40 Folly Bch        SC   22:21  7:12
   22 ROBERT SCOGIN       M   28 n Charleston     SC   22:34  7:16
   23 VERDERCIA TOOMER    F   43 Summerville      SC   22:43  7:19
   24 ANDY PALMER         M   34 Bamberg          SC   22:51  7:21
   25 PAUL ROBINSON       M   35 Charleston       SC   23:50  7:40
   26 COURTNEY FIFE       F   23 Folly Bch        SC   24:01  7:44
   27 FRANK FLEMING       M   38 Charleston       SC   24:18  7:49
   28 EVAN JORDAN         M   09 Charleston       SC   24:24  7:51
   29 KEITH AMBROSE       M   59                  SC   24:39  7:56
   30 GARRETT BUDDS       M   26 Charleston       SC   24:43  7:57
   31 GINO QUINONES JR    M   31 Isle odf Palms   SC   24:45  7:58
   32 RAEFORD DAVIS       M   29 Charleston       SC   24:45  7:58
   33 DOUG STROHL              Charleston         SC   24:52  8:00
   34 CATHY LIMEHOUSE     F   15 Summerville      SC   25:09  8:06
   35 JEFFREY KREMER      M   28 Summerville      SC   25:14  8:07
   36 KATHLEEN CHOBOT     F   44 Folly Bch        SC   25:19  8:09
   37 ARMANDO LOPEZ       M   28 Tucson           AZ   25:26  8:11
   38 CHRIS SWINSON       M   34 Summerville      SC   25:30  8:12
   39 ROB FRAWLEY         M   36 Mt Pleasant      SC   26:09  8:25
   40 RON MCGUIRE         M   59 Summerville      SC   26:20  8:29
   41 JAY TRACEY          M   48 Charleston       SC   26:44  8:36
   42 BRUCE CALDWELL      M   54 Summerville      SC   27:07  8:44
   43 LUCAS LOWE          M   SB Folly Bch        SC   27:09  8:44
   44 EDDIE BATES         M   28 Charleston       SC   27:23  8:49
   45 CLARA HOGAN         F   53 Mt Pleasant      SC   27:51  8:58
   46 TED CLEARY          M   57 Summerville      SC   27:52  8:58
   47 LYN BRASWELL        M   46 St George        SC   27:55  8:59
   48 MICHAEL CARR        M   34 Charleston       SC   28:03  9:02
   49 JOY WEATEHRFORD     F   27 St george        SC   28:32  9:11
   50 CAROL TITTEL        F   51 Goshen           KY   28:41  9:14
   51 ARTHUR LIMEHOUSE    M   50 Summerville      SC   28:44  9:15
   52 TEMPLE LAFOND       F   37 Charleston       SC   28:56  9:19
   53 RUSS WORRELL        M   69 Moncks Crnr      SC   29:03  9:21
   54 ROB ROBERTSON            Charleston         SC   29:42  9:34
   55 STEVE PARRISH       M   51 Folly Bch        SC   29:46  9:35
   56 SARA SHAUGHNESSY    F   33 Charleston       SC   29:48  9:35
   57 EDNA JORDAN         F   41 Charleston       SC   30:10  9:43
   58 ALLISON CARR        F   32 Cahrleston       SC   32:06 10:20
   59 RON SWAIN           M   29 N Charleston     SC   34:24 11:04
   60 HOLLY OSBORNE       F   43 Folly BCh        SC   35:12 11:20
   61 EATON BABS          F   47 Folly Bch        SC   39:14 12:38
   62 CAROL CRAWFORD      F   52 Charleston       SC   42:09 13:34
   63 JANET BEAN          F   37 Charleston       SC   44:17 14:15
   64 BOB BEAN            M   66 Charleston       SC   46:14 14:53
   65 PATTY CHRYSOSTOM    F   42 Folly Bch        SC   50:24 16:13
   66 BARBARA O'GRADY     F   39 Goose Crk        SC   56:21 18:08
   67 MARGARET WRIGHT     F   81 Folly Bch        SC   57:37 18:33
   68 MICHELLE CHAVEZ     F   43 Charleston       SC   57:39 18:33
   69 KATHY REILLY        F   33                  SC   57:42 18:34